Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

25 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 25, 2020
FT
Atletico Madrid
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Bayern Munich
FC Salzburg
November 25, 2020
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Inter
Real Madrid
November 25, 2020
FT
Olympiacos
Manchester City
FT
Marseille
FC Porto
November 25, 2020
FT
Ajax
FC Midtjylland
FT
Liverpool
Atalanta
November 25, 2020
FT
Middlesbrough
Derby County
FT
Millwall
Reading
FT
Bristol City
Watford
FT
Coventry City
Cardiff City
FT
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
November 25, 2020
AAW
Empoli
Brescia
FT
Parma
Cosenza
AET
Bologna
Spezia
FT
Cagliari
Verona
AET
Udinese
Fiorentina
November 25, 2020
FT
Lens
Nantes
November 25, 2020
AET
Casa Pia
Nacional
November 25, 2020
FT
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
November 25, 2020
FT
Las Palmas
Mirandes
FT
Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Sporting Gijon
Sabadell
FT
Cartagena
Mallorca
FT
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
November 25, 2020
FT
Cova da Piedade
Benfica B
November 25, 2020
FT
Bandirmaspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
AET
Keciorengucu
Kocaelispor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
AAW
Altinordu
Corum FK
FT
Eskisehirspor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Istanbulspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
AP
Hatayspor
Karacabey Belediye Spor *
FT
Gaziantep FK
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Pendikspor
FT
Rizespor
Usakspor
November 25, 2020
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
November 25, 2020
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Real Esteli FC
FT
LD Alajuelense
San Francisco FC
November 25, 2020
FT
Apolonia
Partizani
FT
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Bylis
FT
Skenderbeu
Kastrioti
FT
Kukesi
Laci
FT
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
November 25, 2020
Canc.
Gandzasar
? - ?
Pyunik
November 25, 2020
FT
Urartu FC II
Ararat Armenia II
November 25, 2020
FT
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
FT
First Vienna FC
SCR Altach
November 25, 2020
FT
Chaco Petrolero
2 - 0
Cochabamba
FT
Empresa Minera Huanuni
3 - 1
Stormers San Lorenzo
FT
Fancesa
3 - 1
Real Tomayapo
FT
Mariscal Sucre
2 - 1
Vaca Diez
FT
Municipal Tiquipaya
2 - 3
Fatic
FT
Quebracho
3 - 2
Independiente Petrolero
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Oruro Royal
FT
Satelite Norte
1 - 1
Libertad
November 25, 2020
FT
Novorizontino
Rio Preto EC SP
November 25, 2020
FT
Atibaia
1 - 0
Velo Clube
FT
Ferroviaria
Comercial FC SP
November 25, 2020
FT
XV de Piracicaba
EC Primavera SP
November 25, 2020
FT
Agua Santa
0 - 0
Nacional SP
FT
Portuguesa
2 - 0
Guarani
FT
Futbol Consultants
0 - 0
Juventud Escazucena
AET
AD Municipal Liberia
2 - 2
Cariari
November 25, 2020
FT
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Opatija
Inter Zapresic
FT
Rudes
Hajduk Split B
November 25, 2020
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
November 25, 2020
FT
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Nea Salamis
November 25, 2020
FT
Don Bosco
0 - 2
JSK
FT
CD FAS
Firpo
FT
Municipal Limeno
Once Deportivo
FT
Wigan Athletic U23
1 - 0
Sheffield United U23
FT
Millwall U23
2 - 0
Cardiff City U23
November 25, 2020
FT
Bayern Munich II
Ingolstadt
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
FT
Kaiserslautern
Luebeck
FT
Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FSV Zwickau
November 25, 2020
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Preussen Muenster
FT
Lippstadt
Oberhausen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bonner SC
SV Straelen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Koeln II
FT
RW Ahlen
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Essen
Wuppertal
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
VfB Homberg
November 25, 2020
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smyrnis
November 25, 2020
FT
CSD Municipal
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Coban Imperial
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
FT
Club Xelaju
Comunicaciones FC
November 25, 2020
FT
CD Real Sociedad
Platense FC
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Marathon
November 25, 2020
FT
BFC Siofok
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Budaors
Haladas
FT
Kaposvari
Soroksar SC
FT
Szolnok
0 - 0
Bekescsaba
FT
Debrecen
Szentlorinc
FT
FC Ajka
Dorogi FC
FT
Gyirmot
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
Pecsi MFC
Debreceni EAC
FT
Szeged 2011
Gyori ETO
FT
Vasas Budapest
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
November 25, 2020
FT
Kelen SC
3 - 2
Viktoria FC Szombathe
November 25, 2020
FT
FC Goa
Mumbai City FC
November 25, 2020
FT
Gol Gohar
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Esteghlal
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Saipa
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
FT
Aluminium Arak
0 - 0
Mes Rafsanjan
November 25, 2020
AP
Sligo Rovers *
Derry City
November 25, 2020
FT
Como
Olbia
FT
Giana Erminio
Piacenza
FT
Juventus U23
Grosseto
FT
Lucchese
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
November 25, 2020
FT
Gubbio
Triestina
FT
Mantova
S.S. Arezzo
November 25, 2020
FT
Bisceglie
Monopoli
FT
Palermo
Turris
FT
Vibonese
Foggia
November 25, 2020
FT
Llapi
0 - 2
FC Prishtina
FT
Trepca 89
Besa Peje
November 25, 2020
FT
Marsaxlokk FC
Vittoriosa Stars
AP
Jaibos Tampico Madero *
Tapatio
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
FT
Atlético Morelia
Venados FC
November 25, 2020
FT
Decic Tuzi
1 - 0
Sutjeska
FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Iskra
FT
FK Bokelj
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
FK Podgorica
Zeta
November 25, 2020
FT
FK Sasa
5 - 0
FK Rosoman 83
FT
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
1 - 4
FK Pehchevo
FT
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
0 - 0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
FT
Osogovo
1 - 3
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
Plachkovica
0 - 0
Pobeda
November 25, 2020
FT
Drita
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
FT
FK Skopje
2 - 1
Ohrid
FT
Vardari Forino
0 - 1
Korab
FT
Veleshta
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
FT
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 0
Kadino
November 25, 2020
FT
Belasica
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Shkupi
AP
FK Sileks *
KF Shkendija
FT
FK Struga
1 - 0
Renova
November 25, 2020
FT
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
0 - 2
Tubas
FT
Jabal El Mokaber
2 - 0
Markaz Balata
FT
Shabab Al Khaleel
1 - 0
Ahli Al Khalil
November 25, 2020
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Termalica Nieciecza
November 25, 2020
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
0 - 0
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0 - 0
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
GKS Wikielec
Polonia Warszawa
November 25, 2020
FT
Elana Torun
Gornik Konin
FT
Polonia Sroda
0 - 1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
November 25, 2020
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
November 25, 2020
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1 - 0
FKS Stal Krasnik
November 25, 2020
FT
Widzew Lodz
Legia Warszawa
FT
Braga B
3 - 1
Merelinense
FT
Anadia
2 - 1
Valadares Gaia
FT
Estrela da Amadora
2 - 0
Oriental Dragon
November 25, 2020
FT
Estoril Praia U23
1 - 0
Sporting Cp U23
FT
Portimonense U23
1 - 1
CD Cova Da Piedade U23
November 25, 2020
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Pandurii
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Canc.
CSM Slatina
Turris-Oltul
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Mioveni
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Gloria Buzau
November 25, 2020
FT
Arsenal Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
1 - 2
FK Tambov Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FC Krasnodar
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
November 25, 2020
FT
UFA Youth
0 - 0
Uor-5 Youth
FT
Ural Youth
Khimki Youth
FT
Football Academy Of Konoplev
CSKA Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
Strogino Moscow Youth
November 25, 2020
Postp.
Cosmos
? - ?
Tre Fiori
Postp.
Folgore
? - ?
FC Fiorentino
Postp.
S.S. Murata
? - ?
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Postp.
Tre Penne Galazzano
? - ?
Domagnano
November 25, 2020
FT
Al Kawkab
1 - 1
Al Adalh
FT
Al Bukayriyah
0 - 2
Jeddah
FT
Arar
1 - 1
Najran SC
FT
Al Nahda FC KSA
1 - 2
Al Hazm
November 25, 2020
FT
FK Borac Cacak
FK Zemun
November 25, 2020
FT
FK IMT Beograd
Radnicki Nis
AP
FK Radnik Surdulica *
Cukaricki
AP
FK Spartak Subotica *
Mladost Lucani
AP
Javor
Vozdovac *
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Napredak
FT
FK Metalac
Partizan Beograd
November 25, 2020
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slavoj Trebisov
November 25, 2020
FT
Tabor
Domzale
FT
NK Celje
Maribor
November 25, 2020
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Black Leopards
November 25, 2020
FT
Marino Luanco
Real Valladolid B
November 25, 2020
FT
Arenas Getxo
UD Somozas
November 25, 2020
FT
UE Olot
Barcelona B
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Llagostera
November 25, 2020
FT
Villarreal B
Alcoyano
November 25, 2020
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Real Murcia
FT
Linares Deportivo
Granada B
November 25, 2020
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Atletico Baleares
November 25, 2020
FT
Basel
Lausanne
FT
Sion
Servette
November 25, 2020
FT
Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Prisons
FT
Kagera Sugar
Biashara Mara United
FT
Mwadui
Gwambina FC
FT
Azam FC
Young Africans
November 25, 2020
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
November 25, 2020
FT
FC Asgabat
0 - 1
Altyn Asyr
FT
FC Energetik
2 - 7
Ahal
FT
Kopetdag Asgabat
1 - 1
Sagadam
FT
Merw
1 - 1
Nebitci
November 25, 2020
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 2
Alians
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
Nyva Ternopil
Krystal Kherson
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0 - 1
Metalist 1925
FT
Veres Rivne
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
Deportivo Lara B
2 - 1
Fundacion AIFI
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
Yaracuy FC
FT
Angostura FC
0 - 1
Universidad Central
November 25, 2020
FT
Red Arrows
0 - 0
Indeni FC
FT
Kabwe Warriors
0 - 0
Lusaka Dynamos
FT
Kitwe United
0 - 0
Nkwazi
FT
Lumwana Radiants
0 - 0
Young Green Eagles
FT
Zanaco
Zesco United