Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

26 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 26
17:55
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Young Boys
20:00
CFR Cluj
Roma
November 26
17:55
Molde
Arsenal
20:00
Dundalk
Rapid Wien
November 26
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:00
Nice
Slavia Prague
November 26
20:00
Rangers
Benfica
20:00
Standard Liege
Lech Poznan
November 26
20:00
Granada
Omonia Nicosia
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
PAOK FC
November 26
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Real Sociedad
20:00
SSC Napoli
Rijeka
November 26
17:55
AEK Athens
Zorya
17:55
SC Braga
Leicester City
November 26
17:55
Lille
AC Milan
17:55
Sparta Prague
Celtic
November 26
17:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal
17:55
Qarabag FK
Sivasspor
November 26
17:55
LASK
Royal Antwerp
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Ludogorets Razgrad
November 26
17:55
CSKA Moscow
Feyenoord
17:55
Wolfsberger AC
Dinamo Zagreb
November 26
17:55
Gent
FK Crvena Zvezda
17:55
Slovan Liberec
Hoffenheim
November 26
19:45
Barrow
AFC Wimbledon
November 26
13:00
Torino
Virtus Entella
16:00
Sampdoria
Genoa
November 25
FT
Ceara
Sao Paulo
November 26
FT
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
FT
Coritiba
Corinthians
23:00
Fortaleza
Goias
FT
Delfin
Palmeiras
FT
Independiente del Valle
Nacional
November 26
FT
Libertad
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Bolivar
Lanus
November 26
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Sport Huancayo
FT
Fenix
Independiente
22:15
River Plate
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
November 26
18:00
Leganes
Espanyol
18:00
Logrones
Albacete
20:30
Almeria
Tenerife
November 26
live 115'
Erzurum BB
Ankara Demirspor
live 25'
Kasimpasa
24 Erzincanspor
14:00
Kayserispor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
16:00
Konyaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
18:00
Goztepe
Kirklarelispor
November 26
17:30
Viborg
? - ?
Silkeborg
live 65'
Georgia
Malta
Canc.
Norway
? - ?
Faroe Islands
17:00
Slovakia
? - ?
Iceland
November 26
FT
Van
Shirak
14:00
Urartu FC
? - ?
Alashkert FC
November 26
10:30 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Noravank
November 26
FT
FK Kapaz
Turan Tovuz
FT
PFK Neftci Baku-2
1 - 0
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
10:00 Limited coverage
Turan Tovuz
? - ?
FK Kapaz
FT
Kivon
2 - 7
Torre Fuerte
20:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviaria SP
? - ?
EC Taubate SP
22:00 Limited coverage
Sao Paulo FC SP
? - ?
Red Bull Bragantino SP
November 26
21:00 Limited coverage
Deportes Copiapo
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
November 26
FT
Baotou
1 - 3
Shenzhen Bogang FC
FT
Hebei Elite
1 - 0
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
November 26
FT
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
0 - 3
Shanghai Jiading
FT
Shanxi Xindu
0 - 3
Zhejiang Yiteng
07:00 Limited coverage
Wuhan Three Towns
? - ?
Hunan Xiangtao
November 26
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Changchun Yatai
live HT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Kunshan FC
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Envigado
FT
Union Magdalena
0 - 1
Deportes Quindio
FT
Barrio Mexico
1 - 1
Puerto Golfito
November 26
Postp.
Sanga Balende
? - ?
Maniema Union
FT
CD Sonsonate
Atletico Marte
FT
Alianza FC
Jocoro FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Aguila
FT
CD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla FC
13:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Marathon
November 26
FT
Real Espana
Real de Minas
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Vida
21:00
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
CD Motagua
November 26
14:00
Kerala Blasters FC
Northeast United FC
November 26
12:15
Shahr Khodrou FC
? - ?
Sanat Naft Abadan
12:50
Zob Ahan
? - ?
Paykan
13:00
Tractor FC
? - ?
Sepahan
13:05
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
? - ?
Persepolis
November 26
14:00
Aqaba
? - ?
Al-Jazeera
16:30
Sahab SC
? - ?
Al-Sareeh
November 26
12:30 Limited coverage
Dar AL Dawa
? - ?
Kfarsoum
November 26
12:00 Limited coverage
Drenica
? - ?
Ballkani
November 26
live 69'
FK Liepaja
FK Tukums 2000
live 67'
FK Spartaks
FK Jelgava
live 68'
RFS
Riga FC
live 68'
Valmieras FK
BFC Daugavpils
live 67'
Ventspils
FS Metta/LU
FT
Puebla
Leon
FT
CD Guadalajara
CF America
FT
Atlético Morelia
Venados FC
November 26
23:00
Cancun FC
? - ?
Tlaxcala F.C.
November 26
live 67'
Dacia Buiucani
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
14:00
CS Petrocub
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
November 26
FT
Independiente de La Chorrera
0 - 0
Plaza Amador
22:30
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Sol de America
November 26
15:00 Limited coverage
Comerciantes Unidos
? - ?
Sport Chavelines Juniors
17:15 Limited coverage
Deportivo Coopsol
? - ?
Santos
19:30 Limited coverage
Juan Aurich
? - ?
Pirata FC
21:45 Limited coverage
Union Comercio
? - ?
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
November 26
14:30
Al-Sailiya
? - ?
Al-Wakra
16:45
Al-Ahli
? - ?
Al-Rayyan
16:45
Qatar SC
? - ?
Al-Arabi
November 26
14:30
Miercurea Ciuc
Universitatea Cluj
16:30
Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Resita
November 26
15:00 Limited coverage
Proleter
? - ?
Vojvodina
November 26
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Aluminij
14:00
Al-Jazira
Hatta
14:00
Al-Wasl
Al Fujairah
17:00
Khorfakkan
Sharjah Cultural Club
17:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Ajman
November 26
FT
FC Lviv
FC Mariupol
20:00
Rentistas
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Trujillanos FC
21:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Zamora FC