Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

28 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 28
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
FT
Manchester City
Burnley
FT
Everton
Leeds United
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield United
November 28
FT
Reading
Bristol City
FT
Birmingham City
Millwall
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
FT
Cardiff City
Luton Town
FT
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
FT
Norwich City
Coventry City
FT
Rotherham United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
FT
Watford
Preston North End
November 28
FT
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Oxford United
Swindon Town
November 28
FT
Port Vale
Leyton Orient
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Southend United
November 28
AET
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
FT
Gillingham
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
Salford City
FT
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
AET
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Harrogate
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
FT
Peterborough United
Chorley
November 28
Postp.
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Solihull Moors
FT
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
Postp.
Barnet
? - ?
Yeovil Town
FT
Bromley
Wrexham
Postp.
Dover
? - ?
Boreham Wood
Postp.
Eastleigh
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Woking
FT
Sutton United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Weymouth
Chesterfield
November 28
FT
Elche
Cadiz
FT
Valencia
Atletico Madrid
FT
SD Huesca
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alaves
November 28
FT
Augsburg
Freiburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1. FC Köln
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Schalke 04
November 28
FT
Sassuolo
Inter
FT
Benevento
Juventus
FT
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
November 28
FT
Marseille
Nantes
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Bordeaux
November 28
FT
FC Emmen
Ajax
FT
ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
FT
VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle
November 28
FT
Santa Clara
FC Porto
FT
Sporting CP
Moreirense
November 28
FT
St.Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Cercle Brugge
Genk
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Club Brugge
November 28
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Westerlo
November 28
FT
Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Denizlispor
FT
Rizespor
Galatasaray
November 28
FT
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Khimki
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
FT
FK Akhmat
Lokomotiv Moscow
November 28
FT
Palmeiras
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Santos FC
Sport Recife
Postp.
Gremio
? - ?
Flamengo
FT
Bahia
Sao Paulo
November 28
FT
Brescia
Frosinone
FT
Empoli
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Pescara
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Pisa
Cittadella
FT
Venezia
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FT
Monza
Reggina
November 28
FT
Grenoble
Paris FC
FT
Toulouse
Niort
FT
AC Ajaccio
Chambly
FT
Auxerre
Valenciennes
FT
Caen
Chateauroux
FT
Clermont Foot
Nancy
FT
Dunkerque
Pau
FT
Rodez
Guingamp
FT
Sochaux
Le Havre
FT
Troyes
Amiens
November 28
FT
Sabadell
Fuenlabrada
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Cartagena
FT
Mirandes
Castellon
November 28
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
FT
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
November 28
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Excelsior
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
November 28
FT
Academico Viseu
Penafiel
FT
Cova da Piedade
Feirense
November 28
FT
Umraniyespor
Menemenspor
FT
Akhisarspor
Ankaraspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Giresunspor
FT
Altay
Bursaspor
November 28
FT
Pribram
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
Opava
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen
November 28
FT
FC Midtjylland
AaB
November 28
FT
Skive
Fredericia
FT
HB Koege
Esbjerg fB
November 28
FT
Airdrieonians
Cove Rangers
Postp.
East Fife
? - ?
Clyde
FT
Montrose
Partick Thistle
FT
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
November 28
FT
Albion Rovers
Stirling Albion
FT
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
FT
Brechin City
Stranraer
FT
Elgin City
Cowdenbeath
FT
Queen's Park
Stenhousemuir
November 28
FT
Viking
Start
FT
Brann
Aalesund
November 28
FT
Tromsoe
Ranheim
November 28
FT
Degerfors
GIF Sundsvall
FT
GAIS
Akropolis IF
FT
Halmstads BK
Orgryte
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Oesters IF
Ljungskile
FT
Umeaa
Vaesteraas SK
November 28
FT
FC Olexandriya
Rukh Vynnyky
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Vissel Kobe
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
APR FC
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
FT
Forest Rangers
0 - 0
AS Bouenguidi
FT
Mlandege FC
0 - 5
CS Sfaxien
FT
Vipers SC
0 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Costa Do Sol
1 - 2
FC Platinum
FT
Galaxy
4 - 0
US Zilimadjou
FT
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
MC Alger
Canc.
Al-Ahli Benghzi
? - ?
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
FT
Musongati
2 - 2
Green Eagles
FT
Arta/Solar7
0 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Etoile Du Congo
1 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
FT
Futuro Kings
2 - 1
Rivers United FC
FT
Al-Ittihad Tripoli
4 - 1
Horseed
FT
Namungo FC
3 - 0
Al Rabita
FT
AS Kaloum
1 - 1
Tevragh Zeina
FT
ASC Jaraaf
3 - 1
Kano Pillars
FT
Gamtel FC
0 - 1
Tihad Casablanca
FT
KF Veleciku Koplik
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
FT
KS Beselidhja
0 - 0
KS Burreli
FT
Partizan Tirana B
1 - 1
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FT
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Flamurtari
FT
KF Elbasani
KS Lushnja
FT
KS Besa Kavaje
KF Turbina Cerrik
November 28
FT
NC Magra
ASO Chlef
FT
Olympique de Medea
JS Saoura
FT
US Biskra
JSM Skikda
FT
USM Alger
ES Setif
Postp.
AS Ain M'lila
? - ?
CR Belouizdad
Postp.
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
MC Alger
FT
Atlanta
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
FT
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 0
Belgrano
FT
CA Alvarado
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
All Boys
FT
Santamarina
Quilmes
FT
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Racing Club
Union
FT
Colon
Independiente
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP
November 28
FT
Lori
Ararat Armenia
FT
Lions FC
1 - 0
Olympic FC
FT
Logan Lightning
0 - 4
Lions FC
November 28
FT
Admira Moedling
Hartberg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
FT
Sturm Graz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
November 28
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Juniors OOe
November 28
FT
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Zira
November 28
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Rukh Brest
FT
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
Postp.
FK Slutsk
? - ?
Smolevichy
FT
FK Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Minsk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Energetik-BGU
November 28
FT
SC Eendracht Aalst
0 - 3
Genk
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar
FT
Municipal de Vinto
San Jose
FT
The Strongest
Blooming
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari
AP
Oruro Royal *
Rosario Central
FT
Stormers San Lorenzo
6 - 2
Empresa Minera Huanuni
AP
Cochabamba *
Chaco Petrolero
FT
Fatic
2 - 1
Municipal Tiquipaya
FT
Torre Fuerte
1 - 1
Kivon
AP
Real Tomayapo *
Fancesa
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
November 27
FT
Oeste FC
America MG
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Parana Clube
FT
Sampaio Correa
Brasil de Pelotas
November 28
FT
Cruzeiro
Confianca
FT
Cuiaba
Avai FC
FT
CS Alagoano
Ponte Preta
FT
Vitoria
CRB
November 28
FT
Treze
Vila Nova
FT
Ferroviario
Imperatriz
FT
Manaus FC
0 - 2
Remo
November 28
FT
Brusque
Volta Redonda
FT
EC Sao Jose
Criciuma
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
Sao Bento
FT
Ituano FC
Ypiranga RS
FT
Londrina EC
Tombense FC
November 28
FT
Fast Clube
Galvez EC
FT
Independente PA
Rio Branco
FT
Vilhenense
Bragantino PA
FT
Atletico Acreano
Ji-Parana FC
November 28
FT
Moto Club MA
Bare
FT
River AC
Sinop
FT
Santos AP
SE Juventude
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
3 - 0
Altos
Canc.
River AC
? - ?
Luverdense
November 28
FT
Aguia Negra
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Goiania
1 - 0
Real Noroeste
FT
Operario FC MG
Aparecidense
FT
Vitoria ES
1 - 0
Goianesia
Canc.
Operario FC MG
? - ?
CRAC
November 28
Canc.
Palmas
? - ?
Patrocinense
November 28
FT
AD Cabofriense
0 - 1
FC Cascavel
FT
Bangu
0 - 0
Mirassol
FT
Ferroviaria
Nacional PR
FT
Toledo CW
Portuguesa RJ
November 28
FT
Caxias
Sao Caetano
FT
Marcilio Dias
Pelotas
FT
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Joinville
FT
Sao Luiz
Atletico Tubarao
FT
Comercial MS
0 - 1
Operario MS
FT
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
1 - 1
Rio Branco AC ES
FT
Atletico PR U20
2 - 1
America MG U20
FT
Chapecoense U20
4 - 2
Bahia U20
FT
Corinthians U20
5 - 1
Sport Recife U20
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
3 - 2
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Internacional U20
2 - 1
Cruzeiro U20
FT
Santos FC U20
1 - 0
Ceara U20
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
0 - 1
Palmeiras U20
FT
AA Napoli SC
3 - 0
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
FT
Botafogo Fr RJ
2 - 1
Foz Cataratas FC PR
FT
CA Juventus SP
2 - 2
Esmac PA
FT
Ceara SC CE
2 - 2
SC Recife PE
FT
EC Bahia BA
1 - 0
CA Paranaense PR
AP
Fortaleza EC CE *
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
3B Sport AM
1 - 1
Real Brasilia FC DF
FT
America MG
0 - 2
Tiradentes PI
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
Sao Jose EC
FT
Agua Santa
Novorizontino
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
Portuguesa Santista
FT
EC Primavera SP
0 - 0
Comercial FC SP
FT
Nacional SP
0 - 1
Portuguesa
FT
Ponte Preta
Sao Bernardo
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
0 - 0
Marilia AC SP
November 28
FT
Arda Kardzhali
Montana
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
November 28
FT
Kariana Erden
Strumska Slava
FT
Minyor Pernik
Yantra
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Sozopol
Canc.
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
November 28
FT
Qingdao Red Lions
1 - 1
Hebei Elite
FT
Shenzhen Bogang FC
1 - 4
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
November 28
FT
Wuhan Zall
Taizhou Yuanda
FT
Beijing Guoan
Chengdu Qianbao FC
FT
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
FT
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Millonarios
Once Caldas
November 28
FT
NK Varazdin
NK Istra 1961
FT
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva
November 28
FT
Cibalia
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Postp.
NK Sesvete
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
FT
Opatija
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
Solin
0 - 0
Junak
November 28
FT
Anorthosis
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia
November 28
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
SK Lisen
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FC Vlasim
FT
Hradec Kralove
SK Prostejov
FT
MFK Chrudim
FK Blansko
FT
Usti nad Labem
Trinec
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Zizkov
Dukla Praha
November 28
FT
Simba
1 - 0
JSK
FT
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
FT
CD Aguila
Alianza FC
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Municipal Limeno
FT
AFC Fylde
Boston United
Postp.
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Brackley Town
FT
Chester FC
Gateshead FC
FT
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Hereford
Kettering Town FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon
FT
Leamington
York City
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Bradford PA
FT
Telford
Guiseley
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Welling United
FT
Billericay
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
Postp.
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
Postp.
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Maidstone
FT
Eastbourne Borough
St.Albans
FT
Hungerford Town
Dartford
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Aston Villa U18
Crystal Palace U18
FT
Southampton U18
Norwich City U18
FT
Stoke City U18
Leeds United U18
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Leicester City U18
FT
Reading U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
FT
West Bromwich Albion U18
West Ham United U18
FT
Derby County U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
FT
Manchester United U18
Newcastle United U18
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Middlesbrough U18
FT
Manchester City U18
Sunderland U18
FT
Liverpool U23
Manchester City U23
FT
Colchester United
2 - 0
Cardiff City
November 28
FT
Narva Trans
TJK Legion
FT
Talinna Kalev
FC Kuressaare
November 28
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Tammeka U21
November 28
FT
Vikingur
2 - 1
B36 Torshavn
FT
Jypk
VIFK
November 28
FT
Annecy FC
Quevilly
FT
Cholet
Red Star
November 28
FT
1860 Muenchen
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
FSV Zwickau
Magdeburg
FT
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Hansa Rostock
Bayern Munich II
Postp.
Luebeck
? - ?
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Unterhaching
Wehen
November 28
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
FC Koeln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Oberhausen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Preussen Muenster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
RW Ahlen
FT
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt
FT
VfB Homberg
Bonner SC
FT
Wuppertal
SC Wiedenbrueck
November 28
FT
Liberty Professionals
Eleven Wonders
November 28
FT
Europa Point
FC Boca Juniors
FT
Mons Calpe SC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
November 28
FT
AE Larissa
Atromitos
FT
Aris
Olympiacos
FT
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Club Xelaju
FT
CD Marathon
CD Real Sociedad
FT
CD Vida
Real de Minas
November 28
FT
Southern District RSA
Rangers
FT
Resources Capital FC
Pegasus FC
November 28
FT
Varda SE
Budafok
FT
Fehervar FC
Zalaegerszeg
FT
Ferencvaros
MTK Budapest
November 28
FT
Bengaluru FC
Hyderabad FC
November 28
FT
Al Hedood
Al Zawraa
FT
Al Najaf
0 - 0
Naft Maysan
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0 - 1
Baghdad FC
FT
Al Semawah
1 - 0
Al Karkh
FT
Naft Al Wasat
Erbil
FT
Naft Al Junoob
Al Minaa
November 28
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
FC Ashdod
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
November 28
FT
Pergolettese
Renate
November 28
FT
Imolese Calcio
S.S. Arezzo
November 28
FT
Vibonese
Ternana
November 28
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Oita Trinita
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
November 28
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama FC
November 28
FT
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
FC Gifu
FT
SC Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
November 28
FT
Al-Wehdat
FC Ma'an
FT
Al-Hussein SC
Al-Faisaly
November 28
FT
Vihiga United
0 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
Postp.
AFC Leopards
? - ?
Posta Rangers
FT
AFC Leopards
Tusker FC
FT
Bandari
Sofapaka
Postp.
Bandari
? - ?
Zoo FC
Postp.
AFC Leopards
? - ?
Western Stima
Postp.
Nzoia Sugar FC
? - ?
Posta Rangers
Postp.
Posta Rangers
? - ?
Bidco United
Postp.
Tusker FC
? - ?
Gor Mahia
Postp.
Mathare United
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
November 28
FT
Besa Peje
FC Prishtina
November 28
FT
Al-Salibikhaet
1 - 4
Al-Shabab SC
Postp.
Al Fahaheel
? - ?
Al-Arabi
November 28
FT
Birkirkara
Gudja United
FT
Hibernians
Sirens FC
FT
Gzira United
Santa Lucia F.C.
FT
Sliema Wanderers
Lija
November 28
FT
St. George's FC
0 - 0
Fgura United
Aband.
Saint Andrews
Marsa FC
FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
Azores de Hidalgo
Postp.
Aguacateros CDU
? - ?
Pioneros de Cancun
FT
Queretaro
Atlas
FT
Pachuca
Tigres
November 28
FT
Codru
FC Sheriff
November 28
FT
CS Drochia
5 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet
November 28
FT
Waitakere United
Team Wellington
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Diriangen FC
3 - 2
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Cliftonville
Portadown
FT
Coleraine
Larne
FT
Glenavon
Crusaders
FT
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FC Academy Pandev
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FT
FK Pehchevo
0 - 0
FK Sasa
FT
FK Rosoman 83
0 - 1
Plachkovica
FT
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Osogovo
FT
Pobeda
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
FT
FK Labunishta
FK Skopje
FT
KF Gostivari
Drita
FT
Kadino
1 - 1
Vardari Forino
FT
Korab
0 - 1
Veleshta
FT
Ohrid
1 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
Postp.
Asker
? - ?
Skeid
November 28
FT
Independiente de La Chorrera
2 - 0
Atletico Chiriqui
FT
San Francisco FC
3 - 0
CD Arabe Unido
FT
Guairena
Sportivo San Lorenzo
November 28
FT
Olimpia
Club River Plate
FT
Atletico Grau
Alianza Universidad
FT
Carlos Stein
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cusco FC
FT
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
November 28
FT
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Wisla Krakow
Zaglebie Lubin
November 28
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Korona Kielce
Resovia
FT
Radomiak Radom
GKS Belchatow
November 28
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Polkowice
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Garbarnia
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Chojniczanka Chojnice
November 28
FT
Rks Radomsko
Bron Radom
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
GKS Wikielec
0 - 0
Concordia Elblag
Postp.
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
MKS Kutno
0 - 3
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II
FT
Polonia Warszawa
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
November 28
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
0 - 0
Swit Skolwin
November 28
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Stal Brzeg
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
Miedz Legnica II
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Polonia Nysa
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
FT
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Tirsense
FT
Caldas
2 - 1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
FT
Sintrense
3 - 0
Sacavenense
FT
Torreense
3 - 0
Santarem
FT
Rec Cadima
0 - 1
Boavista FC
FT
CA Ouriense
0 - 1
SCU Torreense
FT
Gyeongju H & N
0 - 1
Gimhae
November 28
FT
Turris-Oltul
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
FT
Csc Sanmartin
0 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
U Craiova 1948
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Canc.
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
CFR Cluj
FT
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 2
Botosani
FT
Farul Constanta
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 0
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
November 28
FT
Al Ain
Al-Raed
November 28
FT
Al Hilal
Al Nassr FC
AET
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
FT
Arbroath
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Hibernian
Dundee FC
FT
Livingston
Ayr United
FT
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
FT
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
November 28
FT
Deveronvale
0 - 5
Brora Rangers
Postp.
Fort William
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Keith
FT
Lossiemouth
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
Postp.
Nairn County
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
FT
Rothes
Huntly
FT
Turriff United
Formartine United
FT
Wick Academy
2 - 3
Buckie Thistle
November 28
FT
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
FT
Vale of Leithen
Civil Service Strollers
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
East Kilbride
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 1
Caledonian Braves
FT
Edinburgh University
0 - 6
BSC Glasgow
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Kelty Hearts
FT
Spartans FC
Dalbeattie Star
FT
Stirling University FC
0 - 3
East Stirlingshire
November 28
FT
Macva Sabac
Indjija
November 28
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Zarkovo
FT
FK Dubocica
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
Loznica
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang International FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
November 28
FT
Ruzomberok
Nitra
FT
Zilina
FK Pohronie
FT
Zlate Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
November 28
FT
Mura
Koper
FT
Maribor
Tabor
FT
Orlando Pirates
Baroka FC
FT
TS Galaxy
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Stellenbosch FC
FT
AmaZulu FC
Cape Town City FC
November 28
FT
Free State Stars
Uthongathi FC
FT
Sekhukhune United
4 - 0
Real Kings FC
FT
TS Sporting
Cape Umoya United
FT
Compostela
Pontevedra
FT
Numancia
Real Valladolid B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Union
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
Racing Santander
Barakaldo
FT
Osasuna B
Izarra
FT
San Fernando CD
Algeciras
November 28
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Torns IF
FT
FC Linkoeping City
0 - 0
Utsiktens BK
FT
FK Karlskrona
1 - 1
Tvaaaakers IF
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska IK
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Motala AIF FK
FT
Lunds BK
Lindome GIF
FT
Qviding FIF
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Skoevde AIK
FC Trollhaettan
November 28
FT
FC Vaduz
Sion
FT
Servette
Luzern
FT
Thun
Chiasso
November 28
FT
Al-Futowa
0 - 1
Al-Horgelah
FT
Al-Horiyah
Al-Shorta
FT
Al-Sahel
1 - 3
Jableh SC
FT
Al-Taleiah
0 - 1
Al-Karamah
FT
Al-Wahda
2 - 0
Tishreen
FT
Al-Wathbah
2 - 1
Al-Ittihad
FT
Hutteen
1 - 0
Al-Jaish
November 28
FT
Mbeya City
0 - 0
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
Ihefu FC
FT
Young Africans
JKT Tanzania
November 28
FT
Chonburi
Port FC
FT
Rayong FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Ratchaburi FC
November 28
FT
Kasetsart
1 - 1
Chainat FC
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
3 - 1
Khonkaen United FC
FT
Chiangmai FC
Sisaket FC
FT
Khonkaen FC
Ayutthaya United FC
FT
Ranong FC
MOF Customs United
November 28
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Buca FK
FT
Ofspor
Payasspor
FT
Cankaya FK
Manisaspor
FT
Edirnespor
2 - 1
Belediye Derince
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FT
Kemerspor 2003
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Artvin Hopaspor
November 28
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
0 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Erzin Spor
0 - 3
Yomraspor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Kahta 02
Ceyhanspor
November 28
FT
Arhavispor
Sile Yildizspor
FT
Carsambaspor
1 - 0
Icel Idman Yurdu
FT
Catalcaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FT
Cizrespor
Osmaniyespor
FT
Elazig Belediyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
FT
Golcukspor
0 - 2
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
Batman Petrolspor
FT
Yalovaspor
0 - 1
Erbaaspor
November 28
FT
Ahal
1 - 2
FC Asgabat
FT
Altyn Asyr
2 - 0
Nebitci
FT
Merw
2 - 1
Kopetdag Asgabat
FT
Sagadam
3 - 0
FC Energetik
FT
Dibba
0 - 2
Emirates Club
FT
Al-Thaid
1 - 1
AL Tawon SC
November 28
FT
FC Ingulets U19
0 - 0
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava
November 28
FT
FC Minaj U21
Zorya Lugansk
FT
Kolos Kovalivka U21
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FT
FC Ingulets U21
2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Fenix
Deportivo Maldonado
Postp.
Danubio
? - ?
Club Atletico Penarol
November 28
FT
Villa Espanola
3 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
FT
Atenas
0 - 2
Cerrito
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
GV Maracay
Aragua FC
FT
Universidad Central
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara B
FT
Fundacion AIFI
0 - 3
Llaneros de Guanare
November 28
FT
Connah's Quay
Barry Town
FT
Caernarfon
Haverfordwest
FT
Flint Town United
Cardiff Met University
FT
TNS
Aberystwyth
November 28
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
Zanaco
FT
Nkwazi
0 - 0
Prison Leopards
FT
Young Green Eagles
0 - 2
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Brazil
Ecuador
FT
Chile
1 - 2
Zambia