Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

29 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 29, 2020
FT
Southampton
Manchester United
FT
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
November 29, 2020
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Crawley Town
FT
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Bristol Rovers
Darlington
FT
Carlisle United
Doncaster Rovers
AET
Mansfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
AET
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
AP
Stevenage *
Hull City
AET
Stockport County
Yeovil Town
AET
Marine
Havant and Waterlooville
November 29, 2020
FT
Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
November 29, 2020
FT
Barcelona
Osasuna
FT
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Celta Vigo
Granada
FT
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
November 29, 2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
FT
Mainz
Hoffenheim
November 29, 2020
FT
Lazio
Udinese
FT
AC Milan
Fiorentina
FT
Bologna
Crotone
FT
Cagliari
Spezia
FT
Napoli
Roma
November 29, 2020
FT
Lyon
Reims
FT
Lens
Angers
FT
Lorient
Montpellier
FT
Metz
Brest
FT
Monaco
Nimes
FT
Nice
Dijon
FT
Saint-Etienne
Lille
November 29, 2020
FT
AS Grand Santi
US Sinnamary
November 29, 2020
FT
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
FT
Portimonense
Nacional
FT
Boavista
Belenenses SAD
FT
SC Braga
Farense
November 29, 2020
FT
KV Mechelen
Beerschot
FT
Gent
Zulte Waregem
FT
Anderlecht
Standard Liege
FT
Kortrijk
Oostende
November 29, 2020
FT
Lommel
RWD Molenbeek
FT
RFC Seraing
Union St.Gilloise
November 29, 2020
FT
Erzurum BB
Antalyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Genclerbirligi
FT
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
November 29, 2020
FT
AC Reggiana
Cremonese
FT
Cosenza
Salernitana
November 29, 2020
FT
Albacete
Tenerife
FT
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
Logrones
FT
Ponferradina
Leganes
FT
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
November 29, 2020
FT
FC Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
FT
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
FT
Nuernberg
Greuther Fuerth
November 29, 2020
FT
Academica
Sporting Covilha
FT
Estoril
Vizela
FT
Arouca
FC Porto B
November 29, 2020
FT
Bandirmaspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Keciorengucu
Adana Demirspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Altinordu
FT
Samsunspor
Tuzlaspor
November 29, 2020
FT
Celtic
Ross County
FT
Zimbru
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Falkirk
Rangers
November 29, 2020
FT
Teplice
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Young Buffalos FC
0 - 0
Le Messager Ngozi
FT
Bantu FC
0 - 1
Nkana FC
FT
PWD Bamenda
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
AS Ashanti Golden Boys Conakry
1 - 2
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
AS Otoho
1 - 1
Al-Merreikh
FT
Akonangui
0 - 1
Petro Atletico
FT
AS Sonidep
2 - 0
Mogadishu City
Canc.
Gazelle FC
? - ?
CF Garde Republicaine Siaf
FT
Plateau United
0 - 1
Simba SC
FT
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Al-Nasr
FT
FC Nouadhibou
1 - 1
Asante Kotoko SC
FT
Racing Club Dabidjan
1 - 0
ASKO
FT
Rahimo FC
0 - 1
Enyimba
FT
Gambia Armed Forces
1 - 1
Teungueth FC
FT
Ngazi Sport
1 - 5
NAPSA Stars FC
FT
Maniema Union
0 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Orapa United FC
2 - 1
AS Kigali
FT
Ashanti Gold
0 - 0
Salitas
FT
Unisport
0 - 2
Coton Sport
FT
Yeelen Olympique
0 - 1
US Gendarmerie Nationale
November 29, 2020
FT
Bylis
Teuta Durres
FT
Kastrioti
KF Tirana
FT
Laci
Apolonia
FT
Partizani
Skenderbeu
FT
Vllaznia
Kukesi
November 29, 2020
FT
FK Vora
0 - 0
KF Erzeni Shijak
November 29, 2020
FT
FK Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci
November 29, 2020
FT
FC Santa Coloma
UE Engordany
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julia
AAW
CE Carroi
0 - 3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
November 29, 2020
FT
UE Santa Coloma B
2 - 4
CE Jenlai
FT
FS La Massana
2 - 1
Rangers FC
FT
Encamp
0 - 1
FC Ordino
FT
CF Atletic America
2 - 1
UE Engordany B
November 29, 2020
Canc.
Shirak
? - ?
Gandzasar
November 29, 2020
FT
LASK
SCR Altach
FT
Wolfsberger AC
SV Ried
FT
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
November 29, 2020
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
November 29, 2020
FT
Keshla
Sabah FK
FT
Sabail
Qarabag FK
November 29, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
November 29, 2020
AP
Independiente Petrolero *
Quebracho
FT
Libertad
4 - 1
Satelite Norte
AP
Vaca Diez *
Mariscal Sucre
November 29, 2020
FT
Atibaia
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Ferroviaria
Botafogo SP
November 29, 2020
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
November 29, 2020
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Vratsa
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
CSKA 1948
November 29, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Hebar
FT
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
November 29, 2020
FT
Guangzhou City
Suzhou Dongwu
FT
Shandong Taishan
Zhejiang Professional
FT
Juventud Escazucena
0 - 1
Guanacasteca
FT
Puerto Golfito
2 - 0
Cariari
November 29, 2020
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Inter Zapresic
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
NK Kustosija
FT
Hajduk Split B
Medimurje
November 29, 2020
FT
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
November 29, 2020
FT
AS Vita Club
1 - 1
Renaissance
FT
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
J.S. Bazano
FT
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
FT
Atletico Marte
Isidro Metapan
FT
Firpo
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
FT
Once Deportivo
CD FAS
November 29, 2020
FT
NSI Runavik
1 - 3
HB Torshavn
November 29, 2020
FT
Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Saarbruecken
Kaiserslautern
November 29, 2020
FT
Alemannia Aachen
RW Essen
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Dortmund II
November 29, 2020
FT
Aduana Stars
0 - 0
Bechem United
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
Berekum Chelsea
FT
Karela United
Dreams FC
FT
WAFA
Elmina Sharks
FT
Inter Allies FC
Hearts of Oak
November 29, 2020
FT
Panathinaikos
Panetolikos
FT
OFI Crete
PAS Giannina
FT
Lamia
PAOK FC
FT
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
Postp.
Agrotikos Asteras Agias Varvaras
? - ?
Giannina
Postp.
Aris
? - ?
Kastoria Gps
Postp.
Doxa 2016 PS
? - ?
Athlitiki Enosi Larissas FC
Postp.
Elpides Karditsas 94
? - ?
Vasilissa Thrakis
Postp.
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Trikala 2011
Postp.
Avantes Halkidas
? - ?
Odysseas Glyfadas
Postp.
Feidon Argous
? - ?
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
Postp.
Karuatides Spartis
? - ?
AO Agia Paraskevi
Postp.
Mesologi
? - ?
Olympiada Imitou
Postp.
OFI
? - ?
Ergotelis
November 29, 2020
FT
CSD Municipal
Iztapa
FT
Deportivo Achuapa
Comunicaciones FC
Canc.
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
Guastatoya
FT
Guastatoya
Antigua Guatemala
November 29, 2020
FT
CD Olimpia
Honduras Progreso
FT
Real Espana
CD Motagua
November 29, 2020
FT
Kitchee
Happy Valley
FT
Warriors
Eastern Sports Club
November 29, 2020
Canc.
Citizen
? - ?
King Fung
FT
HONGDA
0 - 4
North District
FT
Tai Po
1 - 1
Sham Shui Po
FT
South China
0 - 1
Shatin SA
FT
Wing Yee
2 - 1
Central & Western
FT
Wong Tai Sin
0 - 5
Eastern District
FT
Hong Kong FC
3 - 0
Hoi King
November 29, 2020
FT
Bekescsaba
Gyirmot
FT
Debreceni EAC
Budaors
FT
Dorogi FC
Kaposvari
FT
Gyori ETO
Vasas Budapest
FT
Soroksar SC
Pecsi MFC
FT
Szentlorinc
BFC Siofok
FT
Haladas
0 - 0
Debrecen
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Szolnok
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Szeged 2011
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FC Ajka
November 29, 2020
FT
Jamshedpur
Odisha FC
FT
Chennaiyin FC
Kerala Blasters FC
November 29, 2020
FT
Baadraan Tehran
Kheybar Khorramabad
FT
Chooka Talesh
Malavan
FT
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Mes Kerman
Shahin
FT
Navad Urmia
0 - 0
Gol Reyhan Alborz
FT
Qashqai
Arman Gahar Sirjan
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Rayka Babol
November 29, 2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
FT
Athlone Town
Dundalk
November 29, 2020
FT
Olbia
Juventus U23
FT
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
FT
Giana Erminio
Carrarese
FT
Novara
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Pro Patria
Grosseto
FT
Pro Sesto
Lecco
FT
Livorno
Pontedera
FT
Pistoiese
Lucchese
November 29, 2020
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Virtus Verona
FT
Gubbio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sambenedettese
Legnago Salus
FT
Sudtirol
Perugia
FT
Calcio Padova
Vis Pesaro
FT
Carpi
Triestina
FT
Fermana
Matelica
FT
Mantova
Ravenna
FT
R.C. Cesena
Modena
November 29, 2020
FT
Bari
Catanzaro
FT
Palermo
Monopoli
Canc.
Turris
? - ?
Trapani
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Teramo
FT
Viterbese
Foggia
FT
Avellino
Catania
FT
Bisceglie
Potenza
FT
Cavese
Casertana
FT
Juve Stabia
Paganese
November 29, 2020
FT
Caronnese
0 - 0
ASD Imperia
FT
Castellanzese
AS Casale
FT
Citta di Varese
Vado
FT
Derthona
Fossano
FT
Lavagnese
AC Legnano
November 29, 2020
FT
Caravaggio
Crema
FT
Pontisola
Seregno
November 29, 2020
FT
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 1
Lentigione
FT
Rimini
Aglianese
FT
Sammaurese
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
November 29, 2020
FT
Grassina
0 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
Pianese
Montespaccato
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Ostia Mare
November 29, 2020
FT
Aprilia
Vastese
FT
Recanatese
Rieti
November 29, 2020
FT
ASD Lanusei
0 - 1
Latina
FT
Nocerina
Nola
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Insieme Formia
FT
Vis Artena
1 - 2
Latte Dolce
November 29, 2020
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Casarano
Taranto
November 29, 2020
FT
Gelbison Cilento
Sant'Agata
FT
Roccella
1 - 0
Troina
November 29, 2020
FT
Nairobi City Stars
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Posta Rangers
KCB
FT
Western Stima
0 - 0
Bidco United
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
Wazito FC
November 29, 2020
FT
Feronikeli
Trepca 89
FT
Gjilani
Drita
November 29, 2020
FT
Atletico Nacional
America de Cali
FT
Zebbug Rangers
Swieqi United F.C.
FT
Vittoriosa Stars
1 - 1
Qrendi
FT
Leon
Puebla
FT
CF America
CD Guadalajara
FT
Pumas
Pachuca
FT
Reboceros de la Piedad
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
FT
CD Cuautla
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
FT
Deportivo Dongu FC
Cafessa Jalisco
FT
Auckland City FC
Hawke's Bay United
FT
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
FT
Chinandega FC
2 - 2
Real Esteli FC
November 29, 2020
FT
Belasica
Rabotnicki
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
0 - 0
Shkupi
FT
FK Struga
KF Shkendija
FT
Pelister
FK Sileks
FT
Renova
FK Borec
November 29, 2020
FT
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
1 - 2
Markaz Balata
FT
Mosaset AL Bireh
2 - 3
Shabab Al Khaleel
FT
Thaqafi Tulkarem
0 - 0
Shabab Alsamu
November 29, 2020
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznan
FT
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
November 29, 2020
FT
Widzew Lodz
Arka Gdynia
November 29, 2020
FT
GKS Katowice
LKP Motor Lublin
November 29, 2020
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Swit Nowy Dwor
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Wasilkow
November 29, 2020
FT
Elana Torun
Chemik Police
November 29, 2020
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
November 29, 2020
FT
LKS Lagow
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
CD Cerveira
1 - 0
Maria da Fonte
FT
CDC Montalegre
2 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Merelinense
2 - 0
Vidago FC
FT
Pedras Salgadas
0 - 4
Braga B
FT
SC Mirandela
0 - 0
Vianense
FT
Brito FC
1 - 2
ARS Martinho
FT
Felgueiras 1932
0 - 0
Pevidem SC
FT
Mondinense FC
1 - 3
Berco SC
Canc.
Aves
? - ?
Camacha
FT
Coimbroes
2 - 5
Leca
FT
Gondomar
2 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
FT
Salgueiros
0 - 1
Trofense
FT
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
FT
Anadia
0 - 0
RD Agueda
FT
Espinho
1 - 0
Beira-Mar
FT
Lusitania Lourosa
5 - 1
Vila Cortez
FT
SC Joao Ver
1 - 1
AD Castro Daire
FT
Condeixa
2 - 1
Marinhense
FT
GRAP
2 - 2
Carapinheirense
FT
Mortagua FC
1 - 1
ARC Oleiros
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 3
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
Sertanense
0 - 0
CD Alcains
FT
Alverca
2 - 0
Pero Pinheiro
Canc.
Fatima
? - ?
Ufc Almeirim
FT
Loures
0 - 2
SC Lourinhanense
FT
Belenenses Sad B
0 - 1
Estrela da Amadora
FT
Olimpico Montijo
0 - 3
Rabo de Peixe
FT
Oriental Dragon
4 - 1
Sporting Ideal
FT
Fontinhas
2 - 1
Oriental
FT
Praiense
1 - 0
Real SC
FT
Olhanense
1 - 0
Moncarapachense
FT
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Juventude Evora
November 29, 2020
FT
CS Maritimo U23
3 - 3
Estoril Praia U23
November 29, 2020
FT
ACS Husana Husi
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
November 29, 2020
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al-Ettifaq
FT
Al-Wehda
Al Batin
FT
Al Ahli
Al-Faisaly
November 29, 2020
FT
AL Draih
0 - 0
Ohud Medina
FT
Al Taee
1 - 0
Al Jeel
FT
Al Thoqbah Club
1 - 2
Al Hazm
FT
Al Najoom
1 - 1
Al Shoalah
FT
Jeddah
0 - 1
Al Khaleej
November 29, 2020
FT
Cukaricki
Napredak
FT
FK Metalac
Zlatibor
FT
Novi Pazar
Backa Palanka
FT
Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Partizan Beograd
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Rad Beograd
November 29, 2020
FT
Kolubara
FK Zemun
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Graficar
FT
Trayal Krusevac
FK Borac Cacak
November 29, 2020
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
November 29, 2020
FT
NK Bravo
NK Celje
FT
Aluminij
Gorica
FT
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
November 29, 2020
FT
Chippa United
Tshakhuma FC
November 29, 2020
FT
University of Pretoria
Richards Bay
November 29, 2020
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Guijuelo
FT
Salamanca CF Uds B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Zamora
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Racing de Ferrol
November 29, 2020
FT
CD Covadonga
Sporting Gijon B
FT
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Real Oviedo B
FT
Marino Luanco
UP Langreo
FT
Leonesa
Burgos CF
November 29, 2020
FT
Portugalete
CD Laredo
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad B
November 29, 2020
FT
Ejea
0 - 0
SD Logrones
FT
Tudelano
U. Mutilvera
FT
CD Calahorra
SD Tarazona
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Ebro
November 29, 2020
FT
Badalona
Espanyol B
FT
Gimnastic
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu
FT
UD Cornella
0 - 0
Llagostera
November 29, 2020
FT
Orihuela
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Villarreal B
Valencia B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Atzeneta UE
FT
UD Ibiza
Hercules
FT
La Nucia
Alcoyano
November 29, 2020
FT
Linense
Las Palmas B
FT
CD Marino
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
UD Tamaraceite
Cadiz B
FT
Marbella FC
Recreativo Huelva
November 29, 2020
FT
Granada B
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
UCAM Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Linares Deportivo
Cordoba
FT
Yeclano
Real Murcia
FT
Sevilla Atletico
CD El Ejido 2012
November 29, 2020
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Navalcarnero
Atletico Baleares
FT
Poblense
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Las Rozas CF
November 29, 2020
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Badajoz
FT
Melilla
Socuellamos
FT
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Don Benito
FT
Villanovense
Extremadura
November 29, 2020
FT
Lausanne
Young Boys
FT
Lugano
Basel
November 29, 2020
Canc.
Bellinzona
? - ?
Cham
Canc.
FC Muensingen
? - ?
FC Koeniz
November 29, 2020
FT
Tanzania Prisons
Mwadui
FT
Polisi Tanzania FC
Coastal Union
FT
Ruvu Shooting
0 - 0
Kagera Sugar
November 29, 2020
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Amed Sportif
FT
Corum FK
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Gumushanespor
0 - 3
Usakspor
FT
Kocaelispor
3 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Sariyer
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
November 29, 2020
FT
Bak Spor Kulubu
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Elazigspor
Pazarspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Karabukspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Pendikspor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Kirklarelispor
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Turgutluspor
Eyupspor
November 29, 2020
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Karakopru Belediyespor
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 0
Bayrampasa
FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2 - 1
Silivrispor
FT
Modafen FK
1 - 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
FT
Muglaspor
Adiyamanspor
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kestelspor
FT
Yeni Orduspor
0 - 0
Duzcespor
November 29, 2020
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Alians
FT
Veres Rivne
FC Obolon Kiev
November 29, 2020
FT
FC Minaj U19
0 - 0
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2 - 0
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FT
Yaracuy FC
2 - 2
Angostura FC
FT
Atletico El Vigia
2 - 3
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
1 - 1
Urena SC
FT
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 1
Real Frontera
November 29, 2020
FT
Buildcon
1 - 2
Lumwana Radiants
FT
Indeni FC
1 - 0
Power Dynamos
FT
Zesco United
1 - 1
Green Buffaloes