Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

2 december 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

December 2
FT
FC Krasnodar
Rennes
FT
Sevilla
Chelsea
December 2
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Lazio
FT
Club Brugge
Zenit St. Petersburg
December 2
FT
Ferencvaros
Barcelona
FT
Juventus
Dynamo Kyiv
December 2
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Manchester United
Paris Saint-Germain
December 2
FT
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
FT
Luton Town
Norwich City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Watford
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Stoke City
December 2
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
FT
Hull City
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Accrington Stanley
December 2
FT
Carlisle United
Salford City
FT
Walsall
Stevenage
FT
Cambridge United
Mansfield Town
December 2
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County
FT
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
December 2
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Dallas
FT
River Plate
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Santos FC
LDU de Quito
December 2
AP
Flamengo
Racing Club *
AP
Nacional *
Independiente del Valle
FT
Palmeiras
Delfin
FT
Union
Bahia
December 2
FT
Deportivo Cali
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Lanus
Bolivar
December 3
AP
Union La Calera
Atletico Junior *
December 2
FT
Monza
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
December 2
FT
Cartagena
Espanyol
FT
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Logrones
Ponferradina
FT
Castellon
Real Zaragoza
FT
Lugo
Las Palmas
December 2
FT
Altay
Giresunspor
December 2
FT
Aalesund
Sandefjord
FT
FK Haugesund
Mjoendalen
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund BK
FT
Start
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Viking
Brann
FT
Stabaek
Vaalerenga
December 2
FT
Lillestroem
KFUM
December 2
AP
Arcahaie *
Forge FC
FT
CD Marathon
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Al Shabab
2 - 2
Al Ittihad
December 2
FT
Ararat Armenia
0 - 0
Ararat
FT
Pyunik
Lori
December 2
FT
Shirak II
0 - 3
Sevan
December 2
FT
FK Kapaz
FK Qarabag-2
FT
FK Sumgayit-2
0 - 0
PFK Zaqatala
FT
Keshla FK-2
Moik Baku
December 2
FT
Al Ahli
2 - 0
Al Ittifaq BHR
FT
Al-Hidd
7 - 0
Qalali Club
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
December 2
FT
The Strongest
Real Santa Cruz
FT
Empresa Minera Huanuni
2 - 1
Real Tomayapo
FT
Chaco Petrolero
0 - 2
Independiente Petrolero
FT
Cochabamba
1 - 1
Stormers San Lorenzo
FT
Fancesa
2 - 1
Fatic
FT
Torre Fuerte
1 - 3
Libertad
FT
Oruro Royal
2 - 3
Vaca Diez
FT
FK Krupa
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
December 1
FT
CRB
CS Alagoano
FT
Confianca
Figueirense
FT
Nautico
Guarani
December 2
FT
Parana Clube
Vitoria
FT
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa
FT
Botafogo SP
Juventude
AAW
Aquidauanense
3 - 0
Corumbaense
AAW
Maracaju
0 - 3
Aguia Negra
FT
Operario MS
Comercial MS
FT
Real Noroeste ES
1 - 2
Serra
FT
Vitoria ES
1 - 0
Estrela Do Norte ES
FT
Atletico PR U20
3 - 1
Santos FC U20
FT
Cruzeiro U20
2 - 3
Ceara U20
FT
Palmeiras U20
0 - 1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
FT
Sport Recife U20
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama U20
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
0 - 1
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Novorizontino
Agua Santa
FT
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
FT
Portuguesa Santista
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Sao Bernardo
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
XV de Piracicaba
Atibaia
FT
Comercial FC SP
3 - 1
EC Primavera SP
FT
Marilia AC SP
AE Velo Clube SP
December 2
FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
December 2
FT
Antofagasta
Palestino
December 3
FT
Union Espanola
Universidad de Concepcion
December 2
FT
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall
AP
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shandong Luneng *
FT
Deportivo Pereira
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Limon
Club Sport Herediano
December 2
FT
HNK Gorica
Slaven
December 2
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Medimurje
December 2
FT
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Vlasim
Zizkov
FT
FK Blansko
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
SK Lisen
SK Prostejov
FT
Trinec
MFK Chrudim
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FK MAS Taborsko
December 2
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Holstebro
December 2
FT
Simba
0 - 3
TP Mazembe
FT
Blyth Spartans
York City
Postp.
Darlington
? - ?
Gateshead FC
FT
Southport
Farsley Celtic AFC
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Sheffield United
4 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
December 2
FT
FCI Levadia
Flora Tallinn
FT
Merani
FC Telavi
December 2
FT
Hallescher FC
Unterhaching
FT
Hansa Rostock
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
December 2
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
FT
VfB Homberg
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Wuppertal
SV Straelen
December 2
Postp.
Asante Kotoko SC
? - ?
Great Olympics
December 2
FT
Europa Point
Lincoln Red Imps FC
December 2
FT
AE Larissa
Aris
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
December 2
FT
Hyderabad FC
Jamshedpur
December 2
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
Tractor FC
December 2
FT
Al Talaba
1 - 0
Al-Qasim
FT
Baghdad FC
Al Hedood
FT
Al Zawraa
Al Kahrabaa
FT
Al Minaa
Naft Maysan
December 2
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
December 2
FT
Pergolettese
Juventus U23
FT
Pontedera
Lucchese
December 2
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Sambenedettese
December 2
FT
Casertana
Vibonese
FT
Palermo
Viterbese
FT
Potenza
Avellino
FT
Catania
Bisceglie
December 2
Postp.
Aglianese
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
Postp.
Corticella
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Postp.
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Correggese
Postp.
Forli
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
Postp.
GS Bagnolese
? - ?
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Postp.
Prato
? - ?
Rimini
FT
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Real Forte Querceta
Postp.
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
? - ?
Mezzolara
Postp.
Sammaurese
? - ?
Progresso
Postp.
Seravezza
? - ?
Lentigione
December 2
FT
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC
FT
FC Ryukyu
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Machida Zelvia
FT
Omiya Ardija
Ehime FC
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Chiba
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Avispa Fukuoka
December 2
Postp.
Gor Mahia
? - ?
Zoo FC
Postp.
Ulinzi Stars
? - ?
Mathare United
December 2
FT
Khaitan SC
0 - 0
Burgan SC
FT
Al-Arabi
0 - 1
Kazma
FT
Al-Tadhamon
Al-Shabab SC
December 2
FT
Birkirkara
Tarxien Rainbows
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
3 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Aguacateros CDU
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Irapuato
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
Atlético Morelia
December 2
FT
Jezero
Petrovac
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
FT
FK Iskra
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Zeta
OFK Titograd
FT
Decic Tuzi
FK Podgorica
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Renova
FT
FK Borec
FK Struga
FT
FK Sileks
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
KF Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
FT
Rabotnicki
Pelister
FT
Shkupi
Belasica
FT
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
December 2
FT
Union Huaral
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
FT
Pirata FC
1 - 1
Sport Chavelines Juniors
FT
Alianza Atletico
Santos
December 2
FT
Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin
December 2
Postp.
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
Postp.
Odra Opole
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
GKS Belchatow
Chrobry Glogow
December 2
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Krakow
FT
Motor Lublin
Lech Poznan ll
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogon Siedlce
Postp.
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Polkowice
December 2
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Pelikan Lowicz
December 2
AP
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice *
FT
Leca
2 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
December 2
Postp.
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
CS Mioveni
Postp.
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Farul Constanta
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
3 - 0
Arsenal Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Rotor Volgograd Youth
FT
Khimki Youth
Football Academy Of Konoplev
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
UFA Youth
FT
Strogino Moscow Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Uor-5 Youth
Zenit Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
Ural Youth
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Young Lions
Geylang International FC
Canc.
Brunei DPMM
? - ?
Young Lions
December 2
FT
SKF Sered
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
December 2
FT
Dubnica
0 - 0
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Komarno
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Puchov
FT
Skalica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Zilina B
FC Kosice
December 2
FT
Gorica
Domzale
FT
Mura
NK Bravo
FT
Koper
Aluminij
December 2
FT
Cape Umoya United
Free State Stars
FT
JDR Stars
University of Pretoria
FT
Richards Bay
Cape Town All Stars
FT
SD Leioa
Racing Santander
December 2
AET
Las Rozas CF
1 - 2
Llagostera
December 2
AAW
Lunds BK
0 - 3
Malmoe FF
December 2
FT
Lausanne
FC Vaduz
FT
Luzern
Sion
FT
Servette
FC Zuerich
FT
Winterthur
Chiasso
December 2
FT
Port FC
Muang Thong United
December 2
FT
Alemdag Spor 1877
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Edirnespor
FT
Artvin Hopaspor
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Belediye Derince
Kemerspor 2003
FT
Buca FK
Cankaya FK
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Ofspor
FT
Manisaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Payasspor
1 - 0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
December 2
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Ceyhanspor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Fethiyespor
Erzin Spor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Tokatspor
FT
Tekirdagspor
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Yomraspor
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
December 2
FT
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
FT
Erbaaspor
0 - 1
Cizrespor
FT
Esenler Erokspor
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
Yalovaspor
FT
Osmaniyespor
Catalcaspor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Carsambaspor
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Arhavispor
December 2
FT
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Veres Rivne
Mariupol
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Vorskla
FT
FC Olexandriya
FC Minaj
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Carabobo FC
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo La Guaira
December 2
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
TNS
December 2
FT
Green Buffaloes
0 - 0
Lusaka Dynamos
FT
Kabwe Warriors
Buildcon
FT
Kitwe United
0 - 1
Zesco United
FT
Red Arrows
Nkwazi
FT
Zanaco
Young Green Eagles
FT
Brazil
Ecuador