Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

3 january 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 3
Postp.
Burnley
? - ?
Fulham
FT
Newcastle United
Leicester City
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
January 3
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Elche
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Atletico Madrid
FT
Eibar
Granada
FT
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
FT
SD Huesca
Barcelona
January 3
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
FT
Bayern Munich
Mainz 05
January 3
FT
Inter
Crotone
FT
Atalanta
Sassuolo
FT
Cagliari
SSC Napoli
FT
Fiorentina
Bologna
FT
Genoa
Lazio
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Torino
FT
Roma
Sampdoria
FT
Spezia
Hellas Verona
FT
Benevento
AC Milan
FT
Juventus
Udinese
January 3
FT
Tondela
Famalicao
FT
Maritimo
Boavista
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Rio Ave
FT
FC Porto
Moreirense
January 3
FT
Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Trabzonspor
January 3
FT
Castellon
Tenerife
FT
Las Palmas
Espanyol
FT
Albacete
Malaga
FT
Almeria
Ponferradina
FT
Real Oviedo
Mallorca
January 3
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Greuther Fuerth
St. Pauli
FT
Hamburger SV
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Hannover 96
Sandhausen
FT
Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Excelsior
NAC Breda
FT
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
FT
Telstar
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
January 3
FT
Benfica B
Oliveirense
FT
Mafra
Chaves
FT
Feirense
Vizela
FT
Leixoes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Varzim
Vilafranquense
January 3
FT
Bandirmaspor
Altay
FT
Giresunspor
Tuzlaspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Ankaraspor
FT
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
January 3
Postp.
Kuando Kubango FC
? - ?
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
Santa Rita
0 - 0
CR Caala
FT
CD Huila
2 - 2
Ferrovia Do Huambo
FT
GD Interclube
1 - 0
Wiliete SC
FT
Atlanta
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Sarmiento
Tigre
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Villa Dalmine
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Barracas Central
FT
Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Brown
FT
CA Alvarado
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Belgrano
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Chacarita Juniors
All Boys
FT
Santamarina
Almagro
FT
Acassuso
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Tristan Suarez
Comunicaciones
FT
Villa San Carlos
Almirante Brown
FT
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Sansinena BB
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Olimpo
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Desamparados
0 - 0
CASD Camioneros
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
Club Cipolletti
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sol de Mayo
FT
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Atlas
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
FT
Independiente
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Patronato de Parana
Lanus
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Velez Sarsfield
January 3
FT
Macarthur FC
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
January 3
FT
Canberra United FC
Melbourne City FC
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Perth Glory
FT
Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
January 3
FT
Guarani
America MG
FT
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Vitoria
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Santa Cruz
Ituano FC
FT
Ypiranga RS
Remo
FT
Fast Clube
Novorizontino
FT
Marcilio Dias
1 - 1
Altos
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
3 - 3
Bahia U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
1 - 0
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
2 - 3
Corinthians U20
FT
Atletico MG U20
1 - 0
Palmeiras U20
January 2
FT
Union La Calera
Santiago Wanderers
January 3
FT
Antofagasta
Colo Colo
FT
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepcion
January 3
FT
Atletico Nublense
Deportes Temuco
FT
San Marcos
Deportes Copiapo
January 3
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Pafos FC
FT
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
January 3
FT
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Sanga Balende
FT
Simba
1 - 2
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
January 3
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Ismaily SC
FT
Alianza FC
Isidro Metapan
FT
CD Aguila
CD Sonsonate
FT
Jocoro FC
Atletico Marte
FT
Municipal Limeno
CD Chalatenango
FT
Once Deportivo
Firpo
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD FAS
January 3
Postp.
Billericay Town Ladies
? - ?
Ipswich Town Women
Postp.
Brighouse Town Ladies
? - ?
Newcastle United Wfc
Postp.
Burnley FC Women
? - ?
Fylde Ladies
Postp.
Crawley Wasps Lfc
? - ?
Gillingham Ladies
Postp.
Hounslow Women
? - ?
Leyton Orient WFC
Postp.
Keynsham Town Ladies
? - ?
Yeovil Town Ladies
Postp.
Middlesbrough Ladies
? - ?
Hull City Ladies
Postp.
Southampton Women
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle Ladies
Postp.
Stoke City Ladies
? - ?
Wem Town Ladies
Postp.
Sunderland Ladies
? - ?
Sheffield LFC
Postp.
West Bromwich Albion WFC
? - ?
Lincoln City Ladies
Postp.
Cardiff City Ladies
? - ?
Oxford Utd Women
Postp.
Loughborough Foxes LFC
? - ?
Derby County Ladies
Postp.
Portsmouth Ladies
? - ?
Cheltenham Town Ladies
Postp.
Wolverhampton Wanderers Ladies
? - ?
Nottingham Forest Ladies
AET
Liverpool Feds Ladies
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town Ladies
Postp.
Watford Ladies
? - ?
MK Dons Ladies
January 3
FT
Aduana Stars
Great Olympics
FT
Ashanti Gold
Berekum Chelsea
FT
Inter Allies FC
Eleven Wonders
FT
Karela United
Elmina Sharks
FT
Liberty Professionals
Legon Cities FC
FT
WAFA
Medeama SC
Postp.
Ebusua Dwarfs
? - ?
Asante Kotoko SC
January 3
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Panetolikos
OFI Crete
FT
AE Larissa
PAOK FC
FT
PAS Giannina
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
FT
CSD Municipal
Iztapa
FT
Coban Imperial
Guastatoya
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Club Xelaju
FT
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Vida
FT
East Bengal Club
Odisha FC
FT
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Northeast United FC
January 3
FT
Bandari
Western Stima
FT
Tusker FC
Sofapaka
FT
Vihiga United
Bidco United
FT
Wazito FC
Nairobi City Stars
January 3
FT
Burgan SC
3 - 1
Al Fahaheel
FT
Kuwait SC
2 - 0
Al Sahel SC
January 3
FT
Al-Safa
5 - 0
Salam Zgharta
FT
Bourj FC
3 - 0
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
FT
Shabab Al Sahel
1 - 2
Al-Nejmeh
FT
America Mexico
0 - 0
Atletico San Luis U20
January 3
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 0
Renaissance Club Zemamra
FT
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
AP
FAR Rabat *
Union Touarga Sport
January 3
FT
Dakkada FC
Jigawa Golden Stars
FT
Enugu Rangers
Akwa United
FT
Heartland Owerri
Nasarawa United
FT
Kano Pillars
Katsina United
FT
Lobi Stars
MFM FC
FT
Sunshine Stars
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Warri Wolves FC
Adamawa United
January 3
FT
Al Ahli Sedab
1 - 2
Al-Nahda
AP
Sur *
Bahla
AP
Majees FC *
Nizwa
FT
Al-Nasr Salalah
2 - 0
Bosher Club
FT
Al-Seeb
5 - 0
Al Taleea
FT
Braga B
2 - 1
CDC Montalegre
FT
Maria da Fonte
3 - 2
Braganca
FT
Merelinense
1 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Pedras Salgadas
0 - 0
SC Mirandela
FT
Vianense
6 - 0
Aguia Vimioso
FT
Vidago FC
4 - 1
CD Cerveira
FT
AD Fafe
1 - 0
Brito FC
FT
Berco SC
2 - 3
Felgueiras 1932
FT
Mondinense FC
0 - 1
ARS Martinho
Canc.
Pevidem SC
? - ?
Camacha
Canc.
Tirsense
? - ?
Aves
FT
Gondomar
2 - 0
Coimbroes
FT
Paredes
1 - 0
Amarante FC
Canc.
Camara Lobos
? - ?
Trofense
Canc.
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Maritimo B
FT
AD Castro Daire
2 - 0
Lusitano FCV
FT
Espinho
2 - 3
Lusitania Lourosa
FT
SC Joao Ver
1 - 0
RD Agueda
FT
Sanjoanense
2 - 0
Canelas 2010
FT
Vila Cortez
0 - 5
Valadares Gaia
FT
Marinhense
2 - 1
Mortagua FC
Postp.
Alverca
? - ?
Ufc Almeirim
FT
Caldas
1 - 3
Torreense
FT
Pero Pinheiro
0 - 0
Loures
FT
SC Lourinhanense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
Canc.
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
? - ?
Fatima
FT
Estrela da Amadora
1 - 0
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
FT
Oriental
0 - 0
Belenenses Sad B
FT
Praiense
2 - 0
Oriental Dragon
FT
Real SC
4 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
1 - 0
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
FT
Vitoria FC Sad
2 - 2
Louletano
FT
Umm Salal
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Khor
FT
Qatar SC
Al-Gharafa
January 3
Postp.
ASC Jaraaf
? - ?
Mbour Petite Cote
FT
ASEC Ndiambour
1 - 1
AS Pikine
FT
Stade de Mbour
0 - 0
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Postp.
Teungueth
? - ?
Casa Sport
FT
US Goree
0 - 0
Generation Foot
Postp.
Cape Umoya United
? - ?
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Free State Stars
University of Pretoria
FT
Pretoria Callies
JDR Stars
FT
Richards Bay
1 - 1
Real Kings FC
FT
Real Sociedad B
Racing Santander
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Barakaldo
FT
Tudelano
SD Logrones
FT
Algeciras
Linense
FT
Cadiz B
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
January 3
FT
Al-Horgelah
1 - 1
Jableh SC
FT
Gumushanespor
2 - 3
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 - 3
Sariyer
FT
Bak Spor Kulubu
0 - 2
Pazarspor
January 3
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Yozgatspor 1959
January 3
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
4 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor