Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

4 january 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 4
FT
Southampton
Liverpool
January 4
FT
Valencia
Cadiz
January 4
FT
Santa Clara
Benfica
FT
Gil Vicente
Belenenses SAD
FT
Portimonense
Farense
January 4
FT
Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce
January 4
FT
Cosenza
Empoli
FT
Venezia
Pisa
FT
Lecce
Monza
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Reggina
FT
AC Reggiana
Pescara
FT
Cremonese
Chievo Verona
FT
Frosinone
SPAL
FT
Salernitana
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
FT
Brescia
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
January 4
FT
Girona
Sabadell
FT
Lugo
Sporting Gijon
January 4
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Paderborn
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
January 4
FT
Cova da Piedade
FC Porto B
FT
Estoril
Penafiel
January 4
FT
Eskisehirspor
Boluspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Menemenspor
FT
Uganda
Zambia
FT
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al Shabab
FT
Temperley
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
FT
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Club Atletico Platense
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Instituto
Quilmes
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
CA San Miguel
FT
CA Fenix
Deportivo Armenio
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
San Telmo
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
CA Chaco For Ever
January 4
FT
Atletico Guemes
Central Norte
FT
Olimpo
Huracan Las Heras
January 4
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Canuelas
0 - 1
Dock Sud
FT
Laferrere
Real Pilar
FT
Lamadrid
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 2
CSYD Liniers
FT
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 1
Yupanqui
FT
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia LP
FT
Patronato de Parana
Lanus
January 4
FT
Aldosivi
Union
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Velez Sarsfield
January 4
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Racing Club
January 4
FT
Parana Clube
Botafogo SP
FT
Confianca
Nautico
FT
Londrina EC
0 - 0
Paysandu
AP
Fluminense U20
Flamengo U20 *
January 3
FT
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepcion
January 4
FT
Palestino
Curico Unido
FT
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
January 4
FT
San Luis
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
January 4
FT
NFC Volos
Atromitos
FT
Lamia
Aris
FT
Chennaiyin FC
Hyderabad FC
FT
Shahr Khodrou FC
Saipa
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Esteghlal
Aluminium Arak
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Mes Rafsanjan
January 4
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT
Baadraan Tehran
0 - 0
Shahin
FT
Chooka Talesh
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Esteghlal Molasani
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Navad Urmia
FT
Malavan
Gol Reyhan Alborz
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Qashqai
Mes Kerman
FT
Rayka Babol
Kheybar Khorramabad
January 4
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
January 4
FT
Sahab SC
Ramtha SC
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
Al-Hussein SC
January 4
FT
Al-Jahra
1 - 2
Al-Tadhamon
FT
Al-Arabi
0 - 1
Al-Qadsia
January 4
FT
Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
Plateau United
January 4
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor