Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

6 january 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 6
Postp.
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
January 6
FT
Manchester United
Manchester City
January 6
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
January 6
FT
Cagliari
Benevento
FT
Bologna
Udinese
FT
Crotone
Roma
FT
Lazio
Fiorentina
FT
Sampdoria
Inter
FT
Sassuolo
Genoa
FT
Torino
Hellas Verona
FT
Atalanta
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
SSC Napoli
Spezia
FT
AC Milan
Juventus
January 6
FT
Brest
Nice
FT
Lorient
Monaco
FT
Metz
Bordeaux
FT
Nantes
Rennes
FT
Strasbourg
Nimes
FT
Lille
Angers
FT
Lyon
Lens
FT
Marseille
Montpellier
FT
Reims
Dijon
FT
Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain
January 6
FT
Eupen
Genk
January 6
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Karabukspor
FT
Denizlispor
Kayserispor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Erzurum BB
FT
Trabzonspor
Goztepe
FT
Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Besiktas
Rizespor
January 6
FT
La Nucia
Elche
FT
Numancia
Almeria
FT
Portugalete
Levante
FT
Socuellamos
Leganes
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Rayo Vallecano
AET
Leonesa
Granada
FT
Navalcarnero
Las Palmas
FT
U. Mutilvera
Real Betis
FT
UD Cornella
Atletico Madrid
FT
Burgos CF
Espanyol
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo Alaves
FT
UE Olot
Osasuna
FT
Castellon
Tenerife
AP
Fuenlabrada *
Mallorca
AET
Malaga
Real Oviedo
January 6
FT
Botafogo RJ
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Gremio
Bahia
FT
Coritiba
Goias
FT
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
FT
River Plate
Palmeiras
FT
Boca Juniors
Santos FC
January 6
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
St. Pauli
January 6
FT
Leixoes
Oliveirense
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 2
CR Belouizdad
Postp.
Al Hilal Omdurman
? - ?
Asante Kotoko SC
FT
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
AS Bouenguidi
FT
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
MC Alger
FT
Esperance
3 - 2
Al-Ahli Benghzi
FT
Simba SC
4 - 0
FC Platinum
FT
AS Vita Club
4 - 1
Young Buffalos FC
FT
Enyimba
2 - 1
Al-Merrikh SC
FT
Horoya AC
1 - 0
Racing Club Dabidjan
FT
Petro Atletico
1 - 0
Nkana FC
FT
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 0
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
Esae FC
1 - 1
Tihad Casablanca
FT
KCCA FC
3 - 1
AS Kigali
FT
UD Do Songo
1 - 1
NAPSA Stars FC
FT
Al-Ahli Tripoli
0 - 0
US Monastir
Postp.
Rivers United FC
? - ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
San Pedro
1 - 2
ASC Jaraaf
FT
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
FT
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Tevragh Zeina
FT
Salitas
2 - 0
Alamal Atbara
FT
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
SK Prostejov
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
4 - 1
FK Blansko
FT
Sparta Prague
MFK Chrudim
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Jablonec
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Sarmiento
CA Defensores de Belgrano
January 6
AP
Temperley *
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Huracan
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Colon
FT
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
January 6
Postp.
Western United FC
? - ?
Macarthur FC
January 5
FT
Guarani
Ponte Preta
January 6
FT
Cuiaba
Juventude
FT
Moto Club MA
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
January 6
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Colo Colo
FT
La Serena
Everton CD
Postp.
Union Espanola
? - ?
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins
January 6
FT
Cobreloa
Deportes Valdivia
FT
Magallanes
1 - 0
Santiago Morning
January 6
FT
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
FT
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
FT
Billericay
Oxford City
January 6
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Panathinaikos
FT
AE Larissa
PAS Giannina
FT
AEK Athens
Panetolikos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
FT
East Bengal Club
FC Goa
January 6
FT
Al Karkh
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Al Naft
Al Shorta
FT
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Al Zawraa
Al Diwaniya
FT
Al Najaf
Al Kahrabaa
January 6
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
ACSD Saluzzo
Postp.
Bra
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Caronnese
AS Casale
FT
Citta di Varese
1 - 2
Arconatese
FT
Folgore Caratese
Fossano
Postp.
P.D.H.A.E.
? - ?
AC Legnano
FT
ASD Imperia
1 - 0
Vado
FT
Borgosesia
Castellanzese
FT
Sestri Levante
Sanremese
January 6
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Brusaporto
Postp.
Breno
? - ?
Real Calepina
FT
Caravaggio
0 - 1
Seregno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Crema
Calvina
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Pontisola
Franciacorta FC
FT
Sona
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Tritium
Villa D'Alme
January 6
FT
Adriese
Belluno
FT
Caldiero Terme
Trento
Postp.
Campodarsego
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Cartigliano
Ambrosiana
Postp.
Luparense
? - ?
Clodiense
FT
Mestre
1 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 0
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1
Este
January 6
FT
Correggese
1 - 0
Seravezza
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Forli
FT
Lentigione
1 - 1
GS Bagnolese
FT
Mezzolara
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
FT
Progresso
Aglianese
FT
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
FT
Rimini
Fiorenzuola
FT
Sammaurese
Corticella
FT
Sasso Marconi
Prato
January 6
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
ASD Trastevere
FT
Grassina
0 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi
Postp.
Lornano Badesse
? - ?
Robur Siena
FT
Montespaccato
Ostia Mare
FT
San Donato
Pianese
FT
Scandicci
Sangiovannese
FT
Trestina
Foligno
FT
US Gavorrano
Sinalunghese
January 6
Postp.
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Cynthialbalonga
Castelnuovo Vomano
FT
Real Giulianova
0 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Postp.
Recanatese
? - ?
Aprilia
FT
Rieti
1 - 0
ASD Pineto
FT
San Nicolo
Matese
FT
Tolentino
Montegiorgio
FT
Vastese
Campobasso
Postp.
Vastogirardi
? - ?
Castelfidardo
January 6
FT
Arzachena
Vis Artena
FT
Giugliano
0 - 3
Savoia
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
ASD Lanusei
Postp.
Insieme Formia
? - ?
Monterosi
Postp.
Muravera
? - ?
Latina
FT
Nocerina
Carbonia
FT
Nola
Afragolese
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Torres
January 6
FT
Audace Cerignola
Sorrento
FT
Bitonto
0 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
FT
Francavilla
0 - 1
Brindisi
FT
Portici
ACD Nardo
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 0
Casarano
Postp.
Taranto
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
FT
Team Altamura
Aversa Normanna
January 6
FT
Acireale
0 - 0
Rotonda
FT
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Citta di Messina
FT
Cittanovese
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Licata
Santa Maria Cilento
Postp.
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Castrovillari
FT
Messina
1 - 0
Paterno
FT
Rende
Dattilo Noir
FT
Sant'Agata
0 - 1
Roccella
FT
Troina
1 - 1
San Luca
January 6
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al-Salt
FT
Aqaba
Al-Ahly
January 6
FT
Gzira United
Senglea Athletic
FT
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
January 6
FT
Qrendi
Swieqi United F.C.
FT
Saint Andrews
Marsaxlokk FC
FT
Rio Ave B
1 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Postp.
Maritimo B
? - ?
Trofense
FT
Vitoria de Sernache
2 - 1
Sertanense
FT
CD Alcains
1 - 4
Uniao de Leiria
FT
Louletano
2 - 2
Esperanca de Lagos
FT
Al Taee
0 - 0
Najran SC
FT
Al Nahda FC KSA
2 - 0
Al Jeel
FT
Al Thoqbah Club
2 - 1
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
FT
Jeddah
1 - 2
Al Kawkab
FT
SuperSport United
Chippa United
FT
AE Prat
FC Andorra
FT
Eibar
Logrono
FT
Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid Femenino
Madrid Femenino
Postp.
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Huelva
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Atletico Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Espanyol
FT
Valencia
Levante
Postp.
AS Kasserine
? - ?
Avenir de La Marsa
Postp.
ES Beni-Khalled
? - ?
SA Menzel Bourguiba
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Kocaelispor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 2
Inegolspor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
2 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Sariyer
1 - 1
Corum FK
FT
Usakspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Bak Spor Kulubu
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Turgutluspor
FT
Karacabey Belediye Spor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Karabukspor
FT
Pazarspor
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Pendikspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Sakaryaspor
1 - 2
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Elazigspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Eyupspor
January 6
FT
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Kahta 02
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Ceyhanspor
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Erzin Spor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Fethiyespor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Yomraspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Karaman Belediyespor
January 6
FT
Arhavispor
0 - 1
Golcukspor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 0
Osmaniyespor
FT
Carsambaspor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Catalcaspor
0 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Cizrespor
2 - 1
Yalovaspor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FT
Karsiyaka
Erbaaspor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
3 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor
January 6
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT
Adiyamanspor
0 - 0
Karakopru Belediyespor
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Kozan Spor FK
0 - 0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
Modafen FK
Yeni Orduspor
FT
Muglaspor
Kestelspor
FT
Silivrispor
0 - 1
Bayrampasa