Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

16 january 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 16
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
West Ham United
Burnley
FT
Fulham
Chelsea
FT
Leicester City
Southampton
January 16
FT
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Luton Town
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
FT
Bristol City
Preston North End
FT
Cardiff City
Norwich City
FT
Derby County
Rotherham United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
FT
Watford
Huddersfield Town
FT
Barnsley
Swansea City
January 16
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
FT
Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
FT
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
FT
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
FT
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
FT
Hull City
Blackpool
FT
Peterborough United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
Postp.
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Lincoln City
FT
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
January 16
FT
Barrow
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
Postp.
Bradford City
? - ?
Crawley Town
FT
Colchester United
Cambridge United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale
FT
Grimsby Town
Southend United
FT
Leyton Orient
Morecambe
FT
Newport County
Salford City
FT
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Walsall
Oldham Athletic
January 16
FT
Wrexham
Dover
January 16
FT
1. FC Köln
Hertha Berlin
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05
FT
Hoffenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
FT
Wolfsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Moenchengladbach
January 16
FT
Bologna
Hellas Verona
FT
Torino
Spezia
FT
Sampdoria
Udinese
January 16
FT
Marseille
Nimes
FT
Angers
Paris Saint-Germain
January 16
FT
FC Emmen
Vitesse
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
FT
FC Utrecht
Heracles
FT
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
FT
AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag
January 16
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
FT
Tondela
Boavista
January 16
FT
Oostende
Kortrijk
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte Waregem
FT
Sporting Charleroi
KV Mechelen
January 16
FT
Konyaspor
Goztepe
FT
Gaziantep FK
Kayserispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
January 16
FT
Almeria
Deportivo Alaves
AET
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Real Valladolid
FT
Girona
Cadiz
AP
Fuenlabrada
Levante *
AET
Leganes
Sevilla
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
January 16
FT
Celtic
Livingston
FT
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
FT
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
FT
Ross County
Aberdeen
FT
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
January 16
FT
Palmeiras
Gremio
FT
Fluminense
Sport Recife
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Coquimbo Unido
January 16
FT
Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FT
Monza
Cosenza
FT
Pisa
Brescia
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Venezia
FT
Reggina
Lecce
January 16
FT
Toulouse
Grenoble
FT
Troyes
Sochaux
FT
AC Ajaccio
Caen
FT
Amiens
Le Havre
FT
Auxerre
Chateauroux
FT
Clermont Foot
Dunkerque
FT
Guingamp
Nancy
FT
Rodez
Pau
January 16
FT
Bochum
Nuernberg
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
FT
TOP Oss
Telstar
January 16
FT
Leixoes
Chaves
FT
Benfica B
Academica
FT
Vizela
Penafiel
January 16
FT
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
FT
Queen of South
Arbroath
Postp.
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Inverness CT
January 16
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Opava
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Slavia Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Cameroon
Zimbabwe
FT
Mali
Burkina Faso
FT
FK Senica
SK Lisen
January 16
FT
GKS Katowice
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Gyirmot
0 - 0
Zalaegerszeg
FT
Varda SE
4 - 0
FC Minaj
FT
Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Helsingoer
Canc.
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Wil
FT
Schaffhausen
St. Gallen II
FT
Widzew Lodz
Elana Torun
FT
Lyngby
HIK
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Odra Opole
FT
B 93
FC Roskilde *
FT
Wisla Plock
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Broendby IF
Kolding IF
FT
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
FT
Young Boys
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
SJK
Haka
FT
FK Neftchi
Keshla
FT
Nitra
Puchov
FT
Ried
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
Canc.
Salzburg
? - ?
Amstetten
FT
Salzburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Canc.
Servette
? - ?
Xamax
FT
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Anderlecht
Union St.Gilloise
Canc.
Basel
? - ?
Chiasso
FT
FC Lahti
3 - 1
EIF
FT
Hartberg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Mariupol
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
LASK
SV Lafnitz
FT
St. Gallen
Altach
FT
Young Boys
Aarau
FT
FC Zuerich
Winterthur
FT
Apolonia
Laci
FT
KF Tirana
Kastrioti
FT
Skenderbeu
Partizani
January 16
FT
NC Magra
0 - 0
Paradou AC
FT
WA Tlemcen
JS Kabylie
FT
CR Belouizdad
MC Oran
FT
ES Setif
MC Alger
FT
USM Alger
RC Relizane
January 16
FT
FC Bravos do Maquis
0 - 0
Ferrovia Do Huambo
Postp.
Recreativo Do Libolo
? - ?
Sporting Cabinda
FT
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
0 - 1
Petroleos Do Lobito
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
3 - 0
Kuando Kubango FC
AP
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento *
FT
CSYD Liniers
0 - 1
Claypole
January 16
FT
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Melbourne City FC
Western United FC
January 16
FT
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
January 16
FT
Al-Najma
Al-Riffa
FT
Muharraq
East Riffa
FT
Manama
Al-Hidd
January 16
FT
Saif SC
Rahmatgonj Mfs
January 15
FT
Sampaio Correa
Parana Clube
January 16
FT
America MG
Botafogo SP
FT
CS Alagoano
Avai FC
FT
Juventude
Cruzeiro
FT
Remo
0 - 1
Londrina EC
FT
Ypiranga RS
1 - 0
Paysandu
January 16
FT
Floresta
Novorizontino
FT
America RJ
Sampaio Correa RJ
FT
Americano RJ
AD Cabofriense
FT
Nova Iguacu
Friburguense
January 15
FT
Curico Unido
O'Higgins
January 16
FT
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Millonarios
Envigado
FT
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
FT
Orsomarso
Barranquilla FC
Postp.
Bogota FC
? - ?
Leones
Postp.
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Tigres FC
Postp.
Real San Andres
? - ?
Atletico Huila
FT
Limon
LD Alajuelense
FT
Guanacasteca
2 - 0
Marineros de Puntarenas
FT
Municipal Garabito
0 - 1
Puntarenas FC
FT
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
AD Cofutpa
1 - 1
Santa Ana
FT
Barrio Mexico
2 - 1
CS Uruguay
January 16
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
FT
Hradec Kralove
AC Sparta Prague B
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
FK Varnsdorf
Postp.
Zlate Moravce
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
FT
CD Aguila
Firpo
January 16
FT
Bath City
Peterborough Sports
AAW
Havant and Waterlooville
Altrincham
AP
Hornchurch *
King's Lynn Town
FT
Maidstone
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Oxford City
Haringey Borough
FT
Stockport County
Notts County
FT
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Weymouth
Darlington
FT
Blackburn Rovers U18
Everton U18
FT
Crystal Palace U18
Fulham U18
FT
West Bromwich Albion U18
Norwich City U18
January 16
FT
ASJ Soyaux
Paris FC
January 16
Postp.
Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Wehen
FT
Hallescher FC
Bayern Munich II
Postp.
Luebeck
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
FT
SC Verl
Kaiserslautern
Postp.
Saarbruecken
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
FT
Unterhaching
Magdeburg
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG Balingen
FT
Elversberg
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
FC Giessen
Bayern Alzenau
FT
FCA Walldorf
Aalen
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Mainz 05 II
FT
Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Bahlinger SC
FT
Ulm
Pirmasens
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Freiburg II
January 16
FT
Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Straelen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Lippstadt
VfB Homberg
FT
Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Preussen Muenster
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Ahlen
Wuppertal
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
RW Essen
January 16
FT
Liberty Professionals
Ebusua Dwarfs
January 16
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
FT
AE Larissa
Apollon Smyrnis
January 16
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Levadiakos
FT
OF Ierapetra
Diagoras Rodos
FT
Panachaiki
Trikala
January 16
FT
Mumbai City FC
Hyderabad FC
January 16
FT
Al Kahrabaa
Naft Maysan
FT
Al Semawah
2 - 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Baghdad FC
Al Diwaniya
FT
Zakho
1 - 1
Al-Qasim
FT
Al Minaa
0 - 1
Al Naft
January 16
FT
Lucchese
Renate
FT
Pistoiese
Giana Erminio
FT
Pro Patria
Alessandria
January 16
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
FT
Fermana
Legnago Salus
FT
Imolese Calcio
Matelica
FT
S.S. Arezzo
R.C. Cesena
FT
Mantova
Triestina
January 16
FT
Turris
Vibonese
FT
Avellino
Cavese
January 16
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Borgosesia
FT
Bra
0 - 0
ACSD Saluzzo
FT
Fossano
Vado
FT
Sestri Levante
Arconatese
January 16
FT
Chions
Ambrosiana
FT
Luparense
Mestre
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Trento
January 16
FT
San Donato
0 - 0
Robur Siena
January 16
FT
Vastese
0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano
January 16
FT
Hellas Verona
AC Milan
FT
Pink Bari
Florentia San Gimignano
FT
Sassuolo
Empoli
January 16
FT
Al-Ahly
FC Ma'an
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al-Wehdat
January 16
FT
Bandari
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Nairobi City Stars
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Sofapaka
FT
Tusker FC
Kariobangi Sharks
January 16
FT
Hibernians
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
FT
Gzira United
Floriana
FT
Balzan FC
Tarxien Rainbows
January 16
FT
Qrendi
San Gwann FC
FT
Fgura United
Saint Andrews
FT
Necaxa
Atletico de San Luis
FT
FC Juarez
Tijuana
FT
CD Guadalajara
Toluca
FT
Tecos
Leones Negros II
FT
Atletico de San Luis II
Alacranes de Durango
FT
Reboceros de la Piedad
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Mazorqueros FC
Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
Aguacateros CDU
Zitacuaro
AP
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Irapuato *
FT
Pioneros de Cancun
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
FT
Atlas
Tigres
FT
Mazatlan FC
CD Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Chivas Guadalajara
5 - 3
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
Cruz Azul U20
1 - 0
Puebla
FT
Monterrey U20
2 - 1
America Mexico
January 16
FT
AS Sale
2 - 2
OCK Khouribga
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
1 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
FT
KACM
1 - 2
Salmi
January 16
FT
Auckland City FC
Hamilton Wanderers
FT
Canterbury United
1 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
Postp.
Ballymena United
? - ?
Crusaders
Postp.
Carrick Rangers
? - ?
Glenavon
Postp.
Portadown
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
Postp.
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Glentoran
Postp.
Cliftonville
? - ?
Larne
FT
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Pevidem SC
1 - 0
Mondinense FC
FT
Anadia
1 - 0
Espinho
FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
0 - 2
Real SC
FT
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
2 - 1
Pinhalnovense
FT
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Portimonense
FT
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Sporting Cp U23
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 - 0
CD Cova Da Piedade
FT
Sporting Cp
2 - 2
FC Famalicao
January 16
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste
January 16
FT
AS Douanes
0 - 2
Mbour Petite Cote
FT
ASC Diambars
1 - 1
ASC Jaraaf
FT
Teungueth
2 - 1
ASC Niarry Tally
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Tshakhuma FC
FT
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC
FT
TS Galaxy
Chippa United
FT
Baroka FC
Moroka Swallows
FT
Cape Town City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
January 16
FT
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 1
Real Kings FC
FT
Free State Stars
1 - 2
Sekhukhune United
FT
JDR Stars
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Steenberg United
Cape Town All Stars
FT
Compostela
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Marino Luanco
Numancia
Postp.
Leonesa
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
FT
SD Leioa
Real Sociedad B
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Real Union
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Arenas Getxo
FT
Portugalete
Racing Santander
FT
CD Laredo
SD Amorebieta
FT
Linense
CD Marino
Postp.
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
FT
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Espanyol
Huelva
January 16
FT
Levante
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
January 16
FT
Al-Futowa
1 - 2
Al-Wathbah
FT
Al-Ittihad
Al-Wahda
FT
Al-Jaish
Al-Horgelah
FT
Al-Karamah
0 - 0
Jableh SC
FT
Al-Sahel
Al-Horiyah
FT
Al-Taleiah
Tishreen
FT
Hutteen
0 - 1
Al-Shorta
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al-Wasl
FT
Khorfakkan
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Wahda
Baniyas
FT
Danubio
Cerro Largo
FT
Cerro
Club Atletico Penarol
January 16
FT
Binh Duong
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Binh Dinh
FT
Viettel
Hai Phong
January 16
FT
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Indeni FC
0 - 1
Buildcon
FT
Kitwe United
0 - 0
Lumwana Radiants
FT
Prison Leopards
Forest Rangers
FT
Red Arrows
NAPSA Stars FC