Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

19 january 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 19
18:00
West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion
20:15
Leicester City
Chelsea
January 19
18:00
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
18:00
Reading
Coventry City
19:00
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
Postp.
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Rotherham United
Stoke City
19:45
Watford
Barnsley
January 19
20:00
Southampton
Shrewsbury Town
January 19
17:30
Hull City
Accrington Stanley
18:30
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
19:00
Blackpool
Northampton Town
19:00
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
19:00
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
19:00
Lincoln City
Gillingham
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
19:00
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
19:00
Sunderland
Plymouth Argyle
January 19
18:30
Harrogate
Exeter City
Postp.
Carlisle United
? - ?
Leyton Orient
19:00
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
19:00
Crawley Town
Stevenage
19:00
Morecambe
Walsall
19:00
Southend United
Cambridge United
19:00
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
January 19
Postp.
Bromley
? - ?
Sutton United
19:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County
19:00
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
Postp.
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
Postp.
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Barnet
Postp.
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Weymouth
Postp.
Wealdstone
? - ?
Dover
Postp.
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Notts County
January 19
18:00
Cadiz
Levante
18:00
Real Valladolid
Elche
20:30
Deportivo Alaves
Sevilla
January 19
17:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
19:30
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
19:30
Mainz 05
Wolfsburg
January 19
19:45
Sporting CP
? - ?
FC Porto
January 19
17:45
Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
January 19
13:00
Goztepe
Genclerbirligi
13:00
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
January 19
20:15
Roma
Spezia
January 18
FT
Goias
Flamengo
January 19
18:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Chievo Verona
January 19
18:00
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
January 19
15:30
MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
17:45
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
20:00
FC Volendam
PSV Eindhoven
January 19
14:30
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Dukla Praha
16:00
Zambia
? - ?
Tanzania
19:00
Guinea
? - ?
Namibia
12:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
AGF
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Arberia
14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
14:00
Zorya
? - ?
Vojvodina
17:00
AC Horsens
? - ?
Middelfart
January 19
21:00 Limited coverage
Dominican Republic
? - ?
Puerto Rico
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
San Telmo
January 19
live 82'
Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
January 19
09:30 Limited coverage
Bangladesh Police Club
? - ?
Bashundhara Kings
12:00 Limited coverage
Brothers Union
? - ?
Abahani Limited Dhaka
January 19
19:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
America MG
22:15
Avai FC
? - ?
Juventude
22:15
Botafogo SP
? - ?
CS Alagoano
22:15
CRB
? - ?
Figueirense
22:15
Confianca
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
January 18
FT
Audax Italiano
Union La Calera
January 19
13:30
Antofagasta
Deportes Iquique
20:00
Huachipato
Union Espanola
22:15
Universidad Catolica
Everton CD
January 19
15:00
NK Istra 1961
? - ?
HNK Gorica
17:05
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Rijeka
January 19
Postp.
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Rijeka/NK Lokomotiva
12:00
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
Skalica
Postp.
Trencin
? - ?
Zlate Moravce
January 19
15:00
El Zamalek
? - ?
El Gounah
Postp.
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Brackley Town
Postp.
Boston United
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
19:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
Chester FC
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
Postp.
Curzon
? - ?
Southport
Postp.
Darlington
? - ?
Hereford
Postp.
Guiseley
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
York City
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Bath City
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
19:45
Billericay
? - ?
Chelmsford
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
St.Albans
19:45
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Oxford City
19:45
Maidstone
? - ?
Braintree Town
19:45
Slough Town
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
January 19
19:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
19:00
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
19:00
FC Halifax Town
Southport
19:45
Bromley
Woking
19:45
Kettering Town FC
Leamington
19:45
Stamford AFC
? - ?
Hereford
14:00 Limited coverage
Barnsley FC
? - ?
Nottingham Forest FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Cardiff City
? - ?
Swansea City U23
13:00 Limited coverage
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
January 19
15:00 Limited coverage
Le Havre
Paris FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
17:00 Limited coverage
Dunkerque
Amiens
17:00 Limited coverage
Pau
Rodez
17:00 Limited coverage
Valenciennes
Chambly
20:00 Limited coverage
Troyes
Auxerre
January 19
18:00
SC Verl
FSV Zwickau
18:00
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Unterhaching
18:00
Aalen
? - ?
Pirmasens
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
18:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Homburg
18:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
January 19
14:00
Hyderabad FC
Odisha FC
January 19
live 47'
Punjab FC
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers
10:30
TRAU
? - ?
Mohammedan SC
13:30
Real Kashmir
? - ?
Sudeva
January 19
Postp.
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
? - ?
Sektzia Nes Tziona
10:00 Limited coverage
Frosinone
? - ?
SPAL 2013 Primavera
FT
Leon
Pachuca
FT
Monterrey
Necaxa
FT
Club Tijuana
Toluca
January 19
13:30
Al-Wakra
? - ?
Al-Rayyan
16:00
Qatar SC
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
16:00
Umm Salal
? - ?
Al-Arabi
January 19
15:00
FC Voluntari
UTA Arad
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC FCSB
January 19
12:40
Al-Raed
Al-Ettifaq
13:00
Al Ain
Al Ittihad
14:50
Al Qadasiya
Al Fateh FC
15:10
Al Shabab
Al-Faisaly
17:10
Al Ahli
Abha
January 19
12:15 Limited coverage
Al Adalh
? - ?
Arar
12:15 Limited coverage
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
? - ?
Najran SC
12:30 Limited coverage
Al Kawkab
? - ?
Al Taee
12:40 Limited coverage
Al Bukayriyah
? - ?
Al Hazm
14:45 Limited coverage
AL Sahel SC
? - ?
Al Shoalah
15:40 Limited coverage
Jeddah
? - ?
AL Draih
15:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Tshakhuma FC
15:00
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Boston River
Deportivo Maldonado
20:15 Limited coverage
Juventud de las Piedras
? - ?
Sud America
22:30 Limited coverage
Albion
? - ?
Colon
FT
USA
Colombia