Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

20 january 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 20
Postp.
Leeds United
? - ?
Southampton
18:00
Manchester City
Aston Villa
20:15
Fulham
Manchester United
January 20
18:00
Norwich City
Bristol City
19:00
Brentford
Luton Town
19:00
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
19:00
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
19:00
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
19:45
Birmingham City
Preston North End
January 20
18:00
Getafe
SD Huesca
20:00
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
20:30
Villarreal
Granada
January 20
17:30
Schalke 04
1. FC Köln
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Stuttgart
19:30
Augsburg
Bayern Munich
19:30
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Union Berlin
January 20
14:00
Udinese
Atalanta
January 20
20:00
Marseille
Lens
January 20
15:30
Kortrijk
St.Truiden
17:45
Eupen
Beerschot
17:45
KV Mechelen
Standard Liege
20:00
Club Brugge
Oostende
20:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Cercle Brugge
January 20
13:00
Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:00
Rizespor
Gaziantep FK
16:00
Galatasaray
Denizlispor
January 20
18:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Real Sociedad
20:00
Alcoyano
? - ?
Real Madrid
January 20
20:00
Juventus
SSC Napoli
January 20
20:15
Livingston
Celtic
January 20
20:00
Botafogo RJ
Atletico GO
21:00
Bahia
Athletico Paranaense
22:15
Gremio
Atletico MG
23:30
Coritiba
Fluminense
January 20
15:30
FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen
17:45
Feyenoord
Heracles
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
January 20
15:00
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pribram
17:00
Opava
Sparta Prague
16:00
Cameroon
? - ?
Mali
19:00
Burkina Faso
? - ?
Zimbabwe
08:00 Limited coverage
Khimki
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Rostov
? - ?
Algeciras
11:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
12:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
14:00 Limited coverage
Khimki
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
12:45
Apolonia
? - ?
Kukesi
12:45
Bylis
? - ?
Vllaznia
12:45
Kastrioti
? - ?
Teuta Durres
12:45
Laci
? - ?
Skenderbeu
January 20
14:30 Limited coverage
CD Huila
? - ?
Sagrada Esperanca
14:30 Limited coverage
Ferrovia Do Huambo
? - ?
Recreativo Do Libolo
14:30 Limited coverage
Kuando Kubango FC
? - ?
FC Bravos do Maquis
14:30 Limited coverage
Sporting Cabinda
? - ?
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
15:30 Limited coverage
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
? - ?
Wiliete SC
15:30 Limited coverage
Petro Atletico
? - ?
GD Interclube
15:30 Limited coverage
Petroleos Do Lobito
? - ?
Santa Rita
January 20
22:20
Rosario Central
Boca Unidos
January 20
08:05
Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Roar FC
10:20
Perth Glory
Adelaide United
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC
January 20
00:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Cuiaba
19:00
Guarani
? - ?
Vitoria
22:15
Nautico
? - ?
Oeste FC
January 20
18:30 Limited coverage
Brasiliense
? - ?
Vitoria ES
19:00 Limited coverage
Aparecidense
? - ?
Aquidauanense
19:00 Limited coverage
Palmas
? - ?
Real Noroeste ES
19:00 Limited coverage
Santos AP
? - ?
Gama
19:00 Limited coverage
Sinop
? - ?
Aguia Negra
20:00 Limited coverage
Fast Clube
? - ?
Independente PA
20:00 Limited coverage
Sao Raimundo RR
? - ?
Galvez EC
18:00
AD Cabofriense
? - ?
America RJ
18:00
Friburguense
? - ?
Americano RJ
18:00
Sampaio Correa RJ
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
January 20
00:30
O'Higgins
Universidad de Concepcion
00:40
Bucaramanga
? - ?
Chico FC
21:00
ADR Jicaral
? - ?
Limon
21:00
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Grecia
21:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Guadalupe FC
21:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Sporting San Jose
21:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
21:00
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
LD Alajuelense
January 20
13:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
January 20
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
09:30
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
10:00
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
Skalica
January 20
14:30 Limited coverage
RCK
? - ?
Sanga Balende
January 20
12:30
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
Al Masry
January 20
19:45
Boston United
Chesterfield
14:00 Limited coverage
Sheffield United
? - ?
Hull City
19:00
Birmingham City Women
Everton Ladies
Postp.
Chelsea Women
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur Women
17:30 Limited coverage
Manchester City Women
? - ?
Chelsea Women
January 20
12:45 Limited coverage
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Grenoble
17:00 Limited coverage
Toulouse
? - ?
Niort
17:30 Limited coverage
Nancy
? - ?
Sochaux
20:00 Limited coverage
Guingamp
? - ?
Caen
January 20
18:00
Duisburg
Magdeburg
18:00
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
16:30
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
17:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
18:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Elversberg
18:00
Ulm
? - ?
FC Giessen
January 20
13:00
Diagoras Rodos
? - ?
Panachaiki
Postp.
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Ergotelis
13:00
OF Ierapetra
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
13:00
Trikala
? - ?
Apollon Larissa
13:00
Xanthi
? - ?
Ionikos
13:30
Levadiakos
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
January 20
13:00
Aris
Asteras Tripolis
13:00
NFC Volos
OFI Crete
15:15
PAOK FC
AE Larissa
17:30
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
19:30
AEK Athens
Apollon Smyrnis
January 20
19:00
Ferencvaros
Diosgyori VTK
January 20
14:00
Kerala Blasters FC
Bengaluru FC
January 20
08:30
Aizawl
? - ?
Gokulam FC
13:30
Indian Arrows
? - ?
Neroca FC
11:30
Paykan
? - ?
Mes Rafsanjan
11:30
Shahr Khodrou FC
? - ?
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
11:30
Zob Ahan
? - ?
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
January 20
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Como
January 20
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Carpi
January 20
14:00
Bisceglie
? - ?
Casertana
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
AC Legnano
? - ?
Fossano
13:30 Limited coverage
ACSD Saluzzo
? - ?
P.D.H.A.E.
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Casale
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:30 Limited coverage
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Caronnese
13:30 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:30 Limited coverage
Borgosesia
? - ?
Citta di Varese
13:30 Limited coverage
Bra
? - ?
Derthona
13:30 Limited coverage
Castellanzese
? - ?
Sestri Levante
13:30 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
ASD Imperia
13:30 Limited coverage
Sanremese
? - ?
Vado
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Chions
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Adriese
13:30 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:30 Limited coverage
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
? - ?
Luparense
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Aglianese
? - ?
Corticella
13:30 Limited coverage
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Forli
13:30 Limited coverage
GS Bagnolese
? - ?
Correggese
13:30 Limited coverage
Seravezza
? - ?
Progresso
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Cannara
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30 Limited coverage
San Donato
? - ?
Scandicci
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Robur Siena
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Castelfidardo
? - ?
Vastese
13:30 Limited coverage
Rieti
? - ?
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Arzachena
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
13:30 Limited coverage
Giugliano
? - ?
Carbonia
January 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Brindisi
? - ?
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
13:30 Limited coverage
Gravina
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
January 20
Postp.
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Marina di Ragusa
13:30 Limited coverage
Troina
? - ?
Castrovillari
January 20
19:30 Limited coverage
Naxxar Lions FC
? - ?
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
02:00
Cancun FC
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
03:05
Alebrijes Oaxaca
? - ?
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
03:05
Dorados
? - ?
Venados FC
23:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
? - ?
Atlético Morelia
January 20
14:00 Limited coverage
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Tihad Casablanca
January 20
15:00
Kwara United
? - ?
Enyimba
15:00 Limited coverage
Vila Real
? - ?
Paredes
15:00 Limited coverage
Sanjoanense
? - ?
Anadia
15:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
? - ?
Rabo de Peixe
15:00 Limited coverage
Olimpico Montijo
? - ?
Fontinhas
15:00 Limited coverage
Olhanense
? - ?
Pinhalnovense
January 20
19:45
SC Braga
? - ?
Benfica
January 20
13:30
Al-Khuraitiat
? - ?
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Al-Sadd
? - ?
Al-Khor
16:00
Al-Sailiya
? - ?
Al-Ahli
January 20
12:55
Damac FC
Al Batin
15:10
Al Hilal
Al-Taawoun
17:10
Al Nassr FC
Al-Wehda
January 20
12:30 Limited coverage
Al Feiha
? - ?
Al Nahda FC KSA
12:45 Limited coverage
Al Jabalain
? - ?
Ohud Medina
14:45 Limited coverage
Al Khaleej
? - ?
Al Jeel
16:15 Limited coverage
Al Najoom
? - ?
Al Thoqbah Club
15:00
Black Leopards
Cape Town City FC
15:00
Maritzburg United
TS Galaxy
15:00
Moroka Swallows
Chippa United
15:00
Orlando Pirates
Lamontville Golden Arrows
15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Baroka FC
15:00
SuperSport United
AmaZulu FC
15:30
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Compostela
10:00
Villarreal B
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
18:00
Navalcarnero
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
10:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
January 20
17:00
Lugano
Young Boys
17:00
St. Gallen
FC Vaduz
13:00
Montevideo City Torque
? - ?
Fenix
20:00
River Plate
? - ?
Cerro
22:30
Cerro Largo
? - ?
Nacional
January 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Forest Rangers
? - ?
Lumwana Radiants
13:00 Limited coverage
Green Eagles
? - ?
Power Dynamos
Postp.
Lusaka Dynamos
? - ?
Green Eagles
13:00 Limited coverage
NAPSA Stars FC
? - ?
Kabwe Warriors