Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

23 january 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 23
FT
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
January 23
FT
Southampton
Arsenal
FT
Barnsley
Norwich City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
FT
Millwall
Bristol City
FT
Sheffield United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
FT
West Ham United
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Cheltenham Town
Manchester City
January 23
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
January 23
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Gillingham
Rochdale
FT
Ipswich Town
Peterborough United
FT
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
FT
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Portsmouth
Hull City
FT
Sunderland
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
January 23
FT
Exeter City
Stevenage
FT
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
FT
Cambridge United
Bradford City
FT
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Morecambe
Colchester United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
FT
Port Vale
Walsall
FT
Southend United
Mansfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
January 23
FT
Barnet
Altrincham
FT
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
FT
Chesterfield
Wrexham
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
FT
Dover
Solihull Moors
FT
Notts County
Torquay United
FT
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
FT
Sutton United
Eastleigh
FT
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
FT
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
FT
Woking
Maidenhead United
January 23
FT
SD Huesca
Villarreal
FT
Sevilla
Cadiz
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
January 23
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Augsburg
Union Berlin
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
FT
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Mainz 05
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
January 23
FT
Roma
Spezia
FT
AC Milan
Atalanta
FT
Udinese
Inter
FT
Fiorentina
Crotone
January 23
FT
Lens
Nice
FT
Monaco
Marseille
January 23
FT
ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen
FT
Vitesse
FC Groningen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Heracles
SC Heerenveen
January 23
FT
Sporting CP
SC Braga
January 23
FT
KV Mechelen
Eupen
FT
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
FT
St.Truiden
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Royal Antwerp FC
Oostende
January 23
Canc.
Union St.Gilloise
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Deinze
Union St.Gilloise
January 23
FT
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
January 23
FT
Aberdeen
Motherwell
FT
Rangers
Ross County
January 23
FT
Sao Paulo
Coritiba
FT
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
January 23
FT
AC Reggiana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Chievo Verona
FT
Cosenza
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Frosinone
Reggina
FT
Venezia
Cittadella
FT
Salernitana
Pescara
January 23
FT
Clermont Foot
Auxerre
FT
Caen
Rodez
FT
Chateauroux
Valenciennes
FT
Dunkerque
AC Ajaccio
FT
Grenoble
Chambly
FT
Le Havre
Guingamp
FT
Nancy
Niort
FT
Paris FC
Amiens
FT
Pau
Troyes
January 23
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
FT
Girona
Espanyol
FT
Lugo
Tenerife
FT
Malaga
Ponferradina
January 23
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
FT
Karlsruher SC
FC Heidenheim
FT
Paderborn
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
FC Den Bosch
NAC Breda
FT
TOP Oss
Excelsior
January 23
FT
Bandirmaspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Ankaraspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
January 23
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
FT
Hearts
Raith Rovers
Postp.
Inverness CT
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
FT
Queen of South
Greenock Morton
FT
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
January 23
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Opava
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Banik Ostrava
FT
Karvina
Slavia Prague
FT
Rivers United FC
3 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Zambia
Guinea
FT
Namibia
Tanzania
FT
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
FC Tambov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Tambov
FT
SK Lisen
Vysocina Jihlava
Canc.
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
HIK
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Polkowice
FT
FK Pohronie
Puchov
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Trinec
FT
Gyirmot
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
TMH Polonia Bytom
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
B93 Copenhagen
0 - 2
HB Koege
FT
FK Senica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Levski Sofia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Canc.
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwalki
FT
NK Dubrava
NK Sesvete
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Osijek B
Cibalia
Canc.
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
Widzew Lodz
2 - 1
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Halmstads BK
FT
Javor
Loznica
FT
AGF
Broendby IF
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Shakhtar Donetsk
Canc.
Atletico Mancha Real
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Velez CF
Lokomotiv Moscow
January 23
FT
Guatemala
Puerto Rico
January 23
Postp.
FC Bravos do Maquis
? - ?
CD Huila
FT
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
2 - 1
Ferrovia Do Huambo
FT
Santa Rita
1 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
FT
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Belgrano
AP
Dock Sud *
Club Lujan
AP
Lamadrid *
Laferrere
AP
Real Pilar
Ituzaingo *
FT
Argentino de Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
AP
CSYD Liniers
Atlas *
AP
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo *
January 23
FT
Western United FC
Perth Glory
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
January 23
FT
Newcastle Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
January 23
FT
Ried
Austria Wien
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Admira Moedling
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
January 23
FT
Manama
East Riffa
FT
Al-Najma
Muharraq
January 23
FT
Bashundhara Kings
1 - 0
Brothers Union
FT
Abahani Limited Dhaka
1 - 0
Rahmatgonj Mfs
FT
Bangladesh Police Club
1 - 0
Uttar Baridhara Club
FT
SC Eendracht Aalst
1 - 0
Standard Femina de Liege
FT
SV Zulte Waregem
1 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
January 22
FT
CS Alagoano
Brasil de Pelotas
January 23
FT
Cuiaba
Sampaio Correa
FT
Confianca
0 - 0
America MG
FT
Avai FC
Guarani
January 23
FT
Vila Nova
Remo
January 23
FT
Novorizontino
0 - 2
Floresta
FT
AD Cabofriense
Friburguense
FT
America RJ
Nova Iguacu
FT
Americano RJ
Sampaio Correa RJ
January 23
FT
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Cobresal
Union La Calera
FT
Independiente Medellin
Patriotas
FT
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Barranquilla FC
Boca Juniors de Cali
January 23
FT
Atletico FC
Real Cartagena
FT
Leones
0 - 0
Fortaleza FC
FT
Valledupar
Orsomarso
FT
Llaneros FC
0 - 1
Deportes Quindio
FT
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Marineros de Puntarenas
1 - 0
AD Santa Rosa
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 1
Cariari
FT
CS Uruguay
2 - 0
Puerto Golfito
January 23
FT
NK Varazdin
Rijeka
FT
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
January 23
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Dukla Praha
FT
Usti nad Labem
FK Varnsdorf
Canc.
Zlate Moravce
? - ?
Skalica
January 23
FT
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Ismaily SC
FT
Aswan FC
0 - 0
El Zamalek
FT
Fulham U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Postp.
Leeds United U18
? - ?
Newcastle United U18
FT
West Ham United U18
Chelsea U18
FT
Arsenal U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
FT
Blackburn Rovers U18
Manchester United U18
Postp.
Aston Villa U18
? - ?
Norwich City U18
FT
Reading U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Aband.
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
0 - 0
Burnley U18
Postp.
Liverpool U23
? - ?
Derby County U23
FT
Aston Villa Ladies
Reading Women
January 23
FT
FC Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
January 23
FT
Bordeaux
Reims
FT
Dijon Foot
ASJ Soyaux
FT
Le Havre
0 - 0
GPSO 92 Issy
FT
Montpellier
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Guingamp
Paris Saint Germain
January 23
FT
Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
FT
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
FT
SC Verl
Wehen
FT
Unterhaching
FSV Zwickau
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
FT
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
FT
FCA Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
January 23
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
RW Ahlen
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Preussen Muenster
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
RW Essen
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
SV Straelen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Schalke 04 II
Oberhausen
FT
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Wuppertal
Lippstadt
January 23
FT
Berekum Chelsea
0 - 0
Hearts of Oak
FT
Great Olympics
0 - 0
Karela United
January 23
FT
Asteras Tripolis
AE Larissa
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Aris
FT
Panathinaikos
OFI Crete
January 23
FT
Apollon Larissa
Diagoras Rodos
January 23
FT
Varda SE
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ferencvaros
FT
Ujpest
Fehervar FC
January 23
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
FC Goa
FT
Gol Gohar
Tractor FC
FT
Esteghlal
Saipa
January 23
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
January 23
FT
Novara
Pro Vercelli
FT
Livorno
AlbinoLeffe
January 23
FT
S.S. Arezzo
FeralpiSalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
Calcio Padova
January 23
FT
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
FT
Catanzaro
Potenza
January 23
FT
Campobasso
0 - 0
Real Giulianova
FT
Olympia Agnonese
Cynthialbalonga
FT
Lazio Primavera
AC Milan Primavera
FT
Inter Primavera
Torino Primavera
FT
Juventus Primavera
Sassuolo Primavera
January 23
FT
Napoli
Pink Bari
FT
Roma
Sassuolo
FT
San Marino Academy
Empoli
January 23
FT
Gor Mahia
0 - 1
Vihiga United
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Sofapaka
1 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
FT
Zoo FC
Tusker FC
FT
Kazma
Al-Salmiyah
FT
Kuwait SC
Al-Arabi
January 23
FT
Floriana
Hibernians
FT
Lija
Gudja United
FT
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens FC
FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
Senglea Athletic
January 23
FT
Swieqi United F.C.
Naxxar Lions FC
FT
Puebla
Tijuana
FT
Mazatlan FC
Santos
FT
Atlético Morelia
Jaibos Tampico Madero
FT
Alacranes de Durango
Reboceros de la Piedad
AP
Leones Negros II
Mineros de Fresnillo *
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Mazorqueros FC
Postp.
Ciervos
? - ?
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
0 - 0
Cafessa Jalisco
FT
FC Juarez
Pachuca
FT
Atlas
0 - 0
Tigres
Postp.
Monterrey U20
? - ?
Leon
Postp.
America Mexico
? - ?
FC Juarez U20
January 23
FT
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
0 - 1
AS Sale
FT
Salmi
1 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal
FT
Olympique Dcheira
2 - 1
Wydad Fes
January 23
FT
Waitakere United
Canterbury United
January 23
FT
Katsina United
0 - 0
Plateau United
FT
Crusaders
Larne
FT
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Linfield
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Gondomar
1 - 1
Vila Real
FT
Juventude Evora
2 - 5
Vitoria FC Sad
FT
CF Belenenses
2 - 1
CS Maritimo
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
3 - 3
Academica Coimbra
Postp.
Portimonense
? - ?
Boavista
FT
Sl Benfica
1 - 3
Rio Ave
FT
Clube de Albergaria
0 - 4
SL Benfica
FT
SCU Torreense
0 - 2
Sporting Cp
January 23
FT
Sepsi OSK
Astra Giurgiu
FT
UTA Arad
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Viitorul Constanta
January 23
FT
AS Pikine
3 - 1
Generation Foot
FT
ASC Diambars
2 - 1
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
FT
ASC Jaraaf
1 - 4
AS Douanes
FT
ASC Niarry Tally
0 - 1
ASEC Ndiambour
FT
Casa Sport
3 - 0
Stade de Mbour
FT
Mbour Petite Cote
0 - 1
Teungueth
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Moroka Swallows
FT
Black Leopards
Chippa United
Postp.
TS Galaxy
? - ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Baroka FC
AmaZulu FC
FT
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
FT
Stellenbosch FC
Kaizer Chiefs
January 23
FT
Uthongathi FC
Steenberg United
FT
Ajax Cape Town
Cape Town All Stars
FT
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Polokwane City
FT
JDR Stars
0 - 0
Richards Bay
FT
Jomo Cosmos
University of Pretoria
Postp.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
FT
Real Valladolid B
UP Langreo
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Burgos CF
Postp.
Numancia
? - ?
Leonesa
FT
Arenas Getxo
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Portugalete
FT
U. Mutilvera
SD Logrones
FT
SD Tarazona
Izarra
FT
Lleida Esportiu
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
CD Marino
Marbella FC
FT
Real Murcia
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Postp.
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Extremadura
FT
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Postp.
Barcelona
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Postp.
Huelva
? - ?
Levante
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Madrid Femenino
FT
Santa Teresa
Athletic Bilbao
Postp.
Real Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Logrono
January 23
FT
Lausanne
Sion
FT
Basel
FC Zuerich
FT
Chiasso
Winterthur
FT
Thun
Schaffhausen
FT
Wil
Aarau
January 23
FT
Al-Shorta
0 - 2
Al-Taleiah
January 23
FT
Ben Guerdane
JS Kairouanaise
FT
CA Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
US Tataouine
FT
US Monastir
Olympique de Beja
FT
Esperance
Stade Tunisien
FT
AL Arabi (UAE)
2 - 1
Al-Thaid
FT
Al-Hamriyah
4 - 0
Masafi
FT
Sud America
3 - 2
Rampla Juniors
January 23
FT
Binh Dinh
Saigon FC
FT
Hai Phong
Nam Dinh
FT
Ha Noi FC
Binh Duong
January 23
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
Indeni FC
FT
Forest Rangers
2 - 1
Red Arrows
FT
Kabwe Warriors
1 - 0
Kitwe United
FT
Lumwana Radiants
0 - 0
Prison Leopards
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
Nkana FC
FT
Young Green Eagles
2 - 1
Nkwazi
FT
USA
Colombia