Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

13 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 13
FT
Leicester City
Liverpool
FT
Crystal Palace
Burnley
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
February 13
FT
Nottingham Forest
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Birmingham City
Luton Town
FT
Cardiff City
Coventry City
FT
Derby County
Middlesbrough
FT
Huddersfield Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Norwich City
Stoke City
FT
Reading
Millwall
Postp.
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Swansea City
FT
Watford
Bristol City
February 13
FT
Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
FT
Hull City
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Northampton Town
Burton Albion
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town
Postp.
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Ipswich Town
FT
Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers
February 13
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Stevenage
FT
Cambridge United
Southend United
February 13
Postp.
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Dover
Canc.
King's Lynn Town
Macclesfield Town
Postp.
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Weymouth
Postp.
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Barnet
FT
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
FT
Sutton United
Boreham Wood
Postp.
Wealdstone
? - ?
Bromley
Postp.
Woking
? - ?
Torquay United
FT
Yeovil Town
Altrincham
Postp.
Wrexham
? - ?
Notts County
February 13
FT
Granada
Atletico Madrid
FT
Sevilla
SD Huesca
FT
Eibar
Real Valladolid
FT
Barcelona
Deportivo Alaves
February 13
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha Berlin
FT
Werder Bremen
Freiburg
FT
Union Berlin
Schalke 04
February 13
FT
Torino
Genoa
FT
SSC Napoli
Juventus
FT
Spezia
AC Milan
February 13
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Nice
FT
Reims
Lens
FT
Lyon
Montpellier
February 13
FT
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
FT
ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Heracles
Ajax
February 13
FT
Nacional
Farense
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Rio Ave
FT
FC Porto
Boavista
February 13
FT
St.Truiden
Zulte Waregem
February 13
FT
Kayserispor
Ankaragucu
FT
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Fenerbahce
February 13
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Dundee United
Livingston
FT
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
FT
Rangers
Kilmarnock
February 13
FT
Goias
Botafogo RJ
FT
Atletico MG
Bahia
FT
Santos FC
Coritiba
February 13
FT
Salernitana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Cremonese
Lecce
FT
Pescara
Venezia
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Cittadella
FT
SPAL
Empoli
February 13
FT
Auxerre
Guingamp
FT
Caen
Niort
FT
Chateauroux
Le Havre
FT
Clermont Foot
Chambly
FT
Dunkerque
Nancy
FT
Grenoble
Amiens
FT
Pau
Paris FC
FT
Troyes
Rodez
February 13
FT
Cartagena
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Mirandes
Girona
FT
Tenerife
Ponferradina
February 13
FT
FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Hamburger SV
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
February 13
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
FT
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
February 13
FT
Academica
Cova da Piedade
FT
Arouca
Varzim
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vizela
February 13
FT
Bandirmaspor
Istanbulspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Akhisarspor
Samsunspor
FT
Altay
Keciorengucu
February 13
FT
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
February 13
Postp.
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Falkirk
Postp.
Clyde
? - ?
Cove Rangers
Postp.
Dumbarton
? - ?
Montrose
Postp.
East Fife
? - ?
Partick Thistle
Postp.
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Peterhead
February 13
Postp.
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Stirling Albion
Postp.
Brechin City
? - ?
Albion Rovers
Postp.
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Elgin City
Postp.
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Queen's Park
Postp.
Stranraer
? - ?
Edinburgh City
February 13
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Opava
Pribram
FT
Slavia Prague
Pardubice
February 13
FT
Esbjerg fB
Vendsyssel FF
FT
HB Koege
Hobro
February 13
FT
FC Minaj
FC Lviv
FT
Zorya
Desna
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
TP Mazembe
CR Belouizdad
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Horoya AC
Petro Atletico
FT
Esperance
Teungueth FC
FT
CS Sfaxien
4 - 1
AS Kigali
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Sandefjord
FT
Halmstads BK
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Sirius
Flora Tallinn
FT
Degerfors
0 - 0
IK Brage
FT
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 0
Helsingborg
FT
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
Ventspils
FT
Djurgaarden
Orebro
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF
FT
Bylis
Laci
FT
KF Tirana
Kukesi
FT
Kastrioti
Partizani
FT
Vllaznia
Apolonia
FT
KF Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku
February 13
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
NC Magra
FT
Olympique de Medea
NA Hussein Dey
FT
RC Relizane
JSM Skikda
February 13
FT
Ben Aknoun
2 - 0
WA Boufarik
FT
IRB Lakhdaria
0 - 0
CR Beni Thour
FT
MO Bejaia
0 - 0
JSM Bejaia
FT
USM Blida
1 - 3
Amal Bou Saada
FT
USM EL Harrach
1 - 1
RC Arbaa
FT
WR Msila
1 - 3
RC Kouba
February 13
FT
ASM Oran
0 - 0
RC Oued Rhiou
FT
Crb Ain Ouessara
2 - 2
IRB El Kerma
FT
MCB Oued Sly
1 - 0
OM Arzew
FT
US Remchi
1 - 1
JSM Tiaret
FT
Zr Temouchent
2 - 0
MC Saida
February 13
Postp.
Recreativo Do Libolo
? - ?
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
GD Interclube
3 - 0
CD Huila
FT
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
3 - 3
FC Bravos do Maquis
FT
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
3 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
Postp.
Petro Atletico
? - ?
Petroleos Do Lobito
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Talleres
Patronato de Parana
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Colon
FT
Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz
February 13
Postp.
Western United FC
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
Postp.
Western United FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
February 13
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Salzburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Admira Moedling
February 13
FT
Sumqayit
Sabail
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Neftchi
February 13
FT
Arambagh KS
Abahani Limited Dhaka
FT
Sheikh Jamal
0 - 0
Bashundhara Kings
FT
Saif SC
Sheikh Russel KC
February 13
FT
Manaus FC
1 - 1
Remo
February 13
FT
Caucaia EC
2 - 0
Crato
February 13
FT
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
FT
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
February 13
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sozopol
FT
Litex Lovech
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Yantra
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
February 13
FT
Union La Calera
Curico Unido
FT
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
FT
Chico FC
America de Cali
FT
La Equidad
Millonarios
FT
Deportivo Cali
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Atletico FC
Leones
February 13
FT
AS Kondzo
0 - 0
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
FT
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1 - 0
V. Club Mokanda
FT
Sporting San Jose
C.S. Cartagines
February 13
FT
HNK Gorica
Sibenik
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
February 13
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
Osijek B
FT
Rudes
Medimurje
FT
Solin
Inter Zapresic
February 13
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia
February 13
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
1 - 0
PAEEK
FT
Aris Limassol
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
2 - 0
ASIL Lysi
FT
Omonia Aradippou
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Othellos Athienou
0 - 2
Ayia Napa
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
3 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Ypsonas
Anagennisi Deryneia
February 13
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Petrojet
FT
El Gounah
Kima Aswan
FT
CD Chalatenango
Atletico Marte
FT
CD Aguila
Municipal Limeno
FT
Jocoro FC
Firpo
FT
Manchester United U18
Manchester City U18
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Stoke City U18
FT
Derby County U18
Burnley U18
FT
HJK
HIFK
FT
FC Lahti
FC KTP
FT
Honka
Haka
FT
KuPS
SJK
FT
Ilves
AC Oulu
FT
IF Gnistan
JIPPO
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Klubi 04
FT
TPS
Musan Salama
FT
EIF
PK-35 Helsinki
FT
FF Jaro
KPV
FT
SJK Akatemia
OLS
FT
NJS
Pargas IF
February 13
AP
Orleans
Romorantin *
FT
Venissieux FC
Annecy FC
FT
Philbert De Grandlieu
Laval
FT
Red Star
Bobigny
FT
Quevilly
Rouen
February 13
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
SC Bastia
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Avranches
February 13
Postp.
Bobigny
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
Postp.
Entente SSG
? - ?
ASM Belfort
Postp.
Metz B
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
Postp.
Saint-Quentin
? - ?
Beauvais
Postp.
Schiltigheim
? - ?
Reims B
Postp.
Sedan
? - ?
Lens B
Postp.
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Epinal
Postp.
Gobelins
? - ?
Auxerre B
February 13
Postp.
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
St. Priest
Postp.
Hyeres
? - ?
Rumilly Albanai
Postp.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
Postp.
Lyon B
? - ?
Marignane/Gignac FC
Postp.
Marseille B
? - ?
SC Toulon
Postp.
Martigues
? - ?
RC Grasse
Postp.
Monaco B
? - ?
Andrezieux
Postp.
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Aubagne
February 13
Postp.
Angers B
? - ?
Trelissac
Postp.
Angouleme
? - ?
Le Puy
Postp.
Bourges 18
? - ?
Chamalieres
Postp.
Nantes B
? - ?
Moulins Yzeure
Postp.
Romorantin
? - ?
AS Beziers
Postp.
US Colomiers
? - ?
Bourges Foot
Postp.
Stade Montois
? - ?
Canet Roussillon
February 13
FT
GPSO 92 Issy
Dijon Foot
February 13
FT
1860 Muenchen
Hansa Rostock
FT
Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munich II
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen
FT
Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger SC
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
February 13
FT
WAFA
0 - 0
Ashanti Gold
February 13
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Lamia
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos
February 13
FT
Chania FC
OF Ierapetra
FT
Xanthi
Trikala
February 13
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Paksi SE
FT
Varda SE
Zalaegerszeg
FT
Budapest Honved
Budafok
FT
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Grindavik
FT
KA Akureyri
0 - 1
Valur
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
Kordrengir
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
FT
IA Akranes
UMF Selfoss
FT
Stjarnan
Vestri
FT
Grotta
Keflavik
FT
Keflavik
8 - 2
UMF Selfoss
FT
Breidablik
7 - 0
Stjarnan
February 13
FT
Chennaiyin FC
FC Goa
February 13
FT
TRAU
Gokulam FC
FT
Punjab FC
Chennai City FC
FT
Real Kashmir
Neroca FC
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Aluminium Arak
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Gol Gohar
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Shahr Khodrou FC
FT
Sepahan
Esteghlal
February 13
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Malavan
0 - 0
Navad Urmia
FT
Rayka Babol
Mes Kerman
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Shahin
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
February 13
FT
Al Diwaniya
1 - 0
Al Semawah
FT
Al-Qasim
Al Najaf
FT
Naft Maysan
Zakho
FT
Al Zawraa
Erbil
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Hedood
February 13
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Tel Aviv
February 13
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Juventus U23
FT
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
FT
Pontedera
Novara
Postp.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pergolettese
FT
Pro Vercelli
Grosseto
FT
Livorno
Olbia
February 13
Postp.
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
Postp.
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Gubbio
FT
Vis Pesaro
Virtus Verona
Postp.
Fermana
? - ?
Perugia
February 13
FT
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Foggia
Catanzaro
FT
Palermo
Bisceglie
Postp.
Potenza
? - ?
Ternana
FT
Viterbese
Cavese
FT
Juve Stabia
Avellino
February 13
FT
Clodiense
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Luparense
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Trento
Ambrosiana
FT
Cagliari Primavera
Genoa Primavera
FT
Bologna Primavera
Atalanta Primavera
FT
Sampdoria Primavera
SPAL 2013 Primavera
February 13
FT
Juventus
Empoli
FT
AC Milan
0 - 0
Sassuolo
February 13
FT
Besa Peje
Ballkani
FT
Drita
1 - 0
Llapi
FT
FC Prishtina
Drenica
February 13
FT
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
FT
Hibernians
Mosta
FT
Santa Lucia F.C.
Tarxien Rainbows
FT
Senglea Athletic
Floriana
February 13
FT
Naxxar Lions FC
Saint Andrews
FT
Marsaxlokk FC
Qrendi
FT
Puebla
FC Juarez
FT
Tijuana
Leon
FT
Mazatlan FC
Atletico de San Luis
FT
Alacranes de Durango
Colima FC
FT
Atletico de San Luis II
Tecos
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
Mazorqueros FC
Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
Zitacuaro
0 - 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Azores de Hidalgo
FT
Deportivo Dongu FC
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Atlas
Santos Laguna
FT
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
FT
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Necaxa
FT
Tigres U20
2 - 0
Cruz Azul U20
FT
America Mexico
4 - 0
Queretaro
February 13
FT
Hassania Agadir
MAT Tetouan
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Renaissance Club Zemamra
February 13
FT
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
Salmi
FT
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 2
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
FT
Widad Temara
0 - 0
Wydad Fes
February 13
FT
Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs
Postp.
Ballymena United
? - ?
Linfield
FT
Crusaders
Carrick Rangers
Postp.
Glentoran
? - ?
Coleraine
Postp.
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Glenavon
FT
Portadown
Cliftonville
FT
Larne
Dungannon Swifts
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Rabotnicki
FT
Guarani
12 de Octubre
February 13
FT
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Vianense
3 - 1
Vidago FC
FT
Braganca
2 - 0
CD Cerveira
FT
Maria da Fonte
1 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
FT
Vilaverdense FC
0 - 1
SC Mirandela
FT
Paredes
0 - 1
Gondomar
FT
Trofense
1 - 0
Coimbroes
FT
AD Castro Daire
2 - 2
Vila Cortez
FT
Sanjoanense
1 - 1
Espinho
FT
Carapinheirense
2 - 2
Mortagua FC
FT
Sacavenense
1 - 1
Loures
FT
Ufc Almeirim
1 - 2
Torreense
FT
SC Lourinhanense
0 - 1
Caldas
FT
Rabo de Peixe
0 - 4
Oriental Dragon
FT
Moncarapachense
0 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
FT
Louletano
1 - 0
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
FT
Portimonense
1 - 3
Sporting Cp U23
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
2 - 1
Rio Ave
February 13
FT
Al-Gharafa
Al-Sailiya
FT
Al-Khor
Al-Khuraitiat
FT
Al-Sadd
Al-Ahli
February 13
FT
Chindia Targoviste
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi OSK
February 13
Canc.
FC Fiorentino
? - ?
Faetano
Canc.
La Fiorita Montegiardino
? - ?
SS Pennarossa
Canc.
SP Libertas
? - ?
Cailungo
Canc.
San Giovanni
? - ?
Domagnano
Canc.
Tre Fiori
? - ?
Folgore
Canc.
Tre Penne Galazzano
? - ?
Juvenes/Dogana
Canc.
Virtus Acquaviva
? - ?
S.S. Murata
February 13
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Qadasiya
FT
Al Fateh FC
Al Ain
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al Shabab
February 13
Postp.
Deveronvale
? - ?
Turriff United
Postp.
Formartine United
? - ?
Brora Rangers
Postp.
Fort William
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
Postp.
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
Postp.
Huntly
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
Postp.
Rothes
? - ?
Nairn County
Postp.
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Keith
Postp.
Wick Academy
? - ?
Lossiemouth
February 13
FT
AS Pikine
0 - 2
Cneps
February 13
FT
Macva Sabac
FK Metalac
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Vozdovac
Indjija
FT
Radnicki Nis
FK Crvena Zvezda
February 13
FT
Spartak Trnava
FK Senica
FT
Zilina
Zlate Moravce
FT
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
February 13
FT
FC Kosice
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Partizan Bardejov
FK Poprad
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Dubnica
February 13
FT
Gorica
Koper
FT
Maribor
NK Bravo
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United
FT
SuperSport United
Cape Town City FC
February 13
FT
University of Pretoria
Cape Town All Stars
FT
Ajax Cape Town
Sekhukhune United
FT
Free State Stars
Richards Bay
FT
JDR Stars
Steenberg United
FT
Uthongathi FC
Royal AM
FT
Real Sociedad B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Barakaldo
Real Union
FT
CD Laredo
Arenas Getxo
Postp.
SD Leioa
? - ?
Portugalete
FT
Osasuna B
U. Mutilvera
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
UD Cornella
FT
FC Andorra
Gimnastic
FT
Llagostera
Badalona
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B
FT
CD Marino
Cadiz B
FT
Merida
Socuellamos
FT
Barcelona
3 - 0
Logrono
February 13
FT
Lausanne
Servette
FT
Sion
St. Gallen
FT
Chiasso
Schaffhausen
February 13
FT
FC St Gallen-Staad
2 - 3
Grasshopper Zurich
FT
FC Luzern
1 - 1
FC Basel
Postp.
BSC Young Boys
? - ?
FC Zuerich Frauen
February 13
FT
Mwadui
Biashara Mara United
FT
Mbeya City
Young Africans *
February 13
FT
Bangkok United
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Buriram United
BG Pathum United
FT
Police Tero FC
Port FC
FT
Rayong FC
Samut Prakan City
February 13
FT
Phrae United
Samut Sakhon FC
FT
Nakhon Pathom
MOF Customs United
FT
Siam Navy FC
Khonkaen United FC
FT
Sisaket FC
Chainat FC
February 13
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
Jendouba Sport
FT
Club Olympique de Medenine
1 - 0
Sportif de Korba
FT
Sportive de Djerba
1 - 2
AS Sebikha
February 13
FT
AS Oued Ellil
3 - 0
Stade Gabesien
FT
Gafsa
3 - 0
AS Menzel Ennour
February 13
FT
Eyupspor
0 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
February 13
FT
SC Villa
1 - 0
MYDA FC
FT
Bright Stars FC
Kitara FC
FT
Vipers SC
1 - 0
UPDF FC
February 13
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U21
FC Ingulets U21
FT
FC Mariupol U21
0 - 1
FC Oleksandriya U21
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
February 13
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2 - 0
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
FT
Khorfakkan
Baniyas
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Wahda
FT
Hatta
Ajman
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Ain
FT
Dibba Al-Hisn
1 - 0
Masfoot Sports Club
FT
Al-Hamriyah
2 - 2
Al Bataeh
FT
Cerro Largo
Montevideo Wanderers
February 13
FT
Indeni FC
0 - 0
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Green Eagles
Lumwana Radiants
Postp.
Nkana FC
? - ?
NAPSA Stars FC
FT
Nkwazi
Forest Rangers
FT
Prison Leopards
Green Buffaloes
FT
Red Arrows
1 - 1
Zanaco
FT
Zesco United
Buildcon