Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

14 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 14
FT
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
Leeds United
FT
Everton
Fulham
February 14
FT
Brentford
Barnsley
February 14
FT
Oxford United
Wigan Athletic
FT
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
February 14
FT
Colchester United
Mansfield Town
February 14
FT
Getafe
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Madrid
Valencia
FT
Levante
Osasuna
FT
Villarreal
Real Betis
February 14
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Köln
FT
Wolfsburg
Borussia Moenchengladbach
February 14
FT
Roma
Udinese
FT
Cagliari
Atalanta
FT
Sampdoria
Fiorentina
FT
Crotone
Sassuolo
FT
Inter
Lazio
February 14
FT
Monaco
Lorient
FT
Angers
Nantes
FT
Dijon
Nimes
FT
Metz
Strasbourg
FT
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
FT
Lille
Brest
FT
Bordeaux
Marseille
February 14
FT
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
FT
FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
FT
Feyenoord
Willem II
FT
Vitesse
FC Twente
February 14
FT
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
FT
Santa Clara
SC Braga
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
February 14
FT
Standard Liege
Royal Antwerp FC
FT
Beerschot
KV Mechelen
FT
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
February 14
FT
Union St.Gilloise
Club Brugge U23
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Deinze
February 14
FT
Konyaspor
Denizlispor
FT
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
FT
Goztepe
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
February 14
FT
St. Johnstone
Celtic
February 14
FT
Flamengo
Corinthians
FT
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Atletico GO
FT
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
FT
Gremio
Sao Paulo
February 14
FT
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
FT
AC Reggiana
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FT
Brescia
Chievo Verona
February 14
FT
St. Omer
GFC Ajaccio
FT
AS Steenvoorde
Beauvais
AP
Amneville
Prix-les-Mezieres *
AP
Elan de Gorges
Sable FC *
FT
FC Saint-Meziery
Sedan
FT
Fabregues
Castelnau Le Cres
AP
Feurs
Le Puy *
FT
Gonfreville
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT
La Saint Colomban Locmine
Guichen
AP
Loon Plage *
Arras
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
FC Fleury 91
FT
Merignac Arlac
Stade Poitevin
AP
OM Aire sur La Lys *
Amiens AC
FT
Racing Besancon
UF Maconnais
FT
Rumilly Albanai
St. Priest
FT
St Brice
Drancy
FT
US Montagnarde
Dinan-Lehon
AP
Athletico Marseille
Aubagne *
AP
Chamalieres *
Andrezieux
FT
FC Soleil Bischheim
Schiltigheim
AP
FCSR Haguenau
Saint Louis Neuweg *
FT
Lege Cap Ferret
Aviron Bayonnais FC
FT
St Clement Montferrier
Canet Roussillon
FT
St Liguaire Niort
Olympique Ales
February 14
FT
Mallorca
Espanyol
FT
Almeria
Las Palmas
FT
Alcorcon
Logrones
FT
Leganes
Albacete
FT
Sporting Gijon
Malaga
February 14
FT
Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Darmstadt
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Nuernberg
St. Pauli
February 14
FT
Mafra
Leixoes
FT
Chaves
Benfica B
FT
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
FT
Casa Pia
Feirense
February 14
FT
Boluspor
Giresunspor
FT
Menemenspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
February 14
FT
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
FT
Bohemians 1905
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovan Liberec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sparta Prague
Karvina
February 14
FT
AaB
Randers FC
FT
Vejle Boldklub
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Lyngby
Broendby IF
FT
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
FT
OB
AGF
February 14
FT
Fremad Amager
Skive
FT
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
February 14
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Mariupol
FC Olexandriya
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Inhulets Petrove
FT
Gor Mahia
0 - 1
NAPSA Stars FC
FT
FC Platinum
0 - 1
ASC Jaraaf
FT
Galaxy
0 - 3
Orlando Pirates
FT
Nkana FC
2 - 0
Tihad Casablanca
FT
Young Buffalos FC
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
FT
AS Bouenguidi
1 - 0
Salitas
FT
AS Sonidep
0 - 1
Coton Sport
FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1 - 2
ES Setif
FT
Enyimba
1 - 0
Rivers United FC
FT
Al-Ahli Benghzi
1 - 1
Motema Pembe
FT
Racing Club Dabidjan
0 - 2
Pyramids FC
FT
Raja Casablanca
1 - 0
US Monastir
FT
Stade Malien de Bamako
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
February 14
FT
SC Ain Defla
0 - 0
Skaf Khemis Miliana
February 14
FT
Atletic Escaldes
UE Engordany
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
FT
CE Carroi
UE Santa Coloma
FT
FC Santa Coloma
Sant Julia
February 14
FT
CR Caala
2 - 0
Ferrovia Do Huambo
FT
Santa Rita
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
FT
Wiliete SC
2 - 2
Kuando Kubango FC
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Huracan
FT
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
FT
San Lorenzo
Arsenal Sarandi
February 14
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle Jets
Postp.
Newcastle Jets
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners
February 14
FT
Sydney FC
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Adelaide United
Canberra United FC
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
February 14
FT
Austria Wien
Hartberg
FT
Ried
SKN St. Poelten
FT
LASK
Sturm Graz
February 14
FT
Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
February 14
FT
FK Qabala
Keshla
FT
Zira
Sabah FK
February 14
AP
Al-Hidd
Al Ahli *
FT
East Riffa
1 - 2
Al-Riffa
February 14
FT
Bangladesh Police Club
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
FT
Brothers Union
Mohammedan SC Dhaka
February 14
FT
Vila Nova
0 - 2
Brasiliense
February 14
FT
Barbalha
Atletico Cearense
FT
Palmas
1 - 0
Tocantinopolis
February 14
FT
CSKA 1948
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FT
Levski Sofia
Montana
February 14
FT
Everton CD
Huachipato
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad Catolica
FT
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Wanderers
FT
La Serena
Audax Italiano
FT
O'Higgins
Colo Colo
FT
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Envigado
Atletico Junior
FT
Santa Fe
Bucaramanga
FT
Independiente Medellin
CD Jaguares
FT
Llaneros FC
0 - 0
Real San Andres
FT
Cortulua
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
February 14
FT
Inter Club Brazzaville
1 - 1
AS Cheminots
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Santos de Guapiles
FT
ADR Jicaral
LD Alajuelense
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Limon
February 14
FT
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
Postp.
Hajduk Split
? - ?
Slaven
February 14
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
February 14
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
February 14
FT
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 1
Digenis Morphou
FT
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
February 14
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Nogoom FC
FT
El Entag El Harby
Coca Cola
FT
Ismaily SC
La Viena FC
FT
Alianza FC
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD FAS
FT
Once Deportivo
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
FT
Reading Women
Everton Ladies
FT
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
FT
RoPS
VPS
FT
Tampereen Ilves 2
Hjs Akatemia
FT
Tampereen Ilves 2
JJK
February 14
FT
Unterhaching
Saarbruecken
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Luebeck
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Homburg
February 14
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Wiedenbrueck
February 14
FT
Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
February 14
FT
Berekum Chelsea
Eleven Wonders
FT
Dreams FC
Aduana Stars
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
Karela United
FT
Liberty Professionals
Inter Allies FC
FT
Medeama SC
Bechem United
February 14
FT
Aris
Panetolikos
FT
OFI Crete
NFC Volos
FT
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
February 14
FT
Ergotelis
Diagoras Rodos
FT
Ionikos
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Panachaiki
Levadiakos
February 14
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Ferencvaros
FT
Fehervar FC
MTK Budapest
February 14
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Kaposvari
FT
BFC Siofok
Szolnok
FT
Bekescsaba
Pecsi MFC
FT
Budaors
Szeged 2011
FT
Gyori ETO
Dorogi FC
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Debreceni EAC
FT
Haladas
0 - 0
Vasas Budapest
FT
KR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Thor Ka Akureyri
5 - 2
Tindastoll
February 14
FT
Northeast United FC
Odisha FC
FT
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Jamshedpur
February 14
FT
Indian Arrows
Mohammedan SC
FT
Aizawl
Sudeva
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
Zob Ahan
FT
Saipa
Tractor FC
FT
Persepolis
Paykan
February 14
FT
Chooka Talesh
Baadraan Tehran
FT
Qashqai
Esteghlal Molasani
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Gol Reyhan Alborz
February 14
FT
Al Naft
Naft Al Junoob
FT
Al Shorta
1 - 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Baghdad FC
Al Karkh
FT
Naft Al Wasat
Al Minaa
FT
Al Talaba
Al Kahrabaa
February 14
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petach Tikva
February 14
FT
Como
Lucchese
FT
Carrarese
Lecco
FT
Piacenza
Pistoiese
FT
Pro Patria
Renate
February 14
FT
Ravenna
Triestina
FT
Legnago Salus
Calcio Padova
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Carpi
FT
Sudtirol
FeralpiSalo
FT
Mantova
Sambenedettese
February 14
FT
Paganese
Vibonese
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Bari
FT
Casertana
Teramo
FT
Monopoli
Turris
February 14
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
P.D.H.A.E.
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
AS Casale
FT
Arconatese
AC Legnano
Postp.
Borgosesia
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
FT
Bra
ASD Imperia
FT
Castellanzese
Vado
FT
Citta di Varese
1 - 0
Sestri Levante
FT
Derthona
Caronnese
FT
Lavagnese
0 - 1
Sanremese
February 14
FT
Brusaporto
Villa D'Alme
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Tritium
FT
Franciacorta FC
0 - 0
Seregno
FT
NibionnOggiono
Calvina
FT
Pontisola
0 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT
Scanzorosciate
Caravaggio
FT
Sona
Crema
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Real Calepina
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Breno
February 14
FT
ASD Manzanese
Adriese
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 0
Caldiero Terme
FT
Belluno
Este
FT
Mestre
0 - 2
Campodarsego
FT
Montebelluna
Cartigliano
FT
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
0 - 1
Chions
February 14
FT
Aglianese
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
FT
Correggese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Postp.
Corticella
? - ?
Mezzolara
FT
Fiorenzuola
Sasso Marconi
Postp.
Forli
? - ?
GS Bagnolese
FT
Progresso
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Rimini
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
Postp.
Sammaurese
? - ?
Lentigione
FT
Seravezza
1 - 2
Prato
February 14
FT
Cannara
US Gavorrano
FT
Flaminia
ASD Trastevere
FT
Grassina
0 - 1
San Donato
FT
Ostia Mare
Foligno
FT
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Pianese
FT
Sangiovannese
0 - 2
Trestina
FT
Scandicci
2 - 1
Sinalunghese
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
February 14
Postp.
Campobasso
? - ?
ASD Pineto
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Real Giulianova
FT
Cynthialbalonga
0 - 0
Aprilia
FT
Matese *
0 - 0
Rieti
FT
Montegiorgio
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Vastese
Recanatese
February 14
FT
Arzachena
Afragolese
FT
Carbonia
Monterosi
FT
Gladiator
Cassino
FT
Insieme Formia
Latina
FT
Nocerina
Vis Artena
FT
Nola
0 - 0
ASD Lanusei
Postp.
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Savoia
FT
Torres
0 - 2
Muravera
February 14
FT
ACD Nardo
Audace Cerignola
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
Sorrento
FT
Casarano
Puteolana
FT
Citta di Fasano
Bitonto
FT
Fidelis Andria
Francavilla
Postp.
Portici
? - ?
Brindisi
FT
Taranto
Lavello
February 14
FT
Dattilo Noir
1 - 0
Rotonda
FT
Licata
Castrovillari
FT
Messina
Sant'Agata
FT
Paterno
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Rende
0 - 0
Marina di Ragusa
Postp.
Roccella
? - ?
Citta di Messina
FT
San Luca
Acireale
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
Cittanovese
FT
Troina
0 - 4
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT
Sassuolo Primavera
Inter Primavera
FT
AC Milan Primavera
Empoli Primavera
FT
Torino Primavera
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
February 14
FT
Fiorentina
Inter
FT
Roma
Florentia San Gimignano
February 14
Postp.
Balzan FC
? - ?
Zejtun Corinthians FC
FT
Gzira United
Lija
FT
Sirens FC
Valletta
FT
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
February 14
FT
St. George's FC
Zebbug Rangers
FT
Mqabba
Fgura United
FT
Pieta
San Gwann FC
FT
CD Guadalajara
Necaxa
FT
CF America
Queretaro FC
FT
Toluca
Pumas
FT
CD Cuautla
0 - 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Monterrey
FC Juarez
FT
Atletico de San Luis
3 - 0
Mazatlan FC
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
2 - 2
Pumas Unam
FT
Club Santos Laguna
1 - 2
Monterrey U20
February 14
FT
Chabab Mohammedia
MCO Oujda
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
MAS Fes
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
RSB Berkane
February 14
FT
AS Sale
0 - 0
Stade Marocain
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 2
OCK Khouribga
FT
Union Touarga Sport
3 - 2
Olympique Dcheira
Postp.
PSV
? - ?
Ajax
February 14
FT
Hawke's Bay United
Wellington Phoenix B
FT
Auckland City FC
2 - 0
Canterbury United
FT
Hamilton Wanderers
3 - 2
Waitakere United
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
3 - 3
CD Ocotal
FT
Diriangen FC
1 - 0
Real Esteli FC
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
2 - 1
Managua FC
FT
Juventus FC
1 - 3
Chinandega FC
February 14
FT
Adamawa United
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Kano Pillars
MFM FC
FT
Katsina United
Jigawa Golden Stars
FT
Kwara United
Dakkada FC
FT
Nasarawa United
Akwa United
FT
Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
FT
Shabab Al Khaleel
0 - 0
Hilal AL Quds
FT
Luqueno
Nacional
FT
Olimpia
Guairena
February 14
FT
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa
FT
Merelinense
1 - 1
Braga B
FT
Aguia Vimioso
2 - 2
CDC Montalegre
FT
Pevidem SC
1 - 0
Rio Ave B
FT
AD Fafe
3 - 2
Mondinense FC
FT
ARS Martinho
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Canc.
Aves
? - ?
Brito FC
FT
Tirsense
1 - 2
Berco SC
Canc.
Camacha
? - ?
Felgueiras 1932
FT
Amarante FC
0 - 0
Maritimo B
Canc.
FC Pedras Rubras
? - ?
Camara Lobos
Canc.
Leca
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Vila Real
0 - 1
Salgueiros
FT
Canelas 2010
1 - 0
Lusitano FCV
FT
RD Agueda
1 - 1
Lusitania Lourosa
FT
Valadares Gaia
1 - 2
Anadia
FT
Beira-Mar
3 - 1
SC Joao Ver
FT
ARC Oleiros
3 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
CD Alcains
1 - 1
Marinhense
Canc.
GRAP
? - ?
Oliveira Hospital
FT
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0 - 1
Alverca
FT
Santarem
1 - 0
Pero Pinheiro
Canc.
Sintrense
? - ?
Fatima
FT
Real SC
0 - 0
Fontinhas
FT
Sporting Ideal
2 - 1
Oriental
FT
Praiense *
1 - 1
Estrela da Amadora
FT
Juventude Evora
2 - 3
Esperanca de Lagos
FT
Vitoria FC Sad
2 - 2
Olhanense
FT
Boavista
2 - 2
Academica Coimbra
FT
SCU Torreense
0 - 1
Clube de Albergaria
FT
Boavista FC
0 - 0
AD Ovarense
FT
Gil Vicente FC
0 - 3
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
CF Benfica
1 - 2
Amora FC
February 14
FT
Umm Salal
Qatar SC
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Wakra
FT
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Rayyan
February 14
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Hermannstadt
FC FCSB
February 14
FT
Damac FC
Al Hilal
February 14
FT
Najran SC
1 - 1
Al Khaleej
Postp.
Celtic LFC
? - ?
Hibernian LFC
Postp.
Heart of Midlothian WFC
? - ?
Glasgow City
Postp.
Rangers LFC
? - ?
Forfar Farmington LFC
Postp.
Spartans WFC
? - ?
Motherwell LFC
February 14
FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
3 - 2
Casa Sport
FT
ASEC Ndiambour
1 - 1
ASC Diambars
FT
Generation Foot
2 - 0
ASC Niarry Tally
FT
Stade de Mbour
1 - 0
Mbour Petite Cote
February 14
FT
FK Pohronie
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
February 14
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
1 - 1
Skalica
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Dukla Banska Bystrica
February 14
FT
Tabor
Aluminij
FT
NK Celje
Domzale
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
FT
Moroka Swallows
AmaZulu FC
February 14
FT
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
2 - 1
Jomo Cosmos
FT
Polokwane City
0 - 0
TS Sporting
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Pontevedra
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Guijuelo
FT
Zamora
Celta Vigo B
FT
Compostela
Racing de Ferrol
FT
CD Covadonga
UP Langreo
FT
CD Lealtad
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Leonesa
Real Valladolid B
FT
Marino Luanco
Burgos CF
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Ejea
0 - 0
Izarra
FT
Tudelano
Ebro
FT
CD Calahorra
SD Logrones
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
SD Tarazona
FT
AE Prat
0 - 0
UE Olot
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Alcoyano
FT
La Nucia
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Orihuela
Hercules
FT
UD Ibiza
Valencia B
FT
Villarreal B
Atzeneta UE
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
FT
UD Tamaraceite
Algeciras
FT
Linense
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Marbella FC
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Granada B
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Cordoba
FT
UCAM Murcia
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
Linares Deportivo
Real Murcia
FT
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Getafe B
FT
Poblense
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Navalcarnero
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Extremadura
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Villarrubia CF
FT
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
FT
Villanovense
Don Benito
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
FT
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
FT
Santa Teresa
Huelva
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Eibar
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis Femenino
February 14
FT
FC Zuerich
Basel
FT
Lugano
Young Boys
FT
Luzern
FC Vaduz
February 14
FT
Servette
8 - 1
Lugano
February 14
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
JKT Tanzania
February 14
FT
Prachuap FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
Muang Thong United
Sukhothai FC
FT
Trat FC
Chonburi
February 14
FT
Khonkaen FC
Udon Thani FC
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
0 - 0
JL Chiangmai United FC
FT
Ranong FC
0 - 1
Uthai Thani FC
FT
Chiangmai FC
1 - 0
Ayutthaya United FC
FT
Kasetsart
1 - 0
Lampang FC
February 14
FT
Croissant S. Msaken
2 - 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
February 14
FT
AS Gabes
0 - 1
ES Djerba Midoun
FT
Kalaa Sport
3 - 3
Sfax Railways
FT
Menzel Bouzelfa
1 - 1
Sporting Ben Arous
February 14
FT
AS Mehamedia
2 - 0
AS Kasserine
FT
EO Sidi Bouzid
2 - 0
ES Rades
FT
ES Hamam Sousse
2 - 1
Zarzis
FT
24 Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 1
Corum FK
FT
Amed Sportif
Usakspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Inegolspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 2
Sariyer
February 14
FT
1922 Konyaspor
0 - 1
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Pendikspor
FT
Karabukspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
0 - 0
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
Turgutluspor
Elazigspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Pazarspor
February 14
FT
URA FC
Express FC
February 14
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Ingulets U19
FT
FC Mariupol U19
1 - 0
FC Oleksandria U19
FT
Al Fujairah
Al-Dhafra
FT
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Nasr SC
Al-Wasl
FT
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
FT
Cerro
Liverpool FC
FT
Rentistas
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
River Plate
February 14
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
0 - 0
Young Green Eagles
FT
Power Dynamos
Kitwe United
FT
Mauritania U20
0 - 1
Cameroon U20