Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

17 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
FC Porto
Juventus
FT
Sevilla
Borussia Dortmund
February 17
FT
Burnley
Fulham
FT
Everton
Manchester City
February 17
FT
Coventry City
Norwich City
FT
Millwall
Birmingham City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
FT
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
FT
Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Rotherham United
February 17
FT
Wigan Athletic
Hull City
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
February 17
FT
Mansfield Town
Bolton Wanderers
AP
Sunderland *
Lincoln City
February 17
FT
Levante
Atletico Madrid
February 17
FT
Marseille
Nice
February 17
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Farense
February 17
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Eupen
FT
Oostende
Genk
February 17
AET
NEC Nijmegen
VVV-Venlo
FT
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
February 17
FT
Celtic
Aberdeen
FT
St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
February 17
FT
Santos FC
Corinthians
FT
Coritiba
Palmeiras
February 17
FT
Sable FC
Olympique Saumur
February 17
FT
Leganes
Almeria
February 17
FT
Cova da Piedade
Vilafranquense
February 17
FT
Inverness CT
Queen of South
February 17
FT
Slovan Liberec
FC Fastav Zlin
February 17
Postp.
Al Ahly
? - ?
RSB Berkane
February 17
FT
CE Carroi
2 - 0
CF Atletic America
FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 1
FC Ordino
February 17
Postp.
FC Bravos do Maquis
? - ?
Santa Rita
FT
Ferrovia Do Huambo
0 - 0
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
FT
Kuando Kubango FC
0 - 0
CR Caala
FT
Recreativo Do Libolo
1 - 2
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
FT
CD Huila
1 - 0
Wiliete SC
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 2
GD Interclube
FT
Sporting Cabinda
3 - 0
Petro Atletico
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
Petroleos Do Lobito
February 17
FT
Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Rahmatgonj Mfs
FT
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
Bangladesh Police Club
FT
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
1 - 0
Brothers Union
February 17
FT
Fast Clube
3 - 0
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
February 17
FT
UNIRB FC
Vitoria
FT
AD Cabofriense
Sampaio Correa RJ
FT
America RJ
Friburguense
FT
Americano RJ
Nova Iguacu
February 17
FT
Barbalha
Icasa
FT
Caucaia EC
Atletico Cearense
FT
Crato
Guarany de Sobral
FT
Pacajus SC
Ferroviario
February 17
FT
Atletico GO
Aparecidense
FT
Colo Colo
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Once Caldas
Atletico Nacional
FT
Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Envigado
FT
Independiente Medellin
Chico FC
February 17
FT
V. Club Mokanda
0 - 1
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
FT
Leopards de Dolisie
3 - 0
AS Kondzo
FT
Nico-Nicoye
0 - 1
AS Otoho
FT
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1 - 0
Diables Noirs
February 17
FT
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
February 17
FT
Medimurje
NK Sesvete
February 17
FT
ASIL Lysi
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
February 17
FT
AS Vita Club
1 - 0
JSK
Postp.
Dauphins Noirs
? - ?
Maniema Union
FT
FC Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 3
TP Mazembe
Postp.
Sanga Balende
? - ?
RCK
February 17
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Aswan FC
FT
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
El Entag El Harby
Ghazl Al Mehalla
FT
El Zamalek
Ismaily SC
FT
Atletico Marte
Santa Tecla FC
FT
CD FAS
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD Aguila
Jocoro FC
FT
Municipal Limeno
Firpo
FT
Fulham U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
FT
Sunderland U18
Derby County U18
FT
Homburg
Freiburg II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV Steinbach
February 17
FT
Doxa Dramas
Ionikos
FT
OF Ierapetra
Ergotelis
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Trikala
FT
Chania FC
0 - 0
Panachaiki
FT
Diagoras Rodos
Xanthi
FT
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Apollon Larissa
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Marathon
FT
CD Real Sociedad
Real de Minas
FT
CD Vida
Platense FC
FT
Fylkir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
February 17
FT
FC Goa
Odisha FC
February 17
FT
Novara
Livorno
FT
Olbia
Piacenza
FT
Grosseto
Alessandria
FT
Lucchese
Pro Patria
FT
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Lecco
Pontedera
FT
Pergolettese
Como
FT
Pistoiese
Carrarese
February 17
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
R.C. Cesena
FT
Perugia
Legnago Salus
FT
Sambenedettese
Imolese Calcio
FT
Virtus Verona
Ravenna
FT
Calcio Padova
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Carpi
Sudtirol
FT
Triestina
Vis Pesaro
February 17
FT
Bisceglie
Viterbese
FT
Teramo
Potenza
FT
Ternana
Catania
FT
Turris
Palermo
Canc.
Vibonese
? - ?
Trapani
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Paganese
FT
Catanzaro
Casertana
FT
Avellino
Foggia
FT
Bari
Monopoli
February 17
FT
AC Legnano
0 - 1
Citta di Varese
FT
Castellanzese
ACSD Saluzzo
FT
Fossano
Sanremese
February 17
FT
Luparense
Clodiense
FT
Trento
Montebelluna
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Delta Calcio Rovigo
February 17
FT
Forli
Correggese
February 17
FT
Cannara
0 - 0
Montespaccato
FT
Grassina
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
FT
San Donato
Trestina
February 17
FT
Montegiorgio
Recanatese
FT
Tolentino
Campobasso
FT
Vastogirardi
0 - 1
Matese
February 17
FT
Carbonia
Insieme Formia
FT
Latina
0 - 0
Arzachena
FT
Monterosi
Afragolese
February 17
FT
Aversa Normanna
Bitonto
FT
Brindisi
0 - 0
Sorrento
February 17
FT
Acireale
Citta di Messina
FT
Marina di Ragusa
Castrovillari
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
Troina
FT
Fiorentina Primavera
Atalanta Primavera
FT
AC Milan Primavera
Inter Primavera
FT
Cagliari Primavera
Roma Primavera
FT
Genoa Primavera
0 - 1
Torino Primavera
FT
Juventus Primavera
Bologna Primavera
FT
Sassuolo Primavera
0 - 0
Sampdoria Primavera
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
February 17
FT
Senglea Athletic
Lija
FT
Birkirkara
Valletta
FT
Gudja United
Mosta
FT
Pumas Tabasco
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
Leones Negros
FT
Celaya
Cancun FC
FT
Azores de Hidalgo
Deportivo Dongu FC
February 17
FT
FAR Rabat
Raja Casablanca
FT
CD Junior de Managua
0 - 7
Real Esteli FC
FT
Maritimo B
1 - 1
Paredes
FT
Leca
2 - 0
Vila Real
FT
Valadares Gaia
2 - 1
Beira-Mar
Canc.
Vitoria de Sernache
? - ?
GRAP
FT
Sporting Ideal
0 - 2
Rabo de Peixe
FT
Pinhalnovense
2 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
FT
Aljustrelense
0 - 1
Amora FC
FT
Louletano
1 - 1
Moncarapachense
February 17
FT
Al-Raed
Al-Wehda
FT
Abha
Al Batin
FT
Al Shabab
Al Fateh FC
FT
Al Ahli
Al Ain
February 17
FT
AL Draih
1 - 2
AL Sahel SC
FT
Al Feiha
1 - 0
Al Kawkab
FT
Al Jabalain
3 - 1
Jeddah
FT
Najran SC
0 - 1
Al Shoalah
FT
Al Khaleej
2 - 1
Al Najoom
February 17
FT
Indjija
Mladost Lucani
FT
Javor
Partizan Beograd
FT
Backa Palanka
Proleter
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Napredak
FT
Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis
FT
Vojvodina
Vozdovac
FT
FK Metalac
FK Spartak Subotica
February 17
FT
Aluminij
NK Celje
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu FC
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Baroka FC
February 17
FT
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 0
JDR Stars
FT
Royal AM
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
FT
Steenberg United
University of Pretoria
FT
TS Sporting
0 - 1
Free State Stars
FT
Uthongathi FC
Polokwane City
FT
Celta Vigo B
Guijuelo
FT
Barakaldo
CD Laredo
FT
FC Andorra
UD Cornella
FT
AE Prat
Barcelona B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Cadiz B
FT
Merida
Villarrubia CF
February 17
FT
Lugano
Servette
FT
St. Gallen
Luzern
February 17
FT
Winterthur
Basel
February 17
FT
Al-Horgelah
Al-Taleiah
FT
Al-Ittihad
0 - 0
Al-Horiyah
FT
Al-Jaish
Al-Karamah
FT
Al-Wathbah
Al-Wahda
FT
Jableh SC
Hutteen
FT
Tishreen
1 - 0
Al-Futowa
February 17
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
Coastal Union
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Ihefu FC
FT
Young Africans
Kagera Sugar
February 17
FT
Samut Prakan City
Muang Thong United
FT
Suphanburi FC
Bangkok United
FT
BG Pathum United
Port FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Trat FC
February 17
FT
JL Chiangmai United FC
Kasetsart
FT
Samut Sakhon FC
Sisaket FC
FT
Ayutthaya United FC
1 - 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
FT
Khonkaen FC
Ranong FC
FT
MOF Customs United
Udon Thani FC
FT
Uthai Thani FC
Khonkaen United FC
FT
Chainat FC
Nakhon Pathom
FT
Lampang FC
Phrae United
FT
Siam Navy FC
Chiangmai FC
February 17
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Esperance
February 17
FT
Manisaspor
Payasspor
FT
Artvin Hopaspor
0 - 0
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
FT
Buca FK
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
0 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
1 - 0
Edirnespor
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Ofspor
February 17
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Ceyhanspor
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Erzin Spor
1 - 0
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
FT
Fethiyespor
Tekirdagspor
FT
Kahta 02
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Yomraspor
Karaman Belediyespor
February 17
FT
Catalcaspor
1 - 1
Arhavispor
FT
Cizrespor
Carsambaspor
FT
Elazig Belediyespor
Karsiyaka
FT
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 0
Sile Yildizspor
FT
Yalovaspor
1 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi
FT
Esenler Erokspor
Icel Idman Yurdu
February 17
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2 - 1
Muglaspor
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Bayrampasa
FT
Duzcespor
3 - 0
Silivrispor
FT
Kestelspor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
FT
Yeni Orduspor
1 - 0
Adiyamanspor
February 17
FT
Express FC
KCCA FC
FT
MYDA FC
URA FC
FT
Wakiso Giants
SC Villa
FT
River Plate
Rentistas
FT
Liverpool FC
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Cerro Largo
Club Atletico Penarol
February 17
FT
Zesco United
Power Dynamos
Canc.
Serbia
? - ?
India
Canc.
Norway
? - ?
Switzerland
Canc.
France
? - ?
Iceland
FT
Cameroon U20
Uganda U20
FT
Mozambique U20
Mauritania U20