Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

20 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 20
FT
Southampton
Chelsea
FT
Burnley
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Liverpool
Everton
FT
Fulham
Sheffield United
February 20
FT
Coventry City
Brentford
FT
Bristol City
Barnsley
FT
Cardiff City
Preston North End
FT
Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
FT
Millwall
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Norwich City
Rotherham United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Reading
Middlesbrough
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
FT
Stoke City
Luton Town
February 20
FT
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Burton Albion
Sunderland
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Hull City
FT
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Ipswich Town
Oxford United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
FT
Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Portsmouth
Blackpool
FT
Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Wigan Athletic
Lincoln City
February 20
FT
Barrow
Morecambe
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bradford City
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Leyton Orient
Port Vale
FT
Mansfield Town
Cambridge United
FT
Salford City
Carlisle United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Harrogate
FT
Southend United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Stevenage
Walsall
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Oldham Athletic
February 20
FT
Aldershot Town
Wrexham
FT
Altrincham
Boreham Wood
FT
Barnet
Woking
FT
Bromley
Maidenhead United
Postp.
Dover
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
FT
Eastleigh
Stockport County
FT
Hartlepool United
Yeovil Town
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Notts County
Chesterfield
FT
Sutton United
Wealdstone
FT
Weymouth
Solihull Moors
FT
Torquay United
FC Halifax Town
February 20
FT
Elche
Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
Levante
FT
Valencia
Celta Vigo
FT
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
February 20
FT
1. FC Köln
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Mainz 05
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern Munich
FT
Freiburg
Union Berlin
FT
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
February 20
FT
Lazio
Sampdoria
FT
Genoa
Hellas Verona
FT
Sassuolo
Bologna
February 20
FT
Saint-Etienne
Reims
FT
Nantes
Marseille
February 20
FT
FC Emmen
PEC Zwolle
FT
VVV-Venlo
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
February 20
FT
Belenenses SAD
Nacional
FT
Gil Vicente
Santa Clara
FT
Sporting CP
Portimonense
February 20
FT
Eupen
Oostende
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Cercle Brugge
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Sporting Charleroi
February 20
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo
FT
RWD Molenbeek
Westerlo
February 20
FT
Kasimpasa
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
February 20
FT
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
FT
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
FT
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
FT
St. Mirren
Livingston
February 20
FT
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
FT
Coritiba
Ceara
February 20
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Salernitana
FT
Brescia
Cremonese
FT
Cittadella
AC Reggiana
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
SPAL
FT
Venezia
Virtus Entella
FT
Chievo Verona
Monza
FT
Pisa
Empoli
February 20
FT
Valenciennes
Troyes
FT
AC Ajaccio
Clermont Foot
FT
Amiens
Sochaux
FT
Chambly
Auxerre
FT
Le Havre
Dunkerque
FT
Nancy
Grenoble
FT
Niort
Pau
FT
Paris FC
Chateauroux
FT
Rodez
Toulouse
February 20
FT
Espanyol
Sabadell
FT
Albacete
Sporting Gijon
FT
Las Palmas
Cartagena
February 20
FT
Paderborn
Sandhausen
FT
St. Pauli
Darmstadt
FT
VfL Osnabrück
FC Heidenheim
February 20
FT
TOP Oss
Almere City FC
FT
MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
February 20
FT
Cova da Piedade
Chaves
FT
Vizela
Casa Pia
February 20
FT
Menemenspor
Akhisarspor
FT
Altinordu
Adanaspor
FT
Giresunspor
Ankaraspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Samsunspor
February 20
FT
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
FT
Ayr United
Inverness CT
FT
Dundee FC
Queen of South
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic
FT
Hearts
Greenock Morton
February 20
Postp.
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Dumbarton
Postp.
Falkirk
? - ?
Clyde
Postp.
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
East Fife
Postp.
Montrose
? - ?
Airdrieonians
Postp.
Peterhead
? - ?
Partick Thistle
February 20
Postp.
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
Postp.
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Brechin City
Postp.
Queen's Park
? - ?
Annan Athletic
Postp.
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Elgin City
Postp.
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Stranraer
February 20
FT
Pardubice
Banik Ostrava
FT
Pribram
Slovacko
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Sparta Prague
February 20
FT
Hobro
FC Helsingoer
FT
Hvidovre
Fremad Amager
February 20
FT
Mariupol
Zorya
FT
FC Olexandriya
FC Minaj
FT
FC Lviv
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
AS Kigali
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT
Neman Grodno
FC Lida
FT
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
FC Vlasim
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
MFK Chrudim
FT
Chrobry Glogow
MLKS Unia Janikowo
FT
SK Lisen
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Canc.
Grorud
? - ?
Stroemmen
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
GKS Wikielec
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
KFUM
FT
Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
Volyn
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
Canc.
Sandefjord
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oesters IF
Canc.
Viking
? - ?
Bryne
FT
Apolonia
Bylis
FT
KF Tirana
Teuta Durres
FT
Laci
Kastrioti
FT
KS Beselidhja
0 - 0
Partizan Tirana B
FT
KS Lushnja
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
February 20
FT
Paradou AC
Olympique de Medea
FT
ASO Chlef
JS Saoura
FT
WA Tlemcen
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
February 20
FT
CRB Ouled Djellal
2 - 1
HB Chelghoum Laid
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
CA Batna
FT
MO Constantine
0 - 0
USM Annaba
FT
MSP Batna
0 - 1
US Chaouia
FT
Nrb Teleghma
2 - 0
MC EL Eulma
FT
USM Khenchela
0 - 0
AS Khroub
February 20
FT
IRB El Kerma
1 - 2
Zr Temouchent
FT
JSM Tiaret
1 - 2
ASM Oran
FT
MC Saida
1 - 1
MCB Oued Sly
FT
OM Arzew
1 - 0
US Remchi
FT
RC Oued Rhiou
0 - 1
SC Ain Defla
FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1 - 0
Crb Ain Ouessara
February 20
FT
GD Interclube
3 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
Postp.
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
? - ?
Primeiro de Agosto
Postp.
Petroleos Do Lobito
? - ?
Sporting Cabinda
FT
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
0 - 0
Kuando Kubango FC
FT
Petro Atletico
3 - 0
Ferrovia Do Huambo
February 20
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Almirante Brown
AP
Tigre *
CA Alvarado
FT
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Banfield
FT
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
FT
Racing Club
Aldosivi
February 20
FT
Shirak
Lori
February 20
FT
West Armenia
5 - 1
Lernayin A.
February 20
Postp.
Sydney FC
? - ?
Perth Glory
FT
Western United FC
Macarthur FC
FT
Sydney FC
Brisbane Roar FC
February 20
FT
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
February 20
FT
Austria Wien
Altach
FT
Hartberg
Ried
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Poelten
February 20
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Grazer AK
February 20
FT
Keshla
Zira
FT
FK Neftchi
FK Qabala
February 20
FT
Al-Hidd
3 - 0
Budaiya
February 20
FT
Uttar Baridhara Club
Arambagh KS
FT
Saif SC
Bashundhara Kings
FT
Sheikh Russel KC
Abahani Limited Dhaka
February 20
FT
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
Murici
AAW
Coruripe
0 - 3
CRB
February 20
Postp.
Vitoria
? - ?
Vitoria da Conquista
February 20
FT
Gama
Capital FC
FT
Real FC
Ceilandia
FT
America RJ
Americano RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
AD Cabofriense
FT
Sampaio Correa RJ
Friburguense
February 20
FT
Atletico Cearense
1 - 1
Ferroviario
FT
Crato
Icasa
February 20
FT
Bacabal
Sampaio Correa
Canc.
Timon MA
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
FT
Pinheiro MA
Sao Jose MA
February 20
FT
Parnahyba
Picos
February 20
FT
Confianca
Atletico Gloriense
FT
Lagarto AC
America EC
February 20
FT
Nova Conquista EC
2 - 0
Capital FC TO
February 20
FT
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Vratsa
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Cherno More Varna
February 20
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Sozopol
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
FT
Sportist Svoge
Minyor Pernik
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Strumska Slava
AAW
FK Septemvri Simitli
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Hebar
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Tolima
Patriotas
FT
Envigado
Bucaramanga
FT
Deportivo Pereira
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Boca Juniors de Cali
0 - 0
Orsomarso
FT
Cortulua
0 - 0
Tigres FC
FT
Real San Andres
Union Magdalena
February 20
FT
V. Club Mokanda
0 - 2
Cara Brazzaville
FT
Limon
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Sporting San Jose
0 - 0
ADR Jicaral
FT
Puntarenas FC
1 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
Guanacasteca
1 - 1
AD Santa Rosa
FT
Santa Ana
1 - 3
Cariari
FT
AD Cofutpa
2 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
FT
CS Uruguay
0 - 2
Turrialba
FT
Puerto Golfito
2 - 1
Futbol Consultants
February 20
FT
NK Istra 1961
NK Varazdin
FT
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
February 20
FT
Bijelo Brdo
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
Inter Zapresic
Rudes
FT
Junak
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Medimurje
Cibalia
FT
NK Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
NK Kustosija
Solin
FT
Opatija
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
February 20
FT
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
February 20
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
Kouris Erimis
FT
ASIL Lysi
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 0
Othellos Athienou
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aris Limassol
FT
Ayia Napa
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Digenis Morphou
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
PAEEK
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
February 20
FT
LDU de Quito
Nueve de Octubre
FT
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
FT
Guayaquil City
CSD Macara
February 20
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Wadi Degla FC
FT
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
Municipal Limeno
FT
Blackburn Rovers U18
Burnley U18
FT
Chelsea U18
Reading U18
FT
Derby County U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
FT
Newcastle United U18
Stoke City U18
FT
Sunderland U18
Liverpool U18
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Arsenal U18
FT
Aston Villa U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
FT
Crystal Palace U18
Norwich City U18
FT
Fulham U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
FT
Leeds United U18
Everton U18
FT
Leicester City U18
Southampton U18
FT
Manchester City U18
Middlesbrough U18
February 20
FT
Ethiopia Bunna SC
0 - 0
Hadiya Hosahina FC
FT
Saint George SC
Adama City FC
FT
HIFK
FC Lahti
FT
KuPS
AC Oulu
FT
SJK
Ilves
FT
TPS
PK-35 Helsinki
FT
RoPS
KPV
FT
VPS
FF Jaro
AP
PEPO Lappeenranta *
Pargas IF
AP
SJK Akatemia *
Tampereen Ilves 2
February 20
FT
Loon Plage
Boulogne
AP
US Montagnarde *
Stade Briochin
AP
FC Fleury 91
Annecy FC *
FT
Red Star
Quevilly
February 20
FT
Cholet
Creteil
February 20
Canc.
Reims B
? - ?
Gobelins
Canc.
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Metz B
Canc.
Auxerre B
? - ?
Sedan
Canc.
Beauvais
? - ?
Schiltigheim
Canc.
Epinal
? - ?
Bobigny
Canc.
FCSR Haguenau
? - ?
St Maur Lusitanos
Canc.
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Saint-Quentin
Canc.
Lens B
? - ?
Entente SSG
February 20
Canc.
Andrezieux
? - ?
Martigues
Canc.
Aubagne
? - ?
Jura Sud
Canc.
Louhans Cuiseaux
? - ?
Hyeres
Canc.
Marignane/Gignac FC
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Canc.
RC Grasse
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
Canc.
Rumilly Albanai
? - ?
Lyon B
Canc.
SC Toulon
? - ?
Monaco B
Canc.
St. Priest
? - ?
Marseille B
February 20
Canc.
AS Beziers
? - ?
Bergerac Perigord
Canc.
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Stade Montois
Canc.
Le Puy
? - ?
Angers B
Canc.
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Angouleme
Canc.
Trelissac
? - ?
Nantes B
Canc.
Moulins Yzeure
? - ?
US Colomiers
Canc.
Canet Roussillon
? - ?
Bourges 18
Canc.
Chamalieres
? - ?
Romorantin
February 20
FT
Duisburg
Unterhaching
FT
FSV Zwickau
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Hansa Rostock
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Ingolstadt
Kaiserslautern
FT
Luebeck
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
Saarbruecken
1860 Muenchen
FT
Aalen
Freiburg II
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSG Balingen
FT
Bayern Alzenau
FCA Walldorf
FT
Elversberg
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Homburg
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Pirmasens
FT
Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hoffenheim II
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
FC Giessen
February 20
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
SV Roedinghausen
FT
FC Koeln II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SV Straelen
Schalke 04 II
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
VfB Homberg
Oberhausen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
RW Ahlen
February 20
FT
Inter Allies FC
WAFA
February 20
FT
Atromitos
AE Larissa
FT
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
February 20
FT
Ergotelis
Panachaiki
FT
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Iztapa
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Deportivo Achuapa
FT
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
Postp.
CD Real Sociedad
? - ?
Lobos UPNFM
Postp.
Platense FC
? - ?
Real Espana
February 20
FT
Zalaegerszeg
Ujpest
FT
Fehervar FC
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Ferencvaros
Budapest Honved
FT
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Afturelding
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
KA Akureyri
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
KR Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Thor Akureyri
Kordrengir
FT
Keflavik
Vestri
FT
UMF Selfoss
Grotta
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
February 20
FT
Jamshedpur
Mumbai City FC
February 20
FT
Shahrdari Astara
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Baadraan Tehran
Qashqai
FT
Fajr Sepasi
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Arman Gahar Sirjan
FT
Navad Urmia
0 - 0
Rayka Babol
FT
Esteghlal Molasani
0 - 0
Malavan
FT
Shahin
Gol Reyhan Alborz
February 20
AP
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa *
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
February 20
FT
Sestri Levante
Derthona
FT
ASD Imperia
Borgosesia
FT
Vado
ASDC Gozzano
February 20
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Tritium
FT
Franciacorta FC
Brusaporto
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Crema
FT
Scanzorosciate
Seregno
FT
Sona
Breno
FT
Union ASD Casatese
Calvina
February 20
FT
Caldiero Terme
0 - 0
ASD Manzanese
FT
Cartigliano
2 - 0
Mestre
FT
Este
ArzignanoChiampo
February 20
FT
Aglianese
1 - 0
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
FT
Fiorenzuola
Prato
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Lentigione
FT
Rimini
Real Forte Querceta
February 20
FT
Vastese
0 - 0
Rieti
February 20
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Lavello
FT
Torino Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
FT
Inter Primavera
0 - 0
Juventus Primavera
FT
Bologna Primavera
0 - 1
Sassuolo Primavera
February 20
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
February 20
FT
Nairobi City Stars
Zoo FC
FT
Bidco United
Mathare United
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
KCB
Postp.
Wazito FC
? - ?
Gor Mahia
FT
Western Stima
Kakamega Homeboyz
February 20
FT
Drenica
0 - 0
Besa Peje
FT
Drita
Trepca 89
FT
Una Strassen
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
FC Wiltz 71
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Swift Hesperange
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
February 20
FT
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
Senglea Athletic
FT
Floriana
Gudja United
FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
Gzira United
February 20
FT
San Gwann FC
Qormi FC
FT
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Fgura United
FT
Necaxa
Monterrey
FT
FC Juarez
Mazatlan FC
FT
Atlético Morelia
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Tecos
Reboceros de la Piedad
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
FT
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Colima FC
Mazorqueros FC
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
Atletico de San Luis II
FT
Ciervos
1 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
Aguacateros CDU
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 1
Deportivo Dongu FC
FT
Atlas
2 - 1
America Mexico
FT
Cruz Azul U20
0 - 3
Deportivo Toluca FC
February 20
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Speranta
FT
FC Sheriff
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
February 20
FT
MAT Tetouan
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
FUS Rabat
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
MCO Oujda
FAR Rabat
February 20
FT
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
KAC Kenitra
FT
Olympique Dcheira
0 - 0
AS Sale
FT
Wydad Fes
1 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal
February 20
FT
Canterbury United
Team Wellington
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
1 - 1
Auckland City FC
February 20
Postp.
Dakkada FC
? - ?
Wikki Tourist
FT
Akwa United
Plateau United
FT
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
FT
Cliftonville
Larne
FT
Crusaders
Ballymena United
Postp.
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Glentoran
FT
Linfield
0 - 0
Coleraine
FT
CD Arabe Unido
1 - 0
Costa Del Este FC
FT
12 de Octubre
Sol de America
FT
Guarani
Olimpia
February 20
FT
Legia Warszawa
Wisla Plock
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
February 20
FT
LKS Lodz
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Widzew Lodz
Korona Kielce
FT
CDC Montalegre
0 - 0
Braganca
FT
SC Mirandela
2 - 1
Maria da Fonte
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 1
Pevidem SC
FT
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
FT
Lusitano FCV
2 - 1
RD Agueda
FT
Sertanense
1 - 1
ARC Oleiros
FT
Oriental Dragon
2 - 1
Estrela da Amadora
FT
Sp. Braga U23
4 - 1
CF Belenenses
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
2 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT
Portimonense
3 - 2
Academica Coimbra
FT
Sporting Cp U23
2 - 2
Rio Ave
FT
Sl Benfica
2 - 1
Boavista
FT
Amora FC
3 - 1
Gdc A Dos Francos
February 20
FT
Sepsi OSK
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC FCSB
Chindia Targoviste
February 20
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Concordia Chiajna
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
FC Unirea Slobozia
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Resita
Canc.
U Craiova 1948
Turris-Oltul
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Farul Constanta
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
February 20
Canc.
Cailungo
? - ?
Domagnano
Canc.
FC Fiorentino
? - ?
Juvenes/Dogana
Canc.
La Fiorita Montegiardino
? - ?
Cosmos
Canc.
SP Libertas
? - ?
Faetano
Canc.
SS Pennarossa
? - ?
S.S. Murata
Canc.
Tre Fiori
? - ?
San Giovanni
Canc.
Tre Penne Galazzano
? - ?
Folgore
February 20
FT
AS Douanes
2 - 0
ASEC Ndiambour
FT
ASC Diambars
2 - 0
US Goree
FT
ASC Niarry Tally
1 - 3
AS Pikine
FT
Mbour Petite Cote
0 - 1
Generation Foot
February 20
FT
Cukaricki
Zlatibor
February 20
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Borac Cacak
FT
FK Dubocica
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
Zarkovo
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
February 20
FT
FK Senica
Trencin
FT
Slovan Bratislava
FK Pohronie
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
SKF Sered
FT
Zlate Moravce
Ruzomberok
FT
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
February 20
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 0
Dubnica
FT
FK Poprad
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Puchov
0 - 1
FC Kosice
FT
Skalica
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Petrzalka 1898
February 20
FT
NK Bravo
Koper
FT
Maribor
NK Celje
FT
Mura
Gorica
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
FT
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
FT
Baroka FC
Black Leopards
Postp.
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United
February 20
FT
JDR Stars
0 - 0
Royal AM
FT
Sekhukhune United
TS Sporting
FT
Steenberg United
Pretoria Callies
FT
University of Pretoria
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Burgos CF
Leonesa
FT
Real Oviedo B
CD Lealtad
FT
SD Amorebieta
Deportivo Alaves B
Postp.
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
SD Leioa
FT
Real Union
Real Sociedad B
FT
U. Mutilvera
Tudelano
FT
Atzeneta UE
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Granada B
FT
Don Benito
0 - 0
Merida
February 20
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Sandvikens IF
IFK Gothenburg
February 20
FT
IF Loedde
Sirius
FT
Orebro
Trelleborgs FF
February 20
FT
Hammarby
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
AIK
February 20
FT
FC Vaduz
St. Gallen
FT
Basel
Lausanne
FT
Kriens
Chiasso
FT
Xamax
Winterthur
February 20
FT
Kinondoni MC
Kagera Sugar
FT
Ihefu FC
Mwadui
FT
Young Africans
Mtibwa Sugar
February 20
FT
BG Pathum United
Bangkok United
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Muang Thong United
FT
Port FC
0 - 0
Trat FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Buriram United
February 20
FT
Phrae United
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
FT
Uthai Thani FC
Siam Navy FC
FT
Khonkaen United FC
Samut Sakhon FC
FT
Sisaket FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
February 20
FT
AS Sebikha
0 - 2
Club Olympique de Medenine
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
3 - 2
Sportif de Korba
FT
Jendouba Sport
1 - 0
Sportive de Djerba
February 20
FT
AS Menzel Ennour
0 - 2
Croissant S. Msaken
FT
AS Oued Ellil
1 - 0
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
FT
Stade Gabesien
1 - 1
Gafsa
February 20
FT
BUL FC
Express FC
FT
KCCA FC
MYDA FC
FT
SC Villa
Kitara FC
FT
URA FC
0 - 0
Wakiso Giants
February 20
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2 - 0
FC Rukh LVIV U21
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
FC Dynamo Kiev U21
FT
FC Ingulets U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
February 20
FT
FC Lviv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
FC Mariupol U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
FT
Al-Thaid
2 - 2
Dibba Al-Hisn
FT
Dibba
1 - 1
Al-Hamriyah
FT
River Plate
Cerro Largo
FT
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool FC
February 20
FT
Nkwazi
0 - 0
Lumwana Radiants
FT
Green Eagles
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Indeni FC
Zanaco
Postp.
Nkana FC
? - ?
Forest Rangers
FT
Prison Leopards
Kitwe United
FT
Red Arrows
Green Buffaloes
Postp.
Zesco United
? - ?
NAPSA Stars FC
FT
Serbia
Ukraine
Canc.
Iceland
? - ?
Norway
FT
Mexico
Costa Rica
FT
France
Switzerland
FT
Cameroon U20
Mozambique U20
FT
Mauritania U20
Uganda U20