Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

21 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 21
FT
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Aston Villa
Leicester City
FT
Arsenal
Manchester City
FT
Manchester United
Newcastle United
February 21
FT
Newport County
Forest Green Rovers
February 21
FT
Barcelona
Cadiz
FT
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alaves
FT
SD Huesca
Granada
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal
February 21
FT
Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hertha Berlin
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
February 21
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Udinese
FT
AC Milan
Inter
FT
Atalanta
SSC Napoli
FT
Benevento
Roma
February 21
FT
Montpellier
Rennes
FT
Lens
Dijon
FT
Nice
Metz
FT
Nimes
Bordeaux
FT
Strasbourg
Angers
FT
Lorient
Lille
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco
February 21
FT
FC Twente
Feyenoord
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
FT
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
February 21
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Rio Ave
Famalicao
FT
SC Braga
Tondela
FT
Farense
Benfica
February 21
FT
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
FT
Zulte Waregem
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
Beerschot
FT
Royal Antwerp FC
St.Truiden
February 21
FT
Deinze
Club Brugge U23
FT
Lommel
Lierse Kempenzonen
February 21
FT
Erzurum BB
Hatayspor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Antalyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
FT
Fenerbahce
Goztepe
February 21
FT
Rangers
Dundee United
FT
Ross County
Celtic
February 21
FT
Fortaleza
Bahia
FT
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
FT
Flamengo
Internacional
FT
Sport Recife
Atletico MG
FT
Gremio
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Santos FC
Fluminense
FT
Goias
Bragantino
February 21
FT
Reggina
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Lecce
Cosenza
February 21
FT
Leganes
Tenerife
FT
Mallorca
Almeria
FT
Girona
Castellon
FT
Lugo
Logrones
FT
Malaga
Rayo Vallecano
February 21
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hannover 96
FT
Karlsruher SC
Nuernberg
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hamburger SV
February 21
FT
NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap
February 21
FT
Leixoes
Estoril
FT
Penafiel
FC Porto B
FT
Academico Viseu
Arouca
February 21
FT
Tuzlaspor
Boluspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Bursaspor
February 21
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
FT
Teplice
Slavia Prague
February 21
FT
AC Horsens
OB
FT
Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
AGF
SoenderjyskE
FT
Broendby IF
Vejle Boldklub
February 21
FT
Fredericia
Esbjerg fB
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Viborg
February 21
FT
Inhulets Petrove
Vorskla
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
FT
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
2 - 2
Gor Mahia
AP
US Monastir
Raja Casablanca
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 6
Namungo FC
AP
Motema Pembe
Al-Ahli Benghzi *
FT
Coton Sport
1 - 0
AS Sonidep
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Galaxy
FT
ASC Jaraaf
1 - 0
FC Platinum
FT
Pyramids FC
2 - 0
Racing Club Dabidjan
FT
ES Setif
0 - 0
Asante Kotoko SC
FT
Salitas
AS Bouenguidi
FT
Tihad Casablanca
2 - 1
Nkana FC
Canc.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Rubin Kazan
Kairat Almaty
FT
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
FK Krupa
FT
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
FT
Kukesi
Partizani
FT
KS Burreli
FK Vora
FT
KS Korabi Peshkopi
KF Veleciku Koplik
FT
KF Elbasani
1 - 3
FK Tomori Berat
FT
KS Pogradeci
KS Besa Kavaje
February 21
FT
CE Carroi
Atletic Escaldes
FT
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
FC Santa Coloma
FT
Sant Julia
UE Engordany
February 21
FT
CR Caala
0 - 0
CD Huila
FT
Santa Rita
0 - 1
Recreativo Do Libolo
FT
Wiliete SC
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
February 21
AP
Atlanta
Villa San Carlos *
FT
Sarmiento
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Patronato de Parana
Independiente
FT
River Plate
Rosario Central
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Club Atletico Platense
February 21
FT
Ararat
Urartu FC
FT
Ararat Armenia
Pyunik
February 21
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Newcastle Jets
FT
Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Jets
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 21
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Canberra United FC
FT
Sydney FC
Adelaide United
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Perth Glory
February 21
FT
Admira Moedling
LASK
FT
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Salzburg
Rapid Wien
February 21
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Rapid Wien II
February 21
AP
Chapecoense AF
Joinville *
February 21
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 1
Remo
February 21
FT
ASA
0 - 0
Jacyoba AC
FT
CE Olhodaguense
0 - 2
Desportivo Alianca
February 21
FT
Manaus FC
1 - 0
Amazonas FC AM
February 21
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
Sao Raimundo EC AM
February 21
FT
Bahia
Juazeirense
FT
Bahia de Feira
0 - 0
EC Jacuipense
FT
Fluminense de Feira
0 - 1
Atletico Alagoinhas
February 21
FT
Samambaia
2 - 2
Sobradinho EC
FT
Unai EC
4 - 3
Bosque Formosa EC
February 21
FT
SE Juventude
Iape
FT
Moto Club MA
Imperatriz
February 21
FT
4 de Julho
Fluminense PI
FT
Altos
Flamengo PI
February 21
FT
Araguacema
5 - 0
Gurupi
FT
Palmas
1 - 2
Interporto
FT
Tocantinopolis
4 - 1
Tocantins
February 21
FT
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
FT
Etar
Levski Sofia
February 21
FT
Yantra
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Chico FC
Atletico Junior
FT
La Equidad
Once Caldas
FT
Deportivo Pasto
CD Jaguares
FT
Santa Fe
Independiente Medellin
February 21
FT
AS Kondzo
1 - 0
Diables Noirs
FT
Nico-Nicoye
1 - 0
JS Talangai
FT
AS Otoho
2 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
FT
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
2 - 1
Racing Club de Brazzaville
FT
Inter Club Brazzaville
0 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
C.S. Cartagines
LD Alajuelense
FT
Guadalupe FC
Grecia
FT
Marineros de Puntarenas
4 - 1
Municipal Garabito
FT
Municipal San Ramon
0 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
February 21
FT
Osijek
Rijeka
Postp.
Hajduk Split
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
February 21
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Hajduk Split B
February 21
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol
FT
Apollon Limassol
Enosis Paralimni
February 21
FT
J.S. Bazano
0 - 0
Simba
February 21
FT
Manta
Barcelona SC
FT
Orense
Independiente del Valle
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Delfin
FT
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
February 21
FT
El Gounah
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Ismaily SC
ENPPI
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Aswan FC
FT
Alianza FC
Atletico Marte
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Sonsonate
Isidro Metapan
FT
Once Deportivo
CD FAS
FT
Firpo
CD Aguila
FT
Southampton U23
Derby County U23
February 21
FT
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
Sidama Bunna SC
FT
Hawassa Kenema SC
Fasil Kenema SC
FT
IFK Mariehamn
Honka
February 21
AP
Aubagne *
Lege Cap Ferret
FT
Guichen
Olympique Saumur
FT
OM Aire sur La Lys
Beauvais
AP
Rumilly Albanai *
Prix-les-Mezieres
AP
Canet Roussillon *
Stade Poitevin
AP
Le Puy *
Chamalieres
FT
Les Herbiers
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT
Olympique Ales
Fabregues
FT
Schiltigheim
Sedan
FT
St Brice
GFC Ajaccio
AP
UF Maconnais
Saint Louis Neuweg *
February 21
AP
Dinamo Tbilisi *
FC Gagra
February 21
FT
Bayern Munich II
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Magdeburg
SC Verl
FT
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
February 21
FT
Bechem United
Legon Cities FC
FT
Berekum Chelsea
Dreams FC
FT
Eleven Wonders
Great Olympics
FT
Elmina Sharks
Medeama SC
FT
Hearts of Oak
Ebusua Dwarfs
FT
Karela United
Liberty Professionals
February 21
FT
NFC Volos
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
PAOK FC
Lamia
FT
PAS Giannina
OFI Crete
FT
Olympiacos
Aris
February 21
FT
Apollon Larissa
Chania FC
FT
Ionikos
Levadiakos
FT
Trikala
Diagoras Rodos
FT
Xanthi
OF Ierapetra
FT
Coban Imperial
CSD Municipal
FT
Guastatoya
Sanarate
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Antigua Guatemala
FT
CD Olimpia
Real de Minas
FT
Honduras Progreso
0 - 0
CD Vida
February 21
FT
Budafok
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Paksi SE
Varda SE
February 21
FT
Debreceni EAC
Szolnok
FT
Dorogi FC
0 - 0
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
FC Ajka
Haladas
FT
Gyirmot
BFC Siofok
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Gyori ETO
FT
Pecsi MFC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Soroksar SC
Bekescsaba
FT
Kaposvari
Szentlorinc
FT
Szeged 2011
Debrecen
FT
Vasas Budapest
Budaors
FT
Fjoelnir
Fylkir
February 21
FT
Bengaluru FC
FC Goa
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Chennaiyin FC
February 21
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
February 21
FT
Carrarese
Novara
FT
Pro Patria
Pergolettese
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Grosseto
FT
Juventus U23
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
Lecco
FT
Pontedera
Alessandria
FT
Pro Sesto
Pistoiese
FT
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
FT
Livorno
Renate
FT
Como
Giana Erminio
February 21
FT
Vis Pesaro
Perugia
FT
Legnago Salus
Gubbio
FT
Modena
Sambenedettese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Matelica
FT
Virtus Verona
Triestina
FT
Fermana
Imolese Calcio
FT
Sudtirol
Calcio Padova
FT
Mantova
Alma Juventus Fano
February 21
FT
Palermo
Catanzaro
FT
Catania
Bari
FT
Foggia
Ternana
FT
Monopoli
Cavese
FT
Paganese
Turris
FT
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Bisceglie
FT
Viterbese
Vibonese
FT
Juve Stabia
Teramo
FT
Casertana
Avellino
February 21
FT
AC Legnano
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
AS Casale
Lavagnese
FT
Caronnese
Bra
FT
Fossano
Castellanzese
FT
Sanremese
Arconatese
FT
Folgore Caratese
ACSD Saluzzo
FT
P.D.H.A.E.
Citta di Varese
February 21
Postp.
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Real Calepina
FT
Pontisola
2 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Villa D'Alme
February 21
FT
Adriese
Luparense
FT
Ambrosiana
1 - 1
Belluno
FT
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
Chions
0 - 1
Clodiense
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Trento
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Montebelluna
February 21
FT
Correggese
Sasso Marconi
FT
Corticella
1 - 1
GS Bagnolese
Postp.
Progresso
? - ?
Mezzolara
FT
Sammaurese
0 - 0
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
FT
Seravezza
Forli
February 21
FT
Cannara
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Flaminia
2 - 0
Sinalunghese
FT
Grassina
ASD Trastevere
Postp.
Lornano Badesse
? - ?
San Donato
FT
Montespaccato
Trestina
FT
Ostia Mare
Robur Siena
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Foligno
FT
Scandicci
US Gavorrano
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 2
Pianese
February 21
FT
Campobasso
1 - 0
Aprilia
FT
Castelfidardo
Montegiorgio
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
FT
Cynthialbalonga
Recanatese
FT
Matese
Olympia Agnonese
Postp.
SN Notaresco
? - ?
ASD Pineto
FT
Tolentino
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
FT
Vastogirardi
Real Giulianova
February 21
FT
ASD Lanusei
Muravera
FT
Cassino
Insieme Formia
Postp.
Giugliano
? - ?
Nocerina
FT
Gladiator
Latina
FT
Latte Dolce
0 - 1
Arzachena
FT
Nola
1 - 1
Vis Artena
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Monterosi
Postp.
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Afragolese
FT
Torres
Carbonia
February 21
FT
ACD Nardo
Sorrento
FT
Aversa Normanna
Casarano
FT
Citta di Fasano
Puteolana
FT
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
Postp.
Gravina
? - ?
Brindisi
FT
Portici
Francavilla
FT
Taranto
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Team Altamura
Audace Cerignola
February 21
FT
Dattilo Noir
Castrovillari
FT
Licata
3 - 0
Marina di Ragusa
FT
Messina
0 - 0
Cittanovese
FT
Paterno
Roccella
FT
Rende
1 - 0
Acireale
FT
San Luca
0 - 1
Citta di Messina
FT
Sant'Agata
1 - 0
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Troina
Rotonda
FT
Sampdoria Primavera
1 - 0
AC Milan Primavera
FT
Atalanta Primavera
3 - 0
Lazio Primavera
February 21
FT
Llapi
Gjilani
FT
Ballkani
1 - 0
Feronikeli
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
0 - 0
US Hostert
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
FC Differdange 03
February 21
FT
Valletta
Santa Lucia F.C.
FT
Lija
Hibernians
FT
Mosta
0 - 0
Sirens FC
FT
Hamrun Spartans
Balzan FC
February 21
FT
Marsa FC
Swieqi United F.C.
FT
Pieta
Saint Andrews
FT
Zebbug Rangers
Naxxar Lions FC
FT
Cruz Azul
Toluca
AAW
Atlas
CF America
FT
Pumas
Leon
FT
Queretaro FC
Puebla
FT
Dorados
0 - 0
Venados FC
AP
Azores de Hidalgo
Zitacuaro *
FT
Pumas Unam
1 - 4
Leon
FT
Queretaro
0 - 1
Puebla
FT
Tigres U20
0 - 2
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
February 21
FT
RSB Berkane
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Difaa El Jadida
FT
MAS Fes
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
February 21
FT
IZK
1 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Salmi
0 - 0
Union Touarga Sport
FT
Stade Marocain
1 - 0
KACM
February 21
FT
Waitakere United
2 - 0
Hawke's Bay United
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Hamilton Wanderers
February 21
FT
Abia Warriors
Warri Wolves FC
FT
Enugu Rangers
Kwara United
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Katsina United
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
Nasarawa United
FT
Lobi Stars
Kano Pillars
FT
MFM FC
Adamawa United
Postp.
Rivers United FC
? - ?
Enyimba
FT
Sunshine Stars
Heartland Owerri
FT
FK Borec
Shkupi
FT
FK Sileks
KF Shkendija
FT
FK Struga
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Pelister
FT
Renova
Belasica
February 21
FT
Nizwa
Sohar
FT
Saham
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Rustaq
0 - 2
Al-Msnaa
FT
Al-Seeb
Al-Nasr Salalah
FT
Plaza Amador
3 - 0
Tauro FC
FT
Alianza FC
0 - 0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
FT
Veraguas FC
1 - 5
CD Universitario
FT
Cerro Porteno
Guairena
FT
Nacional
Libertad
February 21
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
FT
CD Cerveira
0 - 1
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Merelinense
6 - 1
Aguia Vimioso
FT
Pedras Salgadas
0 - 0
Vianense
FT
Vidago FC
0 - 1
Braga B
FT
Rio Ave B
0 - 0
Tirsense
FT
Berco SC
0 - 0
AD Fafe
Canc.
Brito FC
? - ?
Camacha
Canc.
Mondinense FC
? - ?
Aves
FT
Trofense
2 - 0
Maritimo B
FT
Coimbroes
2 - 0
Paredes
FT
Gondomar
2 - 1
Leca
FT
Salgueiros
3 - 0
Amarante FC
FT
Vila Real
2 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
Canc.
Camara Lobos
? - ?
Vila Real
Canc.
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
FT
AD Castro Daire
2 - 1
Beira-Mar
FT
Anadia
3 - 0
Canelas 2010
FT
Espinho
4 - 0
Vila Cortez
FT
SC Joao Ver
0 - 0
Valadares Gaia
Canc.
Condeixa
? - ?
GRAP
FT
Mortagua FC
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
Oliveira Hospital
2 - 0
Carapinheirense
FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1 - 0
CD Alcains
FT
Caldas
1 - 2
Santarem
FT
Alverca
3 - 0
Sintrense
Canc.
Fatima
? - ?
Sacavenense
FT
Loures
1 - 0
Ufc Almeirim
FT
Pero Pinheiro
2 - 2
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
FT
Praiense
0 - 0
Sporting Ideal
FT
Belenenses Sad B
1 - 3
Rabo de Peixe
FT
Fontinhas
0 - 3
Sporting CP B
FT
Oriental
1 - 1
Real SC
FT
Pinhalnovense
1 - 4
Vitoria FC Sad
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
3 - 3
Moncarapachense
FT
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 0
Aljustrelense
FT
Olhanense
2 - 0
Juventude Evora
FT
CS Maritimo
0 - 1
Leixoes SC
FT
Gil Vicente FC
1 - 0
AD Ovarense
FT
CA Ouriense
0 - 2
CF Benfica
February 21
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
February 21
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Ripensia Timisoara
FT
CSM Slatina
CS Mioveni
FT
CSKA Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Krasnodar
PFC Sochi
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Tambov
FT
FC Rostov
FK Akhmat
February 21
FT
Al Adalh
0 - 1
Al Najoom
FT
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
0 - 1
Al Taee
FT
AL Draih
1 - 2
Al Bukayriyah
FT
Al Kawkab
1 - 2
Najran SC
FT
Ohud Medina
1 - 0
Al Thoqbah Club
FT
Al Nahda FC KSA
0 - 1
Al Jabalain
Postp.
Forfar Farmington LFC
? - ?
Celtic LFC
Postp.
Glasgow City
? - ?
Spartans WFC
Postp.
Hibernian LFC
? - ?
Heart of Midlothian WFC
Postp.
Motherwell LFC
? - ?
Rangers LFC
February 21
FT
Mladost Lucani
Vojvodina
FT
Napredak
Indjija
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Proleter
FK Metalac
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Crvena Zvezda
February 21
FT
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 0
FK Graficar
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK IMT Beograd
February 21
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zilina
February 21
FT
Domzale
Tabor
FT
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Cape Town City FC
Moroka Swallows
FT
Tshakhuma FC
Stellenbosch FC
February 21
FT
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
FT
Polokwane City
Jomo Cosmos
FT
Richards Bay
Uthongathi FC
FT
Celta Vigo B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora
FT
Guijuelo
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Pontevedra
Compostela
FT
Real Valladolid B
Numancia
FT
Sporting Gijon B
CD Covadonga
FT
UP Langreo
Marino Luanco
FT
Racing Santander
CD Laredo
FT
Arenas Getxo
Barakaldo
FT
Ebro
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Izarra
Osasuna B
FT
SD Tarazona
CD Calahorra
FT
SD Logrones
Ejea
FT
Badalona
AE Prat
FT
Espanyol B
Llagostera
FT
UE Olot
FC Andorra
FT
Barcelona B
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
UD Cornella
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Hercules
UD Ibiza
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Orihuela
FT
Valencia B
Villarreal B
FT
Alcoyano
La Nucia
FT
Algeciras
San Fernando CD
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
CD Marino
FT
Cadiz B
UD Tamaraceite
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Marbella FC
FT
Las Palmas B
Linense
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Real Murcia
Yeclano
FT
Cordoba
Linares Deportivo
FT
Getafe B
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Poblense
FT
Las Rozas CF
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Socuellamos
Melilla
FT
Villarrubia CF
Villarrobledo
FT
CD Badajoz
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Extremadura
Villanovense
February 21
FT
Halmstads BK
GAIS
FT
Malmoe FF
Vaesteraas SK
February 21
FT
Haecken
Dalkurd FF
FT
IK Gauthiod
Helsingborg
February 21
FT
Kalmar FF
Umeaa
FT
Djurgaarden
IK Brage
February 21
FT
Mjaellby
Akropolis IF
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Oestersunds FK
February 21
FT
FC Zuerich
Sion
FT
Lugano
Luzern
FT
Young Boys
Servette
February 21
FT
Biashara Mara United
Ruvu Shooting
FT
JKT Tanzania
Coastal Union
February 21
FT
Chiangrai United
Rayong FC
FT
Samut Prakan City
Prachuap FC
FT
Chonburi
Police Tero FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
February 21
FT
Udon Thani FC
Chainat FC
FT
Chiangmai FC
Ranong FC
FT
Kasetsart
MOF Customs United
FT
Lampang FC
Ayutthaya United FC
FT
Nakhon Pathom
1 - 1
Khonkaen FC
February 21
FT
AS Gabes
0 - 0
Sfax Railways
FT
ES Djerba Midoun
0 - 1
Menzel Bouzelfa
FT
Sporting Ben Arous
2 - 0
Kalaa Sport
February 21
FT
AS Kasserine
0 - 1
ES Hamam Sousse
FT
EO Sidi Bouzid
1 - 1
Zarzis
FT
ES Rades
0 - 1
AS Mehamedia
February 21
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Erzin Spor
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Yomraspor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
FT
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Ceyhanspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Kahta 02
February 21
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Carsambaspor
Catalcaspor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
Golcukspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Yalovaspor
FT
Osmaniyespor
0 - 1
Erbaaspor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1 - 0
Cizrespor
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor
February 21
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
1 - 0
Duzcespor
FT
Adiyamanspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Bayrampasa
Kestelspor
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
0 - 0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor
FT
Kozan Spor FK
0 - 0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT
Muglaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT
Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor
February 21
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
FC Ingulets U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Rentistas
Montevideo City Torque
FT
Nacional
Fenix
February 21
FT
Young Green Eagles
0 - 0
Power Dynamos
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
1 - 0
Buildcon
FT
Montenegro
North Macedonia
FT
Germany
Belgium
FT
Dominican Republic
Puerto Rico
FT
USA
Brazil
FT
Argentina
Canada
Canc.
Japan
? - ?
Canada
FT
Burkina Faso U20
1 - 0
Namibia U20
FT
Tunisia U20
Central African Rep. U20