Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

24 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Atalanta
Real Madrid
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Manchester City
February 24
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolfsberger AC
February 24
FT
Barnsley
Stoke City
FT
Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Swansea City
Coventry City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Watford
FT
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
February 24
FT
Walsall
Newport County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Southend United
February 24
FT
Barcelona
Elche
February 24
FT
Nimes
Lorient
February 24
FT
Willem II
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
February 24
FT
St. Mirren
Motherwell
February 24
FT
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
FT
Samsunspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Akhisarspor
Istanbulspor
February 24
FT
Jablonec
Slovacko
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Italy
Israel
FT
Liverpool FC
Universidad Catolica
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Caracas
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
TP Mazembe
February 24
FT
Guatemala
Nicaragua
February 24
FT
Kuando Kubango FC
0 - 1
FC Bravos do Maquis
FT
CD Huila
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
February 24
FT
Lanus
Real Pilar
February 24
FT
Lori
Alashkert FC
FT
Shirak
0 - 0
Van
February 24
FT
Noravank
2 - 1
West Armenia
February 24
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC
Postp.
Adelaide United
? - ?
Western United FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix
February 24
FT
Bashundhara Kings
Sheikh Russel KC
FT
Saif SC
Uttar Baridhara Club
February 24
AP
Remo
Brasiliense
February 24
FT
Sao Raimundo EC AM
Fast Clube
February 24
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
Vitoria
FT
EC Jacuipense
0 - 0
UNIRB FC
FT
Juazeirense
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Doce Mel
Bahia
February 24
FT
Bacabal
Pinheiro MA
Canc.
Timon MA
? - ?
Pinheiro MA
FT
Moto Club MA
1 - 0
SE Juventude
February 24
FT
Vera Cruz
Sport Recife
FT
Salgueiro
1 - 0
Afogados da Ingazeira
February 24
FT
Fluminense PI
Altos
FT
Tiradentes PI
4 de Julho
FT
Picos
River AC
February 24
FT
ACD Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN
February 24
FT
Maruinense
1 - 1
Sergipe
FT
Dorense
0 - 0
AO Itabaiana
FT
Atletico Junior
Millonarios
FT
America de Cali
Envigado
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
La Equidad
FT
Bucaramanga
Atletico Nacional
FT
Cortulua
1 - 0
Real San Andres
February 24
FT
Cara Brazzaville
0 - 0
Inter Club Brazzaville
FT
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 2
Diables Noirs
FT
Nico-Nicoye
0 - 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
FT
Racing Club de Brazzaville
0 - 1
AS Otoho
February 24
FT
Sibenik
NK Istra 1961
February 24
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Alki Oroklinis
PAEEK
FT
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Ypsonas
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0 - 2
Ayia Napa
FT
Kouris Erimis
Digenis Morphou
FT
Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
FT
Omonia Psevda
1 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Othellos Athienou
Onisilos Sotira
February 24
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Anorthosis
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
February 24
FT
Aswan FC
Sohag SC
February 24
Canc.
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Manchester City U18
February 24
FT
Hadiya Hosahina FC
1 - 0
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
FT
Fasil Kenema SC
Sebeta City FC
February 24
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Bayern Munich II
FT
TSV Steinbach
Aalen
FT
FC Giessen
Elversberg
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TuS RW Koblenz
February 24
FT
Wuppertal
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Oberhausen
SV Straelen
February 24
FT
Aduana Stars
Inter Allies FC
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
King Faisal
FT
Liberty Professionals
Hearts of Oak
FT
Medeama SC
Eleven Wonders
FT
WAFA
Karela United
FT
Legon Cities FC
Elmina Sharks
February 24
FT
St Joseph's
Europa FC
February 24
FT
AE Larissa
Lamia
February 24
FT
Doxa Dramas
Ergotelis
FT
Real de Minas
Platense FC
FT
CD Motagua
CD Real Sociedad
FT
CD Vida
CD Marathon
February 24
FT
Paksi SE
Budafok
FT
Tallya KSE
MTK Budapest
AET
Zalaegerszeg
Budapest Honved
AET
Debrecen
BFC Siofok
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ujpest
FT
Haladas
Varda SE
FT
Ferencvaros
Fehervar FC
February 24
FT
Odisha FC
Mumbai City FC
February 24
FT
Churchill Brothers
Neroca FC
FT
Indian Arrows
TRAU
February 24
FT
Erbil
Baghdad FC
FT
Al Hedood
1 - 1
Al Minaa
FT
Naft Al Junoob
Al Talaba
FT
Al Zawraa
1 - 0
Al Shorta
February 24
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
February 24
FT
Olbia
Pro Sesto
February 24
FT
Paganese
Catania
February 24
FT
ACSD Saluzzo
1 - 0
AS Casale
FT
ASDC Gozzano
AC Legnano
FT
Bra
Fossano
FT
Castellanzese
Sanremese
FT
Citta di Varese
0 - 1
ASD Imperia
FT
Derthona
Folgore Caratese
FT
Lavagnese
Arconatese
FT
P.D.H.A.E.
4 - 0
Caronnese
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Sestri Levante
FT
Borgosesia
Vado
February 24
FT
Breno
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Brusaporto
NibionnOggiono
FT
Calvina
Franciacorta FC
FT
Caravaggio
Sona
FT
Crema
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Postp.
Real Calepina
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
FT
Seregno
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Tritium
Pontisola
FT
Villa D'Alme
Union ASD Casatese
February 24
FT
ASD Manzanese
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Belluno
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Caldiero Terme
Adriese
FT
Clodiense
0 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Luparense
1 - 0
Cartigliano
FT
Mestre
Chions
FT
Montebelluna
Campodarsego
FT
Trento
Este
FT
Union Feltre
Ambrosiana
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Cjarlins Muzane
February 24
FT
Forli
Rimini
FT
GS Bagnolese
0 - 1
Aglianese
FT
Lentigione
Correggese
Postp.
Mezzolara
? - ?
Sammaurese
FT
Prato
Corticella
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
1 - 1
Seravezza
FT
Sasso Marconi
1 - 0
Progresso
FT
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
February 24
FT
ASD Trastevere
Sangiovannese
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Grassina
FT
Foligno
1 - 2
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
Pianese
Flaminia
FT
San Donato
Montespaccato
FT
Sinalunghese
Ostia Mare
FT
Trestina
Cannara
Postp.
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Lornano Badesse
FT
Robur Siena
Scandicci
February 24
Postp.
ASD Pineto
? - ?
Castelnuovo Vomano
FT
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
0 - 3
Vastogirardi
FT
Aprilia
Castelfidardo
FT
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Matese
FT
Montegiorgio
0 - 0
Cynthialbalonga
FT
Olympia Agnonese
Campobasso
FT
Real Giulianova
Vastese
Aband.
Recanatese
1 - 0
Tolentino
FT
Rieti
SN Notaresco
February 24
FT
Afragolese
Gladiator
FT
Arzachena
2 - 2
Torres
FT
Carbonia
ASD Lanusei
Postp.
Insieme Formia
? - ?
Giugliano
FT
Latina
2 - 0
Nola
Postp.
Monterosi
? - ?
Cassino
FT
Muravera
2 - 0
Latte Dolce
FT
Nocerina
0 - 0
Savoia
Postp.
Vis Artena
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
February 24
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
ACD Nardo
FT
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
FT
Bitonto
1 - 0
Taranto
FT
Brindisi
Aversa Normanna
FT
Casarano
Portici
FT
Francavilla
2 - 3
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Postp.
Lavello
? - ?
Team Altamura
Postp.
Puteolana
? - ?
Gravina
FT
Sorrento
Citta di Fasano
February 24
FT
Acireale
Troina
FT
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Messina
FT
Castrovillari
0 - 1
Paterno
FT
Citta di Messina
Dattilo Noir
FT
Cittanovese
Rende
FT
Gelbison Cilento
San Luca
FT
Marina di Ragusa
Sant'Agata
FT
Roccella
Licata
FT
Rotonda
0 - 0
Santa Maria Cilento
February 24
FT
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Mathare United
Wazito FC
FT
Sofapaka
KCB
FT
Western Stima
Nairobi City Stars
FT
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
February 24
FT
FC Prishtina
Drita
FT
Gjilani
1 - 1
Ballkani
FT
Trepca 89
Llapi
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
FC Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 0
Swift Hesperange
FT
FC Rodange 91
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
FT
US Hostert
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Una Strassen
FC Wiltz 71
February 24
FT
St. George's FC
Swieqi United F.C.
February 24
FT
Hibernians
Zejtun Corinthians FC
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Ciervos
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Club Canoneros Marina
February 24
FT
Speranta
Dinamo-Auto
FT
Zimbru
FC Sheriff
February 24
FT
Enyimba
Akwa United
FT
Kano Pillars
Sunshine Stars
FT
Kwara United
Abia Warriors
FT
Nasarawa United
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Plateau United
Jigawa Golden Stars
FT
Warri Wolves FC
Rivers United FC
FT
Wikki Tourist
Enugu Rangers
FT
Hilal AL Quds
2 - 2
Shabab Al Amari
FT
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
0 - 2
Markez Balata
FT
Shabab Alsamu
1 - 2
Tubas
FT
Guairena
Libertad
FT
Maritimo B
1 - 2
FC Pedras Rubras
FT
Lusitano FCV
0 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
FT
Beira-Mar
1 - 1
RD Agueda
FT
Ufc Almeirim
0 - 4
Santarem
FT
Belenenses Sad B
0 - 0
Sporting CP B
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
1 - 2
Louletano
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
0 - 1
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
1 - 1
Rostov Youth
FT
Strogino Moscow Youth
Ural Youth
February 24
Postp.
AS Kigali
? - ?
Rutsiro FC
Postp.
Espoir FC
? - ?
APR FC
February 24
FT
Cosmos
Domagnano
February 24
FT
Tabor
Maribor
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
FT
NK Celje
NK Bravo
FT
TS Galaxy
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates
FT
Guijuelo
Zamora
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Celta Vigo B
FT
Numancia
Leonesa
February 24
FT
FC Vaduz
Luzern
February 24
FT
Grasshopper
Lausanne
February 24
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 0
Samut Prakan City
FT
Police Tero FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Buriram United
Chiangrai United
February 24
FT
Ayutthaya United FC
Sisaket FC
FT
JL Chiangmai United FC
Uthai Thani FC
FT
MOF Customs United
0 - 3
Khonkaen United FC
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Samut Sakhon FC
FT
Siam Navy FC
Kasetsart
FT
Chainat FC
Chiangmai FC
FT
Khonkaen FC
Lampang FC
FT
Nakhon Pathom
0 - 0
Phrae United
FT
Ranong FC
Udon Thani FC
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
Usakspor
FT
Amed Sportif
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Inegolspor
Kocaelispor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 0
Corum FK
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Gumushanespor
February 24
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
1922 Konyaspor
1 - 3
Pendikspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Eyupspor
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Karabukspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Pazarspor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Turgutluspor
1 - 1
Serik Belediyespor
February 24
FT
Kitara FC
URA FC
FT
UPDF FC
2 - 0
Mbarara City
FT
Uganda Police
Onduparaka FC
FT
Netherlands
Germany
FT
Ecuador
Bolivia
FT
Canada
Brazil