Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

26 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 26
FT
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
February 26
FT
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
February 26
FT
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt
February 26
FT
Rennes
Nice
February 26
FT
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
February 26
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
February 26
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
February 26
FT
Club Brugge U23
RWD Molenbeek
February 26
FT
Genclerbirligi
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
FT
Besiktas
Denizlispor
February 26
FT
FC Tambov
FC Rotor Volgograd
February 26
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Sport Recife
FT
Atletico GO
Coritiba
FT
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
FT
Bahia
Santos FC
FT
Bragantino
Gremio
FT
Ceara
Botafogo RJ
FT
Fluminense
Fortaleza
FT
Internacional
Corinthians
FT
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
FT
Vasco da Gama
Goias
February 26
FT
AC Reggiana
Salernitana
FT
Empoli
Venezia
February 26
FT
Sabadell
Albacete
FT
Cartagena
Leganes
February 26
FT
Darmstadt
Karlsruher SC
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Paderborn
February 26
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV
FT
MVV Maastricht
Telstar
FT
De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen
February 26
FT
Chaves
Vizela
February 26
FT
Inverness CT
Hearts
February 26
FT
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
February 26
FT
Vejle Boldklub
AC Horsens
February 26
FT
Viborg
Hvidovre
FT
FC Helsingoer
Fredericia
February 26
FT
Desna
Inhulets Petrove
FT
Zizkov
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Inglewood United U20
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
FT
Extremadura
Salamanca CF UDS
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK Varnsdorf
Canc.
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Qviding FIF
Vaenersborgs IF
FT
Bohemian FC
2 - 0
University College Dublin
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Wexford FC
FT
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
February 26
Postp.
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
? - ?
CR Belouizdad
FT
JS Saoura
US Biskra
FT
NA Hussein Dey
RC Relizane
FT
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
CS Constantine
FT
USM Alger
NC Magra
FT
USM Bel Abbes
JSM Skikda
February 26
FT
ASM Oran
1 - 0
US Remchi
FT
Crb Ain Ouessara
1 - 2
RC Oued Rhiou
FT
MC Saida
1 - 0
OM Arzew
FT
MCB Oued Sly
3 - 1
IRB El Kerma
FT
SC Ain Defla
1 - 1
JSM Tiaret
FT
Zr Temouchent
1 - 2
Skaf Khemis Miliana
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
FT
Aldosivi
Arsenal Sarandi
February 26
FT
Ararat II
0 - 1
Pyunik II
FT
BKMA
7 - 0
Urartu FC II
February 26
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC
February 26
FT
Manly United
1 - 1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FT
Marconi Stallions
0 - 1
Sydney FC Youth
February 26
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Melbourne Knights
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
1 - 1
Dandenong City
February 26
FT
Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
February 26
FT
Austria Wien (A)
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
FT
SV Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
BW Linz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
February 26
FT
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
Rahmatgonj Mfs
FT
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
Mohammedan SC Dhaka
February 26
FT
KAA Gent
0 - 1
SV Zulte Waregem
February 26
FT
Capital FC
Real FC
FT
Ceilandia
Gama
February 26
FT
Guarany de Sobral
Caucaia EC
FT
Atletico Cearense
Icasa
FT
Crato
Pacajus SC
FT
Ferroviario
Barbalha
February 26
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
February 26
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali
FT
Union Magdalena
Bogota FC
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
4 - 2
Juventud Escazucena
FT
AD Aserri
3 - 2
Puerto Golfito
February 26
FT
NK Varazdin
Osijek
February 26
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 0
Medimurje
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Junak
FT
NK Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
February 26
FT
Blessing FC
0 - 0
AC Rangers
February 26
FT
Al Masry
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Manchester City U23
FT
West Ham United U23
0 - 0
Derby County U23
FT
Fulham U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Norwich City U23
FT
Birmingham City U23
3 - 0
Hull City U23
FT
Barnsley FC U23
2 - 2
Sheffield United U23
February 26
FT
1860 Muenchen
Unterhaching
February 26
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
RW Essen
February 26
FT
Great Olympics
Berekum Chelsea
February 26
FT
Europa Point
0 - 1
Lions Gibraltar
Postp.
Bruno's Magpies
? - ?
Lynx
Postp.
College 1975
? - ?
Manchester 62 FC
Postp.
Europa FC
? - ?
Lions Gibraltar
Canc.
FC Boca Juniors
? - ?
Europa Point
Postp.
Lincoln Red Imps FC
? - ?
Mons Calpe SC
Postp.
St Joseph's
? - ?
Glacis United
February 26
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Afturelding
Grindavik
FT
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Kordrengir
FT
Fylkir
Throttur Reykjavik
February 26
FT
Northeast United FC
Kerala Blasters FC
February 26
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Iksal
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Lazio Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
FT
Atalanta Primavera
0 - 1
SPAL 2013 Primavera
FT
Juventus Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
February 26
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F.Marinos
February 26
FT
Gudja United
Tarxien Rainbows
FT
Sirens FC
Lija
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Tigres
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Pumas Tabasco
FT
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Club Tijuana
FT
Puebla
3 - 2
Necaxa
FT
Mazatlan FC U20
3 - 1
Queretaro
February 26
FT
FAR Rabat
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
MAS Fes
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
February 26
FT
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
2 - 3
OCK Khouribga
FT
Racing de Casablanca
3 - 2
Salmi
FT
Linfield
Larne
February 26
FT
Al-Seeb
0 - 0
Dhofar
FT
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al-Suwaiq
FT
Luqueno
12 de Octubre
February 26
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Warta Poznan
Lech Poznan
February 26
FT
Resovia
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Arka Gdynia
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
FT
Sp. Braga U23
0 - 0
Leixoes SC
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 1
Sporting Cp U23
February 26
FT
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Sadd
February 26
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
February 26
FT
Universitatea Cluj
CSM Slatina
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Zenit Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
Khimki Youth
February 26
FT
Al Shoalah
0 - 0
Al Jeel
FT
Al Feiha
3 - 2
Al Thoqbah Club
FT
Arar
1 - 1
AL Draih
FT
Ohud Medina
3 - 2
Al Hazm
FT
Jeddah
2 - 1
Al Nahda FC KSA
FT
Al Khaleej
1 - 1
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
FT
Najran SC
0 - 2
AL Sahel SC
February 26
FT
Indjija
Partizan Beograd
FT
Vojvodina
Napredak
February 26
FT
Zarkovo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
February 26
AP
Cape Town All Stars *
Ajax Cape Town
AP
Tshakhuma FC *
Moroka Swallows
FT
Chiasso
Wil
FT
Kriens
Xamax
FT
Aarau
Winterthur
FT
Thun
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
February 26
FT
BUL FC
MYDA FC
FT
Express FC
Wakiso Giants
February 26
FT
FC Minaj U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
FT
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FC Rukh LVIV U21
FT
Vorskla Poltava U21
FC Oleksandriya U21
FT
FC Mariupol U21
SC Dnipro-1 U21
February 26
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
0 - 0
FC Ingulets U19
FT
Al-Nasr SC
Hatta
FT
Baniyas
Ajman
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Khorfakkan
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Hamriyah
2 - 3
AL Arabi (UAE)
FT
Dibba Al-Hisn
1 - 1
Al Bataeh
FT
Emirates Club
3 - 2
Dibba
FT
Liverpool FC
Club Atletico Penarol
February 26
FT
Kitwe United
Red Arrows
AP
Morocco U20
Tunisia U20 *
FT
Central African Rep. U20
Gambia U20