Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

28 february 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 28
FT
Crystal Palace
Fulham
FT
Leicester City
Arsenal
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
FT
Sheffield United
Liverpool
February 28
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich City
February 28
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
FT
Cadiz
Real Betis
FT
Granada
Elche
FT
Villarreal
Atletico Madrid
February 28
FT
Union Berlin
Hoffenheim
FT
Mainz 05
Augsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
February 28
FT
Sampdoria
Atalanta
FT
Crotone
Cagliari
FT
Inter
Genoa
FT
Udinese
Fiorentina
FT
SSC Napoli
Benevento
FT
Roma
AC Milan
February 28
FT
Monaco
Brest
FT
Angers
Lens
FT
Lorient
Saint-Etienne
FT
Nimes
Nantes
FT
Reims
Montpellier
FT
Lille
Strasbourg
FT
Marseille
Lyon
February 28
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
FT
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
February 28
FT
Portimonense
Maritimo
FT
Tondela
Gil Vicente
FT
Nacional
SC Braga
February 28
FT
Standard Liege
Anderlecht
FT
Beerschot
Royal Excel Mouscron
Postp.
Gent
? - ?
Club Brugge
FT
St.Truiden
Eupen
February 28
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
RFC Seraing
FT
Westerlo
Deinze
February 28
FT
Goztepe
Kasimpasa
FT
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
February 28
FT
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
FK Akhmat
Dinamo Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
Ural
February 28
FT
Fuenlabrada
Girona
FT
Sporting Gijon
Espanyol
FT
Tenerife
Alcorcon
FT
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
February 28
FT
FC Heidenheim
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Nuernberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Sandhausen
VfL Osnabrück
February 28
FT
Almere City FC
Cambuur
February 28
FT
Estoril
Benfica B
FT
Mafra
Penafiel
FT
Casa Pia
Oliveirense
FT
Leixoes
Academico Viseu
February 28
FT
Keciorengucu
Samsunspor
FT
Bursaspor
Akhisarspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Istanbulspor
FT
Giresunspor
Altay
FT
Livingston
St. Johnstone
February 28
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
February 28
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
FT
OB
Randers FC
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF
February 28
FT
HB Koege
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Fremad Amager
Hobro
February 28
FT
FC Minaj
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya
FT
FC Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
CR Belouizdad
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Partizan Tirana B
KS Burreli
February 28
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CE Carroi
FT
UE Engordany
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
FT
Atletic Escaldes
Sant Julia
FT
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
February 28
FT
CD Huila
0 - 1
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
FT
FC Bravos do Maquis
2 - 1
Wiliete SC
FT
Ferrovia Do Huambo
1 - 0
Petroleos Do Lobito
FT
Kuando Kubango FC
0 - 2
Petro Atletico
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 1
CR Caala
FT
San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Club Atletico Platense
River Plate
FT
Estudiantes
Racing Club
February 28
FT
Alashkert FC
Lori
Canc.
FC Noah
? - ?
Gandzasar
February 28
FT
Lernayin A.
1 - 4
West Armenia
FT
Shirak II
2 - 2
Noravank
February 28
FT
Sydney FC
Macarthur FC
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Newcastle Jets
Wellington Phoenix
February 28
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Wollongong Wolves
February 28
FT
St Albans Saints
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Heidelberg United
0 - 1
South Melbourne
February 28
FT
Melbourne Victory
Canberra United FC
February 28
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Austria Wien
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Altach
FT
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
February 28
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
FC Liefering
February 28
FT
Uttar Baridhara Club
Sheikh Russel KC
FT
Abahani Limited Dhaka
Bashundhara Kings
February 28
FT
Club Brugge
2 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3 - 0
Genk
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
February 28
FT
Bragantino
Corinthians
FT
Ferroviaria
Inter de Limeira
FT
Santo Andre
Santos FC
FT
Sao Paulo
Botafogo SP
February 28
FT
Sertaozinho
0 - 1
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Rio Claro
Sao Bernardo
FT
CS Alagoano
1 - 1
Treze
FT
Salgueiro
Bahia
FT
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
February 28
FT
Desportivo Alianca
1 - 0
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
February 28
Postp.
EC Jacuipense
? - ?
Juazeirense
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 0
Vitoria da Conquista
February 28
Postp.
Sobradinho EC
? - ?
Luziania
February 28
FT
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
4 - 1
Vilavelhense ES
FT
Rio Branco
2 - 0
Serra
February 28
FT
Hercilio Luz
Prospera
Postp.
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Avai FC
FT
Figueirense
Concordia Atletico
FT
Brusque
Metropolitano
Postp.
Joinville
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
February 28
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
CE Aimore
February 28
FT
Gremio Anapolis
Anapolis FC
FT
Itumbiara
CRAC
February 28
Postp.
Ipora
? - ?
Goias
Postp.
Goianesia
? - ?
Aparecidense
FT
Vila Nova
Jaragua
February 28
FT
Cuiaba
Pocone MT
FT
Nova Mutum
1 - 0
Acao
February 28
FT
Pouso Alegre
0 - 0
Coimbra
FT
Patrocinense
Athletic Club
FT
Atletico MG
Urt MG
February 28
FT
Carajas
Bragantino PA
Canc.
Tuna Luso
? - ?
Carajas
FT
Paysandu
1 - 1
Castanhal EC
Canc.
Aguia de Maraba
? - ?
Tapajos
FT
Aguia de Maraba
Tuna Luso
Canc.
Castanhal EC
? - ?
Paragominas FC
FT
Independente PA
Tapajos
February 28
FT
Retro FC
Sete de Setembro PE
February 28
FT
River AC
0 - 2
Flamengo PI
FT
Parnahyba
Fluminense PI
February 28
FT
Sociedade Boca Junior
Freipaulistano
FT
Dourados AC
1 - 0
Aquidauanense
FT
Aguia Negra
1 - 1
Novoperario FC
FT
Comercial MS
1 - 1
Uniao/ABC
FT
Costa Rica EC
3 - 0
Tres Lagoas
February 28
FT
Capital FC TO
0 - 0
Tocantinopolis
FT
Gurupi
1 - 3
Nova Conquista EC
FT
Tocantins
0 - 3
Palmas
February 28
FT
Botev Vratsa
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Montana
FT
CSKA 1948
Levski Sofia
February 28
FT
Litex Lovech
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Patriotas
Atletico Junior
FT
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
FT
Tolima
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Deportivo Pasto
America de Cali
FT
Tigres FC
Boca Juniors de Cali
FT
Real San Andres
Deportes Quindio
February 28
FT
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
2 - 1
Inter Club Brazzaville
FT
JS Talangai
1 - 6
Diables Noirs
FT
AS Otoho
5 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
FT
Etoile Du Congo
2 - 1
Racing Club de Brazzaville
FT
Nico-Nicoye
0 - 1
Cara Brazzaville
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
LD Alajuelense
Sporting San Jose
FT
Marineros de Puntarenas
0 - 0
Guanacasteca
FT
Municipal San Ramon
3 - 2
Cariari
FT
Turrialba
0 - 3
Futbol Consultants
February 28
FT
HNK Gorica
NK Istra 1961
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
February 28
FT
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 0
Hajduk Split B
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Osijek B
February 28
AET
NK Oriolik
NK Rudar Labin
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Varde
3 - 0
Romalt IF
February 28
FT
Maniema Union
4 - 1
Sanga Balende
Postp.
Motema Pembe
? - ?
AS Vita Club
FT
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
FT
Simba
3 - 1
Renaissance
February 28
FT
Aucas
Emelec
FT
Nueve de Octubre
Mushuc Runa
FT
Olmedo
LDU de Quito
FT
Barcelona SC
Tecnico Universitario
February 28
FT
Aswan FC
National Bank
FT
Al Ahly
El Geish
FT
Aston Villa Ladies
Arsenal Women
FT
Birmingham City Women
Manchester City Women
FT
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Everton Ladies
February 28
FT
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
Sebeta City FC
FT
Fasil Kenema SC
1 - 0
Saint George SC
February 28
FT
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 2
Sedan
February 28
FT
FC Telavi
Samtredia
FT
FC Gori
FC Shukura Kobuleti
February 28
FT
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FSV Zwickau
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Duisburg
FT
Freiburg II
Mainz 05 II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
TuS RW Koblenz
February 28
Postp.
Frankfurt
? - ?
MSV Duisburg
February 28
FT
Turbine Potsdam
SC Sand
AP
Werder Bremen *
SV Meppen
February 28
FT
Asante Kotoko SC
0 - 0
Hearts of Oak
February 28
FT
Aris
Atromitos
FT
AE Larissa
Panetolikos
FT
Lamia
PAS Giannina
FT
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
February 28
FT
Ergotelis
Apollon Larissa
FT
Levadiakos
Doxa Dramas
FT
Panachaiki
Xanthi
FT
Deportivo Achuapa
Coban Imperial
FT
Sanarate
0 - 0
Sacachispas Chiquimula
FT
Club Xelaju
Iztapa
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
FT
Platense FC
Honduras Progreso
February 28
FT
Pegasus FC
2 - 0
Rangers
FT
Resources Capital FC
Warriors
February 28
FT
Paksi SE
Ujpest
FT
Zalaegerszeg
Fehervar FC
February 28
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Soroksar SC
FT
BFC Siofok
Szeged 2011
FT
Bekescsaba
Dorogi FC
FT
Budaors
FC Ajka
FT
Gyori ETO
Debreceni EAC
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT
Szentlorinc
0 - 0
Pecsi MFC
FT
Szolnok
Gyirmot
FT
Haladas
Kaposvari
FT
Debrecen
Vasas Budapest
FT
Valur
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Keflavik
2 - 0
UMF Selfoss
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
FT
UMF Selfoss
3 - 1
KR Reykjavik
February 28
FT
FC Goa
Hyderabad FC
FT
Mumbai City FC
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
February 28
FT
Mohammedan SC
Real Kashmir
FT
Sudeva
TRAU
FT
Chennai City FC
Aizawl
February 28
FT
Al Naft
0 - 0
Al Zawraa
FT
Al Diwaniya
Naft Maysan
FT
Al-Qasim
0 - 0
Al Karkh
FT
Al Talaba
1 - 2
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Naft Al Wasat
Al Najaf
February 28
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
February 28
FT
Lecco
Juventus U23
FT
Pergolettese
Livorno
FT
Renate
Piacenza
FT
Grosseto
Pontedera
February 28
FT
Carpi
Fermana
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna
FT
Triestina
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Calcio Padova
R.C. Cesena
February 28
Canc.
Avellino
? - ?
Trapani
FT
Vibonese
Catania
FT
Teramo
Paganese
February 28
FT
AC Legnano
Lavagnese
FT
AS Casale
Castellanzese
FT
Arconatese
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Caronnese
Citta di Varese
FT
Folgore Caratese
Bra
FT
Fossano
Borgosesia
FT
Sanremese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Sestri Levante
P.D.H.A.E.
FT
Vado
0 - 0
ACSD Saluzzo
FT
ASD Imperia
2 - 0
Derthona
February 28
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Villa D'Alme
FT
NibionnOggiono
Tritium
FT
Pontisola
0 - 1
Real Calepina
FT
Scanzorosciate
Calvina
FT
Sona
0 - 2
Seregno
FT
Union ASD Casatese
0 - 0
Franciacorta FC
Postp.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Brusaporto
February 28
FT
Ambrosiana
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Trento
FT
Belluno
Union Feltre
FT
Campodarsego
ASD Manzanese
FT
Cartigliano
0 - 0
Caldiero Terme
FT
Chions
Luparense
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Mestre
FT
Este
Clodiense
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Adriese
February 28
FT
Aglianese
0 - 1
Seravezza
FT
Correggese
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
FT
Corticella
Forli
Postp.
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Mezzolara
FT
Progresso
Prato
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Sasso Marconi
Postp.
Rimini
? - ?
Lentigione
FT
Sammaurese
2 - 0
GS Bagnolese
February 28
FT
Cannara
1 - 0
Foligno
FT
Flaminia
Ostia Mare
FT
Grassina
Pianese
Postp.
Lornano Badesse
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Montespaccato
ASD Trastevere
FT
Sangiovannese
Sinalunghese
FT
Scandicci
0 - 0
San Donato
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Robur Siena
FT
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Trestina
February 28
FT
Campobasso
Castelfidardo
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Aprilia
FT
Cynthialbalonga
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
FT
Matese
Montegiorgio
FT
Recanatese
Real Giulianova
FT
SN Notaresco
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Tolentino
1 - 0
Rieti
FT
Vastese
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Postp.
Vastogirardi
? - ?
ASD Pineto
February 28
FT
ASD Lanusei
Insieme Formia
Postp.
Cassino
? - ?
Afragolese
FT
Giugliano
Latina
FT
Gladiator
Carbonia
FT
Latte Dolce
Monterosi
FT
Nola
Arzachena
FT
Savoia
0 - 0
Vis Artena
Postp.
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Muravera
FT
Torres
Nocerina
February 28
FT
ACD Nardo
4 - 0
Brindisi
FT
Citta di Fasano
Casarano
FT
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Sorrento
FT
Francavilla
Audace Cerignola
Postp.
Gravina
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
FT
Portici
Lavello
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Bitonto
FT
Taranto
Puteolana
Postp.
Team Altamura
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
February 28
FT
Dattilo Noir
Paterno
FT
Licata
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT
Marina di Ragusa
0 - 0
Cittanovese
FT
Messina
Rotonda
FT
Rende
Gelbison Cilento
FT
San Luca
Roccella
FT
Sant'Agata
Acireale
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
Castrovillari *
FT
Troina
Citta di Messina
FT
Sampdoria Primavera
1 - 1
Roma Primavera
FT
Sassuolo Primavera
Genoa Primavera
February 28
FT
Roma
Empoli
FT
San Marino Academy
Juventus
February 28
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
February 28
FT
SC Sagamihara
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
JEF United Chiba
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
FC Ryukyu
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Ehime FC
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Matsumoto Yamaga
February 28
FT
KCB
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
AFC Leopards
FT
Posta Rangers
Sofapaka
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 2
Bandari
February 28
FT
Drita
Besa Peje
FT
Llapi
1 - 0
Ballkani
February 28
FT
Al-Qadsia
Al Sahel SC
FT
Al-Salmiyah
1 - 0
Al Fahaheel
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Rodange 91
FT
F91 Dudelange
Una Strassen
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Differdange 03
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
FC Wiltz 71
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
Union Titus Petange
AS Jeunesse Esch
February 28
FT
Balzan FC
Sliema Wanderers
FT
Senglea Athletic
Valletta
February 28
FT
Marsa FC
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
FT
Fgura United
Qrendi
Postp.
Marsaxlokk FC
? - ?
St. George's FC
FT
Mqabba
0 - 0
Vittoriosa Stars
FT
Pieta
0 - 1
Zebbug Rangers
FT
CF America
Pachuca
FT
Leon
Cruz Azul
FT
Monterrey
Tijuana
FT
Atlético Morelia
Celaya
FT
Cafessa Jalisco
Ciervos
FT
Azores de Hidalgo
Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Club Leon
FT
Puebla
0 - 1
Queretaro
FT
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Pumas Unam
FT
Monterrey U20
2 - 1
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
FT
Club Santos Laguna
3 - 0
FC Juarez U20
February 28
FT
FC Floresti
Speranta
FT
Zimbru
Codru
February 28
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
FT
Jezero
Sutjeska
FT
FK Iskra
FK Podgorica
FT
Zeta
Decic Tuzi
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd
February 28
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
FUS Rabat
FT
Ittihad Tanger
MCO Oujda
FT
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
February 28
FT
AS Sale
0 - 3
Wydad Fes
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 3
Olympique Dcheira
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
1 - 1
Tihad Casablanca
FT
Widad Temara
0 - 0
KACM
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
4 - 1
Real Madriz
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
5 - 1
Chinandega FC
February 28
FT
Dakkada FC
Kano Pillars
FT
Akwa United
Rivers United FC
FT
Enugu Rangers
Heartland Owerri
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
0 - 0
Plateau United
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
0 - 0
Enyimba
FT
Kwara United
Warri Wolves FC
FT
Lobi Stars
Katsina United
FT
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Adamawa United
FT
Belasica
FK Struga
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
0 - 0
FK Borec
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Pelister
Renova
FT
Shkupi
0 - 0
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Tauro FC
1 - 1
CD Arabe Unido
FT
AF Sporting San Miguelito
0 - 0
Plaza Amador
FT
Costa Del Este FC
1 - 1
Alianza FC
FT
Atletico Chiriqui
0 - 2
Herrera FC
FT
Olimpia
Cerro Porteno
February 28
FT
Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow
FT
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
February 28
FT
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Glogow
February 28
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Polkowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
February 28
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Avia Swidnik
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
LKS Lagow
FT
Braga B
1 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
FT
Braganca
0 - 0
Aguia Vimioso
FT
Maria da Fonte
1 - 0
CD Cerveira
FT
Vianense
0 - 0
SC Mirandela
FT
Vidago FC
2 - 1
Merelinense
FT
Vilaverdense FC
2 - 2
CDC Montalegre
FT
AD Fafe
3 - 1
Rio Ave B
FT
ARS Martinho
0 - 1
Brito FC
FT
Berco SC
4 - 1
Mondinense FC
Canc.
Camacha
? - ?
Aves
FT
Amarante FC
1 - 0
Vila Real
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 3
Gondomar
FT
Leca
2 - 0
Coimbroes
FT
Paredes
0 - 3
Maritimo B
FT
Trofense
1 - 0
Salgueiros
Canc.
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Camara Lobos
FT
AD Castro Daire
0 - 3
SC Joao Ver
FT
Beira-Mar
1 - 1
Espinho
FT
Canelas 2010
1 - 2
Valadares Gaia
FT
Sanjoanense
3 - 0
Lusitano FCV
FT
Vila Cortez
0 - 4
Lusitania Lourosa
FT
ARC Oleiros
2 - 2
Mortagua FC
FT
CD Alcains
0 - 2
Sertanense
Canc.
Carapinheirense
? - ?
GRAP
FT
Uniao de Leiria
1 - 0
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
Sacavenense
4 - 0
Sintrense
FT
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
2 - 1
Caldas
FT
SC Lourinhanense
1 - 2
Loures
FT
Santarem
0 - 2
Torreense
Canc.
Ufc Almeirim
? - ?
Fatima
FT
Real SC
3 - 1
Praiense
FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
0 - 2
Sporting CP B
FT
Oriental
1 - 1
Fontinhas
FT
Rabo de Peixe
0 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
FT
Estrela da Amadora
1 - 0
Belenenses Sad B
FT
Louletano
1 - 1
Amora FC
FT
Moncarapachense
1 - 0
Olhanense
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
1 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
FT
Juventude Evora
1 - 0
Pinhalnovense
FT
Academica Coimbra
4 - 0
CD Cova Da Piedade
FT
SCU Torreense
1 - 7
FC Famalicao
FT
SL Benfica
4 - 2
CS Maritimo Madeira
FT
Sporting Cp
1 - 0
Clube Condeixa
FT
AD Ovarense
0 - 1
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
Gil Vicente FC
2 - 0
Fiaes SC
FT
Rec Cadima
0 - 3
Boavista FC
FT
Amora FC
3 - 0
CA Ouriense
FT
CF Benfica
2 - 3
Damaiense
FT
Gdc A Dos Francos
1 - 2
Estoril Praia
FT
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Busan I'Park
Seoul E-Land FC
February 28
FT
Hermannstadt
Sepsi OSK
FT
Botosani
FC FCSB
February 28
FT
Farul Constanta
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
Pandurii
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Rotor Volgograd Youth
February 28
FT
Domagnano
Cailungo
FT
Folgore
Tre Penne Galazzano
FT
San Giovanni
Tre Fiori
February 28
FT
Al-Raed
Al Ain
FT
Al Qadasiya
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Fateh FC
Al Hilal
FT
Al Nassr FC
Abha
Postp.
Celtic LFC
? - ?
Motherwell LFC
Postp.
Forfar Farmington LFC
? - ?
Hibernian LFC
Postp.
Rangers LFC
? - ?
Glasgow City
Postp.
Spartans WFC
? - ?
Heart of Midlothian WFC
February 28
FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
0 - 1
Cneps
FT
ASEC Ndiambour
0 - 3
Teungueth FC
FT
Generation Foot
2 - 0
ASC Jaraaf
FT
Stade de Mbour
1 - 2
ASC Diambars
FT
US Goree
1 - 2
AS Douanes
February 28
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Proleter
February 28
FT
FK Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Jagodina
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
2 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Kolubara
Dinamo Vranje
February 28
FT
SKF Sered
Slovan Bratislava
February 28
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
February 28
FT
NK Bravo
Mura
FT
Domzale
Gorica
February 28
AP
Pretoria Callies *
JDR Stars
FT
TS Sporting
1 - 2
Richards Bay
AET
Chippa United
Cape Town City FC
FT
Real Sociedad B
Arenas Getxo
FT
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
CD Laredo
Portugalete
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona B
FT
Las Palmas B
Cadiz B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando CD
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Atletico Baleares
FT
Logrono
Santa Teresa
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid Femenino
February 28
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Degerfors
FT
Utsiktens BK
Elfsborg
February 28
FT
Kalmar FF
IK Brage
FT
Djurgaarden
Umeaa
February 28
FT
IFK Gothenburg
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Sandvikens IF
IFK Norrkoeping
February 28
FT
IF Loedde
Orebro
FT
Sirius
Trelleborgs FF
February 28
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Hammarby
February 28
FT
Lausanne
Lugano
FT
Luzern
Young Boys
FT
Sion
FC Vaduz
February 28
FT
Al-Shorta
Al-Horiyah
February 28
FT
Chonburi
Suphanburi FC
FT
Port FC
Rayong FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Bangkok United
FT
Samut Prakan City
BG Pathum United
February 28
FT
Uthai Thani FC
0 - 0
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
FT
Phrae United
Ranong FC
FT
Udon Thani FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
FT
Kasetsart
0 - 1
Nakhon Pathom
FT
Lampang FC
Chainat FC
February 28
FT
Etoile du Sahel
CS Sfaxien
FT
Olympique de Beja
Stade Tunisien
FT
US Tataouine
AS Rejiche
February 28
FT
Kalaa Sport
0 - 1
ES Djerba Midoun
FT
Menzel Bouzelfa
1 - 2
AS Gabes
FT
Sfax Railways
1 - 0
Sporting Ben Arous
February 28
FT
AS Mehamedia
2 - 0
EO Sidi Bouzid
FT
Zarzis
2 - 0
AS Kasserine
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Gumushanespor
FT
Kocaelispor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
February 28
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Modafen FK
February 28
FT
FC Minaj U19
FC Olimpik Donetsk U19
Postp.
FC Lviv U19
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
FT
Fenix
Boston River
FT
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
February 28
FT
Buildcon
Young Green Eagles
FT
Forest Rangers
Zesco United