Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

5 march 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 5
FT
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
FT
Valencia
Villarreal
March 5
FT
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
FT
FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Nacional
FT
Sporting CP
Santa Clara
FT
Sporting Charleroi
St.Truiden
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Union St.Gilloise
March 5
FT
Aubagne
Toulouse
FT
Beauvais
Boulogne
FT
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
FT
Paderborn
Darmstadt
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
FC Heidenheim
FT
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
MVV Maastricht
FT
Cambuur
Telstar
FT
TOP Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
March 5
FT
Istanbulspor
Keciorengucu
Postp.
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
Postp.
Pardubice
? - ?
Slovacko
March 5
FT
Fredericia
Hobro
FT
Skive
Viborg
March 5
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Banga Gargzdai
FT
CR Belouizdad
Al Hilal Omdurman
March 5
Postp.
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
? - ?
MC Alger
Postp.
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
JS Saoura
FT
CS Constantine
NA Hussein Dey
FT
RC Relizane
USM Bel Abbes
FT
US Biskra
ES Setif
FT
WA Tlemcen
NC Magra
FT
JS Kabylie
Olympique de Medea
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 2
USM Annaba
FT
MC EL Eulma
4 - 1
AS Khroub
FT
MSP Batna
1 - 1
CRB Ouled Djellal
FT
Nrb Teleghma
1 - 0
CA Batna
FT
USM Khenchela
1 - 1
US Chaouia
March 5
FT
Racing Club
River Plate
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
FT
Pyunik
Alashkert FC
March 5
FT
Noravank
2 - 0
Ararat Armenia II
March 5
Postp.
Adelaide United
? - ?
Macarthur FC
FT
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
March 5
FT
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning
March 5
FT
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions SC
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Hume City FC
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Dandenong City
St Albans Saints
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
FT
The Gap
Toowong
March 5
FT
Amstetten
SV Lafnitz
FT
Austria Lustenau
BW Linz
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Juniors OOe
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Arambagh KS
Rahmatgonj Mfs
FT
Saif SC
Brothers Union
FT
Anderlecht
5 - 0
Club Brugge
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 9
KAA Gent
FT
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
1 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
FT
Genk
3 - 0
SC Eendracht Aalst
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Resende
Fluminense
March 5
FT
Juventude
Sao Luiz
March 5
FT
Operario FC MG
0 - 0
Uniao Rondonopolis
March 5
FT
Tombense FC
Atletico MG
March 5
FT
Castanhal EC
Itupiranga SC
FT
Bragantino PA
Remo
March 5
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Sozopol
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Santa Fe
Tolima
FT
Independiente Medellin
La Equidad
FT
Juventud Escazucena
4 - 1
Santa Ana
March 5
FT
NK Istra 1961
Sibenik
March 5
FT
NK Dugopolje
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
Medimurje
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Enosis Paralimni
March 5
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Ayia Napa
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
AaB
March 5
FT
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Entag El Harby
FT
El Geish
ENPPI
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Everton U23
FT
Southampton U23
Arsenal U23
FT
Reading U23
Norwich City U23
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Leeds United U23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Newcastle United U23
FT
Birmingham City U23
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest FC U23
March 5
Postp.
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
March 5
FT
Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Sebeta City FC
2 - 1
Hawassa Kenema SC
FT
Saint George SC
0 - 0
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
FT
NSI Runavik II
2 - 0
Vikingur Gota II
March 5
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Cholet
Avranches
FT
Le Mans
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Stade Briochin
FT
Quevilly
Creteil
FT
SC Bastia
Concarneau
Postp.
Boulogne
? - ?
Sete
FT
Samtredia
FC Gori
FT
Dinamo Batumi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
March 5
FT
FSV Zwickau
SC Verl
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Turbine Potsdam
March 5
FT
Inter Allies FC
Ashanti Gold
FT
Elmina Sharks
Asante Kotoko SC
FT
Mons Calpe SC
Manchester 62 FC
Postp.
Europa Point
? - ?
St Joseph's
Postp.
Glacis United
? - ?
College 1975
Postp.
Lions Gibraltar
? - ?
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Postp.
Lynx
? - ?
Europa FC
Postp.
Manchester 62 FC
? - ?
Bruno's Magpies
Canc.
Mons Calpe SC
? - ?
FC Boca Juniors
FT
Real Espana
CD Vida
FT
Southern District RSA
Eastern Sports Club
FT
Diosgyori VTK
MTK Budapest
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Stjarnan
Keflavik
FT
IA Akranes
Vestri
FT
Fjoelnir
Breidablik
FT
KR Reykjavik
0 - 7
Valur
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
UMF Selfoss
FT
Fylkir Reykjavik
2 - 0
Stjarnan
FT
FC Goa
Mumbai City FC
FT
Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers
FT
Mohammedan SC
TRAU
FT
Punjab FC
Gokulam FC
March 5
FT
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2 - 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Al Kahrabaa
Al Minaa
FT
Baghdad FC
Al Naft
FT
Erbil
Al-Qasim
FT
Naft Al Junoob
Al Hedood
FT
Al Shorta
Zakho
FT
Al Najaf
1 - 0
Al Semawah
March 5
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
March 5
FT
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
March 5
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
FT
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
March 5
FT
Ballkani
Drenica
FT
Besa Peje
Trepca 89
FT
Al Fahaheel
Kazma
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Salmiyah
FT
Al Sahel SC
Al Nasr
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Kedah
March 5
Postp.
Naxxar Lions FC
? - ?
Marsaxlokk FC
FT
Vittoriosa Stars
1 - 0
Fgura United
FT
Necaxa
Pachuca
FT
Pumas
Santos
FT
Celaya
0 - 0
Tlaxcala F.C.
FT
Atletico de San Luis II
Mazorqueros FC
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
Cafessa Jalisco
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Deportivo Dongu FC
FT
Necaxa
Puebla
FT
Puebla
3 - 2
Tigres U20
FT
Atletico San Luis U20
1 - 2
Deportivo Toluca FC
March 5
FT
OCK Khouribga
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Stade Marocain
2 - 0
Widad Temara
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
FC Twente
FT
Ajax
1 - 1
SC Heerenveen
FT
Excelsior/Barendrecht
0 - 3
VV Alkmaar
FT
Carrick Rangers
Glentoran
FT
Herrera FC
1 - 2
Veraguas FC
FT
Club River Plate
Guairena
FT
12 de Octubre
Libertad
March 5
FT
Wisla Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
March 5
FT
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Miedz Legnica
GKS Belchatow
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Tirsense
FT
Leixoes SC
2 - 1
FC Famalicao
FT
Portimonense
0 - 0
Sl Benfica
March 5
FT
Sepsi OSK
Chindia Targoviste
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Academica Clinceni
March 5
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Forte Taganrog
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Abha
Al Fateh FC
FT
Al Ain
Al-Faisaly
FT
Al-Ettifaq
Al Nassr FC
FT
Al Shabab
Al Qadasiya
FT
Al Hilal
Al-Raed
FT
Al Ittihad
Al-Wehda
March 5
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
SuperSport United
TS Galaxy
FT
Cape Umoya United
Uthongathi FC
FT
Chiasso
Aarau
FT
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Grasshopper
Winterthur
FT
Wil
Xamax
March 5
FT
Al-Horiyah
Al-Horgelah
FT
Al-Sahel
1 - 1
Al-Karamah
FT
Al-Shorta
Tishreen
FT
Al-Wahda
Al-Jaish
FT
Al-Wathbah
0 - 0
Jableh SC
FT
Hutteen
Al-Ittihad
March 5
FT
Express FC
Busoga United FC
FT
KCCA FC
UPDF FC
FT
MYDA FC
Kitara FC
FT
URA FC
Kyetume
March 5
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
March 5
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
FT
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT
FC Mariupol U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
FT
AL Oruba
2 - 0
Al-Hamriyah
FT
Al Bataeh
1 - 0
AL Tawon SC
FT
Al-Thaid
1 - 2
Masafi
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Montevideo City Torque
AP
Gambia U20 *
Tunisia U20