Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

30 march 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Azerbaijan
Serbia
FT
Luxembourg
Portugal
FT
Belgium
Belarus
FT
Wales
Czech Republic
FT
Gibraltar
Netherlands
FT
Montenegro
Norway
FT
Turkey
Latvia
FT
Cyprus
Slovenia
FT
Croatia
Malta
FT
Slovakia
Russia
March 30
FT
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
Canc.
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover
FT
Notts County
Aldershot Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone
March 30
FT
Alcorcon
Real Oviedo
FT
Malaga
Almeria
FT
Ponferradina
Logrones
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijon
FT
Saudi Arabia
Palestine
FT
Mongolia
Japan
FT
Grenada
U.S. Virgin Islands
FT
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
British Virgin Islands
FT
Barbados
Anguilla
FT
Belize
Turks and Caicos Islands
FT
Guyana
Bahamas
FT
Central African Republic
Mauritania
FT
Morocco
Burundi
FT
Cameroon
Rwanda
FT
Mozambique
Cape Verde
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Congo
FT
Senegal
Eswatini
FT
Ivory Coast
Ethiopia
FT
Madagascar
Niger
FT
Nigeria
Lesotho
Postp.
Sierra Leone
? - ?
Benin
March 30
FT
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
March 30
FT
Cove Rangers
Airdrieonians
FT
Falkirk
Dumbarton
FT
Montrose
East Fife
FT
Partick Thistle
Forfar Athletic
FT
Peterhead
Clyde
March 30
FT
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
FT
Brechin City
Elgin City
FT
Cowdenbeath
Edinburgh City
FT
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
March 30
FT
Germany U21
Romania U21
FT
Netherlands U21
Hungary U21
March 30
FT
Italy U21
Slovenia U21
FT
Spain U21
Czech Republic U21
FT
Iran
Syria
FT
Bahrain
Jordan
FT
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
FT
Costa Rica
Mexico
March 30
FT
ES Setif
AS Ain M'lila
FT
JS Kabylie
RC Relizane
FT
MC Alger
ASO Chlef
FT
Amal Bou Saada
0 - 0
Ben Aknoun
FT
CR Beni Thour
2 - 1
RC Kouba
FT
IRB Lakhdaria
0 - 1
MO Bejaia
FT
JSM Bejaia
0 - 0
WA Boufarik
FT
RC Arbaa
0 - 1
WR Msila
FT
USM EL Harrach
1 - 1
USM Blida
March 30
FT
CRB Ouled Djellal
1 - 2
CA Batna
FT
HB Chelghoum Laid
3 - 0
AS Khroub
FT
MO Constantine
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
MSP Batna
1 - 2
MC EL Eulma
FT
Nrb Teleghma
1 - 1
USM Khenchela
FT
US Chaouia
0 - 0
USM Annaba
March 30
FT
IRB El Kerma
5 - 2
US Remchi
FT
MC Saida
2 - 1
ASM Oran
FT
MCB Oued Sly
5 - 0
SC Ain Defla
FT
OM Arzew
3 - 0
RC Oued Rhiou
FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
1 - 0
JSM Tiaret
FT
Zr Temouchent
3 - 1
Crb Ain Ouessara
FT
Nueva Chicago
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Deportivo Moron
Tristan Suarez
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Huracan
Gimnasia LP
Postp.
Western Spirit
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
AP
East Riffa *
Malkia
FT
Muharraq
3 - 1
Budaiya
FT
CRB
ABC
March 30
FT
Taguatinga
Sobradinho EC
FT
Real FC
Santa Maria
FT
Samambaia
0 - 1
Capital FC
FT
Uniao/ABC
2 - 0
Chapadao
FT
Audax Italiano
La Serena
FT
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Tolima
Atletico Nacional
March 30
FT
Atletico Porteno
0 - 0
CD America de Quito
FT
Independiente Juniors
Guayaquil SC
FT
Fulham U18
West Ham United U18
FT
Sunderland U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
FT
Cardiff City U23
6 - 1
Wigan Athletic U23
FT
Bristol City U23
3 - 0
Millwall U23
March 30
FT
Concarneau
0 - 0
Boulogne
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Red Star
FT
Bayern Alzenau
Bahlinger SC
FT
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Pirmasens
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Iztapa
Club Xelaju
March 30
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Iksal
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Akko
March 30
FT
Fermana
Perugia
March 30
FT
FC Prishtina
0 - 0
Gjilani
FT
Bourj FC
1 - 1
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
FT
Salam Zgharta
1 - 2
Tadamon Sour
March 30
FT
BFA
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FT
Club Leon
Club Tijuana
FT
Monterrey
Tigres
FT
PSV
1 - 2
FC Twente
FT
Coleraine
Larne
FT
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
FT
Portadown
Crusaders
March 30
FT
Alianza Lima
Cusco FC
March 30
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Kuban Kholding
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Mashuk-KMV
March 30
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Kalmar FF U21
2 - 1
Osters IF U21
AAW
Basel II
0 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
AAW
Bavois
0 - 0
Yverdon
AAW
Bellinzona
0 - 0
FC Muensingen
AAW
Breitenrain
0 - 0
FC Zuerich II
AAW
Cham
0 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
AAW
Sion II
0 - 0
FC Koeniz
AAW
Black Stars
0 - 0
SC Bruehl
AAW
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 0
Etoile Carouge
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Fenix
March 30
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
Power Dynamos
FT
Turkey U21
Serbia U21