Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

31 march 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Greece
Georgia
FT
Spain
Kosovo
FT
Lithuania
Italy
FT
Northern Ireland
Bulgaria
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
France
FT
Ukraine
Kazakhstan
FT
Austria
Denmark
FT
Moldova
Israel
FT
Scotland
Faroe Islands
FT
Andorra
Hungary
FT
England
Poland
FT
San Marino
Albania
FT
Armenia
Romania
FT
Germany
North Macedonia
FT
Liechtenstein
Iceland
March 31
FT
Gillingham
Wigan Athletic
March 31
FT
Albacete
Castellon
FT
Sabadell
Girona
FT
Bermuda
Aruba
March 31
FT
Denmark U21
Russia U21
FT
Iceland U21
France U21
March 31
FT
Croatia U21
England U21
FT
Switzerland U21
Portugal U21
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
Chelsea Women
FT
Manchester City Women
Barcelona
AP
Honduras U23
Mexico U23 *
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Linense
FT
Sweden
Estonia
FT
Switzerland
Finland
March 31
FT
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
0 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
FT
Petro Atletico
2 - 1
CD Huila
FT
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Banfield
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 0
Sutherland Sharks
March 31
FT
Altona Magic
0 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Eastern Lions SC
2 - 0
Hume City FC
FT
Melbourne Knights
0 - 1
Heidelberg United
FT
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
St Albans Saints
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale FC
FT
Dandenong City
1 - 2
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
SD Raiders FC
0 - 2
St George City
March 31
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Kozara
0 - 0
FK Leotar
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Drina Zvornik
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
0 - 1
FK Modrica
FT
Sloga Doboj
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Ceara
CS Alagoano
March 31
Postp.
Murici
? - ?
CRB
March 31
FT
Atletico Cliper Clube
Amazonas FC AM
March 31
FT
Bahia de Feira
Vitoria
March 31
FT
Gama
1 - 2
Brasiliense
March 31
Postp.
AA Sao Mateus ES
? - ?
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
Postp.
Estrela Do Norte ES
? - ?
Rio Branco VN
Postp.
Pinheiros FC
? - ?
Vilavelhense ES
Postp.
Real Noroeste ES
? - ?
Serra
Postp.
Rio Branco ES
? - ?
Vitoria ES
FT
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
FT
Macae
Nova Iguacu
FT
Botafogo RJ
Madureira RJ
March 31
FT
Juventus SC
Joinville
FT
Figueirense
Hercilio Luz
March 31
FT
Internacional
0 - 0
EC Sao Jose
FT
Ypiranga RS
Brasil de Pelotas
March 31
FT
Iape
Bacabal
Postp.
Imperatriz
? - ?
Bacabal
Canc.
Imperatriz
? - ?
Timon MA
Postp.
Pinheiro MA
? - ?
Moto Club MA
Postp.
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Iape
Postp.
Sao Jose MA
? - ?
SE Juventude
March 31
FT
Sinop
Dom Bosco
FT
Nova Mutum
1 - 1
Cuiaba
FT
Uniao Rondonopolis
Sorriso
March 31
Canc.
Tapajos
? - ?
Remo
March 31
FT
Cianorte
1 - 0
Toledo CW
FT
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 0
Rio Branco PR
Postp.
Athletico Paranaense
? - ?
Coritiba
Postp.
Cianorte
? - ?
Parana Clube
Postp.
Maringa FC
? - ?
FC Cascavel
Postp.
Operario Ferroviario
? - ?
Londrina EC
Postp.
Rio Branco PR
? - ?
Cascavel CR
Postp.
Toledo CW
? - ?
Azuriz
March 31
FT
Vitoria das Tabocas
Sete de Setembro PE
March 31
FT
Altos
4 de Julho
Postp.
Genus RO
? - ?
Porto Velho EC
Postp.
Ji-Parana RO
? - ?
Barcelona RO
Postp.
Uniao Cacoalense RO
? - ?
Guapore RO
March 31
FT
Freipaulistano
Confianca
FT
CD Jaguares
Atletico Junior
FT
America de Cali
Millonarios
FT
Envigado
Patriotas
FT
Limon
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
LD Alajuelense
FT
Club Sport Herediano
ADR Jicaral
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Sporting San Jose
March 31
FT
Aris Limassol
Akritas Chlorakas
March 31
FT
AC Rangers
0 - 2
Don Bosco
FT
Renaissance
0 - 2
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
FT
Aucas
Delfin
FT
Guayaquil City
Orense
March 31
FT
LDU Portoviejo
El Nacional
FT
Atletico Marte
Once Deportivo
FT
CD Aguila
CD Sonsonate
March 31
AP
Kent Football United LFC *
Enfield Town LFC
FT
Preussen Muenster
SV Straelen
FT
Frankfurt
MSV Duisburg
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
Asteras Vlahioti
FT
Rhodos AS
1 - 1
Niki Volou
FT
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Kalamata
FT
Egaleo
0 - 2
Ialysos
FT
Kallithea
AS Santorini 2020
FT
AEP Kozani
1 - 3
Olympiacos Volou
FT
PAE Veria NFC 2019
Apollon Pontou
FT
PO Triglia
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Panserraikos FC
Pierikos FC
FT
Thesprotos FC
Kavala
FT
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Achuapa
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Malacateco
March 31
FT
Olbia
Pistoiese
FT
Pergolettese
Lecco
March 31
FT
R.C. Cesena
Gubbio
FT
Ravenna
Mantova
March 31
FT
Cavese
Potenza
FT
Soa
0 - 0
Bouake FC
FT
Stella Club
1 - 3
AS Tanda
FT
SOL FC
0 - 2
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Tripoli SC
1 - 2
Shabab El-Bourj
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Wiltz 71
US Hostert
FT
Pumas Tabasco
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Dorados
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
Cancun FC
March 31
FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
FK Drezga
0 - 1
Mornar
FT
Ibar
1 - 0
FK Bokelj
FT
Igalo
4 - 0
Berane
FT
Jedinstvo BP
2 - 0
Kom
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
4 - 0
Art Municipal Jalapa
March 31
FT
Ayacucho FC
Sport Huancayo
March 31
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Polkowice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
2 - 0
Ufc Almeirim
FT
FC Famalicao
3 - 1
Leixoes SC
FT
Al Bukayriyah
2 - 3
Al Khaleej
FT
Al Taee
1 - 0
Al Shoalah
FT
Arar
1 - 1
Al Thoqbah Club
FT
Al Nahda FC KSA
2 - 3
Ohud Medina
FT
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
0 - 1
AL Draih
FT
Al Kawkab
2 - 2
Al Jabalain
March 31
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
Skalica
March 31
FT
Rudar Velenje
Primorje
Postp.
Brezice
? - ?
Brda
Postp.
Jadran
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
Postp.
ND Beltinci
? - ?
Fuzinar
Postp.
ND Bilje
? - ?
Nafta
Postp.
NK Dob
? - ?
ND Triglav
Postp.
NK Krka
? - ?
Primorje
Postp.
Radomlje
? - ?
NK Krsko
Postp.
Smartno 1928
? - ?
Drava Ptuj
FT
Pretoria Callies
Uthongathi FC
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
SD Logrones
FT
Ebro
Izarra
FT
Osasuna B
Ejea
FT
SD Tarazona
U. Mutilvera
FT
Espanyol B
UE Olot
AAW
FC Muensingen
0 - 0
Breitenrain
AAW
Etoile Carouge
0 - 0
Cham
AAW
FC Koeniz
0 - 0
Black Stars
AAW
FC Zuerich II
0 - 0
Basel II
AAW
SC Bruehl
0 - 0
Bavois
AAW
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0 - 0
Sion II
AAW
Yverdon
0 - 0
Bellinzona
AAW
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Yverdon
Breitenrain
March 31
FT
Chiangmai FC
Samut Sakhon FC
FT
Kasetsart
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
FT
Khonkaen FC
MOF Customs United
FT
Lampang FC
Khonkaen United FC
FT
Nakhon Pathom
JL Chiangmai United FC
FT
Phrae United
Chainat FC
FT
Ranong FC
1 - 0
Sisaket FC
FT
Siam Navy FC
Ayutthaya United FC
FT
Uthai Thani FC
Udon Thani FC
March 31
FT
AS Slimane
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Ben Guerdane
US Tataouine
FT
CA Bizertin
Olympique de Beja
Postp.
Esperance
? - ?
CS Sfaxien
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
Stade Tunisien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain
FT
US Monastir
AS Rejiche
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Manisaspor
FT
Artvin Hopaspor
Payasspor
FT
Cankaya FK
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FT
Edirnespor
0 - 1
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
Belediye Derince
FT
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 2
Ofspor
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
Buca FK
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
2 - 1
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
Tekirdagspor
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Yomraspor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Erzin Spor
Fethiyespor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 2
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Ceyhanspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Tokatspor
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Arhavispor
0 - 0
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FT
Carsambaspor
Sile Yildizspor
FT
Catalcaspor
2 - 0
Osmaniyespor
FT
Cizrespor
Erbaaspor
FT
Elazig Belediyespor
0 - 0
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Karsiyaka
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1 - 0
Icel Idman Yurdu
FT
Yalovaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
March 31
FT
Busoga United FC
Onduparaka FC
March 31
FT
Alians
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
Veres Rivne
Chornomorets Odessa
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Nyva Ternopil
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
Volyn
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
Metalist 1925
Krystal Kherson
AP
Rentistas *
Liverpool FC