Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

2 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 2
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
FT
Bristol City
Stoke City
FT
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
FT
Derby County
Luton Town
FT
Millwall
Rotherham United
FT
Preston North End
Norwich City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
FT
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Barnsley
Reading
FT
Birmingham City
Swansea City
April 2
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
FT
Accrington Stanley
Burton Albion
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
FT
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
FT
Ipswich Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Portsmouth
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland
Oxford United
FT
Swindon Town
Blackpool
April 2
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Colchester United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Crawley Town
FT
Barrow
Newport County
FT
Bradford City
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Cambridge United
Morecambe
FT
Cheltenham Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient
FT
Oldham Athletic
Stevenage
FT
Port Vale
Exeter City
FT
Salford City
Grimsby Town
FT
Walsall
Harrogate
FT
Notts County
Wrexham
FT
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Aldershot Town
Stockport County
Postp.
Altrincham
? - ?
Yeovil Town
FT
Barnet
Solihull Moors
FT
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
FT
Bromley
Wealdstone
Canc.
Dover
FC Halifax Town
FT
Eastleigh
Chesterfield
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
King's Lynn Town
FT
Torquay United
Woking
FT
Weymouth
Maidenhead United
FT
Levante
SD Huesca
FT
Nacional
Portimonense
FT
RWD Molenbeek
Club Brugge U23
April 2
FT
Cosenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FT
Frosinone
AC Reggiana
FT
Pescara
Pisa
FT
Brescia
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Chievo Verona
SPAL
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Cittadella
FT
Lecce
Salernitana
FT
Venezia
Reggina
FT
Virtus Entella
Monza
FT
Almeria
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
FT
De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht
FT
Excelsior
Jong PSV
FT
FC Den Bosch
TOP Oss
FT
FC Volendam
Cambuur
FT
Helmond Sport
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
FT
Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Sporting Covilha
Academica
FT
Varzim
Benfica B
FT
Penafiel
Academico Viseu
FT
Ross County
Inverness CT
FT
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
April 2
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
Nevezis
FT
Riteriai
Dainava Alytus
FT
Banga Gargzdai
Suduva
FT
SC Dnipro-1
FC Lviv
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
CR Belouizdad
TP Mazembe
FT
Degerfors
GAIS
FT
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
FT
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Patronato de Parana
Aldosivi
FT
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
FT
Patronato de Parana
Aldosivi
April 2
FT
Lernayin A.
Urartu FC II
April 2
FT
Macarthur FC
Perth Glory
FT
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Manly United
2 - 0
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Edgeworth Eagles
April 2
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Amstetten
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Dornbirn
BW Linz
FT
FC Juniors OOe
SV Horn
FT
Grazer AK
FC Liefering
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria Lustenau
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
April 2
FT
Bosque Formosa EC
Samambaia
FT
Capital FC
Luziania
FT
Antofagasta
Everton CD
FT
Union La Calera
Union Espanola
FT
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
FT
Real Cartagena
2 - 1
Leones
April 2
FT
NK Varazdin
Slaven
April 2
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
Opatija
FT
Cibalia
Bijelo Brdo
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Hajduk Split B
Rudes
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Kustosija
FT
Osijek B
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
April 2
FT
Omonia Psevda
PAEEK
FT
Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
FT
FK Dukla Praha
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
FT
FK Pardubice
0 - 1
1 FC Slovacko
FT
Olmedo
Emelec
April 2
FT
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Smouha SC
FT
Reading U23
Sunderland U23
FT
Aston Villa U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
FT
Nottingham Forest FC U23
2 - 2
Birmingham City U23
April 2
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Laval
FT
SC Bastia
Avranches
FT
Sete
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Annecy FC
Cholet
FT
Quevilly
Lyon la Duchere
FT
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Samtredia
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gareji 1960
FT
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
FC Gagra
April 2
FT
Great Olympics
Medeama SC
FT
Comunicaciones FC
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
April 2
FT
Szeged 2011
Vasas Budapest
April 2
FT
Al Naft
0 - 1
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Al-Qasim
1 - 2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Zakho
1 - 0
Al Hedood
FT
Al Shorta
Al Semawah
FT
Longford Town
Sligo Rovers
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
FT
Athlone Town
Galway United FC
FT
Cabinteely
Cork City
FT
Shelbourne
Bray Wanderers
FT
Treaty United
Wexford FC
April 2
FT
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT
Atalanta Primavera
AC Milan Primavera
FT
Sassuolo Primavera
1 - 0
Torino Primavera
April 2
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0 - 1
Al-Safa
FT
Al-Ansar
1 - 0
Al-Ahed
FT
Al-Nejmeh
3 - 0
Shabab Al Sahel
FT
Safa SC
1 - 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
April 2
FT
FK Atmosfera
2 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Melaka United
FT
Kedah
Pahang
FT
Terengganu
0 - 0
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Perak II
Selangor Pkns FC
FT
Leones Negros
Celaya
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Cimarrones de Sonora
FT
Mazorqueros FC
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
0 - 1
Alacranes de Durango
FT
Pioneros de Cancun
Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
Necaxa
FC Juarez
FT
Queretaro
Club Leon
FT
Puebla U20
6 - 2
Mazatlan FC U20
FT
FC Juarez U20
0 - 1
Cruz Azul U20
April 2
FT
Ittihad Tanger
FAR Rabat
FT
Hassania Agadir
Rapide Club Oued Zem
April 2
FT
IZK
0 - 1
Union Touarga Sport
FT
KACM
3 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
Ballymena United
Crusaders
FT
Nacional
Guarani
April 2
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Garbarnia
FT
Skierniewice
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Medyk Konin
3 - 0
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
Pohang Steelers
Daegu FC
April 2
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Giurgiu
April 2
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Chertanovo Moscow
April 2
FT
SKA Rostov
Inter Cherkessk
April 2
FT
Rodina
FC Dolgoprudny
April 2
FT
Sakhalin
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Krasny
Fakel-M Voronezh
April 2
FT
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Proleter
FT
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
FT
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Macva Sabac
FT
Cukaricki
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
SD Amorebieta
Racing Santander
FT
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Karlstad BK
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
Torns IF
FT
Lunds BK
Oesterlen FF
AAW
FC Muensingen
0 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AAW
Bavois
0 - 0
Breitenrain
AAW
Etoile Carouge
0 - 0
Black Stars
AAW
FC Zuerich II
0 - 0
Cham
AAW
SC Bruehl
0 - 0
Bellinzona
AAW
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0 - 0
FC Koeniz
AAW
Yverdon
0 - 0
Basel II
AAW
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 0
Sion II
April 2
FT
KCCA FC
BUL FC
FT
Kitara FC
Bright Stars FC
FT
UPDF FC
Vipers SC
FT
Wakiso Giants
Mbarara City
April 2
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk U21
FT
FC Mariupol U21
FC Ingulets U21
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Zorya Lugansk U21
April 2
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2 - 0
FC Lviv U19
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
FT
AL Oruba
3 - 0
Masafi
FT
AL Arabi (UAE)
4 - 3
Masfoot Sports Club
FT
Al-Hamriyah
1 - 1
AL Tawon SC
April 2
FT
Kokand 1912
0 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
AGMK
Navbahor Namangan
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
April 2
FT
Da Nang
Ha Noi FC
FT
Hai Phong
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Binh Dinh
April 2
FT
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
Huda Hue
April 2
FT
Aberystwyth
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Bala Town
Flint Town United
FT
Cardiff Met University
Barry Town
FT
Newtown
Connah's Quay
FT
Penybont
Haverfordwest
FT
TNS
Caernarfon