Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

4 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Southampton
Burnley
FT
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Aston Villa
Fulham
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
FT
Elche
Real Betis
FT
Cadiz
Valencia
FT
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
April 4
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
FT
Union Berlin
Hertha Berlin
April 4
FT
Angers
Montpellier
FT
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
FT
Lorient
Brest
FT
Nantes
Nice
FT
Reims
Rennes
FT
Nimes
Saint-Etienne
FT
Marseille
Dijon
FT
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
FT
ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
FT
FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
FT
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
FT
Belenenses SAD
Boavista
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
FT
Famalicao
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Cercle Brugge
Beerschot
FT
Standard Liege
Gent
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Westerlo
April 4
FT
Erzurum BB
Konyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Ankaragucu
Antalyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Besiktas
FT
Ural
Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Tambov
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
FT
Sporting Gijon
Mirandes
FT
Albacete
Espanyol
FT
Leganes
Sabadell
FT
Lugo
Malaga
FT
Las Palmas
Mallorca
FT
Darmstadt
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Nuernberg
Paderborn
FT
Sandhausen
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Feirense
Cova da Piedade
FT
Vilafranquense
Mafra
April 4
FT
Altinordu
Eskisehirspor
FT
Boluspor
Adanaspor
FT
Menemenspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Balikesirspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Rangers
Cove Rangers
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Karvina
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Pribram
FT
Viktoria Plzen
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Prague
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
FT
AC Horsens
OB
FT
HB Koege
Viborg
FT
Kolding IF
Hvidovre
FT
Skive
Hobro
FT
FC Minaj
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
FC Olexandriya
Dynamo Kyiv
Canc.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Kalmar FF
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Oestersunds FK
Vasalunds IF
FT
AIK
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Enyimba
ES Setif
FT
Al Ahli
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
Coton Sport
FT
RSB Berkane
JS Kabylie
FT
Diaraf
Salitas
FT
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
FT
Namungo FC
Nkana FC
FT
Raja Casablanca
Pyramids FC
FT
Bylis
Kastrioti
FT
KF Tirana
Apolonia
FT
Kukesi
Skenderbeu
FT
Atlanta
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Quilmes
Temperley
FT
Tristan Suarez
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Villa Dalmine
FT
Instituto
0 - 0
Atletico Guemes
FT
Guillermo Brown
San Telmo
FT
San Martin San Juan
All Boys
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Moron
FT
CA San Miguel
Flandria
FT
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas FC
FT
Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Dock Sud
Lamadrid
FT
Laferrere
Real Pilar
FT
Leandro N. Alem
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
River Plate
FT
Colon
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Huracan
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Union
April 4
AP
Ararat Armenia *
Van
April 4
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
FT
Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
LASK
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
FT
FC Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT
FFC Vorderland
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
FT
SV Neulengbach
SKN St. Poelten
FT
FK Neftchi
Sumqayit
FT
Sabah FK
FK Qabala
FT
Keshla
Qarabag FK
FT
Busaiteen
East Riffa
FT
Manama
1 - 0
Al-Hidd
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Slutsk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FC Smorgon
FT
Rukh Brest
0 - 0
Energetik-BGU
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Independiente Petrolero
The Strongest
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Altos
Santa Cruz
FT
Salgueiro
1 - 1
CRB
FT
Vitoria
Treze
April 4
FT
Penarol Atletico Clube
Atletico Cliper Clube
FT
Sao Raimundo EC AM
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
April 4
FT
Bahia
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
EC Jacuipense
Fluminense de Feira
April 4
FT
Sobradinho EC
Unai EC
April 4
Postp.
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
? - ?
Pinheiros FC
FT
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
FT
Resende
Boavista
FT
Botafogo RJ
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Volta Redonda
Nova Iguacu
April 4
FT
Brusque
2 - 2
Figueirense
FT
Marcilio Dias
Criciuma
FT
Metropolitano
0 - 1
Avai FC
FT
Hercilio Luz
0 - 0
Concordia Atletico
April 4
FT
Gremio
1 - 0
Internacional
FT
EC Sao Jose
1 - 0
Sao Luiz
FT
CRAC
0 - 0
Gremio Anapolis
FT
Atletico GO
2 - 0
Itumbiara
FT
Ipora
Aparecidense
FT
Jaragua
1 - 2
Goias
FT
Vila Nova
Goianesia
April 4
FT
Cuiaba
Uniao Rondonopolis
April 4
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Cruzeiro
FT
Uberlandia
Patrocinense
FT
Pouso Alegre
Caldense
FT
Atletico MG
America MG
FT
Tombense FC
Athletic Club
FT
Urt MG
Coimbra
April 4
Canc.
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
? - ?
Itupiranga SC
Canc.
Castanhal EC
? - ?
Aguia de Maraba
Canc.
Paysandu
? - ?
Carajas
FT
Paysandu
Remo
April 4
Postp.
Azuriz
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense
Postp.
Cascavel CR
? - ?
Londrina EC
Postp.
Cianorte
? - ?
Maringa FC
Postp.
Coritiba
? - ?
FC Cascavel
FT
FC Cascavel
2 - 1
Athletico Paranaense
Postp.
Toledo CW
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
April 4
FT
Central SC
Retro FC
Postp.
Porto Velho EC
? - ?
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Postp.
Barcelona RO
? - ?
Guapore RO
Postp.
Ji-Parana RO
? - ?
Uniao Cacoalense RO
April 4
FT
Maruinense
Freipaulistano
FT
Sociedade Boca Junior
1 - 1
AO Itabaiana
FT
Dourados AC
6 - 0
Novoperario FC
FT
Comercial MS
2 - 1
Chapadao
FT
La Serena
Curico Unido
FT
Universidad Catolica
Palestino
April 4
FT
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Barnechea
FT
Deportes Iquique
2 - 3
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
San Luis
FT
Magallanes
1 - 3
San Marcos
FT
Millonarios
Tolima
FT
America de Cali
La Equidad
FT
Chico FC
Deportivo Pasto
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia
Postp.
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Pafos FC
April 4
FT
Digenis Morphou
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Hradec Kralove
Zizkov
April 4
Postp.
J.S. Bazano
? - ?
Maniema Union
FT
JSK
0 - 1
Dauphins Noirs
FT
Sanga Balende
1 - 0
Don Bosco
FT
Orense
Manta
FT
Nueve de Octubre
Aucas
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
FT
Once Deportivo
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
Firpo
FT
CD Sonsonate
Isidro Metapan
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
CD Aguila
FT
Liverpool U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
FT
Chelsea Women
Birmingham City Women
FT
Everton Ladies
Aston Villa Ladies
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Manchester United Women
FT
Bristol City Women
Arsenal Women
FT
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Manchester City Women
AET
Brighouse Town Ladies
2 - 0
Newcastle United WFC
FT
Chichester City Ladies
3 - 1
Kent Football United LFC
FT
Middlesbrough Ladies
3 - 1
Hull City Ladies
FT
Sunderland Ladies
5 - 1
Sheffield LFC
FT
West Bromwich Albion WFC
5 - 2
Lincoln City Ladies
FT
Billericay Town Ladies
2 - 1
Ipswich Town Women
AET
Burnley FC Women
1 - 0
Fylde Ladies
FT
Cardiff City Ladies
0 - 1
Oxford Utd Women
FT
Crawley Wasps LFC
2 - 3
Gillingham Ladies
FT
Hounslow Women
0 - 4
Leyton Orient WFC
FT
Keynsham Town Ladies
0 - 1
Yeovil Town Ladies
FT
Loughborough Foxes LFC
0 - 6
Derby County Ladies
AET
Portsmouth Ladies
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town Ladies
Postp.
Stoke City Ladies
? - ?
Wem Town Ladies
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers Ladies *
Nottingham Forest Ladies
FT
Southampton Women
3 - 0
Plymouth Argyle Ladies
FT
Watford Ladies
3 - 1
MK Dons Ladies
April 4
Postp.
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
FT
TJK Legion
Paide Linnameeskond
Postp.
Tammeka
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Levadia
FT
Paris Saint Germain
ASJ Soyaux
April 4
FT
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Meppen
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Hansa Rostock
FT
Mainz 05 II
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
April 4
FT
Bechem United
Liberty Professionals
FT
Dreams FC
Inter Allies FC
FT
Elmina Sharks
Ebusua Dwarfs
FT
Karela United
Ashanti Gold
FT
King Faisal
0 - 0
WAFA
FT
Berekum Chelsea
Legon Cities FC
FT
Hearts of Oak
Aduana Stars
FT
Mons Calpe SC
3 - 1
Lynx
FT
Panathinaikos
PAOK FC
FT
Aris
Asteras Tripolis
FT
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
FT
Apollon Larissa
Ionikos
FT
OF Ierapetra
Levadiakos
FT
Panachaiki
Doxa Dramas
FT
AS Santorini 2020
1 - 0
Egaleo
FT
Kalamata
Episkopi Rethymno
FT
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Kallithea
FT
Niki Volou
0 - 1
Ialysos
FT
Almopos Aridaia
AEP Kozani
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 1
Kavala
FT
Olympiacos Volou
PAE Veria NFC 2019
FT
PO Triglia
0 - 0
Panserraikos FC
FT
Pierikos FC
Thesprotos FC
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Achuapa
Guastatoya
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Sanarate
CSD Municipal
FT
Club Xelaju
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Real Sociedad
FT
Happy Valley
Rangers
FT
Citizen
3 - 1
Eastern District
FT
Hoi King
0 - 1
North District
FT
Sham Shui Po
3 - 1
South China
FT
Shatin SA
4 - 2
Wong Tai Sin
FT
Tai Po
0 - 2
Central & Western
FT
Hong Kong FC
5 - 0
HONGDA
FT
Wing Yee
1 - 2
Yuen Long
FT
Varda SE
Fehervar FC
FT
Budafok
Ferencvaros
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
April 4
FT
Haladas
0 - 0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT
Budaors
Dorogi FC
FT
Gyirmot
FC Ajka
FT
Szentlorinc
0 - 0
Gyori ETO
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
BFC Siofok
Pecsi MFC
FT
Bekescsaba
Debreceni EAC
FT
Debrecen
Soroksar SC
FT
Szolnok
0 - 0
Kaposvari
April 4
FT
Astra Hungary
5 - 1
Viktoria FC Szombathe
FT
Szent Mihaly SE
0 - 0
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
2 - 1
Bassam
FT
Africa Sports
0 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa
FT
Bouake FC
0 - 1
SOL FC
April 4
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokushima Vortis
April 4
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Jubilo Iwata
FT
SC Sagamihara
Albirex Niigata
FT
Ehime FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
JEF United Chiba
FT
Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Mito Hollyhock
April 4
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
YSCC
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Kataller Toyama
Fukushima United
FT
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
AS Harima Albion
Sfida Setagaya FC
FT
Ange Violet Hiroshima
0 - 2
Orca Kamogawa FC
FT
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
Iga Kunoichi
FT
Yamato Sylphid
1 - 1
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
FT
Atyrau
Aktobe
FT
Kaspyi Aktau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
FC Arys
Kaisar Kyzylorda
April 4
FT
Ballkani
FC Prishtina
FT
Feronikeli
Llapi
April 4
FT
RFS
FK Liepaja
FT
Valmieras FK
Ventspils
FT
FAM-MSN
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
FT
CF America
Necaxa
FT
Monterrey
Atletico de San Luis
FT
Pumas
Pachuca
FT
CD Guadalajara
Santos
FT
Reboceros de la Piedad
1 - 0
Colima FC
FT
CD Cuautla
Zitacuaro
FT
Puebla
Monterrey
FT
Chivas Guadalajara U20
5 - 2
Club Santos Laguna U20
FT
Leon U20
0 - 4
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
FT
Pumas Unam U20
4 - 4
Pachuca U20
FT
Queretaro U20
1 - 4
Tigres U20
Postp.
Berane
? - ?
Ibar
FT
FK Bokelj
0 - 1
FK Drezga
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 2
Igalo
FT
Kom
0 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
FT
Mornar
1 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
April 4
FT
MAS Fes
FUS Rabat
April 4
FT
Stade Marocain
0 - 3
Salmi
FT
Tihad Casablanca
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Widad Temara
1 - 1
AS Sale
April 4
FT
Dakkada FC
Rivers United FC
FT
Kano Pillars
Warri Wolves FC
FT
Kwara United
Nasarawa United
FT
Lobi Stars
Jigawa Golden Stars
FT
MFM FC
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Wikki Tourist
Katsina United
FT
FK Struga
Belasica
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Sileks
FT
Pelister
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
FK Borec
FT
Shkupi
Renova
FT
Jabal El Mokaber
0 - 3
Thaqafi Tulkarem
FT
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
1 - 5
Ahli Al Khalil
FT
Tubas
1 - 0
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
FT
Hilal AL Quds
2 - 1
Shabab Al Khaleel
FT
Markez Balata
2 - 1
Shabab Al Amari
FT
Shabab Alsamu
0 - 6
Mosaset AL Bireh
FT
CD Universitario
1 - 0
Tauro FC
FT
Independiente de La Chorrera
0 - 2
CD Arabe Unido
FT
Costa Del Este FC
2 - 1
Veraguas FC
FT
Herrera FC
2 - 0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
FT
Libertad
Olimpia
FT
Cerro Porteno
Sol de America
Canc.
Carlos Stein
? - ?
Cusco FC
FT
Suwon City
Jeju United
FT
Gwangju FC
Incheon United
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Sangju Sangmu
FC Anyang
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Cheonan City
Pyeongtaek Citizen
FT
Cheongju FC *
Hwaseong
FT
Gangneung City
Ulsan Citizen FC
FT
Paju Citizens
Yangju Citizens
April 4
FT
Botosani
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
UTA Arad
Sepsi OSK
FT
FC FCSB
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
CSM Slatina
Universitatea Cluj
April 4
FT
Yessentuki
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Krasnodar 3
FK Makhachkala
FT
Forte Taganrog
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Kuban Kholding
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Legion Dinamo
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Druzhba
Tuapse
April 4
FT
Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FC Orenburg II
FT
KamAZ
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Fateh FC
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al-Faisaly
FT
Heart of Midlothian WFC
0 - 6
Rangers LFC
FT
Motherwell LFC
2 - 3
Forfar Farmington LFC
FT
Spartans WFC
2 - 0
Hibernian LFC
FT
Celtic LFC
0 - 3
Glasgow City
April 4
FT
Trayal Krusevac
FK Dubocica
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang International FC
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
FT
Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
April 4
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Zilina B
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Black Leopards
AmaZulu FC
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
TS Galaxy
FT
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 1
Uthongathi FC
FT
Royal AM
JDR Stars
FT
TS Sporting
4 - 0
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Leonesa
FT
Zamora
Burgos CF
FT
Racing de Ferrol
UP Langreo
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Marino Luanco
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Guijuelo
Real Oviedo B
FT
Pontevedra
CD Covadonga
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Lealtad
FT
FC Andorra
UD Ibiza
FT
Badalona
La Nucia
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Hercules
FT
UD Cornella
Atletico Levante UD
FT
AE Prat
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Espanyol B
Valencia B
FT
UE Olot
Atzeneta UE
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
Orihuela
FT
Algeciras
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
UCAM Murcia
FT
Cadiz B
Sevilla Atletico
FT
UD Tamaraceite
Cordoba
FT
Linense
Real Murcia
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Yeclano
FT
Marbella FC
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
CD Badajoz
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Extremadura
FT
Atletico Baleares
Don Benito
FT
Navalcarnero
Villanovense
FT
Getafe B
Melilla
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Socuellamos
FT
Poblense
Villarrubia CF
FT
Las Rozas CF
0 - 0
Villarrobledo
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Santa Teresa
FT
Huelva
Sevilla
FT
Barcelona
Levante
FT
Real Betis Femenino
0 - 0
Espanyol
FT
Logrono
Real Madrid Femenino
April 4
FT
Djurgaarden
Hammarby
FT
Goeteborg
1 - 0
FC Rosengaard
FT
Servette
Lugano
FT
Sion
Young Boys
AAW
Bavois
0 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AAW
Bellinzona
0 - 0
Basel II
AAW
Etoile Carouge
0 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
AAW
FC Muensingen
0 - 0
Sion II
AAW
FC Zuerich II
0 - 0
Black Stars
AAW
SC Bruehl
0 - 0
Breitenrain
AAW
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 0
FC Koeniz
AAW
Yverdon
0 - 0
Cham
FT
Chainat FC
Nakhon Pathom
FT
Phrae United
Khonkaen United FC
April 4
Postp.
AS Rejiche
? - ?
Etoile du Sahel
Postp.
CS Sfaxien
? - ?
CA Bizertin
Postp.
Stade Tunisien
? - ?
Esperance
FT
Club Africain
AS Slimane
FT
Olympique de Beja
US Monastir
FT
US Tataouine
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
AS Sebikha
3 - 2
Sportif de Korba
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 2
Sportive de Djerba
FT
Jendouba Sport
0 - 0
Club Olympique de Medenine
FT
AS Menzel Ennour
1 - 0
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
FT
AS Oued Ellil
1 - 0
Gafsa
FT
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
Croissant S. Msaken
April 4
FT
Antalyaspor
6 - 0
MKE Ankaragucu U19
FT
Atiker Konyaspor
1 - 0
BB Erzurumspor
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
FT
Fatih Karagumruk U19
0 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
FT
Galatasaray U19
2 - 0
Hatayspor
FT
Goztepe
4 - 0
Kayserispor
FT
Trabzonspor
2 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
April 4
FT
FC Oleksandria U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2 - 0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
Nacional
Rentistas
FT
Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
April 4
FT
Nam Dinh
Song Lam Nghe An
April 4
FT
An Giang
1 - 2
Dak Lak
FT
Phu Dong FC
0 - 0
Phu Tho FC
FT
Dong Tam Long An
1 - 0
XSKT Can Tho
April 4
FT
Buildcon
Forest Rangers
FT
Zesco United
Zanaco