Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

5 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Everton
Crystal Palace
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
April 5
FT
Middlesbrough
Watford
FT
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Coventry City
Bristol City
FT
Luton Town
Barnsley
FT
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Reading
Derby County
FT
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Stoke City
Millwall
FT
Swansea City
Preston North End
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
April 5
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
FT
Blackpool
Gillingham
FT
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Burton Albion
Swindon Town
FT
Hull City
Northampton Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
FT
Peterborough United
Sunderland
FT
Rochdale
Ipswich Town
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Wigan Athletic
Portsmouth
April 5
FT
Colchester United
Barrow
FT
Crawley Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Exeter City
Mansfield Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Salford City
FT
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
FT
Harrogate
Port Vale
FT
Leyton Orient
Walsall
FT
Newport County
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Stevenage
Bradford City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Cambridge United
FT
Boreham Wood
Hartlepool United
Canc.
Chesterfield
Dover
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
FT
FC Halifax Town
Weymouth
FT
King's Lynn Town
Altrincham
FT
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
FT
Solihull Moors
Sutton United
FT
Wealdstone
Barnet
FT
Woking
Notts County
FT
Wrexham
Torquay United
Canc.
Yeovil Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Stockport County
Bromley
FT
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
FT
Farense
SC Braga
FT
Benfica
Maritimo
FT
Moreirense
Sporting CP
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Genk
FT
Zulte Waregem
Eupen
FT
Royal Antwerp FC
Anderlecht
FT
Deinze
Lommel
April 5
FT
Fenerbahce
Denizlispor
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki
April 5
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Virtus Entella
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Cittadella
Reggina
FT
Cosenza
Cremonese
Postp.
Empoli
? - ?
Chievo Verona
FT
Monza
Pescara
FT
Pisa
Lecce
FT
AC Reggiana
Brescia
FT
SPAL
Venezia
FT
Salernitana
Frosinone
April 5
FT
Auxerre
Le Havre
FT
Cartagena
Alcorcon
FT
Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza
FT
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Telstar
FT
Cambuur
Excelsior
FT
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
FT
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
FT
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
FT
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
TOP Oss
FC Volendam
FT
Oliveirense
Leixoes
April 5
FT
Bursaspor
Altay
FT
Queen of South
Hibernian
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Randers FC
FT
FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF
FT
AaB
SoenderjyskE
FT
Fredericia
Esbjerg fB
FT
Silkeborg
FC Helsingoer
FT
IK Brage
Djurgaarden
FT
CA Alvarado
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Santamarina
FT
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
April 5
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Noravank
FT
Ararat II
5 - 2
Ararat Armenia II
April 5
FT
BKMA
Alashkert FC
April 5
FT
Newcastle Jets
Western United FC
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City FC
FT
Sydney United 58
Northbridge FC Bulls
FT
Sydney FC
Canberra United FC
April 5
FT
FC Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Kapfenberger SV
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien (A)
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SV Lafnitz
FT
SV Horn
Dornbirn
FT
BW Linz
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Amstetten
Grazer AK
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Botafogo PB
0 - 0
Confianca
April 5
FT
JC Futbol Clube
Princesa d. Solimoes
April 5
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Pelotas
FT
CE Aimore
Novo Hamburgo
FT
Caxias
0 - 0
Juventude
April 5
FT
Sorriso
1 - 1
Luverdense
Postp.
Genus RO
? - ?
Rondoniense RO
FT
Aguia Negra
1 - 0
Operario MS
April 5
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Septemvri Sofia
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
1 - 1
Yantra
FT
Minyor Pernik
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Sozopol
Hebar
April 5
FT
Soltilo Angkor FC
0 - 3
National Defense Ministry FC
FT
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
FT
Atletico Junior
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Bucaramanga
Patriotas
FT
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Bogota FC
FT
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atletico Huila
FT
Llaneros FC
2 - 1
Valledupar
FT
Sporting San Jose
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
ADR Jicaral
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
FT
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
FT
SK Lisen
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Oure FA
B 93
FT
Thisted
FC Sydvest 05
FT
VSK Aarhus
Frem
FT
Dalum
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Holstebro
FT
Middelfart
Brabrand
FT
HIK
KFUM Roskilde
FT
Naestved
FC Roskilde
FT
Slagelse
FA 2000
FT
AB Taarnby
Skovshoved
FT
Nykoebing FC
Vanloese
FT
Fremad Valby
3 - 5
Karlslunde IF
FT
Frederikssund IK
2 - 2
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
BK Union
3 - 1
Avedoere
FT
Husum
0 - 0
KFUM
FT
Ishoej IF
1 - 1
Koege Nord FC
FT
GVI
0 - 2
Alleroed FK
FT
Taastrup FC
0 - 4
Herlev
FT
Vordingborg
3 - 3
Skjold Birkeroed
FT
Greve
2 - 1
Otterup
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
8 - 0
Roskilde Boldklub
FT
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
B 1913
FT
Hedensted
1 - 1
Marienlyst
FT
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
Viby IF
FT
Horsens fS
1 - 4
OKS
FT
Vejgaard
1 - 1
VRI
FT
IF Skjold Saeby
2 - 0
FC Djursland
FT
Herning Fremad
0 - 3
Silkeborg KFUM
FT
Tjoerring IF
4 - 1
Noerresundby
FT
Kjellerup
1 - 0
IF Lyseng
FT
IF Lyseng
3 - 1
Aarhus 1900
April 5
FT
Atletico Porteno
Chacaritas
April 5
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
April 5
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Unterhaching
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Iztapa
FT
Southern District RSA
Pegasus FC
FT
Gol Gohar
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Saipa
Sepahan
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
San Pedro
1 - 1
ES Bafing
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
Tobol Kostanay
FC Astana
April 5
FT
Gjilani
Besa Peje
April 5
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Riteriai B
FT
FK Panevezys B
FK Silas
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
FC Differdange 03
US Hostert
FT
FC Wiltz 71
FC Rodange 91
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
FT
Queretaro FC
Tigres
FT
Leon
Toluca
FT
Atlético Morelia
Tapatio
FT
Toluca
1 - 0
Mazatlan FC
April 5
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Warta Poznan
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wisla Krakow
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
April 5
FT
Chindia Targoviste
FC Voluntari
FT
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
April 5
FT
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Dalkurd FF
Piteaa
FT
Umeaa
1 - 0
Hammarby TFF
FT
Assyriska FF
Taeby FK
FT
Gefle
IFK Luleaa
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
Aatvidaberg
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall U21
? - ?
Djurgardens IF FF U21
FT
Basel
FC Vaduz
FT
Bellinzona
Yverdon
April 5
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
0 - 0
Metalist 1925
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 0
Volyn
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Veres Rivne
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Krystal Kherson
0 - 0
Alians
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1 - 0
FC Obolon Kiev
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
FC Prykarpattia 1981
AAW
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 3
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FT
Uzbekistan
1 - 0
India