Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

6 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Manchester City
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Real Madrid
Liverpool
April 6
FT
Brentford
Birmingham City
FT
Norwich City
Huddersfield Town
April 6
FT
Carlisle United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Morecambe
Southend United
FT
Waasland-Beveren
St.Truiden
April 6
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Hatayspor
FT
Goztepe
Rizespor
FT
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
FT
CD Marathon
Portland Timbers
FT
FC Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
FT
Casa Pia
Chaves
FT
Ayr United
Dundee FC
FT
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
April 6
FT
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
FT
Clyde
Cove Rangers
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
FT
East Fife
Partick Thistle
FT
Forfar Athletic
Peterhead
April 6
FT
Brechin City
Stenhousemuir
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Queen's Park
Cowdenbeath
FT
Stirling Albion
Albion Rovers
FT
Elgin City
Stranraer
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovacko
FT
Lyngby
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Emelec
CSD Macara
AP
Nacional
12 de Octubre *
April 6
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Almirante Brown
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Canuelas
FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
Canc.
Van
? - ?
Gandzasar
April 6
FT
Lernayin A.
1 - 0
Pyunik II
April 6
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Hakoah Sydney City East
April 6
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
0 - 0
FC Minsk
April 6
FT
Coritiba
Operario Ferroviario
April 6
FT
CS Alagoano
Coruripe
April 6
FT
Gama
Bosque Formosa EC
FT
Taguatinga
Brasiliense
FT
Madureira RJ
Flamengo
FT
Anapolis FC
1 - 0
Jataiense GO
April 6
FT
SE Juventude
Bacabal
April 6
FT
Acao
Pocone MT
FT
Operario FC MG
Sinop
April 6
FT
Tapajos
Castanhal EC
FT
Aguia de Maraba
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
April 6
FT
Parnahyba
Tiradentes PI
April 6
FT
Sportist Svoge
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
April 6
FT
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
April 6
FT
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
1 - 2
Phnom Penh Crown
FT
Electricite du Cambodge
1 - 3
Nagaworld FC
FT
Kirivong Soksen Chey
3 - 0
Prey Veng
April 6
Postp.
Deportes Santa Cruz
? - ?
Lautaro de Buin
FT
Once Caldas
CD Jaguares
FT
Deportivo Pereira
Independiente Medellin
FT
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas
April 6
FT
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
J.S. Bazano
April 6
FT
Santo Domingo
Independiente Juniors
FT
CD America de Quito
LDU Portoviejo
April 6
FT
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Smouha SC
Postp.
Misr El-Maqasa
? - ?
Al Ahly
FT
Aswan FC
ENPPI
FT
Southampton U18
Arsenal U18
FT
Liverpool U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
FT
Leeds United U18
Derby County U18
FT
West Ham United U23
Chelsea U23
FT
Sheffield Wednesday U23
3 - 0
Hull City U23
FT
Coventry City U23
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra U23
FT
Ipswich Town U23
4 - 2
Bristol City U23
AP
Monaco *
Metz
FT
Laval
SC Bastia
FT
Samtredia
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Bayern Alzenau
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FC Ashdod
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Caldiero Terme
Clodiense
FT
Team Altamura
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
April 6
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
April 6
FT
FK Vilnius
4 - 1
FC Dziugas B
FT
Sabah FA
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
FT
Melaka United
Pulau Pinang
FT
Pahang
Terengganu
FT
Selangor
Kedah
FT
Kelantan United
Kelantan
FT
Perak II
0 - 0
Terengganu II
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tlaxcala F.C.
FT
Santos Laguna
1 - 2
CF America
FT
Tigres
Cruz Azul
FT
Pachuca
Club Tijuana
FT
Ballymena United
Glentoran
FT
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
FT
Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Portadown
Larne
April 6
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
FT
CF Belenenses
1 - 1
Sp. Braga U23
FT
CS Maritimo
2 - 1
FC Famalicao
FT
Estoril Praia U23
2 - 0
Leixoes SC
FT
Qatar SC
Al-Ahli
FT
Al-Khor
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al-Sadd
Al-Rayyan
FT
Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Daegu FC
Seongnam FC
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Rapid Bucuresti
April 6
AAW
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
3 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Kolomna
FT
Smolensk
Leningradets
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
0 - 0
Znamya
FT
Tver FC
Rodina
FT
Murom
FC Chita
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo Moscow II
April 6
FT
Strogino
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Kaluga
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Ryazan
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Sakhalin
FT
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimik-Arsenal
April 6
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Novosibirsk FK
FT
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
1 - 1
Al Nahda FC KSA
FT
Al Feiha
4 - 0
Arar
FT
Al Bukayriyah
1 - 0
Najran SC
FT
Jeddah
2 - 0
Al Taee
FT
Ohud Medina
2 - 3
Al Kawkab
April 6
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
FT
Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani
FT
Novi Pazar
TSC Backa Topola
FT
Proleter
Cukaricki
April 6
FT
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
AP
Dukla Banska Bystrica *
Komarno
AP
FC Kosice *
SKF Sered
FT
FK Pohronie
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Tshakhuma FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch FC
FT
Cape Town All Stars
Richards Bay
FT
Free State Stars
Jomo Cosmos
FT
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Pretoria Callies
FT
University of Pretoria
Steenberg United
April 6
FT
Aarau
Winterthur