Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

7 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Bayern Munich
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
FC Porto
Chelsea
FT
Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
April 7
FT
Inter
Sassuolo
FT
Juventus
SSC Napoli
FT
Beerschot
Sporting Charleroi
April 7
FT
Genclerbirligi
Erzurum BB
FT
Konyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
FT
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
April 7
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Werder Bremen
April 7
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Le Puy
FT
Sedan
Angers
FT
Canet Roussillon
Boulogne
FT
Olympique Saumur
Toulouse
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Montpellier
April 7
FT
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
April 7
FT
Suduva
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai
FT
San Lorenzo
Santos FC
FT
Cerro Largo
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Deportivo Cali
Tolima
FT
Huachipato
Antofagasta
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Aragua FC
FT
Montevideo City Torque
Fenix
FT
Nacional Potosi
Guabira
FT
LD Alajuelense
Atlanta United
FT
Arcahaie
Cruz Azul
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Philadelphia Union
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Kaya FC
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Shan United
AET
Al-Gharafa
AGMK
FT
Al-Wahda
Al Zawraa
AP
Al-Wehda
Al Quwa Al Jawiya *
FT
Nepal Army Club
Police SC
FT
Club Eagles
Thimphu City FC
April 7
AP
Patronato de Parana *
Lanus
Postp.
Newell's Old Boys
? - ?
Sarmiento
AP
Talleres *
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
Canc.
Van
? - ?
Gandzasar
FT
Urartu FC
Ararat
April 7
FT
West Armenia
0 - 3
Sevan
April 7
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
April 7
FT
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FK Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
FT
FK Tuzla City
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Klis Buturovic Polje
April 7
FT
Fortaleza
Ypiranga RS
AP
Juazeirense *
Volta Redonda
FT
Picos
Boavista
FT
Vitoria
2 - 0
Rio Branco ES
FT
ABC
4 de Julho
April 7
FT
CE Olhodaguense
CRB
April 7
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
Atletico Cliper Clube
April 7
FT
Bahia de Feira
1 - 0
Vitoria da Conquista
April 7
FT
Luziania
Ceilandia
FT
Real FC
Sobradinho EC
FT
Samambaia
0 - 3
Santa Maria
FT
Unai EC
Capital FC
FT
Macae
Fluminense
FT
Ipora
Goias
FT
Jaragua
1 - 2
Goianesia
April 7
FT
Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
Pinheiro MA
April 7
FT
Athletic Club
Urt MG
FT
Atletico MG
Pouso Alegre
FT
Caldense
Uberlandia
FT
Coimbra
Cruzeiro
April 7
FT
Itupiranga SC
Carajas
April 7
FT
Santa Cruz
Vera Cruz
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
0 - 0
Sport Recife
April 7
FT
Altos
0 - 0
River AC
FT
Novoperario FC
0 - 3
Aquidauanense
FT
Chapadao
0 - 2
Costa Rica EC
April 7
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
April 7
FT
Asia Euro United FC
3 - 4
Svay Rieng
FT
National Police Commissary
0 - 1
Angkor Tiger FC
April 7
FT
Rangers
3 - 1
Union San Felipe
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Santa Fe
April 7
FT
JS Talangai
2 - 0
AS Cheminots
Postp.
Nico-Nicoye
? - ?
Inter Club Brazzaville
FT
AS Otoho
2 - 0
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
FT
Cara Brazzaville
0 - 0
AS Kondzo
FT
Leopards de Dolisie
1 - 1
Etoile Du Congo
FT
V. Club Mokanda
1 - 3
Diables Noirs
April 7
FT
Hajduk Split
Slaven
April 7
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Omonia Psevda
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
ASIL Lysi
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Aris Limassol
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Digenis Morphou
FT
Othellos Athienou
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Postp.
PO Xylotympou 2006
? - ?
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Ypsonas
0 - 1
Kouris Erimis
FT
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
SK Prostejov
Dukla Praha
FT
AB
Hilleroed
April 7
FT
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
JSK
Postp.
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
? - ?
Simba
April 7
FT
Gualaceo SC
Guayaquil SC
FT
El Nacional
2 - 0
Cumbaya
April 7
FT
El Gounah
El Geish
FT
Wadi Degla FC
National Bank
FT
Ismaily SC
Al Masry
FT
CD FAS
Firpo
FT
CD Aguila
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Crystal Palace U18
West Ham United U18
FT
Sunderland U18
Middlesbrough U18
FT
Colchester United U23
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic U23
April 7
FT
FC Kuressaare
Nomme JK Kalju
Postp.
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Tammeka
FT
Narva Trans
TJK Legion
Postp.
Paide Linnameeskond
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
Postp.
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
? - ?
Wolaita Dicha SC
FT
Saint George SC
0 - 0
Sebeta City FC
FT
Ethiopia Bunna SC
0 - 1
Hawassa Kenema SC
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
FC Gori
Saburtalo
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0 - 0
FC Gareji 1960
FT
Merani
FC Rustavi
April 7
FT
Kaiserslautern
FSV Zwickau
FT
Preussen Muenster
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Roedinghausen
RW Essen
FT
Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Lippstadt
FT
Oberhausen
Bonner SC
FT
VfB Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
April 7
FT
Asante Kotoko SC
Bechem United
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Ionikos
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissa
FT
Levadiakos
Panachaiki
FT
OF Ierapetra
Chania FC
FT
Trikala
0 - 0
Xanthi
FT
Diagoras Rodos
Ergotelis
April 7
FT
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
FT
AEK Athens
PAOK FC
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
Sanarate
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Iztapa
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Achuapa
FT
Guastatoya
Sacachispas Chiquimula
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
0 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Motagua
FT
Platense FC
Real Espana
April 7
FT
Debreceni EAC
Vasas Budapest
FT
Dorogi FC
Debrecen
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Szentlorinc
FT
Soroksar SC
0 - 0
BFC Siofok
FT
Bekescsaba
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
FC Ajka
Szeged 2011
FT
Gyori ETO
Haladas
FT
Kaposvari
Gyirmot
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Budaors
FT
Pecsi MFC
Szolnok
April 7
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Qashqai
FT
Fajr Sepasi
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Navad Urmia
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Baadraan Tehran
FT
Malavan
Chooka Talesh
FT
Rayka Babol
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Esteghlal Molasani
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
FT
Shahin
Mes Kerman
FT
Pistoiese
Juventus U23
FT
Renate
Pergolettese
FT
Olbia
Carrarese
FT
Ravenna
R.C. Cesena
FT
Sambenedettese
Triestina
FT
Monopoli
Palermo
FT
Ternana
Cavese
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 0
Chions
FT
Trento
0 - 0
ASD Manzanese
FT
Corticella
Mezzolara
FT
Rimini
Sammaurese
FT
Montespaccato
3 - 1
Lornano Badesse
FT
Cassino
Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT
Monterosi
1 - 0
Giugliano
FT
Puteolana
2 - 1
Gravina
FT
Castrovillari
2 - 0
Roccella
FT
San Luca
Cittanovese
FT
ASI D'Abengourou
0 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa
April 7
FT
FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Yokohama FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
April 7
FT
FC Prishtina
Llapi
FT
Istogu
Dukagjini
April 7
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
Noah Jurmala
FT
Bourj FC
0 - 0
Tadamon Sour
FT
Salam Zgharta
2 - 3
Tripoli SC
FT
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
1 - 2
Shabab El-Bourj
FT
Perak
UiTM
FT
Petaling Jaya City FC
Kuala Lumpur FA
Postp.
Selangor Pkns FC
? - ?
Sarawak United
FT
FAM-MSN
Kuching FA
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
PDRM
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
Celaya
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Jaibos Tampico Madero
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora
FT
CD Cuautla
Azores de Hidalgo
FT
Puebla U20
2 - 3
Monterrey U20
FT
Pachuca U20
0 - 0
Cruz Azul U20
April 7
FT
Petrovac
Sutjeska
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Jezero
FT
OFK Titograd
FK Podgorica
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Decic Tuzi
FT
FK Iskra
Zeta
FT
Ibar
1 - 0
FK Drezga
April 7
FT
RSB Berkane
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Raja Casablanca
Hassania Agadir
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Linfield
Coleraine
April 7
FT
FK Struga
0 - 1
FK Sileks
FT
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
1 - 0
Hilal AL Quds
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martin
April 7
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
FT
LKP Motor Lublin
0 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Radunia Stezyca
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Elana Torun
0 - 1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
Polonia Sroda
GKS Przodkowo
FT
Swit Skolwin
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
April 7
AP
Arka Gdynia *
Piast Gliwice
FT
Umm Salal
Al-Sailiya
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Khuraitiat
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
FC Seoul
FT
Gwangju FC
Suwon City
FT
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeju United
Gangwon FC
FT
FK Akhmat
FC Ufa
FT
PFC Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow
April 7
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Irtysh
Postp.
Spartak Moscow II
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Fakel
FT
FC Orenburg
Chayka
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Neftekhimik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Tekstilshchik
FC Volgar
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Baltika
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Veles Moscow
April 7
FT
Krasny
Khimki 2
April 7
FT
Lada SOK
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
CSKA Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Strogino Moscow Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
Zenit Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Rubin Youth
FT
Ural Youth
1 - 1
Arsenal Youth
FT
FK Tambov Youth
Football Academy Of Konoplev
FT
Khimki Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
Uor-5 Youth
Rotor Volgograd Youth
FT
Cosmos
Folgore
FT
S.S. Murata
1 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT
San Giovanni
Tre Penne Galazzano
FT
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
FT
Al Khaleej
0 - 1
AL Sahel SC
FT
Al Thoqbah Club
1 - 2
Al Jeel
FT
Al Najoom
0 - 1
Al Hazm
FT
AL Draih
0 - 1
Al Shoalah
FT
Al Jabalain
3 - 1
Al Adalh
April 7
FT
Backa Palanka
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Rad Beograd
Vojvodina
FT
Radnicki Nis
Napredak
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
April 7
FT
Dinamo Vranje
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
FK IMT Beograd
2 - 0
FK Zemun
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
2 - 0
Zarkovo
FT
Radnicki Pirot
0 - 0
FK Borac Cacak
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Kolubara
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Jagodina
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang International FC
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Young Lions
FT
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Hougang United FC
April 7
FT
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
April 7
FT
Zlate Moravce
Skalica
FT
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovsky Mikulas
AP
Zilina *
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Ajax Cape Town
TS Sporting
FT
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
0 - 0
Cape Umoya United
FT
Royal AM
0 - 0
Sekhukhune United
FT
Uthongathi FC
JDR Stars
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
CD Calahorra
FT
Real Sociedad B
SD Logrones
FT
SD Amorebieta
Tudelano
FT
Real Union
SD Tarazona
FT
Arenas Getxo
Osasuna B
FT
CD Laredo
0 - 0
Ebro
FT
Barakaldo
Ejea
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Izarra
FT
Portugalete
0 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
SD Leioa
U. Mutilvera
April 7
FT
FC Monthey
Lugano
FT
Vevey
Servette
April 7
FT
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
Stade Tunisien
FT
AS Slimane
US Tataouine
FT
CA Bizertin
AS Rejiche
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
CS Sfaxien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
JS Kairouanaise
FT
US Monastir
Club Africain
FT
Esperance
Olympique de Beja
FT
Corum FK
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
0 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Gumushanespor
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Inegolspor
Amed Sportif
FT
Kocaelispor
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
FT
Sariyer
Usakspor
FT
Bak Spor Kulubu
0 - 3
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Pazarspor
FT
Elazigspor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 1
Eyupspor
FT
Karabukspor
Kirklarelispor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Pendikspor
0 - 0
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Turgutluspor
0 - 2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
Muglaspor
FT
Bayrampasa
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT
Bursa Yildirim Spor
0 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
FT
Duzcespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
Modafen FK
FT
Kestelspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT
Silivrispor
Kozan Spor FK
FT
Yeni Orduspor
0 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
April 7
FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0 - 1
Antalyaspor
FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Besiktas JK
FT
BB Erzurumspor
2 - 3
Genclerbirligi
FT
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 1
Goztepe
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Hatayspor
0 - 2
Fatih Karagumruk U19
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
2 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Denizlispor
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 1
Trabzonspor
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U19
0 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor
FT
Rentistas
Nacional
FT
Colorado Rapids
LA Galaxy
April 7
FT
Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent
April 7
FT
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Binh Dinh
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Saigon FC
FT
Ha Noi FC
Viettel
FT
Lithuania
1 - 0
Jordan
FT
Namibia
Angola