Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

8 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Ajax
Roma
FT
Arsenal
Slavia Prague
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Villarreal
FT
Granada
Manchester United
April 8
FT
Denizlispor
Kasimpasa
FT
Gaziantep FK
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Leon
Toronto FC
FT
CD Olimpia
CF America
FT
Hannover 96
Wuerzburger Kickers
April 8
FT
Clyde
Forfar Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
East Fife
April 8
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
April 8
FT
Dziugas Telsiai
Nevezis
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
Riteriai
FT
Libertad
Atletico Nacional
FT
Municipal de Vinto
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Sport Huancayo
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Club River Plate
Guairena
FT
Guayaquil City
Aucas
FT
Amal Bou Saada
0 - 1
MO Bejaia
FT
CR Beni Thour
2 - 0
WA Boufarik
FT
IRB Lakhdaria
1 - 0
USM EL Harrach
FT
JSM Bejaia
2 - 1
WR Msila
FT
RC Arbaa
2 - 1
USM Blida
FT
RC Kouba
0 - 0
Ben Aknoun
FT
CRB Ouled Djellal
0 - 1
USM Annaba
FT
HB Chelghoum Laid
0 - 0
US Chaouia
FT
MO Constantine
1 - 0
CA Batna
FT
MSP Batna
0 - 1
AS Khroub
FT
Nrb Teleghma
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
USM Khenchela
0 - 1
MC EL Eulma
FT
IRB El Kerma
2 - 0
SC Ain Defla
FT
MC Saida
2 - 1
Crb Ain Ouessara
FT
MCB Oued Sly
0 - 0
Zr Temouchent
FT
OM Arzew
0 - 1
JSM Tiaret
FT
RC Oued Rhiou
5 - 0
US Remchi
FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
0 - 2
ASM Oran
FT
Ararat Armenia
Van
FT
FK Kapaz
1 - 2
PFK Zaqatala
FT
FK Sumgayit-2
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FT
FK Qarabag-2
0 - 1
PFK Neftci Baku-2
April 8
Postp.
Capivariano FC SP
? - ?
EC Noroeste SP
April 8
FT
Bahia
Manaus FC
FT
Tombense FC
Vasco da Gama
AP
Criciuma *
Ponte Preta
April 8
FT
Sao Raimundo EC AM
Amazonas FC AM
FT
Gremio Anapolis
Atletico GO
April 8
FT
America MG
Patrocinense
April 8
FT
Remo
Independente PA
April 8
FT
Salgueiro
Nautico
April 8
FT
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
April 8
FT
Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Tigres FC
Llaneros FC
April 8
FT
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1 - 1
Racing Club de Brazzaville
April 8
FT
FC Midtjylland
SoenderjyskE
FT
AGF
Randers FC
April 8
FT
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 2
Maniema Union
Postp.
J.S. Bazano
? - ?
Sanga Balende
FT
Atletico Marte
Alianza FC
FT
Once Deportivo
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
FT
CD Sonsonate
Municipal Limeno
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Chalatenango
FT
Watford FC U23
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic U23
FT
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
0 - 1
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
Fasil Kenema SC
AP
Red Star
Lyon *
FT
FC Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Palmeiras
Postp.
Sanat Naft Abadan
? - ?
Esteghlal
FT
Persepolis
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
April 8
FT
Al Hedood
Al-Qasim
FT
Al Semawah
Al Naft
FT
Naft Maysan
Erbil
FT
Al Najaf
Al Shorta
April 8
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
0 - 0
Al-Salt
FT
FC Ma'an
Al-Hussein SC
FT
Cancun FC
Leones Negros
FT
Dorados
Atl├ętico Morelia
Canc.
Muscat
? - ?
Nizwa
Canc.
Bahla
? - ?
Al Ittihad
Canc.
Al-Nahda
? - ?
Al-Seeb
Canc.
Al-Suwaiq
? - ?
Sohar
Canc.
Saham
? - ?
Al Rustaq
Canc.
Al-Nasr Salalah
? - ?
Al-Msnaa
Canc.
Oman FC
? - ?
Dhofar
FT
Shabab Al Amari
5 - 3
Tubas
FT
Thaqafi Tulkarem
1 - 0
Markez Balata
FT
Mosaset AL Bireh
6 - 4
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
FT
Shabab Al Khaleel
4 - 2
Shabab Alsamu
April 8
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
GKS Katowice
April 8
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscow
FT
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
1 - 1
UFA Youth
FT
Al Ahli
Al-Raed
April 8
FT
FK Metalac
Javor
FT
Zlatibor
Indjija
April 8
FT
FK Dubocica
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
FK Graficar
1 - 2
Loznica
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
April 8
FT
St. Gallen
Young Boys
FT
Mbeya City
Kagera Sugar
FT
Namungo FC
Ihefu FC
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Alemdag Spor 1877
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Artvin Hopaspor
0 - 0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Belediye Derince
0 - 1
Edirnespor
FT
Buca FK
1 - 0
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Kemerspor 2003
FT
Manisaspor
Cankaya FK
FT
Payasspor
Ofspor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Tokatspor
FT
Ceyhanspor
Erzin Spor
FT
Fethiyespor
0 - 0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Kahta 02
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
0 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Tekirdagspor
3 - 0
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
FT
Yomraspor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
Catalcaspor
FT
Esenler Erokspor
Yalovaspor
FT
Golcukspor
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
Karsiyaka
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
Cizrespor
FT
Osmaniyespor
0 - 0
Arhavispor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Soma Spor Dernegi
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Carsambaspor
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Real Salt Lake
April 8
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Sogdiyona Jizzax
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
2 - 0
Andijon
April 8
FT
Binh Duong
Nam Dinh
FT
Da Nang
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Hai Phong
FT
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Song Lam Nghe An
April 8
FT
Nkana FC
Forest Rangers
FT
Japan
Paraguay
FT
Armenia
Lebanon
FT
India
1 - 2
Belarus
FT
North Macedonia
Kosovo
FT
Belgium
Norway
FT
Argentina
0 - 0
Venezuela
FT
Ireland
Denmark
Postp.
Uruguay
? - ?
Puerto Rico
FT
South Korea
China