Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

9 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
April 9
FT
Watford
Reading
April 9
FT
Mansfield Town
Newport County
FT
Oldham Athletic
Colchester United
FT
SD Huesca
Elche
April 9
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg
April 9
FT
Metz
Lille
FT
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
FT
Portimonense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Eupen
Standard Liege
FT
Westerlo
RWD Molenbeek
FT
Real Esteli FC
Columbus Crew
FT
CA Pantoja
Monterrey
April 9
FT
AC Reggiana
Empoli
FT
Tenerife
Sporting Gijon
FT
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC
FT
NAC Breda
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Den Bosch
Cambuur
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
FT
FC Volendam
Helmond Sport
FT
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
April 9
FT
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
FT
Keciorengucu
Altinordu
FT
Istanbulspor
Tuzlaspor
FT
Hearts
Alloa Athletic
FT
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
FT
OB
Vejle Boldklub
FT
FC Helsingoer
HB Koege
FT
Hobro
Kolding IF
April 9
FT
Dainava Alytus
FK Panevezys
FT
AS Vita Club
Al-Merreikh
FT
Al Ahly
Simba SC
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
CR Belouizdad
FT
TP Mazembe
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Bolivar
Atletico Junior
FT
Independiente del Valle
Gremio
FT
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
FT
FBC Melgar
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Palestino
Cobresal
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
El Porvenir
Excursionistas
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Dock Sud
FT
FC Noah
Pyunik
April 9
FT
Noravank
3 - 1
Ararat II
April 9
FT
Macarthur FC
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
April 9
FT
Eastern Suburbs
3 - 2
Olympic FC
FT
Lions FC
Redlands United
April 9
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
0 - 1
South Melbourne
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights
April 9
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Amstetten
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SV Horn
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
FT
Malkia
0 - 0
Budaiya
FT
Al-Najma
Al-Riffa
FT
Energetik-BGU
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Royal Pari
Real Santa Cruz
April 9
AP
Vila Nova *
Juventude
April 9
FT
Capital FC
Taguatinga
April 9
FT
Esportivo
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
FT
Jataiense GO
Itumbiara
FT
Anapolis FC
2 - 0
CRAC
April 9
FT
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948
April 9
FT
Hebar
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Atletico FC
0 - 0
Orsomarso
FT
Atletico Huila
Real Cartagena
FT
Barranquilla FC
0 - 0
Deportes Quindio
FT
Cortulua
Boca Juniors de Cali
FT
Fortaleza FC
Bogota FC
FT
Leones
Real San Andres
FT
Valledupar
1 - 2
Union Magdalena
FT
Grecia
LD Alajuelense
April 9
FT
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
Junak
FT
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
Rudes
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Nea Salamis
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Trinec
FT
FC Roskilde
Nykoebing FC
FT
Taarnby FF
1 - 2
Fremad Valby
FT
Kolding B
2 - 4
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Southampton U23
FT
Everton U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
FT
Manchester City U23
Liverpool U23
FT
Manchester United U23
West Ham United U23
FT
Fulham U23
Aston Villa U23
FT
Reading U23
Middlesbrough U23
FT
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
2 - 0
Wolkite City FC
FT
Sidama Bunna SC
Adama City FC
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
0 - 0
Annecy FC
FT
Cholet
0 - 0
Quevilly
FT
Concarneau
Sete
April 9
FT
Hallescher FC
KFC Uerdingen
April 9
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
Eleven Wonders
FT
College 1975
Bruno's Magpies
FT
CD Marathon
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Varda SE
April 9
FT
Al Karkh
Al Minaa
FT
Al Kahrabaa
Zakho
FT
Naft Al Junoob
1 - 0
Baghdad FC
FT
Naft Al Wasat
1 - 0
Al Talaba
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
FT
Dundalk
Bohemian FC
Postp.
Cabinteely
? - ?
Galway United FC
FT
Cork City
Athlone Town
FT
Shelbourne
Wexford FC
FT
Treaty United
Cobh Ramblers
FT
UCD
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
April 9
FT
Al-Jazeera
0 - 0
Al-Jalil
FT
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
Aktobe
Ordabasy Shymkent
April 9
FT
Arberia
Trepca 89
April 9
FT
FK Atmosfera
FK Minija
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Babrungas
FT
Banga Gargzdai B
Lietava Jonava
April 9
FT
FK Nevezis B
1 - 4
FK Ekranas
FT
Hegelmann Litauen B
5 - 1
FA Siauliai B
FT
Kedah
Terengganu
FT
Negeri Sembilan
Kelantan United
FT
Zitacuaro
Deportivo Dongu FC
FT
Irapuato
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Ciervos
FT
Tapatio
Venados FC
FT
FC Juarez U20
2 - 2
Atletico San Luis U20
FT
Necaxa U20
1 - 0
Pumas Unam U20
April 9
Postp.
FC Tighina
? - ?
FC Sucleia
April 9
FT
FAR Rabat
Difaa El Jadida
April 9
FT
AS Sale
1 - 0
KACM
FT
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Beni Mellal
AAW
Korab
3 - 0
Vardari Forino
FT
Veraguas FC
3 - 2
Alianza FC
FT
CD Arabe Unido
1 - 2
CD Universitario
April 9
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
FT
Wisla Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa
April 9
FT
Widzew Lodz
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Ahli
FT
Al-Sadd
Qatar SC
FT
Al-Rayyan
Al-Khor
April 9
FT
Astra Giurgiu
UTA Arad
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
Chindia Targoviste
FT
FC Voluntari
Botosani
April 9
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
FK Makhachkala
Kuban Kholding
FT
SKA Rostov
Tuapse
April 9
FT
Ural II
KamAZ
FT
NoSta
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Ain
FT
Damac FC
Al Nassr FC
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
FT
Stellenbosch FC
AmaZulu FC
FT
Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town All Stars
FT
Chiasso
Kriens
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Thun
FT
Schaffhausen
Grasshopper
FT
Biashara Mara United
Polisi Tanzania FC
FT
JKT Tanzania
Mwadui
FT
Azam FC
Mtibwa Sugar
April 9
FT
FC Mariupol U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
0 - 1
FC Oleksandriya U21
FT
FC Dynamo Kiev U21
SC Dnipro-1 U21
Postp.
Ajman
? - ?
Al-Jazira
Postp.
Al Fujairah
? - ?
Al-Wahda
Postp.
Al Ittihad Kalba
? - ?
Al-Ain
Postp.
Al-Nasr SC
? - ?
Al-Dhafra
Postp.
Al-Wasl
? - ?
Khorfakkan
Postp.
Baniyas
? - ?
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Postp.
Sharjah Cultural Club
? - ?
Hatta
FT
AL Tawon SC
2 - 2
Emirates Club
FT
Al Bataeh
0 - 2
Dibba
FT
Al-Thaid
3 - 0
AL Arabi (UAE)
FT
Masafi
2 - 2
Al-Hamriyah
FT
Masfoot Sports Club
2 - 3
AL Oruba
AP
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC *
Al-Nasr SC
April 9
FT
Surkhon-2011
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Mashal Muborak
0 - 2
Kokand 1912
April 9
FT
Phu Dong FC
1 - 0
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Aberystwyth
Newtown
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0 - 0
Albania
FT
Spain
Netherlands
FT
Wales
Canada
Canc.
Hungary
? - ?
Poland
FT
France
England
FT
Czech Republic
Switzerland
FT
Ukraine
Northern Ireland
FT
Portugal
Russia