Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

12 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 12
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Southampton
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
April 12
FT
Celta Vigo
Sevilla
April 12
FT
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
April 12
FT
Benevento
Sassuolo
April 12
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Antwerp FC
April 12
FT
Kasimpasa
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Denizlispor
FT
Fenerbahce
Gaziantep FK
April 12
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Rotor Volgograd
April 12
FT
Chievo Verona
Pisa
April 12
FT
Guingamp
Toulouse
April 12
FT
Alcorcon
Castellon
FT
Almere City FC
Telstar
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Dordrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC Kerkrade
April 12
FT
Academico Viseu
Vizela
FT
Lyngby
AaB
April 12
FT
Suduva
Dziugas Telsiai
FT
Riteriai
Nevezis
April 12
FT
AIK
Degerfors
FT
Kalmar FF
Oestersunds FK
April 12
FT
Vaesteraas SK
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Sirius
Brommapojkarna
FT
Salitas
Diaraf
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Comunicaciones
FT
Los Andes
Villa San Carlos
FT
River Plate
Colon
FT
Huracan
Sarmiento
FT
Lanus
Newell's Old Boys
April 12
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0 - 1
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Kingston City
Bulleen Lions
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo
April 12
FT
Criciuma
2 - 0
Metropolitano
April 12
FT
CRAC
Jataiense GO
FT
Atletico GO
3 - 0
Anapolis FC
April 12
FT
Nova Mutum
Operario FC MG
FT
Uniao Rondonopolis
Sinop
April 12
FT
Carajas
0 - 0
Aguia de Maraba
April 12
FT
Sao Paulo
Bragantino
FT
Aquidauanense
3 - 0
Operario MS
April 12
FT
Beroe
Etar
FT
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
FT
Atletico Nublense
Cobresal
FT
Palestino
Everton CD
FT
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
April 12
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 3
Santiago Morning
FT
Santa Fe
Millonarios
April 12
FT
Diables Noirs
3 - 1
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
FT
Etoile Du Congo
1 - 1
V. Club Mokanda
FT
Leopards de Dolisie
1 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
April 12
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Pafos FC
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Orense
Mushuc Runa
AAW
Barcelona SC
Aucas
FT
Chelsea U23
Southampton U23
FT
Derby County U23
Arsenal U23
FT
Leicester City U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Newcastle United U23
FT
Crystal Palace U23
Stoke City U23
FT
Sunderland U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
FT
Burnley U23
Norwich City U23
FT
Charlton Athletic U23
4 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday U23
FT
Watford FC U23
0 - 0
Hull City U23
FT
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
Wolaita Dicha SC
FT
Wolkite City FC
Sidama Bunna SC
April 12
FT
Dinamo Batumi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FT
FC Telavi
FC Gori
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 0
Chikhura
FT
FC Gareji 1960
Merani Martvili
FT
FC Rustavi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
April 12
FT
Meppen
Wehen
FT
PAS Giannina
Lamia
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Eastern Sports Club
2 - 2
Rangers
April 12
Postp.
Valur
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Paykan
Gol Gohar
FT
Sepahan
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Postp.
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Tractor FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
April 12
FT
Viterbese
Casertana
FT
Queretaro FC
Santos
FT
Tijuana
Mazatlan FC
FT
Colima FC
Leones Negros II
FT
Pachuca U20
5 - 2
Puebla U20
FT
FC Floresti
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
CS Petrocub
Zimbru
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
0 - 2
Diriangen FC
Postp.
Rosenborg 2
? - ?
Fram Larvik
FT
Jabal El Mokaber
0 - 3
Mosaset AL Bireh
FT
Libertad
Guairena
FT
Guarani
Club River Plate
FT
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 3
Independiente CG
April 12
FT
FBC Melgar
Ayacucho FC
April 12
FT
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Estoril Praia U23
3 - 0
Portimonense
April 12
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias
April 12
FT
FC Volgar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
April 12
FT
Rodina
Luki-Energiya
FT
Leningradets
Znamya
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Kolomna
FT
Tver FC
Murom
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Smolensk
April 12
FT
Khimki 2
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Fakel-M Voronezh
April 12
FT
Indjija
Backa Palanka
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Metalac
FT
Napredak
Macva Sabac
FT
Rad Beograd
Novi Pazar
FT
Vojvodina
Zlatibor
April 12
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
Jagodina
FK Dubocica
FT
Loznica
1 - 2
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Kolubara
1 - 0
FK Graficar
FT
Chippa United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Hammarby TFF
Dalkurd FF
Postp.
Djurgardens IF FF U21
? - ?
Orebro SK U21
Postp.
IFK Goteborg U21
? - ?
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21
FT
BK Hacken U21
3 - 0
Norrby IF U21
FT
GAIS U21
4 - 0
Orgryte IS U21
FT
Malmo FF U21
1 - 0
Landskrona BoIS U21
FT
Osters IF U21
2 - 2
Mjallby AIF U21
April 12
FT
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
April 12
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Ho Chi Minh City FC
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Nam Dinh
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Binh Duong
FT
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Da Nang
FT
Lebanon
Jordan
FT
Armenia
Lithuania
Postp.
Uruguay
? - ?
Puerto Rico