Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

13 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

19:00
Chelsea
FC Porto
19:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Bayern Munich
April 13
16:30
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
18:00
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
April 13
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
Portsmouth
17:00
Wigan Athletic
Sunderland
17:30
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
18:00
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
18:00
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
18:00
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
18:00
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
18:00
Rochdale
Swindon Town
April 13
17:30
Morecambe
Scunthorpe United
18:00
Barrow
Exeter City
18:00
Bradford City
Crawley Town
18:00
Harrogate
Leyton Orient
18:00
Newport County
Carlisle United
18:00
Salford City
Bolton Wanderers
18:00
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
18:00
FC Halifax Town
Wrexham
18:00
Solihull Moors
Notts County
18:00
Stockport County
King's Lynn Town
18:00
Sutton United
Torquay United
Canc.
Barnet
Dover
18:45
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Hartlepool United
18:45
Weymouth
Aldershot Town
18:45
Woking
Bromley
18:45
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
April 13
14:00
Cremonese
Empoli
April 13
19:30
Mafra
Casa Pia
April 13
10:30
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
16:00
Altinordu
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
16:00
Giresunspor
? - ?
Keciorengucu
April 13
17:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee FC
18:00
Queen of South
Raith Rovers
April 13
18:00
Airdrieonians
Forfar Athletic
18:00
Partick Thistle
Clyde
April 13
18:00
Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath
18:00
Edinburgh City
Brechin City
18:00
Queen's Park
Annan Athletic
18:00
Stenhousemuir
Elgin City
18:00
Stirling Albion
Stranraer
12:30
Pardubice
Slovacko
April 13
14:00
FK Panevezys
? - ?
Hegelmann Litauen
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
April 13
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
Helsingborg
14:00
Russia
? - ?
Portugal
18:00
Switzerland
? - ?
Czech Republic
18:45
Northern Ireland
? - ?
Ukraine
22:00
Atlanta United
LD Alajuelense
April 13
16:00 Limited coverage
Primeiro de Agosto
? - ?
CR Caala
00:10
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
22:15
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
Club Lujan
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
18:30 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
Atlas
18:30 Limited coverage
Excursionistas
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Limited coverage
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
00:15
Atletico Tucuman
Velez Sarsfield
April 13
Canc.
Lori
? - ?
Ararat Armenia
April 13
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Ararat II
Postp.
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
West Armenia
Postp.
Noravank
? - ?
BKMA
Postp.
Sevan
? - ?
Urartu FC II
Postp.
Shirak II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
April 13
09:05
Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory
10:30 Limited coverage
Centenary Stormers
? - ?
The Gap
April 13
16:10
Amstetten
SK Austria Klagenfurt
16:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwaerts Steyr
16:30
Kapfenberger SV
SV Lafnitz
16:30
SV Horn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:25
Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau
April 13
19:45
Paysandu
? - ?
CRB
22:00
Cianorte
? - ?
Santa Cruz
April 13
19:00 Limited coverage
Itumbiara
? - ?
Gremio Anapolis
April 13
19:00
Atletico Gloriense
? - ?
Confianca
19:00 Limited coverage
Tres Lagoas
? - ?
Chapadao
April 13
13:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Hebar
April 13
15:30
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
Arda Kardzhali
April 13
08:30 Limited coverage
Electricite du Cambodge
? - ?
Visakha FC
01:00
Tolima
? - ?
Bucaramanga
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ethnikos Achnas
16:30 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
April 13
14:30 Limited coverage
TP Mazembe
? - ?
Don Bosco
19:30
Nueve de Octubre
? - ?
Guayaquil City
11:00
Arsenal U18
? - ?
Reading U18
12:00 Limited coverage
Bristol City U23
? - ?
Nottingham Forest FC U23
12:00 Limited coverage
Cardiff City U23
? - ?
Sheffield United U23
12:00 Limited coverage
Ipswich Town U23
? - ?
Barnsley FC U23
12:00 Limited coverage
Queens Park Rangers U23
? - ?
Coventry City U23
12:00 Limited coverage
Swansea City U23
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra U23
13:00 Limited coverage
Millwall U23
? - ?
Birmingham City U23
April 13
14:00 Limited coverage
EB / Streymur II
? - ?
B36 Torshavn II
14:00 Limited coverage
Ki Klaksvik II
? - ?
NSI Runavik II
14:00 Limited coverage
Vikingur Gota II
? - ?
Skala
16:00 Limited coverage
AB Argir
? - ?
HB Torshavn II
April 13
18:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Sete
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Merani
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Shevardeni 1906
? - ?
FC Gagra
17:00
Elversberg
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
April 13
12:15
Baadraan Tehran
? - ?
Arman Gahar Sirjan
12:15
Chooka Talesh
? - ?
Esteghlal Khuzestan
12:15
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
? - ?
Shahin
12:15
Malavan
? - ?
Rayka Babol
12:15
Mes Kerman
? - ?
Shahrdari Astara
12:15
Navad Urmia
? - ?
Fajr Sepasi
12:15
Qashqai
? - ?
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
12:30
Esteghlal Molasani
? - ?
Kheybar Khorramabad
12:30
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
? - ?
Gol Reyhan Alborz
April 13
13:00 Limited coverage
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
? - ?
Al Zawraa
18:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
08:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Aktobe
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
April 13
19:00 Limited coverage
Al Nasr
? - ?
Al-Shabab SC
19:00 Limited coverage
Al-Arabi
? - ?
Kuwait SC
02:00
Pachuca
Puebla
22:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas
18:45
Glentoran
? - ?
Coleraine
18:45
Portadown
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
18:45
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Carrick Rangers
April 13
18:15
Cusco FC
? - ?
Sport Boys
20:30
Binacional
? - ?
Alianza Universidad
23:00
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
15:00 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
KS Hetman Zamosc
13:30
Miercurea Ciuc
U Craiova 1948
April 13
16:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
April 13
10:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
April 13
Canc.
Domagnano
? - ?
Tre Penne Galazzano
Canc.
FC Fiorentino
? - ?
Folgore
Canc.
Juvenes/Dogana
? - ?
Cosmos
Canc.
SS Pennarossa
? - ?
Cailungo
Canc.
San Giovanni
? - ?
Faetano
Canc.
Tre Fiori
? - ?
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Canc.
Virtus Acquaviva
? - ?
SP Libertas
18:45 Limited coverage
FC Fiorentino
? - ?
La Fiorita Montegiardino
18:45 Limited coverage
Juvenes/Dogana
? - ?
Folgore
18:45 Limited coverage
S.S. Murata
? - ?
Faetano
18:45 Limited coverage
San Giovanni
? - ?
SP Libertas
18:30 Limited coverage
AL Sahel SC
? - ?
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
18:30 Limited coverage
Al Khaleej
? - ?
Al Feiha
18:35 Limited coverage
Al Adalh
? - ?
Ohud Medina
18:45 Limited coverage
Al Kawkab
? - ?
Al Nahda FC KSA
19:05 Limited coverage
Al Taee
? - ?
Al Bukayriyah
19:10 Limited coverage
Jeddah
? - ?
Najran SC
April 13
11:30
FC Kosice
? - ?
Trencin
13:30
Zlate Moravce
? - ?
Zilina
13:00 Limited coverage
Pretoria Callies
? - ?
Cape Umoya United
13:00 Limited coverage
Richards Bay
? - ?
Free State Stars
13:00 Limited coverage
Royal AM
? - ?
Polokwane City
13:00 Limited coverage
University of Pretoria
? - ?
JDR Stars
15:00 Limited coverage
Varbergs BoIS U21
? - ?
IF Elfsborg U21
14:00 Limited coverage
Trelleborgs FF U21
? - ?
Kalmar FF U21
April 13
15:00
Lugano
Luzern
13:00
Biashara Mara United
? - ?
Coastal Union
April 13
13:00 Limited coverage
BUL FC
? - ?
Kyetume
13:00 Limited coverage
Mbarara City
? - ?
MYDA FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Onduparaka FC
? - ?
Kitara FC
13:00 Limited coverage
URA FC
? - ?
KCCA FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Vipers SC
? - ?
Busoga United FC
18:45
Barry Town
? - ?
TNS
18:45
Caernarfon
? - ?
Connah's Quay
18:45
Penybont
? - ?
Bala Town
18:45
Cardiff Met University
? - ?
Newtown
18:45
Flint Town United
? - ?
Cefn Druids AFC
18:45
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Aberystwyth
09:30 Limited coverage
Slovenia
? - ?
Slovakia
12:00 Limited coverage
Hungary
? - ?
Bosnia and Herzegovina
14:00
Germany
? - ?
Norway
14:00
Italy
? - ?
Iceland
16:30
Poland
? - ?
Sweden
17:00 Limited coverage
Spain
? - ?
Mexico
17:00 Limited coverage
Wales
? - ?
Denmark
18:15
England
? - ?
Canada
19:10
France
? - ?
USA
20:00 Limited coverage
Ecuador
? - ?
Colombia
08:00 Limited coverage
China
? - ?
South Korea