Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

14 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Manchester City
19:00
Liverpool
Real Madrid
April 14
17:00
Clermont Foot
Amiens
April 14
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
April 14
16:30
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg
April 14
10:30
Menemenspor
? - ?
Samsunspor
13:00
Adanaspor
? - ?
Akhisarspor
16:00
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Istanbulspor
14:00
Viktoria Plzen
FC Fastav Zlin
16:00
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
00:30
Santos FC
? - ?
San Lorenzo
22:15
Gremio
? - ?
Independiente del Valle
00:30
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Cerro Largo
22:15
Fenix
? - ?
Montevideo City Torque
00:00
Portland Timbers
CD Marathon
02:00
Cruz Azul
Arcahaie
22:00
Toronto FC
Leon
Postp.
Daegu FC
? - ?
Chiangrai United
Postp.
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
15:00
Sirius
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
10:00 Limited coverage
Bengaluru FC
? - ?
Nepal Army Club
10:30 Limited coverage
Abahani Limited Dhaka
? - ?
Club Eagles
April 14
14:00 Limited coverage
Teuta Durres
? - ?
Skenderbeu
14:00 Limited coverage
Vllaznia
? - ?
Laci
18:30 Limited coverage
Inter Club d'Escaldes
? - ?
Sant Julia
April 14
14:30 Limited coverage
Sagrada Esperanca
? - ?
Petro Atletico
18:30 Limited coverage
Berazategui
? - ?
El Porvenir
18:30 Limited coverage
Claypole
? - ?
Lamadrid
18:30 Limited coverage
Ituzaingo
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
18:30 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
April 14
21:30
Tigre
? - ?
Independiente
April 14
10:30
Pyunik
? - ?
Van
12:30
Alashkert FC
? - ?
Urartu FC
Canc.
Ararat Armenia
? - ?
Gandzasar
April 14
11:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
BKMA
11:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
West Armenia
April 14
09:35
Adelaide United
Macarthur FC
10:30 Limited coverage
Brisbane Roar U23
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
April 14
16:30
FC Liefering
Austria Wien (A)
16:30
Grazer AK
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
SK Rapid Wien II
BW Linz
April 14
00:30
CS Alagoano
? - ?
Remo
22:00
America MG
Ferroviario
April 14
19:00 Limited coverage
Manaus FC
? - ?
Fast Clube
19:30 Limited coverage
Nacional AM
? - ?
JC Futbol Clube
April 14
22:30 Limited coverage
Vitoria
? - ?
Doce Mel
April 14
18:30 Limited coverage
Ipora
? - ?
Vila Nova
April 14
23:30 Limited coverage
Moto Club MA
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
April 14
Postp.
Acao
? - ?
Uniao Rondonopolis
20:00 Limited coverage
Dom Bosco
? - ?
Cuiaba
20:00 Limited coverage
Luverdense
? - ?
Acao
Postp.
Luverdense
? - ?
Pocone MT
20:00 Limited coverage
Operario FC MG
? - ?
Sorriso
20:00 Limited coverage
Sinop
? - ?
Nova Mutum
April 14
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Tombense FC
April 14
Canc.
Carajas
? - ?
Tapajos
Canc.
Aguia de Maraba
? - ?
Bragantino PA
Canc.
Castanhal EC
? - ?
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
Canc.
Paragominas FC
? - ?
Itupiranga SC
Canc.
Remo
? - ?
Paysandu
April 14
23:00
Treze
? - ?
Atletico Cajazeirense
April 14
19:00 Limited coverage
Rio Branco PR
? - ?
Londrina EC
Postp.
Athletico Paranaense
? - ?
Londrina EC
Postp.
Azuriz
? - ?
Parana Clube
Postp.
FC Cascavel
? - ?
Rio Branco PR
Postp.
Maringa FC
? - ?
Toledo CW
Postp.
Operario Ferroviario
? - ?
Cascavel CR
April 14
18:00
Vera Cruz
? - ?
Salgueiro
23:00
Salgueiro
? - ?
Sete de Setembro PE
April 14
18:45 Limited coverage
Picos
? - ?
Altos
April 14
19:00
Confianca
? - ?
Sergipe
19:00 Limited coverage
Costa Rica EC
? - ?
Comercial MS
18:00 Limited coverage
Avai FC U20
? - ?
ABC U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Bahia U20
? - ?
Coritiba U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Floresta EC CE U20
? - ?
Uniao/ABC U20
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14:00 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Strumska Slava
Canc.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
April 14
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Postp.
Coton Sport
? - ?
Canon Sportif
01:00
Patriotas
? - ?
Once Caldas
April 14
20:30 Limited coverage
Llaneros FC
? - ?
Real Cartagena
22:30 Limited coverage
Valledupar
? - ?
Boca Juniors de Cali
April 14
16:00
NK Istra 1961
? - ?
Rijeka
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Achyronas Liopetriou
? - ?
Alki Oroklinis
13:00 Limited coverage
Akritas Chlorakas
? - ?
Ayia Napa
13:00 Limited coverage
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
ASIL Lysi
13:00 Limited coverage
Aris Limassol
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
13:00 Limited coverage
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
? - ?
Omonia Psevda
13:00 Limited coverage
Othellos Athienou
? - ?
Omonia Aradippou
13:00 Limited coverage
PO Xylotympou 2006
? - ?
Kouris Erimis
13:00 Limited coverage
Ypsonas
? - ?
Digenis Morphou
15:00 Limited coverage
Onisilos Sotira
? - ?
PAEEK
April 14
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
14:30
FK Blansko
? - ?
FC Vlasim
14:30
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
14:30
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
14:30
SK Lisen
? - ?
Dukla Praha
14:30
Trinec
? - ?
Zizkov
16:15 Limited coverage
OKS
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
April 14
13:30 Limited coverage
Maniema Union
? - ?
Renaissance
17:15
Delfin
? - ?
CSD Macara
19:30
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Manta
20:00
Barcelona SC
? - ?
Aucas
20:00
Olmedo
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
20:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Emelec
April 14
20:00 Limited coverage
Chacaritas
? - ?
Santo Domingo
20:00 Limited coverage
Independiente Juniors
? - ?
Gualaceo SC
20:00 Limited coverage
LDU Portoviejo
? - ?
Atletico Porteno
April 14
15:00
Pyramids FC
? - ?
Misr El-Maqasa
April 14
19:30
Al Ahly
? - ?
Al Nasr
19:30
El Zamalek
? - ?
El Hodood
14:00
HB Torshavn
Fuglafjoerdur
14:00
NSI Runavik
B36 Torshavn
14:00
TB Tvoeroyri
07 Vestur Sorvagur
17:30
EB/Streymur
B68 Toftir
18:00
Vikingur
Klaksvik
April 14
16:45
Concarneau
? - ?
Red Star
16:45
Le Mans
? - ?
Creteil
17:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
Bayern Alzenau
16:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
17:30
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
RW Ahlen
17:30
RW Essen
? - ?
Lippstadt
17:30
SV Straelen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00 Limited coverage
Aspropyrgos Enosis
? - ?
Ialysos
12:00 Limited coverage
Egaleo
? - ?
Episkopi Rethymno
12:00 Limited coverage
Kalamata
? - ?
Asteras Vlahioti
12:00 Limited coverage
Kallithea
? - ?
Rhodos AS
12:00 Limited coverage
Niki Volou
? - ?
AS Santorini 2020
12:00 Limited coverage
Almopos Aridaia
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
12:00 Limited coverage
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
Pierikos FC
12:00 Limited coverage
PO Triglia
? - ?
Kavala
12:00 Limited coverage
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
PAE Veria NFC 2019
12:00 Limited coverage
Thesprotos FC
? - ?
AEP Kozani
18:00
Deportivo Achuapa
? - ?
Club Xelaju
19:00
Sanarate
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
21:00
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
21:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
Iztapa
21:00
Guastatoya
? - ?
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
April 14
15:30
Varda SE
? - ?
Ujpest
April 14
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
Como
April 14
13:00
Palermo
? - ?
Foggia
Canc.
Ternana
? - ?
Trapani
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
AC Legnano
? - ?
Derthona
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Casale
? - ?
P.D.H.A.E.
13:00 Limited coverage
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
ACSD Saluzzo
13:00 Limited coverage
Arconatese
? - ?
Bra
13:00 Limited coverage
Castellanzese
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:00 Limited coverage
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
ASD Imperia
13:00 Limited coverage
Fossano
? - ?
Caronnese
13:00 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
Borgosesia
Postp.
Sanremese
? - ?
Citta di Varese
13:00 Limited coverage
Vado
? - ?
Sestri Levante
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Calvina
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
13:00 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
ASD Manzanese
13:00 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:00 Limited coverage
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:00 Limited coverage
Clodiense
? - ?
Mestre
13:00 Limited coverage
Delta Porto Tolle
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:00 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:00 Limited coverage
Trento
? - ?
Luparense
13:00 Limited coverage
Union Feltre
? - ?
Montebelluna
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Correggese
? - ?
Aglianese
13:00 Limited coverage
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Seravezza
13:00 Limited coverage
Lentigione
? - ?
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
13:00 Limited coverage
Mezzolara
? - ?
Prato
13:00 Limited coverage
Progresso
? - ?
Corticella
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Forli
13:00 Limited coverage
Rimini
? - ?
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
13:00 Limited coverage
Sammaurese
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
13:00 Limited coverage
Sasso Marconi
? - ?
GS Bagnolese
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Foligno
13:00 Limited coverage
Cannara
? - ?
Tiferno Lerchi
13:00 Limited coverage
Grassina
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:00 Limited coverage
Lornano Badesse
? - ?
Ostia Mare
13:00 Limited coverage
Montespaccato
? - ?
Flaminia
13:00 Limited coverage
San Donato
? - ?
Sinalunghese
13:00 Limited coverage
Scandicci
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:00 Limited coverage
Trestina
? - ?
Pianese
13:00 Limited coverage
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Robur Siena
April 14
12:30 Limited coverage
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
Aprilia
12:30 Limited coverage
Cynthialbalonga
? - ?
ASD Pineto
12:30 Limited coverage
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
12:30 Limited coverage
Recanatese
? - ?
Montegiorgio
12:30 Limited coverage
Rieti
? - ?
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
12:30 Limited coverage
SN Notaresco
? - ?
Castelnuovo Vomano
12:30 Limited coverage
Tolentino
? - ?
Castelfidardo
12:30 Limited coverage
Vastese
? - ?
Matese
12:30 Limited coverage
Vastogirardi
? - ?
Campobasso
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Arzachena
? - ?
Latina
13:00 Limited coverage
Giugliano
? - ?
Cassino
13:00 Limited coverage
Gladiator
? - ?
Savoia
13:00 Limited coverage
Insieme Formia
? - ?
Vis Artena
13:00 Limited coverage
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Carbonia
13:00 Limited coverage
Muravera
? - ?
Afragolese
13:00 Limited coverage
Nocerina
? - ?
Monterosi
13:00 Limited coverage
Nola
? - ?
Torres
13:00 Limited coverage
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Puteolana
13:00 Limited coverage
Bitonto
? - ?
Sorrento
13:00 Limited coverage
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
13:00 Limited coverage
Francavilla
? - ?
Casarano
13:00 Limited coverage
Lavello
? - ?
Brindisi
13:00 Limited coverage
Portici
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
13:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
13:00 Limited coverage
Taranto
? - ?
ACD Nardo
13:00 Limited coverage
Team Altamura
? - ?
Gravina
April 14
12:30 Limited coverage
Acireale
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
12:30 Limited coverage
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
? - ?
Castrovillari
12:30 Limited coverage
Cittanovese
? - ?
Citta di Messina
12:30 Limited coverage
Licata
? - ?
Rotonda
12:30 Limited coverage
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Roccella
12:30 Limited coverage
Messina
? - ?
Dattilo Noir
12:30 Limited coverage
Rende
? - ?
San Luca
12:30 Limited coverage
Sant'Agata
? - ?
Paterno
12:30 Limited coverage
Troina
? - ?
Santa Maria Cilento
11:00 Limited coverage
Lazio Primavera
? - ?
Hellas Verona Primavera
Canc.
Hellas Verona Primavera
? - ?
Lazio Primavera
13:00 Limited coverage
Fiorentina Primavera
? - ?
Genoa Primavera
April 14
09:00
Cerezo Osaka
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
10:30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? - ?
FC Astana
10:00
Atyrau
? - ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Taraz
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
April 14
19:00 Limited coverage
Al Fahaheel
? - ?
Al-Qadsia
19:00 Limited coverage
Al-Salmiyah
? - ?
Kazma
April 14
17:00 Limited coverage
Banga Gargzdai B
? - ?
FK Panevezys B
17:30
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
17:30
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
Una Strassen
17:30
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
17:30
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
00:05
Jaibos Tampico Madero
? - ?
Dorados
02:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
? - ?
Correcaminos de la UAT
22:00
Leones Negros
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Juarez U20
? - ?
Tigres U20
April 14
15:00 Limited coverage
Berane
? - ?
Mornar
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Arsenal Tivat
? - ?
Igalo
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Bokelj
? - ?
Jedinstvo BP
15:00 Limited coverage
Grbalj Radanovici
? - ?
FK Drezga
15:00 Limited coverage
Kom
? - ?
Ibar
April 14
Postp.
Abia Warriors
? - ?
Enyimba
Postp.
Dakkada FC
? - ?
Akwa United
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Rivers United FC
Postp.
Heartland Owerri
? - ?
Katsina United
Postp.
Kano Pillars
? - ?
Adamawa United
Postp.
Kwara United
? - ?
Plateau United
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Postp.
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Jigawa Golden Stars
Postp.
Warri Wolves FC
? - ?
MFM FC
Postp.
Wikki Tourist
? - ?
Nasarawa United
11:00
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
? - ?
FK Borec
11:00
FK Struga
? - ?
Rabotnicki
11:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
Renova
11:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
FC Academy Pandev
11:00
Pelister
? - ?
FK Sileks
11:00
Shkupi
? - ?
Belasica
April 14
18:15
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Cienciano
20:30
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Alianza Lima
23:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Carlos A. Mannucci
April 14
11:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Korona Kielce
April 14
11:00
Lech Poznan ll
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
11:00
Polkowice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
11:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Garbarnia
14:30
Hutnik Krakow
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
LKP Motor Lublin
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw ll
10:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
11:00 Limited coverage
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
14:00 Limited coverage
FKS Stal Krasnik
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
15:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
15:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
KS Wisloka Debica
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
April 14
15:30
Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
April 14
10:00
Ansan Greeners
? - ?
Chungnam Asan FC
10:00
Busan Transport Corp
? - ?
Gwangju FC
10:00
Cheongju FC
? - ?
Gangwon FC
10:00
Daejeon Citizen
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
10:00
Gimhae
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
10:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Mokpo City
10:00
Incheon United
? - ?
FC Anyang
10:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
? - ?
Yangju Citizens
10:00
Sangju Sangmu
? - ?
Jeju United
10:00
Seongnam FC
? - ?
Busan I'Park
10:00
Suwon City
? - ?
Jeonnam Dragons
10:30
FC Seoul
? - ?
Seoul E-Land FC
13:30
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Mioveni
08:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
09:00
CSM Slatina
Ripensia Timisoara
14:00
Universitatea Cluj
Pandurii
Postp.
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
? - ?
Petrolul Ploiesti
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
CS Aerostar Bacau
14:00
Gloria Buzau
FC Unirea Slobozia
April 14
16:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
April 14
08:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Canc.
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
09:00 Limited coverage
CSKA Youth
? - ?
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
09:00 Limited coverage
Rubin Youth
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
09:00 Limited coverage
Zenit Youth
? - ?
PFC Sochi Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Youth
? - ?
Rostov Youth
14:30 Limited coverage
Strogino Moscow Youth
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
07:00 Limited coverage
UFA Youth
? - ?
FK Tambov Youth
08:00 Limited coverage
Ural Youth
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow Youth
09:00 Limited coverage
Football Academy Of Konoplev
? - ?
Arsenal Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Uor-5 Youth
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
12:00 Limited coverage
Rotor Volgograd Youth
? - ?
Khimki Youth
April 14
18:45 Limited coverage
Cosmos
? - ?
SS Pennarossa
18:45 Limited coverage
Tre Fiori
? - ?
Cailungo
18:45 Limited coverage
Virtus Acquaviva
? - ?
Tre Penne Galazzano
18:35 Limited coverage
Al Jeel
? - ?
Al Jabalain
18:45 Limited coverage
AL Draih
? - ?
Al Thoqbah Club
19:00 Limited coverage
Al Hazm
? - ?
Al Shoalah
19:10 Limited coverage
Arar
? - ?
Al Najoom
April 14
11:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13:30
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
April 14
15:00
Domzale
? - ?
Maribor
15:00
Drava Ptuj
? - ?
Koper
15:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Radomlje
15:00
Nafta
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
Postp.
TS Galaxy
? - ?
Orlando Pirates
13:00 Limited coverage
Cape Town All Stars
? - ?
Uthongathi FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Jomo Cosmos
? - ?
Ajax Cape Town
13:00 Limited coverage
Steenberg United
? - ?
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
13:00 Limited coverage
TS Sporting
? - ?
Sekhukhune United
15:00
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Linares Deportivo
17:30 Limited coverage
Bavois
? - ?
Bellinzona
17:30 Limited coverage
Cham
? - ?
Basel II
18:00 Limited coverage
Etoile Carouge
? - ?
Sion II
April 14
15:00
Kriens
Servette
16:00
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
April 14
12:00 Limited coverage
Al-Horiyah
? - ?
Hutteen
12:00 Limited coverage
Al-Sahel
? - ?
Al-Ittihad
12:00 Limited coverage
Al-Shorta
? - ?
Al-Karamah
12:00 Limited coverage
Al-Wahda
? - ?
Al-Futowa
12:00 Limited coverage
Al-Wathbah
? - ?
Al-Taleiah
12:00 Limited coverage
Jableh SC
? - ?
Al-Horgelah
12:00 Limited coverage
Tishreen
? - ?
Al-Jaish
April 14
08:00 Limited coverage
CPC FC
? - ?
Taicheng Lions
08:00 Limited coverage
TSU
? - ?
Taipei City Tatung
11:00 Limited coverage
Kaohsiung County Taipower
? - ?
HangYuen/Fujen
11:00 Limited coverage
Taichung Futuro
? - ?
Tainan City
16:00
Simba SC
? - ?
Mtibwa Sugar
April 14
12:30
CS Sfaxien
? - ?
Olympique de Beja
12:30
US Monastir
? - ?
Etoile du Sahel
12:30
US Tataouine
? - ?
Esperance
10:00 Limited coverage
Fatsa Belediyespor
? - ?
Manisaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Cankaya FK
? - ?
Buca FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Edirnespor
? - ?
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kemerspor 2003
? - ?
Belediye Derince
12:00 Limited coverage
Kizilcabolukspor
? - ?
Artvin Hopaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
? - ?
Alemdag Spor 1877
12:00 Limited coverage
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
? - ?
Payasspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Ofspor
? - ?
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
10:00 Limited coverage
Agri 1970 Spor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Ceyhanspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
? - ?
Karaman Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959
12:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Spor
? - ?
Kahta 02
12:00 Limited coverage
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
? - ?
Fethiyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Yomraspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Arhavispor
? - ?
Erbaaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Batman Petrolspor
? - ?
Icel Idman Yurdu
12:00 Limited coverage
Carsambaspor
? - ?
Osmaniyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Catalcaspor
? - ?
Isparta 32 Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Cizrespor
? - ?
Esenler Erokspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Karsiyaka
? - ?
Sile Yildizspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Soma Spor Dernegi
? - ?
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Yalovaspor
? - ?
Golcukspor
12:00 Limited coverage
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
? - ?
Yeni Orduspor
12:00 Limited coverage
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
? - ?
Duzcespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Adiyamanspor
? - ?
Silivrispor
12:00 Limited coverage
Bergama Belediyespor
? - ?
Kestelspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
? - ?
Karakopru Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kozan Spor FK
? - ?
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
12:00 Limited coverage
Modafen FK
? - ?
Bursa Yildirim Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Muglaspor
? - ?
Bayrampasa
April 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Bright Stars FC
? - ?
Wakiso Giants
13:00 Limited coverage
SC Villa
? - ?
Express FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Uganda Police
? - ?
UPDF FC
23:00
Orlando Pride
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
April 14
11:00 Limited coverage
Kitwe United
? - ?
Nkana FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Power Dynamos
? - ?
Indeni FC