Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

16 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 16
19:00
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
April 16
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
17:00
Reading
Cardiff City
April 16
18:45
Peterborough United
Northampton Town
April 16
17:30
Crawley Town
Cheltenham Town
April 16
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hoffenheim
April 16
19:00
Lille
Montpellier
April 16
17:45
Boavista
Pacos de Ferreira
20:00
Farense
Sporting CP
18:00
Club Brugge U23
Union St.Gilloise
April 16
13:00
Genclerbirligi
Sivasspor
13:00
Konyaspor
Kayserispor
16:00
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
16:00
Besiktas
Ankaragucu
April 16
19:00
SPAL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
April 16
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
19:00
Girona
Real Zaragoza
April 16
16:30
Darmstadt
Greuther Fuerth
16:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
Canc.
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
16:00
NEC Nijmegen
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
18:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
NAC Breda
18:00
TOP Oss
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Telstar
Excelsior
April 16
19:30
Vilafranquense
Leixoes
April 16
17:00
St. Mirren
Inverness CT
18:00
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
18:45
Forfar Athletic
Dundee United
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Vejle Boldklub
AaB
16:00
Viborg
? - ?
Esbjerg fB
17:00
Skive
? - ?
Kolding IF
April 16
14:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Riteriai
15:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Suduva
17:00
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
April 16
14:00
FC Lviv
FC Olexandriya
00:30
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Bolivar
00:00
Columbus Crew
Real Esteli FC
02:00
Monterrey
CA Pantoja
April 16
15:00
JSM Skikda
? - ?
MC Alger
15:00
NC Magra
? - ?
CR Belouizdad
00:10
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Temperley
22:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
22:00
Aldosivi
? - ?
Rosario Central
18:30
Talleres
? - ?
Union
April 16
09:05
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Brisbane Roar FC
April 16
09:30 Limited coverage
Redlands United
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
April 16
10:45 Limited coverage
North Eastern Metro Stars
? - ?
Cumberland United
April 16
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Altona Magic
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:45 Limited coverage
Modbury Jets
? - ?
West Adelaide
10:30 Limited coverage
Moreland Zebras
? - ?
Northcote City
April 16
16:00
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
18:25
SV Lafnitz
Dornbirn
14:00
Sabail
? - ?
Qarabag FK
16:15
Sumqayit
? - ?
FK Qabala
April 16
17:00 Limited coverage
Busaiteen
? - ?
Al-Riffa
17:30 Limited coverage
Budaiya
? - ?
Al-Najma
19:30 Limited coverage
Manama
? - ?
Malkia
April 16
15:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
? - ?
Isloch
17:45
FK Vitebsk
FK Slutsk
18:30 Limited coverage
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
19:00
Real Santa Cruz
? - ?
Real Potosi
23:30
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Royal Pari
April 16
00:30
Joinville
Atletico GO
April 16
23:00
Caxias
? - ?
Gremio
April 16
13:00 Limited coverage
Tuna Luso
? - ?
Itupiranga SC
18:30 Limited coverage
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
? - ?
Castanhal EC
19:00 Limited coverage
Independente PA
? - ?
Carajas
19:00 Limited coverage
Uniao/ABC
? - ?
Tres Lagoas
April 16
14:15
Etar
Botev Vratsa
16:30
CSKA 1948
Cherno More Varna
19:30
Melipilla
Palestino
22:00
Huachipato
Atletico Nublense
00:40
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Bucaramanga
April 16
14:00
NK Varazdin
? - ?
Sibenik
16:05
HNK Gorica
? - ?
Slaven
18:30
Hajduk Split
? - ?
Osijek
April 16
14:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
16:00
Enosis Paralimni
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Avarta
16:15 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
April 16
19:30
El Gounah
? - ?
ENPPI
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
? - ?
Derby County U23
18:00
Manchester City U23
? - ?
Manchester United U23
12:00
Norwich City U23
? - ?
Sunderland U23
12:00
Reading U23
? - ?
Burnley U23
13:00
Middlesbrough U23
? - ?
Fulham U23
18:00
Aston Villa U23
? - ?
Leeds United U23
12:30 Limited coverage
Birmingham City U23
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers U23
April 16
18:00
Chelsea Women
? - ?
London City Lionesses
April 16
16:00
TJK Legion
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
13:00 Limited coverage
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
? - ?
Sebeta City FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Wolaita Dicha SC
? - ?
Hawassa Kenema SC
April 16
17:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Orleans
April 16
12:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
09:00 Limited coverage
Chikhura
? - ?
FC Gareji 1960
09:00 Limited coverage
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
? - ?
Merani Martvili
April 16
17:00
Bayern Munich II
Hansa Rostock
16:30
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Ulm
April 16
18:00
Great Olympics
? - ?
Asante Kotoko SC
18:30 Limited coverage
Bruno's Magpies
? - ?
Manchester 62 FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Happy Valley
? - ?
Kitchee
April 16
16:00
Budafok
Diosgyori VTK
April 16
14:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria FC Szombathe
? - ?
Gyori ETO
April 16
13:00 Limited coverage
Al Diwaniya
? - ?
Al Hedood
13:00 Limited coverage
Al Naft
? - ?
Al Najaf
Postp.
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
? - ?
Naft Al Wasat
18:00 Limited coverage
Al Talaba
? - ?
Al Semawah
16:45
Waterford FC
Bohemian FC
18:45
Derry City
Drogheda United
April 16
18:30
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
Shelbourne
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Treaty United
18:45
UCD
? - ?
Cabinteely
18:45
Wexford FC
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
13:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan
13:00
Hapoel Afula
? - ?
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
13:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
13:00 Limited coverage
Empoli Primavera
? - ?
Sampdoria Primavera
April 16
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos
April 16
19:30
Al-Jalil
? - ?
Aqaba
April 16
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Noah Jurmala
April 16
14:30 Limited coverage
Lietava Jonava
? - ?
FK Silas
April 16
14:00
Pahang
? - ?
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
14:00
Terengganu
? - ?
Kuala Lumpur FA
14:00 Limited coverage
Sarawak United
? - ?
PDRM
00:00
Celaya
? - ?
Tapatio
02:05
Atlético Morelia
? - ?
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
21:00 Limited coverage
Cruz Azul
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas
14:00 Limited coverage
Necaxa U20
? - ?
Queretaro U20
15:00 Limited coverage
Mazatlan FC U20
? - ?
Atlas U20
April 16
21:00
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
RSB Berkane
21:00
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
April 16
15:00 Limited coverage
AS Sale
? - ?
KAC Kenitra
15:00 Limited coverage
Widad Temara
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:30
Coleraine
? - ?
Glentoran
18:45
Carrick Rangers
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
18:45
Crusaders
? - ?
Glenavon
19:00
Larne
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
Postp.
Levanger
? - ?
Rosenborg 2
23:00 Limited coverage
Costa Del Este FC
? - ?
CD Universitario
20:00 Limited coverage
General Caballero JLM
? - ?
Tacuary
April 16
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pogon Szczecin
18:30
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
April 16
15:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:40
LKS Lodz
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
15:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
10:00 Limited coverage
Changwon City
? - ?
Gangneung City
14:30
UTA Arad
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:30
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
April 16
13:00
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
April 16
10:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
? - ?
FC Chelyabinsk
11:00
FC Orenburg II
? - ?
Lada Tolyatti
11:00
NoSta
? - ?
Lada SOK
15:30
KamAZ
? - ?
Tyumen
18:35
Al Qadasiya
Al-Raed
19:10
Al Ittihad
Al Batin
April 16
14:00
Backa Palanka
? - ?
Vojvodina
16:05
Macva Sabac
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
12:30
Tampines Rovers FC
? - ?
Geylang International FC
April 16
14:45
Aluminij
? - ?
Maribor
17:00
Mura
? - ?
NK Celje
13:00 Limited coverage
Cape Umoya United
? - ?
Royal AM
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Ljungskile
17:00
Aarau
? - ?
Chiasso
18:00
Thun
? - ?
Xamax
18:00
Winterthur
? - ?
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
11:00
JKT Tanzania
? - ?
Azam FC
13:00
Kinondoni MC
? - ?
Gwambina FC
April 16
13:00 Limited coverage
Kitara FC
? - ?
Vipers SC
13:00 Limited coverage
URA FC
? - ?
BUL FC
April 16
13:00 Limited coverage
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Chornomorets Odessa
13:00 Limited coverage
MFK Mykolaiv
? - ?
FC Obolon Kiev
13:00 Limited coverage
Nyva Ternopil
? - ?
Veres Rivne
13:00 Limited coverage
Polissya Zhytomyr
? - ?
Alians
13:00 Limited coverage
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
April 16
08:00 Limited coverage
FC Minaj U21
? - ?
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
09:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
? - ?
FC Dynamo Kiev U21
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingulets U21
? - ?
FC Rukh LVIV U21
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Lviv U21
? - ?
FC Oleksandriya U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Kolos Kovalivka U21
? - ?
SC Dnipro-1 U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Vorskla Poltava U21
? - ?
Zorya Lugansk U21
April 16
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Minaj U19
? - ?
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
18:30 Limited coverage
AL Arabi (UAE)
? - ?
Al Bataeh
18:30 Limited coverage
AL Oruba
? - ?
Al-Thaid
18:30 Limited coverage
Al-Hamriyah
? - ?
Masfoot Sports Club
18:30 Limited coverage
Dibba Al-Hisn
? - ?
AL Tawon SC
18:30 Limited coverage
Emirates Club
? - ?
Masafi
April 16
13:05 Limited coverage
Navbahor Namangan
? - ?
Turon
13:15 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Tashkent
? - ?
Bunyodkor Tashkent
23:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
00:10
Monagas SC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
20:00
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
April 16
12:15
Viettel
? - ?
Than Quang Ninh
April 16
10:00 Limited coverage
Binh Phuoc
? - ?
Dak Lak
12:15 Limited coverage
Cong An Nhan Dan
? - ?
An Giang
18:45
Aberystwyth
? - ?
Flint Town United
April 16
16:00
Detroit City FC
? - ?
Stumptown Athletic
21:00
Maryland Bobcats FC
? - ?
San Diego 1904 FC