Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

19 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 19
19:00
Leeds United
Liverpool
Canc.
RFC Seraing
Waasland-Beveren
18:00
Deinze
Westerlo
02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
April 19
17:00
Leganes
Ponferradina
19:00
Almeria
Espanyol
18:00
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
April 19
17:00
Sporting Covilha
Arouca
19:00
Vizela
Benfica B
April 19
10:30
Umraniyespor
? - ?
Ankaraspor
13:00
Altay
? - ?
Adanaspor
13:00
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Boluspor
16:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
17:00
Randers FC
FC Midtjylland
April 19
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
AIK
17:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
April 19
17:00
Norrby
Joenkoepings Soedra
18:10
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:10
Tigre
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
22:30
Quilmes
? - ?
Agropecuario
03:00
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
San Telmo
10:15 Limited coverage
Bulleen Lions
? - ?
Brunswick City
April 19
23:00
EC Sao Jose
? - ?
Pelotas
23:00
Esportivo
? - ?
Juventude
April 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Canc.
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Litex Lovech
14:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Sozopol
14:00 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
14:15 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
16:30 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Pafos FC
16:00
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
15:00
West Ham United U23
? - ?
Everton U23
18:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
? - ?
Liverpool U23
18:00
Leicester City U23
? - ?
Southampton U23
11:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion U23
18:00
Stoke City U23
? - ?
Newcastle United U23
12:00 Limited coverage
Coventry City U23
? - ?
Swansea City U23
12:00 Limited coverage
Wigan Athletic U23
? - ?
Ipswich Town U23
April 19
16:30
Quevilly
? - ?
Annecy FC
16:30
SC Bastia
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
16:30
Lamia
AE Larissa
17:15
Beitar Jerusalem
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
16:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
? - ?
Hapoel Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
? - ?
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
SC Kfar Kasem
April 19
19:00
Triestina
? - ?
Sudtirol
April 19
19:30
Al-Baqaa
? - ?
Al-Faisaly
10:00
Aktobe
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
FC Arys
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
10:00
FC Astana
? - ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
10:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Atyrau
10:00
Taraz
? - ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
10:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
April 19
19:00 Limited coverage
Al-Qadsia
? - ?
Al Nasr
19:00 Limited coverage
Khaitan SC
? - ?
Al Fahaheel
April 19
15:00
Valmieras FK
? - ?
FK Spartaks
00:00
Santos
Toluca
02:06
Monterrey
Pachuca
21:00 Limited coverage
Club Leon
? - ?
Atletico de San Luis
21:00 Limited coverage
Toluca
? - ?
Santos Laguna
22:00 Limited coverage
Monterrey
? - ?
CF America
14:45 Limited coverage
Leon U20
? - ?
FC Juarez U20
00:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Ocotal
? - ?
Real Madriz
Postp.
Notodden
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb 2
23:00 Limited coverage
General Diaz
? - ?
Independiente CG
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Taeby FK
13:00 Limited coverage
AFC Eskilstuna U21
? - ?
Degerfors IF U21
15:00 Limited coverage
IFK Varnamo U21
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF U21
18:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Thun