Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

25 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 25
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley
FT
Leeds United
Manchester United
FT
Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion
April 25
FT
Reading
Swansea City
FT
Bristol City
Luton Town
April 25
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
April 25
FT
SD Huesca
Getafe
FT
Villarreal
Barcelona
FT
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
FT
Sevilla
Granada
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
April 25
FT
RB Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Arminia Bielefeld
April 25
FT
Benevento
Udinese
FT
Fiorentina
Juventus
FT
Inter
Verona
FT
Cagliari
Roma
FT
Atalanta
Bologna
April 25
FT
Nice
Montpellier
FT
Lens
Nimes
FT
Lorient
Bordeaux
FT
Rennes
Dijon
FT
Strasbourg
Nantes
FT
Angers
Monaco
FT
Lyon
Lille
April 25
FT
FC Emmen
Heracles
FT
ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FT
Feyenoord
Vitesse
April 25
FT
Boavista
Maritimo
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
SC Braga
Sporting CP
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
RWD Molenbeek
FT
Union St.Gilloise
Deinze
FT
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
FT
Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake
FT
New England Revolution
DC United
FT
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
FT
Colorado Rapids
Austin FC
FT
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
FT
LA Galaxy
New York Red Bulls
April 25
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Gaziantep FK
Erzurum BB
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
April 25
FT
FC Ufa
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Rostov
Arsenal Tula
FT
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Krasnodar
April 25
FT
Real Oviedo
Girona
FT
Mirandes
Almeria
FT
Alcorcon
Leganes
FT
Tenerife
Castellon
April 25
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Hamburger SV
FT
Sandhausen
Hannover 96
FT
St. Pauli
Greuther Fuerth
FT
FC Volendam
Telstar
April 25
FT
Academico Viseu
FC Porto B
FT
Cova da Piedade
Oliveirense
FT
Arouca
Vilafranquense
April 25
FT
Adanaspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Akhisarspor
Altay
FT
Altinordu
Giresunspor
FT
Ankaraspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Keciorengucu
FT
Boluspor
Samsunspor
FT
Bursaspor
Istanbulspor
FT
Menemenspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Adana Demirspor
April 25
FT
Aberdeen
Dundee United
AP
Rangers
St. Johnstone *
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Pardubice
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Teplice
FT
Karvina
Pribram
FT
Sparta Prague
Opava
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
FT
Broendby IF
Randers FC
FT
AGF
FC Koebenhavn
FT
AC Horsens
AaB
FT
SoenderjyskE
Vejle Boldklub
FT
OB
Lyngby
FT
Fremad Amager
Skive
April 25
FT
Banga Gargzdai
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
FK Panevezys
Suduva
April 25
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Halmstads BK
FT
Kalmar FF
Orebro
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Djurgaarden
FT
AIK
Hammarby
FT
Malmoe FF
Oestersunds FK
April 25
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Akropolis IF
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
GAIS
April 25
FT
Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Inhulets Petrove
FT
FC Olexandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk
Postp.
Ulsan Hyundai
? - ?
BG Pathum United
Postp.
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
Postp.
Sydney FC
? - ?
Tampines Rovers FC
Postp.
Port FC
? - ?
Guangzhou
Canc.
Port FC
? - ?
Shandong Taishan
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Barcelona
FT
Bayern Munich
Chelsea Women
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Brann
FT
Rosenborg
Tromsoe
FT
Mjoendalen
Fredrikstad
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stabaek
FT
Viking
Start
FT
FK Haugesund
Aasane
April 25
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
MC Alger
FT
CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura
FT
USM Bel Abbes
JS Kabylie
FT
Atletic Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FT
Sant Julia
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
FT
CE Carroi
UE Engordany
FT
UE Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
FT
CE Jenlai
0 - 2
Encamp
April 25
FT
Kuando Kubango FC
1 - 2
Ferrovia Do Huambo
FT
Santa Rita
0 - 0
Wiliete SC
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Alvarado
FT
Belgrano
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
FT
Deportivo Moron
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
San Telmo
Villa Dalmine
FT
Atletico Guemes
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Canuelas
Flandria
FT
Sacachispas FC
CA San Miguel
FT
CASD Camioneros
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Ciudad de Bolivar
0 - 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
FT
Sol de Mayo
Desamparados
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
Circulo Deportivo
FT
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Boca Unidos
FT
Central Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Argentino de Merlo
El Porvenir
FT
Claypole
Atlas
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Racing Club
Colon
FT
River Plate
San Lorenzo
FT
Union
Independiente
FT
Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
April 25
FT
Pyunik
Ararat
FT
Urartu FC
0 - 0
Ararat Armenia
April 25
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
West Armenia
FT
Noravank
1 - 0
Shirak II
FT
Sevan
2 - 0
BKMA
FT
West Armenia
3 - 2
Lernayin A.
April 25
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Perth Glory
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
FT
Blacktown City FC
3 - 0
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Rockdale City Suns
0 - 0
Sydney United 58
FT
Sydney Olympic
Northbridge FC Bulls
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Rapid Wien
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Wolfsberger AC
FC Salzburg
FT
Sturm Graz
LASK
April 25
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SV Lafnitz
FT
SV Horn
0 - 2
FFC Vorderland
FT
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
SV Neulengbach
FT
FK Qabala
Qarabag FK
FT
Keshla
Sabail
FT
Sabah FK
FK Neftchi
FT
Zira
0 - 0
Sumqayit
April 25
FT
Isloch
BATE Borisov
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Rukh Brest
FT
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
April 25
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
1 - 2
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
FT
FC Lida
FC Slonim
April 25
FT
Standard Liege
Genk
FT
Real Tomayapo
Blooming
FT
Independiente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
FK Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Zeljeznicar
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Capljina
Orasje
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Gorazde
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Buducnost
April 25
FT
Bragantino
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Palmeiras
Mirassol
FT
Santos FC
Corinthians
April 25
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
Rio Claro
FT
Oeste FC
Sao Bernardo
FT
XV de Piracicaba
Monte Azul
FT
Portuguesa
Velo Clube
April 25
FT
Jacyoba AC
CE Olhodaguense
FT
Murici
CRB
FT
Nacional AM
1 - 1
Atletico Cliper Clube
FT
Gama
Brasiliense
FT
Fluminense
Madureira RJ
FT
Bangu
Nova Iguacu
FT
Botafogo RJ
Macae
Canc.
Hercilio Luz
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
FT
Joinville
Brusque
FT
Marcilio Dias
Juventus SC
FT
Prospera
0 - 1
Avai FC
April 25
FT
Internacional
Esportivo
FT
Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Novo Hamburgo
EC Sao Jose
FT
Pelotas
Caxias
FT
Sao Luiz
0 - 0
CE Aimore
FT
Ypiranga RS
Gremio
FT
Ipora
0 - 0
Gremio Anapolis
FT
Jataiense GO
Aparecidense
FT
Anapolis FC
Vila Nova
FT
Goias
Atletico GO
FT
SE Juventude
Iape
FT
Acao
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Dom Bosco
0 - 2
Cuiaba
FT
Luverdense
Nova Mutum
April 25
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Caldense
FT
Coimbra
Uberlandia
FT
Cruzeiro
Patrocinense
FT
Tombense FC
Pouso Alegre
FT
Urt MG
America MG
April 25
FT
Campinense
1 - 0
Nacional de Patos
April 25
FT
Athletico Paranaense
2 - 0
Rio Branco PR
FT
Maringa FC
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
April 25
FT
Vera Cruz
1 - 0
Central SC
FT
Salgueiro
Vitoria das Tabocas
FT
Santa Cruz
Sete de Setembro PE
April 25
FT
Flamengo PI
River AC
FT
4 de Julho
Altos
FT
Picos
Tiradentes PI
FT
ABC
Santa Cruz RN
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
2 - 0
Genus RO
FT
Guapore RO
1 - 1
Ji-Parana RO
FT
Comercial MS
0 - 0
Operario MS
FT
Costa Rica EC
3 - 0
Dourados AC
FT
AA Napoli SC
2 - 2
EC Bahia BA
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
0 - 1
SC Internacional RS
FT
Ferroviaria SP
3 - 1
Real Brasilia FC DF
FT
SC Corinthians SP
3 - 1
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
Sao Jose EC
2 - 3
Sao Paulo FC SP
April 25
FT
Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Arda Kardzhali
April 25
FT
Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
April 25
Postp.
Angkor Tiger FC
? - ?
Electricite du Cambodge
Postp.
National Police Commissary
? - ?
Phnom Penh Crown
Postp.
Svay Rieng
? - ?
Soltilo Angkor FC
FT
Avion FC
Fovu Club
FT
Bamboutos
Dragon
FT
Feutcheu
Yafoot
FT
PWD Bamenda
Eding Sport FC
FT
Union Douala
0 - 2
AS Fortuna
FT
Les Astres
Panthere FC
FT
APEJES FC
Tonnerre Kalara
FT
New Star
0 - 1
Canon Sportif
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Atletico Nublense
FT
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
April 25
FT
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
San Marcos
Postp.
Lautaro de Buin
? - ?
Barnechea
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shaanxi Changan
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Xinjiang Tianshan
FT
Nanjing City
Nantong Zhiyun FC
FT
Kunshan FC
Beijing BG
FT
Atletico Junior
Santa Fe
FT
Tolima
Deportivo Cali
FT
Fortaleza FC
Leones
FT
Atletico FC
Union Magdalena
FT
LD Alajuelense
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Grecia
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
FT
ADR Jicaral
Sporting San Jose
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
April 25
FT
Rijeka
Osijek
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
April 25
FT
Cibalia
0 - 2
Rudes
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Sesvete
FT
Medimurje
NK Kustosija
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Inter Zapresic
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
APOEL Nicosia
FT
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
Canc.
Bohemians 1905 B
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Canc.
FC Hradec Kralove B
? - ?
SK Zapy
Canc.
FC Slovan Liberec B
? - ?
FK Teplice B
Canc.
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
? - ?
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
Holstebro
Thisted
FT
Avarta
Naestved
FT
Kolding B
0 - 2
B 1913
FT
Aarhus Fremad II
6 - 1
IF Skjold Saeby
FT
Herlufsholm
4 - 0
Fredensborg BI
FT
Varde
1 - 0
IF Lyseng
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring II
2 - 1
Romalt IF
April 25
FT
TP Mazembe
2 - 2
JSK
FT
Renaissance
2 - 1
Motema Pembe
FT
Firpo
Alianza FC
FT
Atletico Marte
Jocoro FC
FT
CD FAS
Once Deportivo
FT
CD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Sonsonate
FT
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
FT
Arsenal Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FT
Birmingham City Women
Reading Women
FT
West Ham United Women
Everton Ladies
April 25
FT
Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Tammeka
FT
B36 Torshavn
EB/Streymur
FT
Fuglafjoerdur
Klaksvik
FT
TB Tvoeroyri
HB Torshavn
FT
B68 Toftir
NSI Runavik
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
Vikingur
April 25
FT
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Rustavi
FT
FC Zugdidi
0 - 2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
April 25
FT
Magdeburg
Luebeck
FT
Wehen
Duisburg
FT
Aalen
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Mainz 05 II
Elversberg
FT
MSV Duisburg
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Meppen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Freiburg
Frankfurt
FT
SC Sand
Werder Bremen
April 25
FT
Aduana Stars
Elmina Sharks
FT
Ashanti Gold
Bechem United
FT
Inter Allies FC
King Faisal
FT
Karela United
Hearts of Oak
FT
Legon Cities FC
Dreams FC
FT
WAFA
Eleven Wonders
FT
College 1975
0 - 2
Glacis United
FT
Manchester 62 FC
Europa Point
FT
PAOK FC
Panathinaikos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Aris
FT
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
FT
Agrotikos Asteras Evosmoy
6 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras Agias Varvaras
FT
Athlitiki Enosi Larissas FC
1 - 0
Aris
FT
Doxa 2016 PS
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Kastoria Gps
0 - 3
Elpides Karditsas 94
FT
Vasilissa Thrakis
0 - 1
Giannina
FT
AO Agia Paraskevi
1 - 0
Avantes Halkidas
FT
Atromitos Athinon
0 - 5
Mesologi
Canc.
Karuatides Spartis
? - ?
OFI
FT
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
2 - 7
Olympiada Imitou
FT
Odysseas Glyfadas
3 - 0
Feidon Argous
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Guastatoya
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
Club Xelaju
Sacachispas Chiquimula
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
April 25
FT
South China
0 - 1
Hong Kong FC
FT
Tai Po
1 - 3
North District
FT
Yuen Long
0 - 0
Citizen
April 25
FT
Budafok
Paksi SE
FT
Fehervar FC
Ferencvaros
FT
Budapest Honved
Mezokovesd SE
April 25
FT
BFC Siofok
Gyori ETO
FT
Budaors
Bekescsaba
FT
Debrecen
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
FC Ajka
Kaposvari
FT
Gyirmot
Dorogi FC
FT
Haladas
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Szeged 2011
Soroksar SC
FT
Szentlorinc
0 - 0
Debreceni EAC
FT
Szolnok
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
April 25
FT
Kelen SC
5 - 2
Szent Mihaly SE
FT
Astra Hungary
1 - 4
Diosgyori VTK
April 25
FT
Hamar
0 - 3
Vestri
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Reynir Sandgerdi
FT
Kfb
Stokkseyri
FT
Snaefell
Skallagrimur
FT
Aegir
Uppsveitir
FT
Km Reykjavik
Haukar
FT
Vatnaliljur
IH Hafnarfjordur
FT
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
April 25
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pontedera
FT
Como
Alessandria
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese
FT
Lucchese
Lecco
FT
Olbia
Novara
FT
Pergolettese
Giana Erminio
FT
Pistoiese
Grosseto
FT
Pro Patria
Livorno
FT
Pro Sesto
Renate
FT
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza
April 25
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Triestina
FT
Carpi
Calcio Padova
FT
Fermana
Virtus Verona
FT
Imolese Calcio
Gubbio
FT
Mantova
Vis Pesaro
FT
Modena
Legnago Salus
FT
Perugia
Matelica
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Ravenna
FT
Sambenedettese
FeralpiSalo
FT
Sudtirol
R.C. Cesena
April 25
Canc.
Potenza
? - ?
Trapani
FT
Avellino
Teramo
FT
Bisceglie
Vibonese
FT
Catania
Casertana
FT
Juve Stabia
Foggia
FT
Monopoli
Ternana
FT
Paganese
Potenza
FT
Palermo
Cavese
FT
Turris
Bari
FT
Viterbese
Catanzaro
April 25
FT
Citta di Varese
AS Casale
FT
Folgore Caratese
ASD Imperia
April 25
FT
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Breno
Calvina
FT
Caravaggio
Brusaporto
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Seregno
FT
Pontisola
Scanzorosciate
FT
Sona
Cavenago Fanfulla
April 25
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 1
ASD Manzanese
FT
Clodiense
1 - 1
Ambrosiana
April 25
FT
Rimini
Lentigione
April 25
FT
Robur Siena
Sangiovannese
April 25
FT
Cassino
Afragolese
FT
Gladiator
0 - 0
Muravera
FT
Vis Artena
0 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
April 25
FT
ACD Nardo
Aversa Normanna
FT
Casarano
0 - 1
Gravina
FT
Team Altamura
AZ Picerno ASD
April 25
FT
Roccella
Citta di Messina
FT
San Luca
Dattilo Noir
FT
Juventus
Roma
FT
Torino Primavera
Atalanta Primavera
FT
AS Tanda
1 - 2
SO Armee
FT
Bouake FC
0 - 1
Stella Club
FT
Racing Club
1 - 1
SOL FC
April 25
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Oita Trinita
April 25
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
JEF United Chiba
SC Sagamihara
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Omiya Ardija
Machida Zelvia
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tochigi SC
FT
FC Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
April 25
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Imabari FC
YSCC
FT
Kagoshima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
Kataller Toyama
FC Gifu
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Vanraure Hachinohe
Postp.
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
? - ?
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
FT
Iga Kunoichi
Yamato Sylphid
FT
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
Ange Violet Hiroshima
FT
Orca Kamogawa FC
0 - 0
AS Harima Albion
April 25
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
Sahab SC
April 25
Postp.
Bandari
? - ?
Ulinzi Stars
Postp.
Kakamega Homeboyz
? - ?
Zoo FC
Postp.
Nzoia Sugar FC
? - ?
Vihiga United
Postp.
Sofapaka
? - ?
AFC Leopards
Postp.
Wazito FC
? - ?
Kariobangi Sharks
April 25
FT
Ballkani
1 - 0
Gjilani
FT
Drita
FC Prishtina
FT
Llapi
Trepca 89
April 25
FT
Al Fahaheel
1 - 2
Al Nasr
FT
Al-Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al-Qadsia
April 25
FT
Riga FC
RFS
April 25
FT
Banga Gargzdai B
Neptunas Klaipeda
FT
CS Fola Esch
Swift Hesperange
FT
F91 Dudelange
US Hostert
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Differdange 03
FT
Una Strassen
FC Rodange 91
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf les Bains
April 25
FT
Perak
Melaka United
FT
Atlas
CD Guadalajara
FT
Tigres
Monterrey
FT
Toluca
CF America
FT
Irapuato
4 - 1
Reboceros de la Piedad
FT
CF America
Cruz Azul
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
0 - 2
America Mexico U20
FT
Queretaro U20
0 - 2
FC Juarez U20
April 25
FT
FC Sireti
1 - 0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FT
Olimp Comrat
4 - 1
FC Victoria
FT
Real Succes
0 - 3
FC Zaria Balti
April 25
FT
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Jezero
FT
Decic Tuzi
Zeta
FT
OFK Titograd
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
FK Podgorica
FK Iskra
April 25
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Wydad Casablanca
FT
RSB Berkane
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Raja Casablanca
Olympic Club de Safi
April 25
FT
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
0 - 1
Tihad Casablanca
FT
KAC Kenitra
1 - 0
Widad Temara
FT
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Stade Marocain
FT
PSV
3 - 1
Ajax
FT
CD Junior de Managua
0 - 1
Diriangen FC
FT
Real Madriz
2 - 0
Chinandega FC
FT
Juventus FC
3 - 1
Deportivo Ocotal
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FK Struga
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Belasica
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Borec
FT
Pelister
Renova
FT
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
FT
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
AF Sporting San Miguelito
FT
Olimpia
Guarani
FT
Guairena
Cerro Porteno
FT
Atyra FC
0 - 1
General Caballero JLM
FT
Tacuary
3 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros
April 25
Canc.
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Carlos Stein
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal
April 25
FT
Warta Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
April 25
FT
Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
April 25
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Bron Radom
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
GKS Wikielec
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
KS Blonianka Blonie
FT
Pogon II Szczecin
GKS Przodkowo
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Sokol Kleczew
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
0 - 1
Lewart Lubartow
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
1 - 0
KS Wiazownica
FT
UKS SMS Lodz
9 - 0
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
Marinhense
0 - 3
Alverca
FT
Santarem
0 - 1
Condeixa
FT
Amora FC
2 - 0
Olhanense
FT
Praiense
2 - 0
Real SC
FT
Clube Condeixa
0 - 2
CS Maritimo Madeira
FT
SCU Torreense
3 - 2
SC Braga
FT
SL Benfica
3 - 1
FC Famalicao
FT
Sporting Cp
8 - 0
Clube de Albergaria
FT
Boavista FC
3 - 0
Rec Cadima
FT
Fiaes SC
0 - 5
Gil Vicente FC
FT
Valadares Gaia FC
1 - 1
AD Ovarense
FT
CA Ouriense
1 - 0
Amora FC
FT
Damaiense
3 - 0
CF Benfica
FT
Estoril Praia
5 - 0
Gdc A Dos Francos
April 25
FT
Al-Khuraitiat
0 - 2
Al-Arabi
April 25
FT
Al-Sailiya
2 - 1
AL Waab
FT
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Suwon FC
FC Seoul
FT
Seongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
FC Anyang
FT
Hwaseong
Gimhae
FT
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0 - 1
Ulsan Citizen FC
FT
Mokpo City
Paju Citizens
FT
Botosani
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC FCSB
Sepsi OSK
FT
Chindia Targoviste
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CSM Resita
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
Petrolul Ploiesti
April 25
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
FC Fiorentino
0 - 0
SP Libertas
FT
Juvenes/Dogana
Cailungo
FT
Virtus Acquaviva
La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Fateh FC
FT
Al Khaleej
2 - 1
Arar
FT
Al Adalh
1 - 1
Al Shoalah
FT
AL Draih
0 - 2
Al Najoom
FT
Najran SC
1 - 2
Al Taee
FT
Al Hazm
0 - 0
Al Jabalain
FT
Ohud Medina
1 - 1
AL Sahel SC
FT
Heart of Midlothian WFC
0 - 4
Glasgow City
FT
Spartans WFC
3 - 1
Motherwell LFC
FT
Rangers LFC
11 - 0
Forfar Farmington LFC
FT
Celtic LFC
3 - 1
Hibernian LFC
April 25
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT
Vojvodina
FK Metalac
FT
Indjija
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
April 25
FT
Trayal Krusevac
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Kolubara
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Young Lions
Geylang International FC
FT
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
April 25
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Komarno
April 25
FT
Aluminij
Tabor
FT
Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Jadran
Drava Ptuj
FT
Chippa United
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Ajax Cape Town
Cape Umoya United
FT
Richards Bay
Sekhukhune United
FT
University of Pretoria
0 - 0
Pretoria Callies
FT
Real Valladolid B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Burgos CF
Zamora
FT
Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Numancia
Compostela
FT
Marino Luanco
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
CD Covadonga
Coruxo F.C.
FT
CD Lealtad
Guijuelo
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Salamanca CF Uds B
FT
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
Pontevedra
FT
Tudelano
SD Amorebieta
FT
CD Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
SD Logrones
Real Sociedad B
FT
Ebro
Racing Santander
FT
SD Tarazona
Arenas Getxo
FT
Ejea
UD Somozas
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Izarra
Barakaldo
FT
UD Ibiza
FC Andorra
FT
Villarreal B
Gimnastic
FT
Alcoyano
Barcelona B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Badalona
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
UE Olot
FT
Valencia B
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Orihuela
0 - 0
AE Prat
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Algeciras
FT
Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD
FT
UCAM Murcia
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Cadiz B
FT
Cordoba
UD Tamaraceite
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Linense
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
CD Marino
FT
Granada B
Las Palmas B
FT
Yeclano
Marbella FC
FT
Lorca Deportiva
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
CD Badajoz
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Don Benito
Atletico Baleares
FT
Merida
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Villanovense
Navalcarnero
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Socuellamos
Poblense
Postp.
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Barcelona
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Logrono
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Valencia
FT
Huelva
Espanyol
FT
Madrid Femenino
Real Madrid Femenino
FT
Santa Teresa
Eibar
FT
Karlstad BK
0 - 2
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Umeaa
1 - 0
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Sandvikens IF
Piteaa
FT
Taeby FK
IFK Luleaa
FT
Piteaa IF
Eskilstuna United DFF
FT
Lugano
Servette
FT
Luzern
FC Zuerich
FT
Young Boys
Sion
April 25
FT
TSU
Tainan City
FT
Taipei City Tatung
CPC FC
FT
Taipower
1 - 1
Taichung Futuro
FT
Zhanyi Skywalkers
HangYuen/Fujen
FT
Ihefu FC
Coastal Union
FT
Tanzania Prisons
Ruvu Shooting
FT
Young Africans
Azam FC
April 25
FT
Esperance
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
Canc.
AS Gabes
? - ?
Zarzis
Canc.
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
? - ?
ES Hamam Sousse
FT
Cankaya FK
3 - 1
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Belediye Derince
FT
Edirnespor
1 - 0
Buca FK
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 1
Manisaspor
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Ofspor
0 - 0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FT
Payasspor
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
0 - 0
Fethiyespor
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
0 - 1
Yomraspor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1 - 1
Kahta 02
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT
Tokatspor
Ceyhanspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Tekirdagspor
FT
Arhavispor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FT
Carsambaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
FT
Catalcaspor
1 - 0
Golcukspor
FT
Cizrespor
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
1 - 1
Sile Yildizspor
FT
Karsiyaka
1 - 0
Osmaniyespor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
Erbaaspor
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Adiyamanspor
Bayrampasa
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Yeni Orduspor
FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Kestelspor
FT
Kozan Spor FK
Karakopru Belediyespor
FT
Modafen FK
Duzcespor
FT
Muglaspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
Silivrispor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
April 25
FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
2 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
FT
BB Erzurumspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Caykur Rizespor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi
FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1 - 1
Denizlispor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk U19
1 - 4
Trabzonspor
FT
Galatasaray U19
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
FT
Hatayspor
0 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U19
0 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 2
Besiktas JK
April 25
FT
Onduparaka FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC
April 25
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Obolon Kiev
April 25
FT
FC Oleksandria U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
April 25
FT
OKC Energy FC
FC Tulsa
April 25
FT
North Texas SC
Fort Lauderdale CF
FT
Aragua FC
GV Maracay
FT
Universidad Central
Monagas SC
April 25
FT
Phu Dong FC
1 - 0
Huda Hue
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Phu Tho FC
April 25
FT
Buildcon
0 - 2
Green Buffaloes
FT
Forest Rangers
1 - 0
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Lumwana Radiants
Power Dynamos
FT
Nkwazi
Green Eagles