Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

26 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 26
FT
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
April 26
FT
Eibar
Real Sociedad
April 26
FT
Torino
Napoli
FT
Lazio
AC Milan
April 26
FT
Belenenses SAD
Gil Vicente
FT
Benfica
Santa Clara
FT
Famalicao
Tondela
FT
Nacional
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Moreirense
FC Porto
FT
Shenzhen FC
Qingdao
FT
Guangzhou City
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
April 26
FT
Clermont Foot
Chateauroux
April 26
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
FT
Sabadell
Mallorca
April 26
FT
Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Darmstadt
Bochum
April 26
FT
Benfica B
Penafiel
April 26
AP
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren *
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
April 26
FT
Elfsborg
Mjaellby
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Degerfors
April 26
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Vasalunds IF
FT
Tractor FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al-Wehdat
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Al-Sadd
FT
Al-Wahda
Persepolis
FT
Al-Rayyan
FC Goa
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atlanta
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Tigre
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Almirante Brown
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Sansinena BB
FT
Excursionistas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Rosario Central
Estudiantes
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Aldosivi
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Talleres
FT
Gimnasia LP
Newell's Old Boys
April 26
FT
FC Noah
Alashkert FC
April 26
FT
Ararat Armenia II
1 - 2
Urartu FC II
FT
Pyunik II
3 - 1
Ararat II
April 26
FT
Western United FC
Newcastle Jets
Canc.
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Genk
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Gent
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Anderlecht
Canc.
Y. R. KV Mechelen
? - ?
Eupen
FT
The Strongest
Municipal de Vinto
FT
Aurora
Bolivar
April 26
FT
Botafogo SP
Sao Caetano
FT
Ituano FC
Sao Paulo
FT
Ponte Preta
Inter de Limeira
April 26
FT
Juventus SP
Agua Santa
FT
Monte Azul
Velo Clube
FT
Rio Claro
Atibaia
FT
Sao Bernardo
0 - 0
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Manaus FC
JC Futbol Clube
FT
Sao Jose MA
Pinheiro MA
April 26
FT
Nautico
Afogados da Ingazeira
FT
Minas Icesp DF
2 - 2
Santos FC SP
April 26
FT
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
UMS de Loum
Young Sports Academy
April 26
FT
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Magallanes
FT
Cobreloa
2 - 4
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Deportes Temuco
3 - 0
Union San Felipe
FT
Puerto Montt
2 - 1
San Luis
FT
Santiago Morning
1 - 3
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
Rangers
2 - 3
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Jiangxi Beidamen
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
Guizhou
FT
La Equidad
Atletico Nacional
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Limon
April 26
FT
NK Varazdin
NK Istra 1961
FT
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
April 26
FT
El Zamalek
National Bank
FT
Leicester City U23
Arsenal U23
FT
Fulham U23
Leeds United U23
FT
Newcastle United U23
Crystal Palace U23
FT
Sunderland U23
Reading U23
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Norwich City U23
FT
Colchester United U23
1 - 2
Hull City U23
FT
Watford FC U23
2 - 3
Barnsley FC U23
FT
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Sebeta City FC
FT
Hadiya Hosahina FC
0 - 0
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
FT
Stade Briochin
Le Mans
April 26
FT
Bayern Munich II
Saarbruecken
FT
Europa FC
Mons Calpe SC
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
NFC Volos
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Deportivo Achuapa
April 26
FT
Reynir Hnifsdal
0 - 2
Afturelding
April 26
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Baadraan Tehran
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT
Esteghlal Molasani
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Navad Urmia
0 - 0
Mes Kerman
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Afula
April 26
FT
Crema
1 - 0
Union ASD Casatese
FT
Sampdoria Primavera
Juventus Primavera
April 26
FT
Al-Jazeera
Al-Hussein SC
FT
Kyran Shymkent
3 - 1
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
4 - 1
Akademia Ontustyk
FT
FK Aksu
2 - 1
FK Ekibastuz
FT
Igilik
0 - 2
Taraz Karatau
FT
Maktaaral
4 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar-M
FT
Kairat-Zhastar
8 - 1
FK Baikonur
April 26
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FT
Queretaro FC
FC Juarez
FT
Atletico de San Luis
1 - 2
Toluca
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
5 - 0
Monterrey
FT
Pachuca U20
3 - 1
Club Santos Laguna U20
FT
Codru
Speranta
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
2 - 2
Managua FC
FT
Real Esteli FC
2 - 1
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Libertad
Nacional
FT
Luqueno
Club River Plate
FT
Deportivo Capiata
4 - 1
General Diaz
April 26
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Alianza Atletico
FT
Cusco FC
Sport Huancayo
FT
Amarante FC
1 - 0
Maritimo B
FT
Canelas 2010
1 - 1
Lusitania Lourosa
FT
Louletano
2 - 3
Sporting CP B
FT
Moncarapachense
0 - 0
Oriental Dragon
FT
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
0 - 1
Gumi Sportstoto
FT
Gyeongju FC
3 - 2
Changnyeong WFC
FT
Hwacheon KSPO FC
1 - 0
Suwon WFC
FT
Hyundai Steel
7 - 0
Seoul City WFC
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
U Craiova 1948
April 26
FT
Leningradets
FC Chita
Canc.
Dinamo Moscow II
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
April 26
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Lada SOK
FT
Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Tyumen
Ural II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Orenburg II
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
NoSta
FT
Hammarby TFF
Assyriska FF
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Polisi Tanzania FC
FT
Biashara Mara United
Kagera Sugar
FT
Chattanooga FC
Detroit City FC
FT
Racing Louisville
North Carolina Courage