Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

27 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Real Madrid
Chelsea
April 27
FT
Brentford
Rotherham United
April 27
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
FT
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth
FT
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
FT
Sunderland
Blackpool
FT
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
April 27
FT
Newport County
Scunthorpe United
FT
Bradford City
Salford City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
FT
Exeter City
Grimsby Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow
FT
FC Halifax Town
Woking
FT
King's Lynn Town
Stockport County
FT
Sutton United
Barnet
FT
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Bromley
Chesterfield
FT
Eastleigh
Notts County
FT
Maidenhead United
Weymouth
Canc.
Wealdstone
Dover
April 27
FT
Farense
Portimonense
April 27
FT
Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Shandong Taishan
Guangzhou
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Henan Songshan Longmen
April 27
FT
Pescara
Virtus Entella
FT
Empoli
Chievo Verona
April 27
FT
Nuernberg
Holstein Kiel
FT
Airdrieonians
Montrose
FT
Cove Rangers
Partick Thistle
FT
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Queen's Park
FT
Stranraer
Elgin City
FT
Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir
FT
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
April 27
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Helsingborg
FT
AGMK
Al Hilal
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FC Istiklol
FT
Al Shorta
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Al Ahli
Esteghlal
Canc.
Jiangsu Suning FC
? - ?
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Postp.
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Postp.
Ratchaburi FC
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Postp.
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
United City
FT
Flamengo
Union La Calera
FT
LDU de Quito
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico MG
America de Cali
FT
Bahia
Guabira
April 27
FT
FC Bravos do Maquis
1 - 1
Petro Atletico
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 1
Petroleos Do Lobito
FT
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
April 27
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Austria Wien
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FT
SKN St. Poelten
SV Ried
FT
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
April 27
FT
FC Liefering
Austria Wien (A)
April 27
FT
Santo Andre
Guarani
April 27
FT
Oeste FC
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Portuguesa Santista
1 - 0
Sertaozinho
FT
Red Bull Brasil
1 - 0
EC Sao Bernardo
FT
Taubate
2 - 2
Portuguesa
FT
Princesa d. Solimoes
Penarol Atletico Clube
April 27
FT
Rio Branco ES
1 - 2
Real Noroeste ES
April 27
FT
Toledo CW
1 - 1
Azuriz
FT
Cianorte
0 - 1
Parana Clube
April 27
FT
Sociedade Boca Junior
Sergipe
FT
America EC
Maruinense
FT
Audax Italiano
Melipilla
FT
Deportes Quindio
Valledupar
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Municipal Perez Zeledon
April 27
FT
Ayia Napa
Ypsonas
FT
Digenis Morphou
Othellos Athienou
FT
Trinec
Zizkov
April 27
FT
Al Masry
Al Ahly
FT
Reading U18
Southampton U18
FT
Blackburn Rovers U18
0 - 0
Stoke City U18
FT
Middlesbrough U18
Burnley U18
FT
Sunderland U18
Manchester United U18
FT
Bristol City U23
2 - 1
Birmingham City U23
FT
Cardiff City U23
1 - 6
Coventry City U23
FT
Ipswich Town U23
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest FC U23
FT
Queens Park Rangers U23
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday U23
FT
Swansea City U23
2 - 0
Wigan Athletic U23
FT
Charlton Athletic U23
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra U23
FT
Millwall U23
1 - 2
Sheffield United U23
FT
Adama City FC
1 - 2
Fasil Kenema SC
FT
Sidama Bunna SC
Hawassa Kenema SC
FT
Creteil
Boulogne
FT
Lynx
St Joseph's
FT
Lions Gibraltar
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT
Doxa Dramas
OF Ierapetra
FT
Panachaiki
Apollon Larissa
FT
Trikala
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Rangers
Warriors
April 27
FT
Qashqai
Shahin
FT
Chooka Talesh
Rayka Babol
April 27
FT
Al Kahrabaa
Al Diwaniya
FT
Al Najaf
Al Talaba
April 27
FT
Feronikeli
0 - 1
Arberia
FT
Perak II
0 - 2
Kuching FA
FT
Pachuca
Santos
FT
Atlante
Celaya
FT
Club Leon
Puebla
FT
Santos Laguna
FC Juarez
FT
Tigres
Mazatlan FC
FT
Zimbru
FC Floresti
FT
Ballymena United
Portadown
FT
Carrick Rangers
Belfast Celtic FC
FT
Cliftonville
Portstewart FC
FT
Coleraine
0 - 1
Crusaders
FT
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Linfield
2 - 0
Annagh United
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Ballyclare Comrades
FT
Costa Del Este FC
2 - 1
Plaza Amador
FT
Deportivo Santani
0 - 3
Resistencia
FT
Sportivo Iteno
1 - 1
2 de Mayo
April 27
FT
Miedz Legnica
Gornik Leczna
FT
GKS Belchatow
Widzew Lodz
FT
Torreense
1 - 0
Uniao de Leiria
FT
FC Famalicao U23
0 - 1
Estoril Praia U23
FT
Sp. Braga U23
1 - 1
Sl Benfica U23
FT
Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
UTA Arad
April 27
FT
Yessentuki
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Krasnodar 3
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Kuban Kholding
Tuapse
FT
Legion Dinamo
Forte Taganrog
FT
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FK Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Stavropol
April 27
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
KamAZ
Novosibirsk FK
April 27
FT
NK Celje
Radomlje
FT
Domzale
Maribor
FT
Stellenbosch FC
Maritzburg United
FT
Moroka Swallows
SuperSport United
FT
Gwambina FC
Mwadui
FT
Simba SC
Dodoma Jiji FC
April 27
FT
Busoga United FC
0 - 0
UPDF FC
FT
Kitara FC
Kyetume
FT
SC Villa
1 - 1
BUL FC
FT
URA FC
Mbarara City
FT
Washington Spirit
0 - 0
Gotham FC
FT
Kansas City NWSL
Houston Dash
FT
Penybont
Barry Town
FT
TNS
Caernarfon
FT
Aberystwyth
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Haverfordwest
Cardiff Met University
FT
Newtown
Flint Town United