Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

29 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Manchester United
Roma
FT
Villarreal
Arsenal
April 29
FT
Barcelona
Granada
April 29
FT
Maritimo
SC Braga
April 29
FT
Erzurum BB
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Ankaragucu
Gaziantep FK
FT
Wuhan
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
April 29
FT
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
FT
Montrose
Cove Rangers
FT
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
FT
East Fife
Peterhead
FT
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
FT
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
FT
Brechin City
Annan Athletic
FT
Stenhousemuir
Albion Rovers
FT
Esbjerg fB
HB Koege
April 29
FT
Dziugas Telsiai
FK Panevezys
FT
Nevezis
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
Banga Gargzdai
Riteriai
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Tractor FC
FT
Al-Sadd
Al Nassr FC
FT
Al-Wehdat
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Persepolis
Al-Rayyan
FT
FC Goa
Al-Wahda
FT
Columbus Crew
Monterrey
FT
Portland Timbers
CF America
FT
Olimpia
Always Ready
FT
Barcelona SC
The Strongest
FT
River Plate
Atletico Junior
FT
Santa Fe
Fluminense
FT
Racing Club
Sporting Cristal
FT
Universidad Catolica
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar
FT
FBC Melgar
Aucas
FT
Corinthians
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Sport Huancayo
Club River Plate
FT
Emelec
Bragantino
FT
Tolima
Talleres
FT
SJK Akatemia
FF Jaro
April 29
Canc.
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Shirak II
0 - 3
West Armenia
April 29
FT
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle Jets
April 29
AP
Qarabag FK
Sumqayit *
AET
Zira
2 - 3
Keshla
April 29
FT
FK Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
April 29
FT
Sao Caetano
Ituano FC
April 29
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
Velo Clube
1 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
FT
XV de Piracicaba
Taubate
April 29
FT
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
Murici
Canc.
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Hercilio Luz
FT
Iape
SE Juventude
FT
Pinheiro MA
1 - 0
Sao Jose MA
April 29
FT
Perilima
Botafogo PB
April 29
FT
Rio Branco PR
2 - 4
Cascavel CR
FT
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 0
Londrina EC
FT
Maringa FC
1 - 1
FC Cascavel
FT
Santa Cruz RN
Palmeira de Goianinha
FT
Genus RO
0 - 3
Porto Velho EC
FT
Comercial MS
4 - 1
Uniao/ABC
FT
Botafogo Fr RJ
0 - 4
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Minas Icesp DF
FT
Santos FC SP
5 - 1
AA Napoli SC
April 29
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Strumska Slava
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Yantra
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
Zibo Sunday
FT
Zhejiang Professional
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Leones
Atletico Huila
FT
Cortulua
0 - 1
Fortaleza FC
FT
Deportes Quindio
Atletico FC
April 29
AET
Wadi Degla FC
Petrojet
April 29
FT
El Zamalek
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
FC Honka
PK-35 Helsinki
FT
PK-35 Vantaa
HPS
April 29
FT
Saburtalo
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura
FT
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Zugdidi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Rustavi
FT
Manchester 62 FC
Glacis United
FT
Kalamata
2 - 0
Egaleo
FT
Niki Volou
Kallithea
April 29
FT
PAOK FC
AEK Athens
FT
Elpides Karditsas 94
2 - 1
Vasilissa Thrakis
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Deportivo Malacateco
April 29
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest
FT
MTK Budapest
Fehervar FC
April 29
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 0
Viktoria FC Szombathe
April 29
FT
Gol Gohar
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
AET
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Sepahan
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Malavan
April 29
Postp.
Al Semawah
? - ?
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
1 - 0
Zakho
FT
Al Zawraa
Baghdad FC
FT
Naft Al Junoob
Al-Qasim
FT
AS Tanda
0 - 1
Racing Club
FT
SO Armee
3 - 1
Stella Club
FT
Bouake FC
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
April 29
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
April 29
FT
Al-Faisaly
FC Ma'an
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
April 29
FT
Al-Qadsia
Al-Arabi
FT
Kuwait SC
Al Fahaheel
April 29
FT
RFS
Noah Jurmala
April 29
AP
AC Sporting
Bourj FC *
FT
Al Islah Bourg Shamal
1 - 6
Al-Ansar
FT
Al Islah Bourg Shamal
1 - 2
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
FT
Al-Nejmeh
3 - 1
Tripoli SC
FT
Tapatio
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Atletico San Luis U20
2 - 0
Pachuca U20
FT
Dacia Buiucani
Dinamo-Auto
FT
Codru
FC Sheriff
April 29
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
Real Madriz
1 - 2
CD Junior de Managua
FT
Managua FC
3 - 1
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Real Esteli FC
3 - 0
Diriangen FC
FT
Chinandega FC
0 - 0
Juventus FC
FT
Veraguas FC
0 - 0
Herrera FC
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 1
Atyra FC
FT
Sportivo Ameliano
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 0
General Diaz
April 29
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Elana Torun
0 - 0
Swit Skolwin
FT
Al-Arabi
3 - 0
Umm Salal
FT
Al-Sailiya
4 - 2
Al-Shamal
FT
Gumi Sportstoto
1 - 3
Gyeongju FC
FT
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
1 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO FC
FT
Changnyeong WFC
0 - 5
Hyundai Steel
FT
Suwon WFC
1 - 2
Seoul City WFC
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC FCSB
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
April 29
FT
Rodina
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
AAW
Leningradets
3 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Tver FC
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
FC Chita
FT
Luki-Energiya
Znamya
FT
Smolensk
Kolomna
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
April 29
FT
Sakhalin
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Ryazan
FT
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Kaluga
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Krasny
FT
Sokol Saratov
Khimki 2
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Strogino
FT
Folgore
La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT
Al Qadasiya
Al-Faisaly
FT
Al Nahda FC KSA
1 - 2
Al Khaleej
FT
Al Najoom
1 - 2
Al Jeel
FT
Al Feiha
2 - 0
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
FT
Al Jabalain
2 - 0
Al Thoqbah Club
FT
Jeddah
0 - 2
Al Hazm
April 29
FT
FK Metalac
Rad Beograd
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Javor
FT
Macva Sabac
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Radnicki Nis
Indjija
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Napredak
FT
Proleter
Partizan Beograd
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
April 29
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banska Bystrica
April 29
FT
Al-Horgelah
Al-Jaish
FT
Al-Horiyah
Al-Sahel
FT
Al-Shorta
Hutteen
FT
Al-Wahda
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad
FT
Al-Wathbah
0 - 1
Al-Futowa
FT
Jableh SC
Al-Karamah
FT
Tishreen
Al-Taleiah
April 29
FT
KCCA FC
0 - 2
Bright Stars FC
April 29
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
Volyn
FT
Metalist 1925
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
April 29
FT
FC Mariupol U21
FC Lviv U21
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Zulia
FT
Monagas SC
Lala FC