Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

30 april 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 30
FT
Southampton
Leicester City
April 30
FT
Harrogate
Cambridge United
April 30
FT
Celta Vigo
Levante
April 30
FT
Marseille
Strasbourg
April 30
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Belenenses SAD
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Moreirense
FT
Tondela
Benfica
FT
FC Porto
Famalicao
FT
Royal Antwerp FC
Genk
April 30
AET
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
April 30
FT
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
FT
Almere City FC
Jong Ajax
FT
Cambuur
De Graafschap
FT
Excelsior
FC Dordrecht
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
TOP Oss
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Telstar
Jong PSV
April 30
FT
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
FT
Queen of South
Dundee FC
FT
Raith Rovers
Hearts
FT
AC Horsens
Vejle Boldklub
FT
AaB
Lyngby
FT
Viborg
FC Helsingoer
FT
Kolding IF
Fremad Amager
April 30
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
Suduva
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
FT
Al Hilal
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
FC Istiklol
AGMK
FT
Esteghlal
Al Shorta
FT
Al-Duhail SC
Al Ahli
FT
Sao Paulo
Rentistas
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Libertad
FT
Palestino
Atletico GO
FT
La Equidad
Aragua FC
FT
Lanus
Gremio
April 30
FT
CR Belouizdad
USM Alger
FT
MC Alger
NC Magra
April 30
FT
RC Relizane
0 - 1
MC Oran
AP
US Biskra *
Paradou AC
FT
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
FT
WA Boufarik
0 - 3
MO Bejaia
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Almagro
FT
Instituto
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Sportivo Penarol
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Dock Sud
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino de Merlo
FT
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 0
Lamadrid
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Patronato de Parana
April 30
FT
FC Noah
Alashkert FC
April 30
AAW
Lori
0 - 3
Alashkert FC
April 30
FT
Lernayin A.
Ararat Armenia II
FT
Ararat II
1 - 2
Sevan
FT
BKMA
1 - 0
Noravank
FT
Urartu FC II
1 - 2
Pyunik II
April 30
Postp.
Adelaide United
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Adelaide United
Western United FC
FT
Mindil Aces
University Azzurri FC
April 30
FT
Melbourne Knights
1 - 0
Dandenong City
FT
Mount Gravatt
Centenary Stormers
FT
Annerley
Slacks Creek
FT
Ipswich Knights
Holland Park Hawks
FT
Wolves FC
Southside Eagles
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Brunswick City
FT
Kangaroo Point Rovers
6 - 1
Annerley
FT
The Gap FC
2 - 3
Virginia United
FT
Moreton Bay United Jets
1 - 1
Mitchelton
FT
Salisbury Inter
2 - 2
Adelaide Comets
FT
FFSA NTC
3 - 1
Metro United
April 30
FT
FC Liefering
Dornbirn
FT
Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV
FT
BW Linz
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
SV Lafnitz
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Grazer AK
SV Horn
April 30
FT
Al-Hidd
Al-Najma
FT
Budaiya
Busaiteen
FT
East Riffa
Manama
FT
Uttar Baridhara Club
Bashundhara Kings
FT
Bangladesh Police Club
Abahani Limited Dhaka
FT
Brothers Union
0 - 1
Sheikh Russel KC
April 30
FT
Rukh Brest
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Gomel
April 30
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Lida
FT
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Genk
FT
Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
FT
FK Zvijezda
0 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Posusje
FT
Orasje
1 - 0
Radnik Hadzici
April 30
FT
Ponte Preta
Mirassol
FT
Palmeiras
Inter de Limeira
FT
Ferroviaria
Santo Andre
April 30
FT
Atibaia
0 - 1
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Juventus SP
Oeste FC
FT
Rio Claro
Portuguesa
FT
Sao Bernardo
Agua Santa
April 30
FT
Comercial FC SP
CA Penapolense
FT
EC Noroeste SP
0 - 1
EC Primavera SP
FT
Olimpia FC SP
Marilia AC SP
FT
San Jose EC SP
Batatais FC SP
FT
Vila Nova
Anapolis FC
April 30
FT
Parana Clube
0 - 1
Athletico Paranaense
April 30
FT
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Beijing BG
Jiangxi Beidamen
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
Nanjing City
FT
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Union Magdalena
0 - 1
Valledupar
April 30
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Sibenik
April 30
FT
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 1
Junak
FT
Usti nad Labem
SK Prostejov
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Trinec
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK Blansko
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vlasim
FT
HIK
Vanloese
FT
Naestved
Skovshoved
FT
Roskilde Boldklub
0 - 1
GVI
April 30
FT
Al Ahly
El Gounah
FT
National Bank
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
Chelsea U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
FT
Manchester City U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
FT
Norwich City U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
FT
Reading U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
April 30
FT
FC Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Stade Briochin
FT
Laval
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
SC Bastia
Annecy FC
FT
Le Mans
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Le Havre
FT
TSV Steinbach
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Wuppertal
April 30
FT
Berekum Chelsea
WAFA
FT
Bruno's Magpies
Europa Point
FT
Eastern Sports Club
Southern District RSA
April 30
FT
Paksi SE
Puskas FC Academy
April 30
FT
Valur
IA Akranes
April 30
FT
Augnablik
Aegir
FT
Afturelding
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
FT
Alftanes
IR Reykjavik
FT
Fjoelnir
KA Asvellir
FT
IH Hafnarfjordur
Ulfarnir FC
FT
Thor Akureyri
Magni
FT
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Longford Town
FT
Bohemian FC
Derry City
FT
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Waterford FC
Dundalk
April 30
FT
Bray Wanderers
0 - 0
Cork City
FT
Athlone Town
Cabinteely
FT
Shelbourne
Treaty United
FT
Wexford FC
UCD
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Raanana
April 30
FT
Al-Salt
0 - 0
Ramtha SC
April 30
Postp.
Nairobi City Stars
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
April 30
FT
Al Nasr
Al-Salmiyah
April 30
FT
Valmieras FK
Riga FC
April 30
AP
Al Hikma
Al Akhaa Al Ahli *
FT
Salam Zgharta
0 - 1
Safa SC
FT
Shabab Al Sahel
1 - 2
Shabab El-Bourj
April 30
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
FT
Melaka United
Kedah
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Pachuca
FT
Irapuato
0 - 0
Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
Alacranes de Durango
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Celaya
Atlante
FT
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
FT
FC Juarez U20
0 - 0
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
FT
Necaxa U20
2 - 2
Atlas U20
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru
FT
Speranta
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Floresti
April 30
FT
FC Cahul 2005
1 - 0
FC Tighina
FT
FC Granicerul
0 - 4
FC Victoria
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
4 - 0
CS Drochia
FT
FC Sucleia
5 - 2
FC Sireti
April 30
FT
Hassania Agadir
MCO Oujda
April 30
FT
Union Touarga Sport
3 - 0
KAC Kenitra
FT
Widad Temara
0 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Ajax
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
FT
VV Alkmaar
3 - 3
PEC Zwolle
FT
Deportivo Ocotal
2 - 0
Art Municipal Jalapa
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
FT
Nacional
Guairena
April 30
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
FT
Universidad San Martin
Academia Cantolao
FT
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
April 30
FT
Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
April 30
FT
Widzew Lodz
Miedz Legnica
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
1 - 0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
GKS Wikielec
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Polonia Sroda
1 - 0
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Chemik Police
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
FC Seoul
Seongnam FC
FT
Daejeon Korail
Cheonan City
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
U Craiova 1948
CS Mioveni
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
CSM Slatina
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Pandurii
FT
CSM Resita
Gloria Buzau
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
FC Unirea Slobozia
April 30
FT
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Lada Tolyatti
FT
FC Orenburg II
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
FT
NoSta
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk FK
FT
KamAZ
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
AL Sahel SC
1 - 0
Arar
FT
Al Adalh
0 - 2
Najran SC
FT
Al Shoalah
3 - 1
Al Kawkab
FT
Al Bukayriyah
2 - 1
Ohud Medina
FT
Al Taee
3 - 2
AL Draih
April 30
FT
Gorica
Mura
FT
ND Bilje
NK Dob
FT
Brda
Fuzinar
FT
Maritzburg United
Moroka Swallows
FT
Cape Umoya United
1 - 0
JDR Stars
FT
Skoevde AIK
Vaenersborgs IF
FT
Vaexjoe
Kristianstads DFF
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Kriens
FT
Thun
Chiasso
FT
Aarau
Grasshopper
FT
Winterthur
Xamax
April 30
FT
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 1
Chornomorets Odessa
FT
Krystal Kherson
FC Obolon Kiev
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
Alians
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
April 30
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
FC Oleksandriya U21
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
SC Dnipro-1 U21
FT
Vorskla Poltava U21
FC Dynamo Kiev U21
April 30
FT
FC Mariupol U19
FC Lviv U19
April 30
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Hartford Athletic
FT
GV Maracay
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Zamora FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Universidad Central
FT
Cardiff Met University
Aberystwyth
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Newtown