Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

3 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Burnley
West Ham United
Canc.
Aldershot Town
Dover
FT
Boreham Wood
King's Lynn Town
FT
Bromley
Hartlepool United
FT
Chesterfield
Torquay United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
Canc.
Eastleigh
Macclesfield Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Wrexham
FT
Solihull Moors
Altrincham
FT
Stockport County
Wealdstone
FT
Weymouth
Barnet
FT
Yeovil Town
FC Halifax Town
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Mainz
Hertha Berlin
May 3
FT
Torino
Parma
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
LA Galaxy
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Rapids
May 3
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
FT
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor
FT
Fenerbahce
Erzurum BB
FT
Gaziantep FK
Sivasspor
FT
Qingdao
Guangzhou City
FT
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FT
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow
May 3
FT
Grenoble
Clermont Foot
FT
Sabadell
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Albacete
Alcorcon
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Karlsruher SC
FT
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
FT
Vilafranquense
Varzim
FT
Academica
Arouca
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
AC Oulu
Ilves
FT
FC Lahti
FC Inter
FT
HIFK
Haka
FT
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
FT
SJK
FC KTP
May 3
FT
Dziugas Telsiai
Banga Gargzdai
FT
FK Panevezys
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
FT
Mjaellby
Degerfors
May 3
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Laci
Kukesi
FT
Partizani
Apolonia
FT
Vllaznia
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
FT
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Atlanta
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Tigre
Quilmes
FT
CA Alvarado
Agropecuario
FT
Barracas Central
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 1
Claypole
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Berazategui
FT
El Porvenir
1 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Estudiantes
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Sarmiento
Gimnasia LP
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Urartu FC II
FT
Bulleen Lions
0 - 3
Langwarrin SC
FT
Keshla
FK Neftchi
FT
Sabail
FK Qabala
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
FT
Corinthians
Sao Paulo
FT
Ituano FC
Ponte Preta
FT
Inter de Limeira
Sao Caetano
FT
Mirassol
Ferroviaria
FT
EC Sao Bernardo
0 - 1
Rio Claro
FT
Monte Azul
Agua Santa
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Portuguesa Santista
FT
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 1
Sao Bernardo
FT
Pinheiro MA
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
May 3
FT
Azuriz
1 - 0
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Parana Clube
2 - 0
Rio Branco PR
FT
Cascavel CR
0 - 4
Londrina EC
FT
Coritiba
2 - 3
FC Cascavel
FT
Botafogo Fr RJ
2 - 0
AA Napoli SC
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
4 - 1
Gremio RS
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Botev Vratsa
Etar
FT
Slavia Sofia
Montana
FT
Hebar
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
AAW
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
May 3
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Puerto Montt
FT
Magallanes
0 - 3
Deportes Temuco
FT
Barnechea
3 - 1
Deportes Iquique
FT
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 2
Santiago Morning
FT
San Luis
1 - 2
Union San Felipe
FT
Cobreloa
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Atletico Huila
Leones
May 3
FT
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1 - 1
Leopards de Dolisie
FT
Nico-Nicoye
2 - 2
AS Kondzo
May 3
FT
Simba
0 - 1
Blessing FC
FT
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Al Ahly
FT
Concord Rangers
Harrogate
FT
Liverpool U23
Leicester City U23
FT
Derby County U23
Manchester United U23
FT
Crystal Palace U23
Middlesbrough U23
FT
Leeds United U23
Burnley U23
FT
Stoke City U23
0 - 0
Sunderland U23
FT
Crewe Alexandra U23
0 - 2
Ipswich Town U23
FT
Coventry City U23
2 - 1
Colchester United U23
FT
Sheffield Wednesday U23
2 - 1
Watford FC U23
FT
Wigan Athletic U23
0 - 4
Bristol City U23
FT
Barnsley FC U23
1 - 1
Cardiff City U23
FT
Birmingham City U23
5 - 2
Charlton Athletic U23
FT
Red Star *
Quevilly
May 3
AET
Fehervar FC
Ujpest
FT
Drogheda United
Bohemian FC
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford FC
FT
Longford Town
Dundalk
FT
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Derry City
Finn Harps
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Trento
Caldiero Terme
FT
Atalanta Primavera
Bologna Primavera
FT
Lazio Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
FT
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Stella Club
FT
Bouake FC
1 - 2
SO Armee
FT
ASEC Mimosas
2 - 1
SOL FC
May 3
FT
Al-Hussein SC
Aqaba
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kairat Almaty
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
FC Arys
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Al Sahel SC
0 - 1
Al-Qadsia
FT
Kuwait SC
Kazma
FT
Selangor Pkns FC
Kelantan
FT
Santos
Puebla
FT
Pumas
CF America
FT
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
1 - 1
Chinandega FC
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
1 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal
FT
Club River Plate
Libertad
FT
General Diaz
0 - 2
Guarani de Trinidad
FT
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Universidad
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Cusco FC
FT
Cienciano
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Cracovia
Gornik Zabrze
May 3
FT
Polkowice
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 0
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
Real SC
2 - 2
Amora FC
FT
Changnyeong WFC
1 - 1
Gumi Sportstoto
FT
Gyeongju FC
1 - 1
Hwacheon KSPO FC
FT
Hyundai Steel
1 - 2
Suwon WFC
FT
Seoul City WFC
2 - 1
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
FT
FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
FT
Sakhalin
Sokol Saratov
FT
Krasny
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Kaluga
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Strogino
FT
FC Ryazan
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
IF Sylvia
Hammarby TFF
FT
BB Erzurumspor
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al-Ain
FT
Al-Nasr SC
Al-Dhafra
FT
Al-Wasl
Khorfakkan
FT
Ajman
Al-Jazira
FT
Baniyas
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Hatta
FT
Deportivo Lara
Aragua FC