Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

4 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Manchester City
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Luton Town
Rotherham United
May 4
FT
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Ipswich Town
FT
Notts County
Sutton United
FT
Changchun Yatai
Wuhan
FT
Beijing Guoan
Dalian Pro
May 4
FT
Chievo Verona
Cremonese
FT
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
FT
Empoli
Cosenza
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Brescia
FT
Monza
Lecce
FT
Pescara
AC Reggiana
FT
Pisa
Venezia
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Salernitana
FT
Reggina
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FT
SPAL
Frosinone
May 4
FT
Le Havre
Toulouse
FT
Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
FT
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
FT
Montrose
Partick Thistle
FT
Dumbarton
Peterhead
FT
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
FT
Elgin City
Queen's Park
FT
Stranraer
Edinburgh City
FT
Brechin City
Stenhousemuir
FT
Cowdenbeath
Albion Rovers
FT
Brora Rangers
Kelty Hearts
May 4
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava Alytus
FT
Nevezis
Zalgiris Vilnius
May 4
FT
GAIS
Oesters IF
FT
Santos FC
The Strongest
FT
Union La Calera
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico MG
Cerro Porteno
FT
Bahia
Independiente
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Aucas
May 4
FT
JSM Skikda
US Biskra
FT
Paradou AC
RC Relizane
FT
ASO Chlef
NC Magra
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
JS Kabylie
FT
CR Belouizdad
AS Ain M'lila
FT
ES Setif
USM Alger
FT
JS Saoura
Olympique de Medea
FT
MC Alger
USM Bel Abbes
FT
MC Oran
NA Hussein Dey
FT
WA Tlemcen
0 - 0
CS Constantine
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Temperley
FT
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Canc.
Pyunik
? - ?
Gandzasar
FT
Noravank
2 - 1
West Armenia
FT
Ararat Armenia II
2 - 1
Shirak II
FT
Pyunik II
0 - 1
Lernayin A.
May 4
Postp.
Tuggeranong United
? - ?
Gungahlin United
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Moreton Bay United
FT
Mitchelton
3 - 0
Sunshine Coast
FT
Qarabag FK
Zira
FT
Sumqayit
Sabah FK
FT
Abahani Limited Dhaka
Brothers Union
FT
Bashundhara Kings
2 - 0
Bangladesh Police Club
FT
Sheikh Russel KC
Rahmatgonj Mfs
FT
Blooming
San Jose
FT
Botafogo SP
Sao Bento
FT
Oeste FC
Atibaia
FT
Portuguesa
0 - 0
Sertaozinho
FT
Taubate
0 - 0
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Velo Clube
Juventus SP
FT
Barretos SP
2 - 1
Desportivo Brasil SP
FT
Batatais FC SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
Comercial FC SP
Nacional SP
FT
Rio Preto EC SP
EC Primavera SP
FT
Gremio Anapolis
1 - 0
Atletico GO
FT
Nova Mutum
0 - 0
Operario FC MG
FT
Remo
1 - 0
Aguia de Maraba
FT
Santa Cruz RN
ACD Potiguar
FT
Rio Negro RR
Gas RR
FT
Nautico RR
Atletico Roraima RR
Postp.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
? - ?
CSKA 1948
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Beroe
FT
Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 0
Zibo Sunday
FT
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
SK Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
FT
Olmedo
Guayaquil City
FT
El Entag El Harby
National Bank
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Norwich City U18
FT
Blackburn Rovers U18
Newcastle United U18
FT
Everton U18
Manchester City U18
FT
Arsenal U18
Reading U18
FT
Leicester City U18
Aston Villa U18
FT
Liverpool U18
Derby County U18
FT
Sheffield United U23
0 - 1
Swansea City U23
FT
Hull City U23
0 - 2
Millwall U23
FT
FC Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Cholet
SC Bastia
FT
Le Mans
Creteil
May 4
FT
1860 Muenchen
Kaiserslautern
FT
Hallescher FC
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
Hansa Rostock
Ingolstadt
FT
Luebeck
Wehen
FT
SC Verl
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Bahlinger SC
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Bayern Alzenau
FC Giessen
FT
TSG Balingen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Aalen
FCA Walldorf
FT
Hoffenheim II
Hessen Kassel
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Homburg
FT
Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Pirmasens
Ulm
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Europa FC
St Joseph's
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Panachaiki
FT
Apollon Larissa
Doxa Dramas
FT
OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
Trikala
FT
AS Santorini 2020
1 - 0
Asteras Vlahioti
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 2
Thor Ka Akureyri
FT
Breidablik
9 - 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Lavagnese
Derthona
FT
Virtus Entella Primavera
2 - 2
Crotone Primavera
May 4
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight
May 4
FT
Al-Wehdat
Al-Jalil
FT
Al Fahaheel
0 - 0
Al-Salmiyah
FT
Al-Arabi
0 - 0
Al Nasr
May 4
FT
Valmieras FK
RFS
May 4
FT
Al-Ahed
0 - 1
Al-Nejmeh
FT
Al-Ansar
2 - 1
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
FT
Bourj FC
4 - 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
FT
Safa SC
1 - 0
Shabab El-Bourj
May 4
FT
FK Panevezys B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FT
Kedah
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
Pulau Pinang
FT
Terengganu
UiTM
FT
Atlante
Atlético Morelia
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Tigres
FT
Club Tijuana
Necaxa
FT
Monterrey
Atlas
May 4
AET
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FC Sheriff
3 - 1
CS Petrocub
May 4
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 0
Hassania Agadir
FT
Cliftonville
Larne
FT
Glentoran
Coleraine
FT
Linfield
Crusaders
FT
Carrick Rangers
Ballymena United
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Glenavon
Portadown
FT
CD Universitario
0 - 3
Independiente de La Chorrera
FT
Estoril Praia U23
3 - 1
FC Famalicao U23
FT
Al-Khor
Al-Shahaniya
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Tuapse
Yessentuki
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Forte Taganrog
0 - 0
Krasnodar 3
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Kholding
FT
Druzhba
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Khimki 2
Avangard Kursk
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
AS Kigali
2 - 0
Police FC Rwanda
FT
Etincelles
1 - 3
Musanze
FT
Espoir FC
3 - 1
Mukura Victory
FT
Sunrise
0 - 1
Marines FC Gisenyi
May 4
FT
Backa Palanka
Novi Pazar
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Javor
Proleter
FT
Mladost Lucani
Vozdovac
FT
Napredak
Cukaricki
FT
NK Bravo
NK Celje
FT
Maribor
Tabor
FT
Tshakhuma FC
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Ajax Cape Town
Royal AM
FT
JDR Stars
Jomo Cosmos
May 4
FT
Aarau
Luzern
FT
Kansas City NWSL
Reign FC
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi
FT
Barry Town
Connah's Quay
FT
Caernarfon
Bala Town
FT
Penybont
TNS
FT
Aberystwyth
Haverfordwest
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Flint Town United
FT
Newtown
Cardiff Met University