Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

6 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Arsenal
Villarreal
FT
Roma
Manchester United
FT
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
FT
Moreirense
Nacional
FT
Belenenses SAD
Portimonense
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
FT
Farense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Clyde
East Fife
FT
Silkeborg
Esbjerg fB
FT
Hobro
Fremad Amager
FT
Skive
Vendsyssel FF
FT
FC Minaj
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Inhulets Petrove
FC Lviv
FT
Rukh Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
Canc.
Jiangsu Suning FC
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Postp.
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
Postp.
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Postp.
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Beijing Guoan
Canc.
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Guangzhou
FT
Monterrey
Columbus Crew
FT
CF America
Portland Timbers
FT
Internacional
Olimpia
FT
Always Ready
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Rentistas
Sporting Cristal
FT
Universidad Catolica
Nacional
FT
Atletico Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Libertad
Atletico GO
FT
Bragantino
Talleres
FT
Gremio
Aragua FC
May 6
FT
CD Huila
1 - 0
Sporting Cabinda
FT
Alashkert FC
Pyunik
FT
Ararat Armenia
FC Noah
FT
BKMA
4 - 1
Ararat II
FT
Melbourne Victory
Macarthur FC
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
FK Orsha
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
FT
Ponte Preta
Guarani
FT
Novorizontino
Botafogo SP
FT
Sao Bento
Inter de Limeira
FT
Agua Santa
1 - 1
Oeste FC
FT
Atibaia
0 - 0
Velo Clube
FT
Juventus SP
Portuguesa
FT
Sertaozinho
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Estrela Do Norte ES
1 - 2
Real Noroeste ES
FT
Vilavelhense ES
1 - 2
Vitoria ES
FT
Ferroviario
Icasa
FT
Ceara
Crato
May 6
FT
Treze
Nacional de Patos
May 6
FT
Athletico Paranaense
2 - 1
Coritiba
AP
Santa Cruz *
Afogados da Ingazeira
FT
AS Sociedade
Palmeira de Goianinha
FT
Genus RO
0 - 5
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
FT
Ji-Parana RO
0 - 1
Guapore RO
FT
Nautico RR
Sao Raimundo RR
FT
Gas RR
Atletico Roraima RR
FT
Lagarto AC
AO Itabaiana
FT
Comercial MS
0 - 3
Aquidauanense
FT
Montana
Etar
FT
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Yantra
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Beijing BG
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Shenyang Urban FC
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
Guizhou
FT
Atletico Huila
Cortulua
FT
Valledupar
Deportes Quindio
May 6
FT
Etoile Du Congo
0 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
May 6
FT
FC Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 3
Maniema Union
Postp.
Dauphins Noirs
? - ?
AC Rangers
FT
J.S. Bazano
1 - 0
Sanga Balende
May 6
FT
Chacaritas
LDU Portoviejo
FT
Gualaceo SC
El Nacional
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Al Ahly
FT
El Zamalek
Smouha SC
FT
Ghazl Al Mehalla
ENPPI
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Pyramids FC
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Once Deportivo
FT
Crewe Alexandra U23
0 - 3
Birmingham City U23
FT
Wigan Athletic U23
1 - 4
Sheffield Wednesday U23
May 6
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
FC Elva
Tartu JK Welco
FT
Nomme United
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Tammeka U21
Talinna Kalev
FT
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
0 - 0
Adama City FC
FT
Ethiopia Bunna SC
0 - 0
Wolaita Dicha SC
FT
Paris FC
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Merani
Merani Martvili
FT
FC Gagra
1 - 1
Chikhura
FT
FC Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Comunicaciones FC
FT
Iztapa
CSD Municipal
FT
Coban Imperial
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
FT
CD Olimpia
Real Espana
FT
Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Happy Valley
Pegasus FC
May 6
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
FT
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2 - 2
Grindavik
FT
Augnablik
2 - 1
KR Reykjavik
FT
Grotta
2 - 1
IA Akranes
FT
Haukar
2 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
3 - 3
HK Kopavogur
FT
SSC Napoli Primavera
0 - 0
Frosinone Primavera
May 6
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
Al-Faisaly
May 6
FT
Ballkani
Arberia
FT
Drenica
Llapi
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
1 - 0
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
FT
FC Juarez U20
1 - 1
Pachuca U20
FT
CS Drochia
0 - 3
FC Sucleia
FT
FC Sireti
2 - 9
FC Cahul 2005
FT
FC Victoria
1 - 2
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
May 6
AP
MAT Tetouan *
MAS Fes
FT
AF Sporting San Miguelito
1 - 0
Costa Del Este FC
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
CFR Cluj
FT
Botosani
FC FCSB
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Voluntari
FT
Znamya
Rodina
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
0 - 0
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Tver FC
Dinamo Moscow II
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 0
Murom
FT
FC Orenburg II
KamAZ
FT
NoSta
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada SOK
FT
Folgore
1 - 1
S.S. Murata
FT
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 0
Domagnano
FT
Diaraf
0 - 2
AS Pikine
FT
Teungueth FC
0 - 1
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
FT
Aluminij
Gorica
FT
Orlando Pirates
Black Leopards
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1 - 2
Duzcespor
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Buca FK
FT
Catalcaspor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Erzin Spor
1 - 0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Ofspor
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Yomraspor
Fethiyespor
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 0
Icel Idman Yurdu
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Mariupol U19
FT
FC Minaj U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
LA Galaxy II
Las Vegas Lights FC
FT
Surkhon-2011
AGMK
FT
Turon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Zulia
Zamora FC
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara