Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

7 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Leicester City
Newcastle United
FT
Real Sociedad
Elche
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Augsburg
May 7
FT
Lens
Lille
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
FT
Famalicao
Santa Clara
FT
Boavista
Tondela
FT
Genk
Club Brugge
FT
FK Akhmat
FC Tambov
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Rotor Volgograd
May 7
FT
AC Reggiana
SPAL
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Cittadella
FT
Brescia
Pisa
FT
Cosenza
Monza
FT
Cremonese
Pescara
FT
Frosinone
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
FT
Lecce
Reggina
FT
Salernitana
Empoli
FT
Venezia
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Virtus Entella
Chievo Verona
FT
Tenerife
Almeria
FT
Hannover 96
Darmstadt
FT
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
FT
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
FT
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Helmond Sport
TOP Oss
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FT
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Almere City FC
FT
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
FT
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
May 7
FT
Boluspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Akhisarspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Jablonec
Teplice
FT
OB
AaB
FT
Fredericia
HB Koege
FT
FC Helsingoer
Viborg
FT
FC KTP
Honka
FT
SJK
HIFK
May 7
FT
Banga Gargzdai
FK Panevezys
12:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
12:00
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Canc.
Shandong Taishan
? - ?
Port FC
FT
Atletico Junior
Fluminense
FT
Santa Fe
River Plate
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
America de Cali
FT
San Lorenzo
12 de Octubre
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Club River Plate
FT
Sport Huancayo
Corinthians
FT
La Equidad
Lanus
FT
Kukesi
Vllaznia
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Lamadrid
Atlas
FT
Shirak
Urartu FC
Canc.
Pyunik II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Adelaide United
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Manly United
1 - 1
Marconi Stallions
FT
University Azzurri FC
Hellenic
FT
Lake Macquarie
Charlestown Azzurri
FT
Redlands United
Capalaba
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
0 - 0
Croydon Kings
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Eastern Lions SC
FT
Melbourne Knights
1 - 0
South Melbourne
FT
Dandenong City
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Western Spirit
Acacia Ridge FC
FT
Southside Eagles
Mitchelton
FT
Western Strikers
1 - 1
Modbury Jets
May 7
FT
BW Linz
SV Lafnitz
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Liefering
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Grazer AK
FT
Muharraq
Manama
FT
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Abahani Limited Dhaka
FT
Uttar Baridhara Club
1 - 2
Bangladesh Police Club
FT
Brothers Union
Bashundhara Kings
FT
FC Smorgon
Neman Grodno
FT
Gomel
FK Slutsk
FT
Genk
3 - 3
SC Eendracht Aalst
FT
Real Santa Cruz
Blooming
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Palmeiras
Santos FC
FT
Santo Andre
Mirassol
FT
Ferroviaria
Ituano FC
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
EC Sao Bernardo
FT
Portuguesa Santista
0 - 0
Monte Azul
FT
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Sao Bernardo
Taubate
FT
Moto Club MA
SE Juventude
May 7
FT
Rio Branco PR
0 - 0
Azuriz
FT
FC Cascavel
3 - 1
Toledo CW
FT
Uniao/ABC
0 - 3
Costa Rica EC
FT
Internacional U20
5 - 0
Tupi FC MG U20
FT
Beroe
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Minyor Pernik
Hebar
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Sozopol
FT
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Union Magdalena
Atletico FC
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
FT
Sibenik
NK Istra 1961
FT
HNK Gorica
Osijek
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 1
Cibalia
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
Rudes
FT
Inter Zapresic
Opatija
FT
Nea Salamis
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
FC Roskilde
Vanloese
May 7
FT
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
Don Bosco
May 7
FT
Independiente Juniors
0 - 1
CD America de Quito
FT
Blackburn Rovers U23
Chelsea U23
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Manchester City U23
FT
Everton U23
Southampton U23
FT
West Ham United U23
Arsenal U23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Crystal Palace U23
FT
Newcastle United U23
Aston Villa U23
FT
Nottingham Forest FC U23
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
FT
Colchester United U23
1 - 1
Swansea City U23
FT
Hawassa Kenema SC
Hadiya Hosahina FC
FT
Sebeta City FC
0 - 0
Sidama Bunna SC
FT
Vikingur Gota II
5 - 1
B36 Torshavn II
FT
JBK
SJK Akatemia
FT
JS Hercules
OLS
FT
RoPS II
OTP
FT
HJK Helsinki
PK-35 Vantaa
FT
HPS
FC Honka
FT
Orleans
Le Mans
FT
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Telavi
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila Gori
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
FT
FC Zugdidi
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
FC Rustavi
FC Gareji 1960
May 7
FT
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
SC Verl
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0 - 0
SC Sand
FT
WAFA
Great Olympics
FT
Glacis United
Bruno's Magpies
FT
Kitchee
Rangers
FT
Mezokovesd SE
MTK Budapest
FT
KR Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
May 7
FT
Grindavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Grotta
Thor Akureyri
May 7
FT
Haukar
0 - 2
Reynir Sandgerdi
FT
Njardvik
3 - 3
Throttur Vogum
FT
Mes Kerman
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Chooka Talesh
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Naft Al Wasat
FT
Derry City
Longford Town
FT
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
FT
Cabinteely
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Cork City
Wexford FC
FT
Galway United FC
Bray Wanderers
FT
Shelbourne
Athlone Town
FT
UCD
Treaty United
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Iksal
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Raanana
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
Spezia Primavera
2 - 0
Crotone Primavera
May 7
FT
Al-Jazeera
Al-Baqaa
FT
Al-Shabab SC
Kuwait SC
FT
Khaitan SC
Al-Qadsia
May 7
FT
Suduva B
1 - 0
Riteriai B
FT
FAM-MSN
Terengganu II
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
0 - 0
Negeri Sembilan
FT
Kelantan United
Sarawak United
Postp.
Perak II
? - ?
Kelantan
FT
CF America
Tigres
FT
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
21:00 Limited coverage
Toluca
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Pachuca
Atlas
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
Speranta
FT
FC Floresti
Dacia Buiucani
FT
CS Petrocub
Codru
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Excelsior/Barendrecht
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
FT
SC Heerenveen
2 - 1
VV Alkmaar
FT
Deportivo Ocotal
3 - 4
Diriangen FC
FT
Managua FC
1 - 0
Real Esteli FC
AAW
KF Gostivari
3 - 0
Vardari Forino
FT
General Caballero JLM
2 - 0
Fernando de la Mora
FT
Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Universidad San Martin
FT
Alianza Lima
Binacional
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
May 7
FT
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Radomiak Radom
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Gornik Leczna
FT
Polonia Sroda
3 - 0
Elana Torun
FT
Estrela da Amadora
2 - 1
Uniao de Leiria
FT
Vitoria FC Sad
1 - 2
Torreense
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
CS Mioveni
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
U Craiova 1948
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Gloria Buzau
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Tyumen
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Ural II
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
FK Rostov
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
VDV Ryazan
FT
AS Kigali
2 - 1
Etincelles
FT
Musanze
0 - 1
Police FC Rwanda
FT
Marines FC Gisenyi
0 - 0
Mukura Victory
FT
Sunrise
2 - 0
Espoir FC
FT
Al Shabab
Al Hilal
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Ahli
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Vittsjoe GIK
FT
Chiasso
Winterthur
FT
Kriens
Thun
FT
Grasshopper
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Xamax
Wil
FT
MYDA FC
Kyetume
FT
URA FC
Onduparaka FC
FT
Wakiso Giants
UPDF FC
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Nyva Ternopil
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Alians
FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
FT
Veres Rivne
2 - 0
Krystal Kherson
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Volyn
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
Ajman
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Hatta
Al Ittihad Kalba
FT
Khorfakkan
Al Fujairah
FT
Al-Dhafra
Baniyas
FT
Al-Jazira
Al-Ain
FT
Al-Wahda
Al-Nasr SC
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Wasl
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
San Diego Loyal
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Charleston Battery
FT
Fort Lauderdale CF
Union Omaha
May 7
FT
New Amsterdam
Detroit City FC
FT
Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
Postp.
Monagas SC
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC