Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Manchester United
Leicester City
FT
Southampton
Crystal Palace
FT
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Weymouth
FT
Stockport County
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Notts County
FT
Wealdstone
Bromley
FT
Sutton United
Woking
FT
Osasuna
Cadiz
FT
Elche
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Levante
Barcelona
May 11
FT
Napoli
Udinese
FT
Santa Clara
Rio Ave
FT
Tondela
Belenenses SAD
FT
Nacional
Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
Boavista
May 11
FT
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Erzurum BB
FT
Besiktas
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Denizlispor
Galatasaray
FT
Fenerbahce
Sivasspor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Rizespor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Goztepe
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor
FT
Kasimpasa
Ankaragucu
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
FT
Dalian Pro
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
FT
Shanghai Port
Changchun Yatai
AET
Airdrieonians
Cove Rangers
AET
Greenock Morton
Montrose
FT
Dumbarton
Stranraer
FT
Edinburgh City
Elgin City
FT
HB Koege
FC Helsingoer
FT
Hobro
Skive
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Kolding IF
FT
FC Lahti
KuPS
FT
Ilves
HJK
May 11
FT
FK Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
May 11
FT
Oesters IF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Internacional
FT
Santos FC
Boca Juniors
FT
The Strongest
Barcelona SC
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Bragantino
Emelec
May 11
FT
JS Kabylie
MC Oran
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Nueva Chicago
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Almirante Brown
FT
FC Noah
Shirak
Canc.
Gandzasar
? - ?
Shirak
FT
Pyunik
0 - 0
Ararat Armenia
FT
Urartu FC
Van
May 11
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Sevan
FT
Ararat II
3 - 2
Noravank
Postp.
Bengaluru FC
? - ?
Club Eagles
FT
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 0
Redlands United
FT
SKN St. Poelten
SCR Altach
FT
SV Ried
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FT
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
FT
Arambagh KS
Sheikh Jamal
FT
Sheikh Russel KC
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
FT
Saif SC
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
FT
Standard Femina de Liege
0 - 1
KAA Gent
FT
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
1 - 3
SC Eendracht Aalst
FT
SV Zulte Waregem
2 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Real Tomayapo
Aurora
FT
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Corinthians
Inter de Limeira
FT
CS Alagoano
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
FT
Atletico Cearense
Pacajus SC
FT
Ferroviario
1 - 0
Caucaia EC
FT
Icasa
Ceara
FT
Atletico Roraima RR
Rio Negro RR
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Gas RR
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
May 11
FT
Hebar
1 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
May 11
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
Barnechea
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
Beijing BG
FT
Guizhou
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Henan Jianye
1 - 4
Meizhou Wuhua FC
FT
Shandong Sports Lottery
0 - 4
Wuhan Jiangda
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 - 0
Shanghai Shengli
FT
Hangzhou Xizi
0 - 2
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
FT
Sichuan Wfc
0 - 2
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
May 11
FT
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Osijek
Sibenik
May 11
FT
Rudes
0 - 2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Enosis Paralimni
May 11
FT
JSK
2 - 0
Simba
FT
Guayaquil City
Manta
FT
Aston Villa U18
Norwich City U18
FT
Newcastle United U18
Sunderland U18
FT
Sheffield United U23
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic U23
FT
TJK Legion
Parnu JK Vaprus
May 11
FT
Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
FT
Sidama Bunna SC
2 - 0
Saint George SC
FT
FC Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Dila Gori
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FT
FC Gareji 1960
FC Zugdidi
FT
Merani Martvili
FC Rustavi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Shevardeni 1906
FT
TSG Balingen
Ulm
FT
Europa FC
4 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
FT
Rangers
Pegasus FC
FT
Thor Ka Akureyri
0 - 2
UMF Selfoss
FT
Stjarnan
0 - 0
Keflavik
May 11
FT
Al Diwaniya
0 - 0
Naft Al Junoob
FT
Al Hedood
0 - 0
Al Semawah
FT
Al-Qasim
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Baghdad FC
0 - 1
Al Minaa
FT
Zakho
Al Zawraa
FT
Al Talaba
Naft Maysan
FT
Crotone Primavera
2 - 1
Pescara Primavera
FT
Maktaaral
1 - 0
Kairat-Zhastar
FT
FK Aksu
5 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar-M
FT
Kyran Shymkent
8 - 2
FK Baikonur
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 1
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
FT
Al Fahaheel
Al-Arabi
FT
Al Sahel SC
Al-Salmiyah
FT
Kazma
Al-Shabab SC
FT
Khaitan SC
Al Nasr
FT
Kuwait SC
Al-Qadsia
FT
Tigres
2 - 0
CF America
FT
Monterrey
Pumas UNAM
FT
Dacia Buiucani
CS Petrocub
FT
Speranta
FC Floresti
May 11
FT
FC Cahul 2005
2 - 0
CS Drochia
FT
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
1 - 1
FC Sireti
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
3 - 1
FC Granicerul
FT
FC Sucleia
1 - 1
FC Victoria
FT
FC Zaria Balti
4 - 0
FC Tighina
FT
Real Succes
2 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet
May 11
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Hassania Agadir
FT
MCO Oujda
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Postp.
Youssoufia Berrechid
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Excelsior/Barendrecht
3 - 2
VV Alkmaar
FT
Ballymena United
5 - 0
Dergview FC
FT
Glentoran
0 - 1
Crusaders
FT
Larne
2 - 1
Carrick Rangers
FT
Loughgall
1 - 3
Linfield
May 11
FT
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
GKS Katowice
FT
Estoril Praia U23
2 - 1
Sp. Braga U23
FT
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
FT
Suwon FC
Gwangju FC
May 11
AP
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
May 11
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Makhachkala
May 11
FT
FC Chita
Luki-Energiya
FT
Kolomna
Rodina
FT
Leningradets
Tver FC
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg II
AAW
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 3
Smolensk
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Moscow II
FT
Murom
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya
May 11
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Zvezda Perm
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Orenburg II
FT
KamAZ
NoSta
FT
APR FC
2 - 1
Bugesera FC
FT
AS Muhanga
1 - 2
Gorilla FC
FT
Kiyovu Sports
4 - 1
Gasogi United
FT
Rayon Sports FC
1 - 1
Rutsiro FC
FT
Folgore
3 - 1
SP Libertas
FT
AmaZulu FC
Baroka FC
FT
Stellenbosch FC
Orlando Pirates
FT
FC Vaduz
Young Boys
FT
Basel
Lugano
FT
Aarau
Kriens
FT
Thun
Schaffhausen
FT
Wil
Chiasso
FT
Mwadui
Kagera Sugar
Postp.
Simba SC
? - ?
Coastal Union
May 11
FT
Bright Stars FC
Mbarara City
FT
Busoga United FC
Wakiso Giants
FT
Onduparaka FC
SC Villa
FT
UPDF FC
1 - 1
MYDA FC
FT
Al Fujairah
Ajman
FT
Al Ittihad Kalba
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Ain
Hatta
FT
Al-Jazira
Khorfakkan
FT
Al-Nasr SC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Al-Wasl
Al-Dhafra
FT
Baniyas
Al-Wahda
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
FT
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Andijon