Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

12 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Chelsea
Arsenal
FT
Sevilla
Valencia
FT
Celta Vigo
Getafe
FT
SD Huesca
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad
May 12
FT
Schalke 04
Hertha Berlin
May 12
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
FT
Atalanta
Benevento
FT
Bologna
Genoa
FT
Lazio
Parma
FT
Sampdoria
Spezia
FT
Sassuolo
Juventus
FT
Torino
AC Milan
FT
Inter
Roma
AP
Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain *
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Famalicao
FT
Genk
Anderlecht
FT
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
FT
Inter Miami CF
CF Montreal
FT
Philadelphia Union
New England Revolution
FT
Livingston
Rangers
FT
Celtic
St. Johnstone
FT
Aberdeen
Hibernian
FT
Dundee United
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
FT
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
May 12
FT
Toulouse
Pau
FT
Almere City FC
Jong PSV
FT
Cambuur
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
FT
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Volendam
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Dordrecht
FT
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Telstar
Jong Ajax
FT
Raith Rovers
Dundee FC
FT
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Viborg
Silkeborg
FT
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
May 12
FT
Kristiansund BK
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Brann
Vaalerenga
May 12
FT
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
FT
Haecken
Orebro
FT
Kalmar FF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Sirius
Elfsborg
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Hammarby
FT
Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras
FT
Sporting Cristal
Racing Club
FT
Rentistas
Sao Paulo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Universidad Catolica
FT
Union La Calera
Flamengo
FT
12 de Octubre
Huachipato
FT
Montevideo City Torque
Independiente
FT
Ceara
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Talleres
Tolima
FT
KS Beselidhja
1 - 0
KF Oriku
FT
Partizan Tirana B
KF Veleciku Koplik
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
Sant Julia
May 12
FT
CR Caala
2 - 0
Wiliete SC
FT
Ferrovia Do Huambo
2 - 0
FC Bravos do Maquis
FT
Petro Atletico
1 - 0
Santa Rita
FT
Petroleos Do Lobito
2 - 1
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
Postp.
Sagrada Esperanca
? - ?
Kuando Kubango FC
FT
Sporting Cabinda
1 - 0
Recreativo Do Libolo
FT
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
1 - 1
GD Interclube
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
CD Huila
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Atlas
May 12
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Villa San Carlos
May 12
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Perth Glory
Western United FC
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz
FT
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
FT
FC Salzburg
Rapid Wien
May 12
FT
SV Lafnitz
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Juniors OOe
BW Linz
FT
Grazer AK
Austria Lustenau
FT
SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Liefering
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3 - 0
Club Brugge
FT
Real Santa Cruz
Real Potosi
FT
FK Krupa
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Zeljeznicar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
FK Tuzla City
May 12
FT
EC Sao Bernardo
Portuguesa
FT
Portuguesa Santista
Sao Bernardo
FT
Rio Claro
Monte Azul
FT
Sertaozinho
Oeste FC
FT
Atibaia
Juventus SP
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
1 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Agua Santa
FT
Velo Clube
Taubate
FT
CRB
Desportivo Alianca
AP
Juazeirense
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
Brasiliense
Gama
FT
Luziania
Ceilandia
FT
Chapecoense AF
Figueirense
FT
Rio Branco ES
0 - 0
Rio Branco VN
AP
Paysandu *
Castanhal EC
AP
Remo
Tuna Luso *
May 12
FT
Campinense
Botafogo PB
May 12
FT
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 2
Londrina EC
FT
Azuriz
0 - 0
Parana Clube
FT
Coritiba
1 - 1
Cianorte
FT
FC Cascavel
0 - 0
Rio Branco PR
FT
Maringa FC
2 - 0
Toledo CW
FT
Operario Ferroviario
9 - 0
Cascavel CR
May 12
FT
Picos
0 - 1
4 de Julho
FT
River AC
Altos
FT
Tiradentes PI
Parnahyba
FT
AS Sociedade
America RN
FT
Forca e Luz
Santa Cruz RN
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 0
Porto Velho EC
FT
Rondoniense RO
5 - 1
Genus RO
FT
Guapore RO
1 - 0
Barcelona RO
FT
Uniao Cacoalense RO
3 - 1
Ji-Parana RO
12:30 Limited coverage
Floresta EC CE U20
? - ?
Uniao/ABC U20
FT
Minas Icesp DF
1 - 0
Ferroviaria SP
FT
SE Kindermann SC
3 - 1
Cruzeiro EC MG
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP
1 - 0
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
May 12
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Litex Lovech
AAW
Strumska Slava
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Yantra
Minyor Pernik
FT
Coton Sport
UMS de Loum
May 12
FT
Slaven
Rijeka
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varazdin
FT
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
May 12
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Inter Zapresic
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Medimurje
FT
Cibalia
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
NK Sesvete
Junak
FT
Opatija
0 - 0
NK Kustosija
FT
Solin
Osijek B
FT
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis
FT
Roskilde Boldklub
0 - 3
Skjold Birkeroed
FT
ASA Aarhus
AGF
FT
Damsoe
2 - 0
Fredensborg BI
May 12
Postp.
RCK
? - ?
Dauphins Noirs
FT
Don Bosco
0 - 1
AS Vita Club
FT
Renaissance
0 - 0
AC Rangers
FT
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 0
Maniema Union
FT
TP Mazembe
1 - 0
Motema Pembe
May 12
Postp.
El Nacional
? - ?
Atletico Porteno
Postp.
Gualaceo SC
? - ?
CD America de Quito
Postp.
Guayaquil SC
? - ?
Chacaritas
Postp.
Independiente Juniors
? - ?
Cumbaya
Postp.
Santo Domingo
? - ?
LDU Portoviejo
FT
CD America de Quito
Guayaquil SC
FT
Chacaritas
1 - 0
Cumbaya
FT
LDU Portoviejo
Gualaceo SC
FT
Chelsea U18
Arsenal U18
FT
Burnley U18
Manchester City U18
May 12
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
FCI Levadia
FT
Wolkite City FC
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
FT
Hadiya Hosahina FC
Sebeta City FC
FT
AB Argir
4 - 0
B36 Torshavn II
FT
Skala
3 - 1
FC Suduroy
FT
EB / Streymur II
0 - 7
Vikingur Gota II
FT
HB Torshavn II
1 - 2
Ki Klaksvik II
FT
NSI Runavik II
1 - 3
B71 Sandoy
May 12
FT
PK-35 Helsinki
Musan Salama
FT
VPS
IF Gnistan
FT
FC Honka
Kuopion Palloseura
FT
HJK Helsinki
PK-35 Helsinki
Postp.
Tampereen Ilves
? - ?
Jypk
FT
PK-35 Vantaa
Tips Vantaa
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Preussen Muenster
FT
Bechem United
Hearts of Oak
FT
Berekum Chelsea
Ashanti Gold
FT
Dreams FC
King Faisal
FT
Eleven Wonders
Inter Allies FC
FT
Elmina Sharks
Karela United
FT
Medeama SC
WAFA
FT
Legon Cities FC
Liberty Professionals
FT
Lynx
Mons Calpe SC
FT
Aris
Panathinaikos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
FT
Olympiacos
PAOK FC
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 2
Rhodos AS
Postp.
Asteras Vlahioti
? - ?
Episkopi Rethymno
FT
Ialysos
Egaleo
FT
Kalamata
Aspropyrgos Enosis
FT
Almopos Aridaia
PO Triglia
FT
Apollon Pontou
PAE Veria NFC 2019
FT
Pierikos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
FT
Doxa 2016 PS
2 - 0
Athlitiki Enosi Larissas FC
FT
Iztapa
Comunicaciones FC
May 12
FT
KA Akureyri
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 1
Grotta
FT
IA Akranes
2 - 1
Augnablik
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 3
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
May 12
FT
Al Naft
Al Karkh
FT
Al Shorta
2 - 1
Erbil
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Najaf
FT
Naft Al Wasat
0 - 0
Al Kahrabaa
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 1
Fossano
FT
Borgosesia
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
NibionnOggiono
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Clodiense
FT
Cartigliano
Chions
FT
Este
1 - 1
Delta Porto Tolle
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Correggese
FT
US Gavorrano
Lornano Badesse
FT
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Rieti
FT
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Vastogirardi
FT
Recanatese
Olympia Agnonese
FT
SN Notaresco
2 - 1
Montegiorgio
FT
Vastese
Castelfidardo
FT
Cassino
Arzachena
FT
Cittanovese
Troina
FT
Licata
Rotonda
FT
Empoli Primavera
Atalanta Primavera
FT
Bologna Primavera
Lazio Primavera
FT
AC Reggiana 1919
1 - 1
Vicenza Primavera
FT
Frosinone Primavera
2 - 2
Spezia Primavera
FT
Pisa Primavera
3 - 0
Reggina Primavera
FT
Bassam
0 - 1
ES Bafing
FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0 - 2
San Pedro
FT
Africa Sports
1 - 2
ASI D'Abengourou
May 12
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
FT
Taraz Karatau
1 - 0
FK Ekibastuz
Postp.
AFC Leopards
? - ?
Mathare United
Postp.
Wazito FC
? - ?
Gor Mahia
May 12
AP
Dukagjini *
Llapi
May 12
12:40 Limited coverage
Al-Ansar
? - ?
Al-Nejmeh
FT
CS Fola Esch
US Hostert
FT
F91 Dudelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Wiltz 71
Una Strassen
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Swift Hesperange
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Differdange 03
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Atlético Morelia
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
0 - 2
Pachuca U20
FT
Codru
Zimbru
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FC Sheriff
FC Milsami Orhei
May 12
FT
FC Falesti
3 - 5
Olimp Comrat
FT
Berane
2 - 1
Igalo
FT
FK Bokelj
2 - 0
Ibar
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
FT
Kom
2 - 2
Jedinstvo BP
FT
Mornar
10 - 0
FK Drezga
May 12
FT
Chabab Mohammedia
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
FT
FAR Rabat
MAS Fes
FT
RSB Berkane
Renaissance Club Zemamra
FT
Raja Casablanca
FUS Rabat
May 12
Postp.
Enyimba
? - ?
Lobi Stars
AP
Costa Del Este FC
Veraguas FC *
FT
Alianza Atletico
Alianza Lima
May 12
FT
Radomiak Radom
Termalica Nieciecza
May 12
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Garbarnia
FT
Polkowice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Skierniewice
0 - 1
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
1 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Legia Warszawa II
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
Avia Swidnik
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
1 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec
Postp.
Seongnam FC
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Jeju United
FT
Gangwon FC
Ulsan Hyundai
Postp.
Daegu FC
? - ?
FC Seoul
FT
CS Mioveni
FC Dunarea Calarasi
May 12
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
May 12
FT
Lada SOK
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Zenit Youth
1 - 3
Rostov Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
Strogino Moscow Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
FT
Football Academy Of Konoplev
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
Uor-5 Youth
FT
UFA Youth
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1 - 0
Khimki Youth
FT
Forfar Farmington LFC
0 - 1
Motherwell LFC
FT
Rangers LFC
4 - 0
Heart of Midlothian WFC
FT
Celtic LFC
0 - 0
Glasgow City
FT
Hibernian LFC
1 - 1
Spartans WFC
May 12
FT
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town City FC
FT
Chippa United
Black Leopards
FT
Maritzburg United
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Moroka Swallows
FT
SuperSport United
Tshakhuma FC
FT
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Servette
Lausanne
FT
FC Zuerich
St. Gallen
FT
Sion
Luzern
FT
Namungo FC
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Ihefu FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Postp.
Kinondoni MC
? - ?
Simba SC
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Kocaelispor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
0 - 2
Sakaryaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor
FT
BB Erzurumspor
2 - 3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
FT
Caykur Rizespor
2 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Fatih Karagumruk U19
2 - 0
Besiktas JK
FT
Galatasaray U19
5 - 0
Denizlispor
FT
Goztepe
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi
FT
Hatayspor
1 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U19
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
May 12
FT
Kitara FC
BUL FC
FT
Kyetume
Express FC
FT
Uganda Police
0 - 0
KCCA FC
FT
Vipers SC
URA FC
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Veres Rivne
FT
Volyn
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FT
Alians
Polissya Zhytomyr
May 12
FT
New England Revolution II
Union Omaha
May 12
FT
Stumptown Athletic
LA Force
FT
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 0
Surkhon-2011
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
May 12
FT
Forest Rangers
Prison Leopards
FT
Kabwe Warriors
2 - 0
Green Buffaloes
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
1 - 0
Nkwazi
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0 - 1
Red Arrows
FT
Young Green Eagles
1 - 0
Green Eagles
FT
Zanaco
Power Dynamos
FT
Zesco United
Nkana FC