Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

13 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Aston Villa
Everton
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
FT
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
FT
Eibar
Real Betis
FT
Granada
Real Madrid
May 13
FT
Crotone
Verona
May 13
FT
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Rumilly Albanai
Monaco
FT
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
FT
Ajax
VVV-Venlo
FT
FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen
FT
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
FT
Heracles
Feyenoord
FT
PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
FT
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
FT
Royal Antwerp FC
Club Brugge
FT
Gent
Oostende
FT
Standard Liege
KV Mechelen
FT
Houston Dynamo
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Minnesota United
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Cittadella
Brescia
AET
Venezia
Chievo Verona
FT
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
May 13
FT
Tromsoe
Molde
FT
Rosenborg
Viking
May 13
FT
Halmstads BK
Mjaellby
FT
AIK
Malmoe FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Degerfors
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Atletico Junior
River Plate
FT
Fluminense
Santa Fe
FT
Atletico Nacional
Nacional
FT
Velez Sarsfield
LDU de Quito
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Cerro Porteno
FT
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
FT
Guabira
Bahia
FT
Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Atletico GO
Palestino
FT
Aragua FC
La Equidad
FT
Gremio
Lanus
FT
Apolonia
Kukesi
FT
Bylis
Vllaznia
FT
Kastrioti
Teuta Durres
FT
Laci
0 - 0
Skenderbeu
FT
Partizani
0 - 0
KF Tirana
May 13
FT
Boca Unidos
Godoy Cruz
May 13
FT
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
May 13
FT
Dornbirn
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Ituano FC
Santo Andre
AP
Mirassol *
Guarani
FT
Bahia de Feira
Bahia
18:00 Limited coverage
Real Noroeste ES
? - ?
Vitoria ES
FT
Crato
Fortaleza
AP
Nova Mutum
Acao *
May 13
19:00
Sousa
? - ?
Treze
May 13
FT
Flamengo PI
Fluminense PI
FT
Globo FC
ACD Potiguar
FT
ABC
0 - 0
Palmeira de Goianinha
AP
Sao Raimundo RR
Nautico RR *
FT
Dourados AC
0 - 0
Costa Rica EC
FT
Operario MS
1 - 1
Comercial MS
FT
AA Napoli SC
1 - 2
SC Internacional RS
FT
Gremio RS
4 - 2
EC Bahia BA
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
4 - 0
Real Brasilia FC DF
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Jose EC
2 - 8
SC Corinthians SP
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
May 13
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Sozopol
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
ADR Jicaral
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Limon
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
LD Alajuelense
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Sporting San Jose
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Grecia
May 13
FT
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
FT
Koege Nord FC
5 - 2
KFUM
FT
BK Union
1 - 2
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Husum
3 - 12
Karlslunde IF
FT
Ishoej IF
2 - 3
Taarnby FF
FT
B 1908
1 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
FT
GVI
3 - 1
Herlev
FT
Taastrup FC
0 - 2
Greve
FT
Vordingborg
1 - 7
Otterup
Postp.
Hedensted
? - ?
Kolding B
FT
OKS
5 - 3
Marienlyst
Postp.
Tarup-Paarup
? - ?
Viby IF
FT
Varde
2 - 1
B 1913
FT
Horsens fS
1 - 0
Odder IGF
FT
Vejgaard
2 - 3
IF Lyseng
FT
Herning Fremad
1 - 4
Aarhus Fremad II
FT
Tjoerring IF
4 - 0
FC Djursland
FT
Kjellerup
3 - 1
IF Skjold Saeby
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
1 - 2
VRI
FT
Broendby
0 - 0
KoldingQ
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
HB Koege
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
Sundby
Odense Q
FT
AaB
1 - 0
B93
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 1
Herlufsholm
FT
Solroed FC
5 - 0
FB
FT
Oesterbro IF
1 - 2
Naesby BK
FT
IF Lyseng
2 - 0
Romalt IF
FT
Varde
5 - 3
Fortuna Hjoerring II
FT
Vildbjerg
1 - 1
JAI Aarhus
May 13
FT
FC Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 0
Sanga Balende
May 13
FT
El Nacional
1 - 0
Santo Domingo
May 13
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Ethiopia Bunna SC
FT
Adama City FC
Hawassa Kenema SC
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
Klaksvik
FT
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
FT
Fuglafjoerdur
B36 Torshavn
FT
TB Tvoeroyri
NSI Runavik
FT
B68 Toftir
Vikingur
May 13
FT
FF Jaro
Klubi 04
FT
JIPPO
RoPS
FT
KPV
TPS
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
EIF
FT
OTP
Naerpes Kraft
FT
VIFK
JBK
FT
Aaland United
HPS
FT
Asante Kotoko SC
Ebusua Dwarfs
FT
Great Olympics
Aduana Stars
FT
St Joseph's
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT
Olympiacos Volou
3 - 0
AEP Kozani
AP
Real Espana
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
Honduras Progreso
May 13
FT
Breidablik
Keflavik
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
IA Akranes
FT
Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
Valur
HK Kopavogs
May 13
FT
Thor Akureyri
Grindavik
May 13
16:00 Limited coverage
UMF Tindastoll
? - ?
Hottur/Huginn
14:00 Limited coverage
HK Kopavogur
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
FT
Grindavik
1 - 1
Haukar
FT
Chooka Talesh
Mes Kerman
FT
Racing Club
0 - 3
SO Armee
FT
AS Tanda
1 - 0
SOL FC
FT
ASEC Mimosas
5 - 2
Stella Club
May 13
FT
Riga FC
FK Spartaks
FT
Toluca
Cruz Azul
FT
Atlas
Puebla
14:00 Limited coverage
Atlas U20
? - ?
Monterrey U20
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
1 - 0
Diriangen FC
AP
Independiente de La Chorrera
AF Sporting San Miguelito *
FT
U Craiova 1948
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
Arsenal Youth
Ural Youth
FT
Musanze
3 - 1
Etincelles
FT
Police FC Rwanda
0 - 2
AS Kigali
FT
Marines FC Gisenyi
2 - 1
Sunrise
FT
Mukura Victory
0 - 1
Espoir FC
May 13
FT
NK Celje
Koper
FT
Piteaa
Sollentuna FF
FT
Torns IF
1 - 4
Qviding FIF
FT
Vittsjoe GIK
AIK
FT
Linkoepings FC
Piteaa IF
FT
BK Hacken
3 - 0
Eskilstuna United DFF
FT
Mbeya City
Ruvu Shooting
May 13
AET
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
FT
Little Rock Rangers
Houston FC
May 13
FT
California United
Detroit City FC
FT
Turon
0 - 1
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Carabobo FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Trujillanos FC
May 13
FT
Buildcon
0 - 0
Indeni FC
FT
Lumwana Radiants
Kitwe United