Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

14 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Newcastle United
Manchester City
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Gil Vicente
FT
SC Braga
Moreirense
FT
DC United
Chicago Fire
FT
Shenzhen FC
Shandong Taishan
FT
Guangzhou City
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FT
Espanyol
Cartagena
FT
Oliveirense
Academico Viseu
FT
Slovan Liberec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Vejle Boldklub
OB
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Hobro
FT
Haka
FC KTP
FT
Honka
FC Inter
FT
KuPS
IFK Mariehamn
May 14
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Panevezys
FT
Nevezis
Hegelmann Litauen
FT
Dainava Alytus
Riteriai
FT
MC Alger
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Always Ready
Olimpia
FT
America de Cali
Atletico MG
FT
Aucas
FBC Melgar
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Corinthians
FT
Club River Plate
Sport Huancayo
FT
Libertad
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Temperley
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Colegiales
Canc.
Alashkert FC
? - ?
Gandzasar
May 14
FT
BKMA
3 - 1
Lernayin A.
Postp.
Bashundhara Kings
? - ?
Maziya
FT
Ahal
Ravshan Kulob
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
FC Alay Osh
FT
Altyn Asyr
FK Khujand
May 14
FT
Macarthur FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 1
Manly United
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
FT
Darwin Hearts FC
University Azzurri FC
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Knights
Postp.
Brisbane Knights
? - ?
Toowong
FT
Ipswich Knights
Western Pride
FT
FK Qabala
Sabah FK
FT
Qarabag FK
Keshla
FT
Sumqayit
FK Neftchi
FT
Zira
Sabail
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Sporting Charleroi
4 - 1
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
FT
Genk
2 - 0
SV Zulte Waregem
FT
Buducnost
Rudar Kakanj
AP
Ponte Preta *
Botafogo SP
FT
Bragantino
Palmeiras
FT
Aquidauanense
3 - 0
Uniao/ABC
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
0 - 1
Internacional U20
FT
Etar
Botev Vratsa
FT
Montana
Slavia Sofia
May 14
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 0
Strumska Slava
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Zibo Sunday
FT
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
1 - 2
Shanghai Shengli
FT
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
Hangzhou Xizi
FT
Wuhan Jiangda
5 - 0
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
FT
Meizhou Wuhua FC
1 - 0
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Shandong Sports Lottery
5 - 0
Sichuan Wfc
Postp.
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Tolima
Canc.
O&M FC
? - ?
Cavaly
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Zizkov
FT
HIK
Naestved
May 14
AAW
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
3 - 0
Simba
May 14
FT
Atletico Porteno
Independiente Juniors
FT
Ismaily SC
Aswan FC
FT
National Bank
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Al Masry
FT
El Zamalek
ENPPI
FT
Leicester City U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
AET
Bristol City U23
1 - 2
Birmingham City U23
May 14
FT
Saarbruecken
Meppen
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Guastatoya
May 14
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Fjoelnir
Grotta
FT
Kordrengir
UMF Selfoss
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
Afturelding
May 14
FT
Kari
4 - 4
KV Vesturbaer
May 14
20:00 Limited coverage
Aegir
? - ?
Augnablik
FT
Augnablik
1 - 1
Aegir
FT
Gol Gohar
Zob Ahan
FT
Aluminium Arak
Shahr Khodrou FC
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Tractor FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Persepolis
Esteghlal
FT
Baadraan Tehran
Gol Reyhan Alborz
FT
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Qashqai
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Rayka Babol
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Kheybar Khorramabad
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT
Esteghlal Molasani
Navad Urmia
FT
Finn Harps
Dundalk
FT
Drogheda United
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Bray Wanderers
Cabinteely
FT
Galway United FC
Wexford FC
FT
Treaty United
Athlone Town
FT
UCD
0 - 0
Cork City
FT
Torino Primavera
Roma Primavera
FT
Cosenza Primavera
1 - 1
Crotone Primavera
FT
SSC Napoli Primavera
1 - 2
Lecce Primavera
May 14
FT
Al-Wehdat
1 - 1
Al-Salt
FT
Al-Baqaa
0 - 1
Aqaba
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al-Jazeera
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Arys
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kairat Almaty
FT
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
Kakamega Homeboyz
Postp.
Nairobi City Stars
? - ?
Wazito FC
Postp.
Ulinzi Stars
? - ?
Tusker FC
FT
Al Nasr
Kuwait SC
FT
Al-Arabi
Al Sahel SC
FT
Al-Qadsia
Kazma
FT
Al-Salmiyah
Khaitan SC
FT
Al-Shabab SC
0 - 0
Al Fahaheel
May 14
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Noah Jurmala
FT
FK Liepaja
RFS
FT
Ventspils
Valmieras FK
May 14
FT
FK Silas
Banga Gargzdai B
FT
Suduva B
BFA
FT
Lietava Jonava
FK Atmosfera
FT
Pachuca
CF America
FT
Santos
Monterrey
FT
Atlas
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas
May 14
FT
Decic Tuzi
FK Podgorica
FT
FK Iskra
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Jezero
Petrovac
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
FT
Zeta
OFK Titograd
FT
FC Twente
1 - 0
Ajax
FT
PSV
6 - 2
ADO Den Haag
FT
PEC Zwolle
2 - 0
Excelsior/Barendrecht
FT
VV Alkmaar
3 - 3
SC Heerenveen
FT
Managua FC
3 - 1
Real Esteli FC
FT
Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town
AAW
Vardari Forino
0 - 3
Veleshta
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Deportivo Santani
May 14
FT
Arka Gdynia
Resovia
FT
Bron Radom
0 - 1
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Uniao de Leiria
1 - 1
Torreense
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Botosani
FT
Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
May 14
FT
Khimki 2
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
FK Rostov
0 - 1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
VDV Ryazan
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
APR FC
3 - 1
AS Muhanga
FT
Bugesera FC
2 - 0
Gorilla FC
FT
Rayon Sports FC
1 - 1
Kiyovu Sports
FT
Rutsiro FC
0 - 1
Gasogi United
FT
Al-Ettifaq
Al Shabab
FT
Al-Faisaly
Abha
FT
Al Ain
Al Nassr FC
FT
Al Ahli
Al Qadasiya
FT
Al Hilal
Al Batin
May 14
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
TSC Backa Topola
FT
Vojvodina
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Backa Palanka
FK Crvena Zvezda
May 14
FT
Trayal Krusevac
0 - 2
Zarkovo
FT
Lindome GIF
Utsiktens BK
FT
Vaexjoe
FC Rosengaard
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wil
FT
Kriens
Winterthur
FT
Schaffhausen
Chiasso
FT
Thun
Aarau
FT
Xamax
Grasshopper
FT
Gwambina FC
JKT Tanzania
May 14
FT
MYDA FC
Busoga United FC
FT
Tacoma Defiance
San Diego Loyal
FT
Charlotte Independence 2
Charlotte Eagles
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Miami FC
May 14
FT
New Amsterdam
Stumptown Athletic
FT
AGMK
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
Zulia
FT
Caracas
Monagas SC