Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

15 may 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Burnley
Leeds United
FT
Southampton
Fulham
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
May 15
FT
Chelsea
Leicester City
FT
Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
Canc.
Bromley
Macclesfield Town
FT
Chesterfield
Wealdstone
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
FC Halifax Town
FT
Eastleigh
Barnet
FT
Maidenhead United
Sutton United
FT
Notts County
Bromley
Canc.
Notts County
Dover
FT
Solihull Moors
Woking
FT
Weymouth
Altrincham
FT
Yeovil Town
King's Lynn Town
May 15
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Hoffenheim
FT
Augsburg
Werder Bremen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Union Berlin
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Freiburg
Bayern Munich
FT
Hertha Berlin
FC Koln
FT
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
May 15
FT
Genoa
Atalanta
FT
Spezia
Torino
FT
Juventus
Inter
FT
Roma
Lazio
FT
NAC Breda
FC Volendam
FT
De Graafschap
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Boavista
Portimonense
FT
Farense
Tondela
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
FC Porto
FT
Anderlecht
Genk
FT
New York City FC
Toronto FC
FT
LA Galaxy
Austin FC
FT
Atlanta United
CF Montreal
FT
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
May 15
FT
Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Denizlispor
FT
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
FT
Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Besiktas
FT
Kayserispor
Fenerbahce
FT
Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Hibernian
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Aberdeen
FT
St. Johnstone
Livingston
FT
Qingdao
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
Postp.
Henan Songshan Longmen
? - ?
Guangzhou
May 15
FT
Caen
Clermont Foot
FT
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
FT
Dunkerque
Toulouse
FT
Grenoble
Rodez
FT
Le Havre
Troyes
FT
Nancy
Amiens
FT
Niort
Guingamp
FT
Paris FC
Chambly
FT
Pau
Valenciennes
FT
Sochaux
Auxerre
FT
Castellon
Ponferradina
FT
Lugo
Mirandes
FT
Almeria
Albacete
FT
Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza
FT
Chaves
Leixoes
FT
Vilafranquense
Cova da Piedade
FT
Mafra
Arouca
FT
Dundee FC
Raith Rovers
FT
Opava
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Banik Ostrava
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Pribram
Jablonec
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Silkeborg
HB Koege
FT
Esbjerg fB
Viborg
FT
Hvidovre
Vendsyssel FF
FT
AC Oulu
SJK
FT
HIFK
Ilves
May 15
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Dziugas Telsiai
May 15
FT
Akropolis IF
Orgryte
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Vasalunds IF
FT
IK Brage
Norrby
FT
Helsingborg
Oesters IF
FT
CR Belouizdad
Esperance
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Simba SC
FT
Al Ahly
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
FK Vora
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FT
KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana
FT
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci
FT
KS Besa Kavaje
FK Tomori Berat
FT
Flamurtari
KF Turbina Cerrik
FT
KS Lushnja
1 - 1
KF Elbasani
May 15
Postp.
JSM Skikda
? - ?
CR Belouizdad
Postp.
Olympique de Medea
? - ?
MC Alger
FT
FC Ordino
3 - 1
FS La Massana
May 15
Postp.
FC Bravos do Maquis
? - ?
Kuando Kubango FC
FT
Recreativo Do Libolo
1 - 0
Ferrovia Do Huambo
Postp.
Gd Baixa de Cassanje
? - ?
Sporting Cabinda
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 0
CD Huila
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Quilmes
FT
Barracas Central
Instituto
FT
Flandria
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
CA San Miguel
Los Andes
FT
Canuelas
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
FT
Comunicaciones
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente Chivilcoy
FT
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Claypole
FT
El Porvenir
Laferrere
FT
Excursionistas
4 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
San Martin Burzaco
3 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud
FT
Argentino de Rosario
2 - 1
CS Deportivo Liniers
FT
Centro Espanol
1 - 1
Yupanqui
AP
Estudiantes
Independiente *
May 15
FT
Ararat
Alashkert FC
FT
Pyunik
FC Noah
FT
Urartu FC
Ararat Armenia
Canc.
Alashkert FC
? - ?
Gandzasar
May 15
FT
Western United FC
Sydney FC
FT
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Woden Weston FC
Tigers FC
FT
Belconnen United
Gungahlin United
FT
Canberra Olympic
Canberra FC
FT
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
FT
Sutherland Sharks
Northbridge FC Bulls
FT
Mindil Aces
Darwin Olympic
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Maitland
FT
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Olympic FC
FT
Capalaba
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Magpies Crusaders
Logan Lightning
FT
Devonport City
2 - 0
Kingborough Lions
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
South Hobart
FT
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston City
FT
Riverside Olympic
Clarence Zebras
FT
Avondale FC
2 - 0
South Melbourne
FT
Eastern Lions SC
Dandenong City
FT
Hume City FC
Heidelberg United
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Altona Magic
FT
The Lakes
2 - 0
Mount Gravatt
FT
Bayside United
Western Spirit
FT
Mitchelton
Wolves FC
FT
SWQ Thunder
2 - 0
Southside Eagles
FT
Souths United
Sunshine Coast
FT
Brisbane City
Rochedale Rovers
FT
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
FT
SCR Altach
SV Ried
FT
TSV Hartberg
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
FT
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FK Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
FT
BATE Borisov
Rukh Brest
May 15
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
FC Baranovichi
FT
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
FT
Club Brugge
5 - 2
Standard Femina de Liege
Postp.
Real Tomayapo
? - ?
Independiente Petrolero
Postp.
Real Potosi
? - ?
The Strongest
Postp.
Royal Pari
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
Postp.
Aurora
? - ?
San Jose
FT
Drina Zvornik
FK Leotar
FT
FK Modrica
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 1
Sloga Doboj
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Kozara
FT
Sutjeska
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Podrinje
FT
Orasje
1 - 1
Posusje
FT
FK Zvijezda
0 - 0
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Gorazde
2 - 2
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
FT
NK Bratstvo
2 - 1
Capljina
FT
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 0
Travnik
FT
Sao Paulo
Ferroviaria
May 15
FT
Agua Santa
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Juventus SP
2 - 1
EC Sao Bernardo
FT
Monte Azul
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Rio Claro
FT
Portuguesa
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Sao Bernardo
1 - 1
Velo Clube
FT
Taubate
Sertaozinho
FT
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Atibaia
FT
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
CRB
FT
Sao Raimundo EC AM
Manaus FC
FT
Brasiliense
Ceilandia
FT
Rio Branco VN
3 - 0
Rio Branco ES
FT
Crato
Pacajus SC
FT
Icasa
Caucaia EC
FT
Ceara
Fortaleza
FT
Atletico Cearense
2 - 2
Ferroviario
FT
Remo
Castanhal EC
May 15
FT
Perilima
Atletico Cajazeirense
May 15
FT
Cascavel CR
1 - 9
Maringa FC
FT
Cianorte
1 - 0
Azuriz
FT
Londrina EC
0 - 0
FC Cascavel
FT
Parana Clube
0 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Rio Branco PR
2 - 1
Coritiba
FT
Toledo CW
0 - 1
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Santa Cruz RN
AS Sociedade
FT
Nautico RR
0 - 2
Gas RR
FT
Rio Negro RR
Sao Raimundo RR
FT
Sergipe
Lagarto AC
FT
Botafogo Fr RJ
2 - 0
Minas Icesp DF
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
May 15
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
May 15
Postp.
Kirivong Soksen Chey
? - ?
Svay Rieng
FT
Nagaworld FC
2 - 2
National Defense Ministry FC
Postp.
Soltilo Angkor FC
? - ?
Nagaworld FC
FT
Visakha FC
1 - 1
National Police Commissary
Postp.
Phnom Penh Crown
? - ?
Visakha FC
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
Zhejiang Professional
FT
Beijing BG
Nanjing City
FT
Kunshan FC
Jiangxi Beidamen
FT
Beijing Technology
Guizhou
FT
Dandong Tengyue
1 - 1
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
FT
Guangxi Baoyun
0 - 1
Xian Daxing Chongde
FT
Hebei Elite
0 - 1
Wuxi Wugou
Postp.
Xian Ukd
? - ?
Yichun Grand Tiger
FT
Qingdao Youth Island
2 - 2
Sichuan Minzu
FT
Xiamen Ludao
0 - 0
Quanzhou Yaxin
Canc.
Inter Moengotapoe
? - ?
Metropolitan FA
FT
O&M FC
Flames United SC
Canc.
Delfines del Este FC
? - ?
Don Bosco FC
May 15
FT
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1 - 0
JS Talangai
May 15
FT
NK Istra 1961
Slaven
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Osijek
May 15
FT
Junak
Solin
FT
Inter Zapresic
Bijelo Brdo
FT
Medimurje
1 - 6
Hajduk Split B
FT
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
NK Sesvete
May 15
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Alki Oroklinis
FT
ASIL Lysi
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
Aris Limassol
FT
Ayia Napa
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Digenis Morphou
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Kouris Erimis
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Omonia Psevda
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Ypsonas
FT
PAEEK
Othellos Athienou
May 15
AET
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
FK Blansko
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
Trinec
SK Prostejov
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha B
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 B
Postp.
FK Pardubice B
? - ?
Usti nad Orlici
Postp.
FK Prepere
? - ?
FK Jablonec B
Postp.
FK Teplice B
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Postp.
FK Zbuzany 1953
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove B
Postp.
SK Sokol Brozany
? - ?
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Postp.
SK Zapy
? - ?
Slovan Velvary
Postp.
Tj Sokol Zivanice
? - ?
FC Slovan Liberec B
FT
Sparta Prague
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
1 FC Slovacko
FT
FC Sydvest 05
B 93
FT
Oure FA
Brabrand
FT
VSK Aarhus
Holstebro
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Frem
FT
Holbaek
Middelfart
FT
Naesby
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Thisted
Dalum
FT
Vanloese
Skovshoved
FT
KFUM Roskilde
Slagelse
FT
FA 2000
Hilleroed
FT
Broenshoej
FC Roskilde
FT
Nykoebing FC
AB
May 15
Postp.
JSK
? - ?
Dauphins Noirs
FT
RCK
3 - 1
Renaissance
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
FT
Olmedo
Independiente del Valle
FT
Universidad Catolica
Delfin
FT
Ceramica Cleopatra
Smouha SC
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
El Gounah
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Geish
FT
Chelsea U18
Fulham U18
FT
Newcastle United U18
Everton U18
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FCI Levadia
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
FC Kuressaare
FT
Narva Trans
TJK Legion
Postp.
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Tammeka
May 15
FT
Talinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT
Vikingur Gota II
1 - 1
FC Suduroy
FT
HB Torshavn II
2 - 5
Skala
FT
AB Argir
1 - 1
B71 Sandoy
FT
EB / Streymur II
2 - 1
NSI Runavik II
FT
B36 Torshavn II
1 - 2
Ki Klaksvik II
FT
FCV
JS Hercules
FT
OLS
RoPS II
FT
Boulogne
Quevilly
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Cholet
FT
Concarneau
Avranches
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Creteil
FT
Laval
0 - 0
Orleans
FT
Le Mans
Annecy FC
FT
SC Bastia
Red Star
FT
Sete
Stade Briochin
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Merani
FC Gagra
FT
FC Shevardeni 1906
1 - 0
FC Gareji 1960
FT
FC Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
May 15
FT
Duisburg
Ingolstadt
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Magdeburg
FT
SC Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Kaiserslautern
FT
Bahlinger SC
FCA Walldorf
FT
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
FC Giessen
Pirmasens
FT
Hoffenheim II
Elversberg
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TuS RW Koblenz
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FSV Frankfurt
FT
TSG Balingen
Homburg
FT
TSV Steinbach
Hessen Kassel
FT
Ulm
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preussen Muenster
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Lippstadt
Schalke 04 II
FT
RW Ahlen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Wuppertal
FT
WAFA
Legon Cities FC
FT
Mons Calpe SC
Europa FC
FT
AE Larissa
PAS Giannina
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Lamia
FT
Atromitos
NFC Volos
FT
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
FT
Apollon Larissa
AE Karaiskakis
FT
OF Ierapetra
Panachaiki
FT
Trikala
Doxa Dramas
FT
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
PO Triglia
FT
Elpides Karditsas 94
0 - 5
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Eastern Sports Club
Pegasus FC
FT
Kitchee
0 - 1
Warriors
May 15
FT
Kelen SC
0 - 2
Gyori ETO
FT
Diosgyori VTK
2 - 3
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
MTK Hungaria FC
7 - 0
Astra Hungary
May 15
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Vestri
May 15
FT
Magni
2 - 2
Njardvik
FT
Throttur Vogum
1 - 1
Fjardabyggd
FT
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
2 - 5
Haukar
FT
Volsungur
1 - 2
IR Reykjavik
FT
Reynir Sandgerdi
0 - 2
KF Fjallabyggdar
May 15
FT
UMF Einherji
0 - 2
KFG Gardabaer
FT
IH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 3
Dalvik/Reynir
FT
UMF Vidir
3 - 2
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Sindri
2 - 3
Ellidi
FT
Tindastoll
2 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Keflavik
2 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Valur
1 - 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
Breidablik
3 - 1
Thor Ka Akureyri
FT
UMF Selfoss
3 - 1
Stjarnan
FT
Longford Town
Bohemian FC
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
Postp.
Sligo Rovers
? - ?
Waterford FC
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne
FT
Como
Ternana
Postp.
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
FT
Bisceglie
Paganese
FT
Ravenna
Legnago Salus
FT
ACSD Saluzzo
Bra
FT
Arconatese
Sestri Levante
FT
Castellanzese
Derthona
FT
Union Feltre
Adriese
FT
Mestre
Luparense
FT
Trento
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
ASD Manzanese
FT
GS Bagnolese
Mezzolara
FT
Robur Siena
San Donato
FT
Pianese
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Sangiovannese
Cannara
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 1
Montespaccato
FT
Foligno
ASD Trastevere
FT
Nocerina
Insieme Formia
Postp.
Santa Maria Cilento
? - ?
Rende
FT
SPAL 2013 Primavera
0 - 1
AC Milan Primavera
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
0 - 1
Cagliari Primavera
FT
Inter Primavera
1 - 0
Fiorentina Primavera
FT
Parma Primavera
2 - 1
Pordenone Primavera
FT
Cremonese Primavera
3 - 3
Vicenza Primavera
FT
Pescara Primavera
3 - 0
Spezia Primavera
FT
Sassuolo
AC Milan
FT
Fiorentina
Empoli
FT
Inter
Florentia San Gimignano
FT
ASI D'Abengourou
0 - 0
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
FT
Sporting Gagnoa
1 - 0
Bassam
FT
San Pedro
1 - 0
Africa Sports
May 15
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
FT
Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Yokohama FC
Shonan Bellmare
May 15
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
SC Sagamihara
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United Chiba
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Blaublitz Akita
FT
FC Ryukyu
Tochigi SC
May 15
FT
Kagoshima United
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Ehime FC Ladies
0 - 1
Orca Kamogawa FC
FT
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
May 15
FT
Al-Hussein SC
3 - 1
Al-Jalil
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Atyrau
Taraz
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 0
KCB
Postp.
KCB
? - ?
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Bandari
1 - 1
Bidco United
Postp.
Posta Rangers
? - ?
Zoo FC
FT
Western Stima
Posta Rangers
FT
AFC Leopards
Nzoia Sugar FC
Postp.
AFC Leopards
? - ?
Kariobangi Sharks
Postp.
Bidco United
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
May 15
FT
Babrungas
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FT
FK Minija
0 - 1
FK Panevezys B
FT
Riteriai B
Neptunas Klaipeda
FT
Puebla
Atlas
FT
Atlético Morelia
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
FT
Monterrey
2 - 2
Tigres
FT
Pachuca U20
0 - 2
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sheriff
FT
Codru
Dacia Buiucani
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
May 15
FT
FC Granicerul
0 - 4
FC Sucleia
FT
FC Tighina
0 - 6
Real Succes
May 15
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
Ittihad Tanger
Postp.
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
FT
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Chabab Mohammedia
Postp.
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
FT
MAT Tetouan
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
FT
AS Sale
3 - 1
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
FT
KAC Kenitra
2 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
Union Touarga Sport
2 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Wydad Fes
2 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
FT
Crusaders
Coleraine
FT
Glentoran
Cliftonville
FT
Linfield
Larne
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United
FT
Portadown
Carrick Rangers
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FT
FK Sasa
FK Rosoman 83
FT
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
1 - 0
FK Pehchevo
FT
Plachkovica
Osogovo
FT
Pobeda
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
FT
Drita
3 - 4
Korab
FT
FK Labunishta
Ohrid
FT
FK Skopje
Veleshta
FT
Kadino
KF Gostivari
May 15
FT
Aalesund
Bryne
FT
Aasane
Fredrikstad
FT
Hamarkameratene
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
Jerv
KFUM
FT
Ranheim
Grorud
FT
Sogndal
Ull/Kisa
FT
Stroemmen
Raufoss
FT
Sandnes
Start
FT
Veraguas FC
0 - 0
CD Universitario
FT
Sol de America
Luqueno
FT
2 de Mayo
3 - 4
3 de Febrero
FT
Fernando de la Mora
0 - 0
Fulgencio Yegros
FT
General Diaz
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
FT
Binacional
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Cusco FC
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Cienciano
Universidad San Martin
May 15
FT
Miedz Legnica
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Gornik Leczna
Odra Opole
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Korona Kielce
GKS Belchatow
May 15
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Blekitni Stargard
FT
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Hutnik Krakow
LKP Motor Lublin
FT
Lech Poznan ll
KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Garbarnia
FT
Polkowice
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1 - 2
Skierniewice
FT
Legia Warszawa II
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Polonia Warszawa
0 - 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
MKS Kutno
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
2 - 1
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
KS Wasilkow
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Concordia Elblag
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
Rks Radomsko
FT
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
GKS Wikielec
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Elana Torun
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Polonia Sroda
FT
Unia Janikowo
0 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin
FT
Chemik Police
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
0 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Sokol Kleczew
1 - 1
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0 - 0
Polonia Nysa
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
3 - 0
Lechia Zielona Gora
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Stal Brzeg
FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Miedz Legnica II
FT
Ruch Chorzow
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0 - 1
Lewart Lubartow
FT
Avia Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1 - 0
LKS Lagow
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Wiazownica
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec
4 - 1
AZS Wroclaw
FT
Medyk Konin
2 - 3
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
Olimpia Szczecin
2 - 0
Kkp Bydgoszcz
FT
Trofense
0 - 1
Anadia
FT
SCU Torreense
1 - 2
CS Maritimo Madeira
Postp.
FC Seoul
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Suwon FC
Postp.
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Seongnam FC
FT
Incheon United
Gwangju FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Busan Transport Corp
Pyeongtaek Citizen
FT
Cheonan City
Paju Citizens
FT
Gangneung City
Yangju Citizens
FT
Gimpo Citizen
Cheongju FC
FT
Daejeon Korail
Hwaseong
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Voluntari
FT
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FC Unirea Slobozia
May 15
FT
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Orenburg
Dinamo Briansk
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Irtysh
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Veles Moscow
Tekstilshchik
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Fakel
FT
Chayka
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Krasnodar II
FC Volgar
FT
Tom Tomsk
Nizhny Novgorod
May 15
FT
SKA Rostov
Krasnodar 3
May 15
FT
Sakhalin
Kaluga
FT
Krasny
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 0
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Vidnoe
Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Ryazan
Strogino
FT
FK Rubin Kazan
0 - 3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
Zvezda-2005 Perm
AP
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita Montegiardino *
FT
Al Fateh FC
Al-Wehda
FT
Al-Raed
Al-Taawoun
FT
Damac FC
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Nahda FC KSA
0 - 2
Al Feiha
FT
Al Thoqbah Club
4 - 0
Al Najoom
FT
AL Draih
0 - 1
Jeddah
FT
Al Taee
2 - 1
Al Kawkab
FT
Ohud Medina
1 - 1
Al Jabalain
May 15
FT
FK Metalac
Novi Pazar
FT
Indjija
Proleter
FT
Javor
Cukaricki
FT
Napredak
Mladost Lucani
FT
Rad Beograd
Macva Sabac
FT
Zlatibor
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
FT
Partizan Beograd
Vozdovac
May 15
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
FK Dubocica
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Jagodina
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Kolubara
FK Borac Cacak
FT
Loznica
FK Zemun
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Graficar
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Young Lions
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
FK Senica
FK Pohronie
FT
Ruzomberok
Nitra
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
SKF Sered
May 15
FT
FC Kosice
1 - 0
Zilina B
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Dubnica
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Skalica
FT
Komarno
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Puchov
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Slavoj Trebisov
May 15
FT
NK Bravo
Tabor
FT
Maribor
Gorica
FT
Aluminij
Mura
FT
ND Triglav
0 - 1
Nafta
FT
NK Dob
NK Krka
FT
Radomlje
Brezice
FT
Rudar Velenje
ND Bilje
FT
Fuzinar
1 - 1
ND Beltinci
FT
NK Krsko
Jadran
FT
Primorje
0 - 0
Drava Ptuj
FT
Smartno 1928
3 - 0
Brda
FT
Tshakhuma FC
Maritzburg United
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Algeciras
AET
Burgos CF
CD Calahorra
FT
Linares Deportivo
SD Amorebieta
AET
Real Sociedad B
FC Andorra
FT
Osasuna B
Racing Santander
Postp.
U. Mutilvera
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Hercules
UD Cornella
FT
Atzeneta UE
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Valencia B
AE Prat
FT
Sevilla
Madrid Femenino
FT
Valencia
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Espanyol
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
FT
IF Sylvia
Umeaa
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Taeby FK
FT
Brommapojkarna
Hudiksvalls FF
FT
Gefle
1 - 1
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Skoevde AIK
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
2 - 0
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Assyriska IK
Aatvidaberg
FT
FC Linkoeping City
Ljungskile
FT
Lunds BK
Vaenersborgs IF
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Oesterlen FF
FT
Basel
FC Zuerich
FT
FC Vaduz
Servette
FT
Lugano
Sion
FT
St. Gallen
Lausanne
FT
Young Boys
Luzern
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge
FT
Stade Nyonnais
SC Bruehl
FT
Basel II
Bavois
FT
Yverdon
Cham
FT
Sion II
1 - 3
Bellinzona
FT
Breitenrain
FC Koeniz
FT
FC Zuerich II
Black Stars
FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Muensingen
FT
Lugano
0 - 4
Servette
FT
FC Zuerich Frauen
6 - 2
BSC Young Boys
FT
FC Basel
5 - 2
FC Luzern
FT
Grasshopper Zurich
1 - 1
FC St Gallen-Staad
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
FT
Namungo FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
Postp.
Polisi Tanzania FC
? - ?
Simba SC
FT
Azam FC
Kinondoni MC
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Buca FK
FT
Fethiyespor
1 - 1
Erzin Spor
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 0
Esenler Erokspor
May 15
FT
SC Villa
Vipers SC
FT
BUL FC
Bright Stars FC
FT
Express FC
UPDF FC
FT
Mbarara City
2 - 1
Onduparaka FC
FT
URA FC
Uganda Police
FT
Wakiso Giants
Kitara FC
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
Al Fujairah
Al-Wahda
FT
Villa Espanola
Club Atletico Progreso
Postp.
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
Postp.
Nacional
? - ?
Cerro Largo
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Boston River
FT
Montevideo City Torque
Sud America
FT
Sporting Kansas City II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Birmingham Legion
Memphis 901
FT
Hartford Athletic
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
May 15
FT
Maryland Bobcats FC
LA Force
FT
Racing Louisville
0 - 0
Kansas City NWSL
FT
Gotham FC
Houston Dash
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
GV Maracay
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Universidad Central
Lala FC
FT
Barry Town
Caernarfon
FT
Penybont
Connah's Quay
FT
TNS
Bala Town
FT
Cardiff Met University
Flint Town United
FT
Haverfordwest
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Newtown
Aberystwyth
May 15
FT
Kitwe United
2 - 1
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Nkwazi
Young Green Eagles
FT
Power Dynamos
Zesco United
FT
Red Arrows
3 - 0
Forest Rangers
Postp.
Zanaco
? - ?
Buildcon