Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

9 june 2021 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Niger
Congo
FT
Portugal
Israel
FT
USA
Costa Rica
FT
Paraguay
Brazil
FT
Chile
Bolivia
FT
El Salvador
Antigua and Barbuda
FT
Bermuda
Cayman Islands
FT
Canada
Suriname
FT
Curacao
Guatemala
FT
Barbados
Dominica
FT
Panama
Dominican Republic
FT
Persik
Dewa United
FT
Viking
Egersund
FT
Aalesund
Brattvaag
FT
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV
0 - 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
Baerum
Fram Larvik
FT
SV Kematen
SV Telfs
FT
Tromsdalen
Senja
June 9
Canc.
JS Kabylie
? - ?
MC Oran
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
WA Tlemcen
June 9
FT
Kuando Kubango FC
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
FT
Tristan Suarez
Guillermo Brown
FT
Instituto
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Atletico Guemes
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
FT
CA Lugano
0 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
FT
CS Deportivo Liniers
2 - 2
Centro Espanol
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 1
Argentino de Rosario
FT
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
Sportivo Barracas
3 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
Yupanqui
0 - 2
Central Ballester
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Logan Lightning
FT
EC Primavera SP
0 - 0
Linense
June 9
FT
ABC
Chapecoense AF
FT
Vasco da Gama
Boavista
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Avai FC
FT
Bahia
Vila Nova
AP
Juazeirense *
Cruzeiro
AP
Palmeiras
CRB *
FT
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 0
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Nanjing City
0 - 0
Beijing BG
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
Nantong Zhiyun FC
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
FT
Baotou
1 - 2
Dandong Tengyue
FT
Hebei KungFu
1 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
FT
Hebei Elite
1 - 1
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Xian Ukd
0 - 1
China U20
FT
Xiamen Ludao
1 - 1
Qingdao Red Lions
FT
Yanbian Longding
0 - 0
Sichuan Minzu
June 9
FT
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 2
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
FT
V. Club Mokanda
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
FT
Nico-Nicoye
1 - 0
AS Cheminots
FT
Alleroed FK
2 - 5
Ishoej IF
FT
Herlev
1 - 0
Frederikssund IK
June 9
FT
Blessing FC
1 - 0
FC Lubumbashi Sport
FT
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 2
Sanga Balende
June 9
FT
CD America de Quito
2 - 1
Cumbaya
FT
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors
FT
Santo Domingo
Chacaritas
FT
JaePS
NJS
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
FT
TSG Balingen
FCA Walldorf
FT
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Asteras Vlahioti
FT
Doxa 2016 PS
2 - 0
Vasilissa Thrakis
FT
Elpides Karditsas 94
2 - 1
Giannina
FT
Kastoria Gps
0 - 4
Trikala 2011
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
15 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras Agias Varvaras
FT
Aris
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras Evosmoy
FT
Avantes Halkidas
6 - 2
Atromitos Athinon
FT
OFI
1 - 2
Mesologi
FT
Odysseas Glyfadas
0 - 0
Ergotelis
FT
Feidon Argous
0 - 2
Olympiada Imitou
FT
Avellino
Calcio Padova
AET
Alessandria
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Sanremese
ASD Imperia
FT
Correggese
Forli
FT
ASD Trastevere
Ostia Mare
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Flaminia
FT
Foligno
Robur Siena
FT
Lornano Badesse
Cannara
FT
Pianese
Sinalunghese
FT
San Donato
Sangiovannese
FT
Scandicci
Montespaccato
FT
Trestina
Tiferno Lerchi
FT
US Gavorrano
Grassina
FT
ASD Pineto
Castelnuovo Vomano
FT
Carbonia
Vis Artena
FT
Gladiator
Latte Dolce
FT
Arzachena
0 - 0
Muravera
FT
Giugliano
Monterosi
FT
Insieme Formia
Afragolese
FT
Nocerina
Latina
FT
Nola
Savoia
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Cassino
FT
Torres
ASD Lanusei
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
Sant'Agata
FT
Sampdoria Primavera
1 - 0
Cagliari Primavera
FT
Bologna Primavera
0 - 0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
FT
Empoli Primavera
0 - 2
Torino Primavera
FT
Lazio Primavera
0 - 2
Inter Primavera
FT
AC Milan Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
FT
Juventus Primavera
SPAL 2013 Primavera
FT
Sassuolo Primavera
Roma Primavera
FT
Pisa Primavera
1 - 1
Frosinone Primavera
June 9
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Kagoshima United
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Gainare Tottori
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Sony Sendai
AET
FC Tokyo
Juntendo University
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
SC Sagamihara
FT
JEF United Chiba
Omiya Ardija
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Tochigi City FC
AP
Kawasaki Frontale *
Nagano Parceiro
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Imabari FC
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
AP
Yokohama F.Marinos
Honda FC *
FT
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Hokkaido Tokachi
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Ryukyu
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Verspah Oita
AET
Oita Trinita
Honda Lock
FT
Sagan Tosu
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fukuyama City FC
AP
Shonan Bellmare *
FC Osaka
FT
Tochigi SC
Machida Zelvia
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Kochi United SC
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Okinawa
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Fukui United FC
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kataller Toyama
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Grulla Morioka
June 9
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Difaa El Jadida
FT
RSB Berkane
Youssoufia Berrechid
June 9
FT
Enyimba
Adamawa United
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Kwara United
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
Wikki Tourist
FT
Lobi Stars
Enugu Rangers
FT
Nasarawa United
Warri Wolves FC
FT
Plateau United
Katsina United
FT
Rivers United FC
Kano Pillars
FT
Sunshine Stars
Dakkada FC
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Yangju Citizens
Gimhae
FT
Cheonan City
Changwon City
FT
Cheongju FC
Mokpo City
FT
Daejeon Korail
Busan Transport Corp
FT
Gangneung City
Gyeongju H & N
FT
Gimpo Citizen
Pyeongtaek Citizen
FT
Hwaseong
Ulsan Citizen FC
June 9
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Krasnodar 3
Yessentuki
FT
Legion Dinamo
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Tuapse
0 - 0
FK Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Spartak Nalchik
FT
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Forte Taganrog
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
UD Somozas
1 - 0
CD Choco
FT
Karlbergs BK
Taeby FK
FT
Qviding FIF
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Gottne IF
2 - 0
Friska Viljor
FT
IFK Oestersund
Froesoe IF
FT
Taefteaa IK
Team TG FF
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
0 - 0
Stoede IF
FT
Bergnaesets AIK
Notvikens IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Storfors AIK
FT
Sandviks IK
2 - 0
Umeaa FC Akademi
FT
BK Forward
IFK Kumla
FT
IK Gauthiod
1 - 1
Vaenersborgs FK
FT
Nordvaermland FF
0 - 1
IF Karlstad Fotboll
FT
Ahlafors IF
IFK Skoevde FK
FT
IFK Tidaholm
Stenungsunds IF
FT
Yxhults IK
Lidkoepings FK
FT
IFK Lidingoe
FC Gute
FT
Sandvikens AIK FK
Kvarnsvedens IK
FT
Skiljebo SK
1 - 0
Enkoeping
FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede IK
FT
FC Arlanda
FC Jaerfaella
FT
IFK Oesteraakers FK
Gamla Upsala
FT
Esloevs
Soelvesborgs GOIF
FT
FBK Balkan
BK Olympic
FT
IFK Karlshamn
FK Karlskrona
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
IFK Haessleholm
FT
Nosaby IF
Asarums IF FK
FT
Raeppe GOIF
1 - 0
IFK Berga
FT
Eskilstuna City
1 - 0
Rynninge
FT
Motala AIF FK
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
0 - 1
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Syrianska
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Vaermbols FC
2 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna
FT
Huddinge IF
Tyresoe
FT
Smedby AIS
Assyriska United
FT
BK Astrio
Eskilsminne IF
FT
Husqvarna FF
3 - 0
Vinbergs IF
FT
Saevedalens IF
0 - 2
Varbergs GIF FK
FT
Aengelholms FF
IK Tord
FT
Hoeganaes BK
Assyriska BK
FT
Dalstorps IF
Onsala BK
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 2
Albion
FT
Uruguay Montevideo
2 - 3
Villa Teresa
FT
Atlanta United II
Sporting Kansas City II
June 9
FT
Toronto FC II
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
Peachtree City Moba
1 - 1
Charlotte Eagles
FT
South Bend Lions
Kalamazoo FC
FT
Manhattan SC
Westchester Flames
FT
FC Motown 2
FA Euro New York
FT
Philadelphia Lone Star
Ocean City Nor Easters
FT
FC Lehigh Valley United
Northern Virgina FC
FT
Houston FC
AHFC Royals
FT
Texas City United
Round Rock SC
FT
Boston Bolts
Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
Florida Elite Sa
Weston FC
FT
Tri Cities FC
West Virginia United
June 9
FT
California United
San Diego 1904 FC
FT
Monagas SC
Metropolitanos FC